Ajax loader

The Tapology

FightCenter

Upcoming Events

Lezzi vs. Rauseo Saturday, January 16, 2:00 PM ET
It Boxing Molfetta, Apulia Europe Western Region
Fight 2 Win 160 Saturday, January 16, 3:00 PM ET
Us Grappling Miami, FL US Southeast Region
ReciFight Saturday, January 16, 4:00 PM ET
Br MMA Recife, PE Brazil Region
Junior vs. Lima 146 lbs
Beatdown at the Beach 16 Saturday, January 16, 6:00 PM ET
Us MMA Panama City Beach, FL US Southeast Region
Price vs. Gutierrez Saturday, January 16, 8:00 PM ET
Us Boxing Chester, PA US Northeast Region
Bastida vs. Peralta Saturday, January 16, 9:30 PM ET
Ar Boxing Hurlingham, Buenos Aires Latin America Region
Title Fight Bastida vs. Peralta 160 lbs
Ambriz vs. Velasco Saturday, January 16, 9:30 PM ET
Mx Boxing Jalisco, MX Latin America Region
SFT Awards 2020 Saturday, January 16, 9:30 PM ET
Br Sao Paulo, SP Brazil Region
RISE EVOL.7 Saturday, January 16, 10:00 PM ET
Jp Kickboxing Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Asenjo vs. Gomez Saturday, January 16, 10:00 PM ET
Chihuahua Fight Night Saturday, January 16, 10:00 PM ET
Mx Boxing Chihuahua, MX Latin America Region
Festival de Boxeo Saturday, January 16, 11:30 PM ET
Mx Boxing Tijuana, Baja California Latin America Region
Jp Kickboxing Okayama, Okayama Prefecture Japan Region
RISE GIRLS POWER 4 Sunday, January 17, 4:00 AM ET
Jp Kickboxing Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Contagem Fight Night 4 Sunday, January 17, 10:00 AM ET
Br Boxing & Muay Thai Ibirité, MG Brazil Region
Title Fight Cruz vs. Trindade 132 lbs
Time To Fight 68 Sunday, January 17, 8:00 PM ET
Ru MMA Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
ShoBox:The Next Generation Wednesday, January 20, 12:00 AM ET Showtime
Us Boxing Montville, CT US Northeast Region
UFC Fight Night Wednesday, January 20, 9:00 AM ET ESPN
Ae MMA Dubai, AE Middle East Region
Kuga vs. Furuhashi Friday, January 22, 5:00 AM ET
Jp Boxing Tokyo, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Kuga vs. Furuhashi 55 kg
ONE Championship Friday, January 22, 7:30 AM ET Pay Per View
Sg MMA & Kickboxing SG Asia Southeast Region
AMC Fight Nights Global Friday, January 22, 10:00 AM ET
Ru MMA Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast Russia Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Minakov vs. Petrosyan 205 lbs
Armia Fight Night 9 Friday, January 22, 10:00 AM ET
Bantamweight Title Fight Miller vs. Martynik 135 lbs
Munoz vs. Sardinez Friday, January 22, 9:00 PM ET
Title Fight Munoz vs. Luis Sardinez 115 lbs
Bare-Knuckle Kingdom Saturday, January 23, 12:00 AM ET
Th MMA Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Nação Cyborg 8 Saturday, January 23, 12:00 AM ET
Br MMA Curitiba, PR Brazil Region
Strawweight Title Fight Guimarães vs. Caliari 115 lbs

Upcoming Events

  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Island 7 Tapology coverage is now live
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Sarah Moras vs. Vanessa Melo - Round 1 is in progress.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Join the UFC Fight Island 7 live discussion
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Tapology Picks: Sarah Moras 73% Vanessa Melo 27%
  • Ca Sarah "Cheesecake" Moras (6-6-0) BC, CA is the #18th Top Women Bantamweight fighter.
  • Br Vanessa "Miss Simpatia" Melo (10-8-0) SP, BR is the #29th Top Women Bantamweight fighter.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Night features 10 MMA bouts
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square The event takes place from UFC Fight Island in Abu Dhabi, Dubai, United Arab Emirates