Ajax loader

The Tapology

FightCenter

Upcoming Events

Lucero vs. Rivera Saturday, September 26, 9:30 PM ET
Mx Boxing Tijuana, Baja California Latin America Region
UFC 253 Saturday, September 26, 10:00 PM ET Pay Per View
Ae MMA Dubai, AE Middle East Region
Middleweight Title Fight Adesanya vs. Costa 185 lbs
Polaris 15 Sunday, September 27, 12:00 AM ET UFC Fight Pass
Gb Grappling Southampton, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Yamaguchi vs. Aso Sunday, September 27, 2:30 AM ET
Jp Boxing Fujinomiya, Shizuoka Prefecture Japan Region
Pancrase 318 Sunday, September 27, 2:45 AM ET Internet Stream
Jp MMA Tokyo, JP Japan Region
Lightweight Title Fight Hayashi vs. Saika 77 kg
RIZIN 24 Sunday, September 27, 3:00 AM ET
Jp MMA & Kickboxing Saitama, Saitama Prefecture Japan Region
Miyao vs. Nguyen Sunday, September 27, 4:00 AM ET
Vn Boxing Ho Chi Minh City, VN Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Miyao vs. Nguyen 105 lbs
TITANS NEOS 27 Sunday, September 27, 5:00 AM ET
Jp Kickboxing Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Mominov vs. Tamrazyan Sunday, September 27, 10:00 AM ET
Ru Boxing Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Akira FC 1 Sunday, September 27, 10:00 AM ET Internet Stream
Nl MMA The Hague, South Holland Europe Western Region
De Bianchi vs. Zaman Sunday, September 27, 1:00 PM ET
It Boxing Parma, Emilia-Romagna Europe Western Region
Giustini vs. Iannucci Sunday, September 27, 1:00 PM ET
It Boxing Florence, Tuscany Europe Western Region
Shooto Brasil 101 Sunday, September 27, 6:00 PM ET
Br MMA Rio, RJ Brazil Region
Middleweight Title Fight Rodrigues vs. Santana
Karate Combat Sunday, September 27, 7:00 PM ET
Us US
MTK Golden Contract Finals Wednesday, September 30, 3:00 PM ET ESPN+
Gb Boxing Wakefield, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Brave CF 43 Thursday, October 01, 1:00 PM ET
Bellator 247 Thursday, October 01, 4:00 PM ET CBS Sports Network
It MMA Milan, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Ogawa vs. Nishitani Friday, October 02, 5:00 AM ET
Jp Boxing Tokyo, JP Japan Region
Wieczór Walk 7 Friday, October 02, 12:00 PM ET
Pl MMA Krakow, Lesser Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Skelly vs. Timlin Friday, October 02, 3:30 PM ET
Title Fight Skelly vs. Timlin 122 lbs
Who's #1 Friday, October 02, 8:00 PM ET FloGrappling.com
Us Grappling Austin, TX US Southwest Region
LFA 92 Friday, October 02, 9:00 PM ET UFC Fight Pass
Us MMA Park City, KS US Midwest Region
Wirth vs. Askar 135 lbs
Contreras vs. Flores Friday, October 02, 9:30 PM ET
Us Boxing Kissimmee, FL US Southeast Region
Title Fight Contreras vs. Flores 126 lbs
Singmandla Alpha MMA 10 Saturday, October 03, 12:00 AM ET Internet Stream
Welterweight Title Fight King vs. de Crescenzo
Valor Fighting Challenge 74 Saturday, October 03, 12:00 AM ET
Us MMA Knoxville, TN US Southeast Region

Upcoming Events

  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC 253 Tapology coverage is now live
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Shane Young vs. Ľudovít Klein - The fighters are making their walk-outs.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Join the UFC 253 live discussion
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Tapology Picks: Shane Young 35% Ľudovít Klein 65%
  • Nz Shane "Sugar" Young (13-4-0) Auckland, NZ is the #43rd Top Featherweight MMA fighter.
  • Sk Ľudovít Klein (16-2-0) SK is the #2nd Pro Mens Featherweight in Europe Eastern.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC 253 features 11 MMA bouts
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square The event takes place from UFC Fight Island in Abu Dhabi, Dubai, United Arab Emirates