Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Absolute Championship Berkut
ACB Events
Berkut Young Eagles 7: Grand- Prix Berkut 1/2 Finals
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adlan Ibragimov defeats Ismail Sagov via Submission, Choke | 1:52 Round 3 of 3, 11:52 Total Bout Page | |
Murat Gugov defeats Daniyal Elbaev via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedkhan Yarogiev defeats Ivan Lukin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Yasaev defeats Muslim Chuzaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gasanov defeats Azamat Bekoev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Podmarev defeats Artem Kuzmin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibeg Rasulov defeats Samat Emilbekov via Submission, Kimura | 4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Kilaev defeats Alexey Shurkevich via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Kazim Tumenov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 12:13 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Baymaskhanov defeats Abdurakhman Magomadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Khizriev defeats Yusup-Khadzhi Zubariev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bibert Tumenov defeats Bakbergen Usenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Batukaev defeats Khalid Shaipov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:59 Round 3 of 3, 13:59 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kulaev defeats Aslanbek Karov via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 3:43 Round 2 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
Movladi Kalamov defeats Edgar Okhtov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 90: Moscow
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Sergey Bilostenniy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:32 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Andre Winner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Borisov defeats Thiago Henrique via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Held defeats Musa Khamanaev via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Walter Pereira Jr. via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Timur Nagibin Ends in a No Contest, Punching After End of Round | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov defeats Jae Young Kim via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:58 Round 3 of 3, 10:58 Total Bout Page | |
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Tanner Boser via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Mirzaev defeats Gleristone Santos via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:03 Round 2 of 3, 9:03 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Alexander Peduson via KO/TKO, Submission to Punches | 3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Butorin defeats Cory Hendricks via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Herdeson Batista via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats Tural Ragimov via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Umar Yankovskiy via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Punches | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page |
Berkut Young Eagles 6: Grand- Prix Berkut 1/4 Finals
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Murat Gugov defeats Rizvan Liev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismail Sagov defeats Gadzhi Abdulkadirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Elbaev defeats Magomed Bakhanaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Ibragimov defeats Amin Ergashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedkhan Yarogiev defeats Anzor Shakhmurzaev via Submission, Shoulder Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Chuzaev defeats Ibrahim Sagov via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Yasaev defeats Mario Dengg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Lukin defeats Zaurbek Navruzov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Čosić defeats Kainazar Beknazarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Bekoev defeats Elshad Guseynov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gasanov defeats Yakub Kediev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibeg Rasulov defeats Zelimkhan Amirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 12:27 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Kilaev defeats Muaed Shaoev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:01 Round 3 of 3, 13:01 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shurkevich defeats Khamzat Dadaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Dzhigkaev defeats Askerkhan Afaunov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Berkut Young Eagles 5: Grand- Prix Berkut 1/4 Finals
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Abdulla Almurzaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Baymaskhanov defeats Umalat Poshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazim Tumenov defeats Erkin Darmenov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Magomadov defeats Vladimir Palchenkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bibert Tumenov defeats Zygimantas Ramaska via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Khizriev defeats Musa Visengeriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Avdalyan defeats Ruslan Temiraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup-Khadzhi Zubariev defeats Ruslan Khatshukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saygid Abdulaev defeats Imran Timagov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:21 Round 3 of 3, 14:21 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kulaev defeats Alexander Antonenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Batukaev defeats Vadim Panevin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:07 Round 3 of 3, 13:07 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Shaipov defeats Aslanbek Karov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgar Okhtov defeats Mumin Shakirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Movladi Kalamov defeats Alexander Kolesnik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:16 Round 3 of 3, 14:16 Total Bout Page | |
Batukhan Baysuev defeats Ruslan Cheuzh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 89: Krasnodar
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Bagov defeats Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Tumenov defeats Ciro Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:53 Round 3 of 5, 14:53 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Duraev defeats Piotr Strus via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Taigro Costa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Lom-Ali Eskijew via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Balaev defeats Murad Machaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Aliakbari defeats Daniel Omielańczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshkin defeats Yusup Umarov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:59 Round 3 of 3, 11:59 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Narek Avagyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Goga Shamatava defeats Pavel Pastushkov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Elbow | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Guliev defeats Jose Daniel Toledo Canellas via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 0:16 Round 3 of 3, 10:16 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Akop Stepanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Abaev defeats Marcelo Alfaya via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Kerefov defeats Kurban Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Islam Meshev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Taldiev defeats Bogdan Barbu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB Kickboxing 17: Land Of Great Victories
Sunday, August 05, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jonatan Oliveira defeats Vitaly Gurkov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page |
ACB 88: Brisbane
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Celiński defeats Luke Barnatt via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Held defeats Callan Potter via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodolfo Vieira defeats Jacob Holyman-Tague via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tanner Boser defeats Chase Gormley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Townsend defeats Kieran Joblin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frantz Slioa defeats Adrian Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Reyes defeats Trent Girdham via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Tobin defeats Michael Mannu via Submission, Crucifixion Armbar | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mindaugas Veržbickas defeats Corey Nelson via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
EJ Brooks defeats Steven Kennedy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Narek Avagyan defeats Andy Young via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shannon Ross defeats Charlie Alaniz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Philpott defeats Gustavo Falciroli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Praia defeats Trevin Jones via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stewart Nicoll defeats Darren Habben via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 87: Nottingham
Saturday, May 19, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Whiteford defeats Kane Mousah via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Strus defeats Fernando Gonzalez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takeya Mizugaki defeats Pietro Menga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Mike Rhodes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rob Emerson defeats Shamil Shakhbulatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andre Winner defeats Adam Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Gilpin defeats Adlan Mamaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 10:54 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Vlasenko defeats Sam Boult via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stephen Martin defeats Regis Sugden via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 12:15 Total Bout Page | |
Dean Garnett defeats Dominique Wooding via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Proctor defeats Ashley Reece via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Abreu defeats Chris Miah via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Mullen defeats George McManus via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Magomedov defeats Paulo Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 86: Raisov vs Balaev
Saturday, May 05, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yusuf Raisov defeats Marat Balaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:49 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Askar Askarov defeats Rasul Albaskhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:59 Round 2 of 5, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Batraz Agnaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 2 of 5, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ciro Rodrigues defeats Beslan Isaev via KO/TKO, Elbow | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Machaev defeats Mukhamed Kokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Gleristone Santos via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshkin defeats Rasul Shovkhalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgi Karakhanyan defeats Alexey Polpudnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov defeats Sharaf Davlatmurodov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Magomedov defeats Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats Denis Silva via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Kanakov defeats Abdul Azim Badakhshi via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Berkut Young Eagles 4
Sunday, April 29, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Murat Gugov defeats Alexander Stolyarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Bakhanaev defeats Vyacheslav Gusalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rizvan Liev defeats Alexey Bondarchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amin Ergashev defeats Anton Vinnikov via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adlan Ibragimov defeats Edis Bešić via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Abdulkadirov defeats Soufyan Aarab via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Sagov defeats Yusup Bitukaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedkhan Yarogiev defeats Ali Khadzhiev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anzor Shakhmurzaev defeats Igor Litoshik via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaurbek Navruzov defeats Giorgos Papadopoulos via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Kiryanichev defeats Anton Volkov via KO/TKO, Knee to Head of Grounded Fighter | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Dengg defeats Abdula Isaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 11:50 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Yasaev defeats Robert Brtsiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramzan Genteev defeats Alan Jachimowski via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Sagov defeats Fayoz Shomurodov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gasanov defeats Zalim Ayubov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Shaipov defeats Alim Gugov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Aslanbek Karov defeats Akhmed Kukaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev defeats Shamil Akhmaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergio Soares defeats Khusein Shidaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Valdines Silva defeats Juan Pablo Varela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Pastushkov defeats Aslan Khaladov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Gimbatov defeats Zelimkhan Murtazaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Berkut Young Eagles 3: Grand-Prix 2018 1/8 Final
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Dimitry Zebroski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Quemuel Ottoni defeats Arsen Tengizov via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 4:47 Round 2 of 3, 9:47 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Podmarev defeats Saykhan Kutaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 3 of 3, 13:15 Total Bout Page | |
Kainazar Beknazarov defeats Ramzan Islangeriev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Čosić defeats Mikhail Pirogov via Submission, Keylock | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dolgov defeats Ilyar Iminov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Bekoev defeats Amirkhan Kukaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page | |
Yakub Kediev defeats Nikita Kurchaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Elbaev defeats Timur Aydemirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Amirov defeats Alan Zangiev via Submission, Armbar | 3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
Alibeg Rasulov defeats Arsen Faikov via Submission, Kimura | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Dzhigkaev defeats Magomed Saliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askerkhan Afaunov defeats Georgiy Kaziev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Inasalamov defeats Alexey Savin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shurkevich defeats Khristofor Guchmazov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Kilaev defeats Miloš Radić via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muaed Shaoev defeats Ruslan Danchenko via Submission | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mamurzhon Khamdamov defeats Dzhambulat Baliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazhmuddi Islamov defeats Evgeniy Yalukov via KO/TKO, Refusal | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Rakhmanberdiev defeats Aliskhan Chadaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Umarov defeats Emerson Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Israpilov defeats Yuri Semenov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev defeats Bekbolot Abdylda Uulu via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 11:12 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Tsakuev defeats Anatoly Makarkin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhovkhar Dzhabaev defeats Osimkhon Rakhmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 85: Leone vs. Ginazov
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Leone defeats Magomed Ginazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Aurel Pîrtea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
EJ Brooks defeats Husein Kushagov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wendres da Silva defeats Baisangur Vakhitov via Submission, Armbar | 4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Bunes defeats Yoni Sherbatov via Submission, Flying Triangle Armbar | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gianni Melillo defeats Rico Franco via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Nikola Dipchikov defeats Alexander Dolotenko via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Jason Fischer via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joilton Lutterbach defeats Jason Ponet via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Geane Herrera defeats Darren Mima via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Barbu defeats Nursultan Kassymkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Berkut Young Eagles 2: Grand Prix 2018 1/8 final
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Svensson defeats Bruno Roverso via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Magomadov defeats Taymuraz Guriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Palchenkov defeats Temryuk Berkhamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Baymaskhanov defeats Sukhrob Davlatov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Umalat Poshev defeats Dmitriy Shestakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkin Darmenov defeats Akhmed Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kazim Tumenov defeats Sarmat Guchmazov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Almurzaev defeats Bobur Kurbonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Magomed-Emin Myatliev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Temiraev defeats Shamil Albukaev via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Avdalyan defeats Gadzhimurad Olokhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zygimantas Ramaska defeats Dzhabir Vazirkhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bibert Tumenov defeats Andranik Hovsepian via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Visengeriev defeats Dmitry Ermolaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Khizriev defeats Maxim Pugachev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup-Khadzhi Zubariev defeats Raimbek Orinbay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khatshukov defeats Armen Stepanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rakhim Midaev defeats Argen Maratbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Dadaev defeats Jahongir Saidjamolov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Magomaev defeats Polotbek Urmatbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rashid Gamzatov defeats Maksadjon Yusupov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Supyan Babugov defeats Artem Kharkin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page |
Berkut Young Eagles 1: Grand Prix 2018 1/8 final
Sunday, April 08, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Cleiton Araújo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusein Maltsagov defeats Diego Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Duraev defeats Jorge de Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Merezhko defeats Bay-Ali Shaipov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arthur Lima defeats Ramzan Dukaev via Submission, Armbar | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Saidullaev defeats Paata Tsxapelia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Batukaev defeats Samat Zhagparov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Gukov defeats Alimardan Abdykaarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Antonenko defeats Ibragim Mazhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kulaev defeats Edgar Okhtov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saygid Abdulaev defeats Erick Viscondi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sheikh-Mansur Khabibulaev defeats Kylychbek Sadirdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Astemir Gukezhev defeats Bekkham Gilkhaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abo Dzeytov defeats Akaki Khorava via Submission, Armbar | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Movladi Kalamov defeats Temirlan Zhumabekov via Submission, Armbar | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Kolesnik defeats Kleberson Sousa via Submission | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gerardo Fanny defeats Ali Magomedov via Submission, Triangle | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Eskiev defeats Shakhpur Salaev via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Batukhan Baysuev defeats Jahongir Sangmamadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Cheuzh defeats Aslan Utegaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 3 of 3, 12:41 Total Bout Page |
ACB 84: Burrell vs Agujev
Saturday, April 07, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arbi Aguev defeats Nah-shon Burrell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Young Kim defeats Roland Čambal via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lom-Ali Eskijew defeats Luis Palomino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Saul Almeida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Aveles defeats Adrian Zieliński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Daniel Toledo Canellas defeats Stjepan Bekavac via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Umarov defeats Darren Smith Jr. via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rany Saadeh defeats Trent Girdham via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Siszbulatow defeats Luis Nogueira via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maciej Różański defeats Dan Hope via Submission, Armbar | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Mezhidov defeats Jose Zarauz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Yankovskiy defeats Ben Egli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 83: Baku
Saturday, March 24, 2018
Baku, AZ
Caucasus Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rustam Kerimov defeats Oleg Borisov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Aliakbari defeats Denis Smoldarev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tural Ragimov defeats Attila Korkmaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Edgars Skrīvers via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Sergej Grecicho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Arzumanov defeats Miri Sadygov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dileno Lopes defeats Islam Yunusov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mate Sanikidze defeats Firuz Mammadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Omielańczuk defeats Bobby Brents via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Adrian Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Magomedov defeats Rafael Xavier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askhab Zulaev defeats Robson Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page |
ACB Kickboxing 14: Diamonds
Friday, March 23, 2018
Oryol, Oryol Oblast
Russia Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Tuinov defeats Yu Hirono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 82: Silva vs. Kolobegov
Friday, March 09, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikhail Kolobegov defeats Thiago Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Sarafian defeats Carlos Eduardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Mattos defeats Nashkho Galaev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodolfo Vieira defeats Alexander Neufang via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taigro Costa defeats Marcos dos Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christos Giagos defeats Herdeson Batista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brett Cooper defeats André Santos via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ary Farias defeats Saimon Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bruce Souto defeats Wendell Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maycon Silvan defeats José Maria Tomé via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roberto Neves defeats Adilson Fernandes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Pereira Jr. defeats Thiago Gaia via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gregory Milliard defeats Alexandre Hoffmann via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emerson Rios defeats Vinicius Barqueta via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (eye) | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB Kickboxing 13: From Paris With War
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Igor Bugaenko defeats Freddy Kemayo via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 81: Carneiro vs. Saidov
Friday, February 23, 2018
Dubai, AE
Middle East Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aslambek Saidov defeats Roan Carneiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luke Barnatt defeats Maxim Futin via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees | 3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Leandro Silva via Submission, Armbar | 4:52 Round 3 of 3, 14:52 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Isaev defeats Thiago Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kuramagomedov defeats Georgi Valentinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Maciel defeats Makharbek Karginov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Narek Avagyan defeats Isaac Pimentel via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
Josiel Silva defeats Sam Halliday via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baz Mohammad defeats Iain Feenan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tanner Boser defeats DJ Linderman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Wali Hotak defeats Vladislav Stepanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Diego Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 3 of 3, 12:42 Total Bout Page | |
Shoaib Yousaf defeats Kadir Dalkiran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |