Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
ONE Championship
ONE Events
ONE Championship: Quest for Power
Saturday, January 14, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitaly Bigdash defeats Aung La N Sang via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Nguyen defeats Kazunori Yokota via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vincent Latoel defeats Vaughn Donayre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgi Stoyanov defeats Saygid Guseyn Arslanaliev via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Engelen defeats AJ Lias Mansor via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Subora defeats Sherif Mohamed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sunoto Peringkat defeats Chan Heng via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stefer Rahardian defeats Jerome S. Paye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rene Catalan defeats Adrian Mattheis via Submission, Armbar | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Age of Domination
Friday, December 02, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Vera defeats Hideki Sekine via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:11 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Bibiano Fernandes defeats Reece McLaren via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Striegl defeats Sotir Kichukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toni Tauru defeats Geje Eustaquio via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Honorio Banario defeats Rajinder Singh Meena via Submission, Armbar | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leandro Ataides defeats Mohamed Ali via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 4:54 Round 2 of 3, 9:54 Total Bout Page | |
Edward Kelly defeats Sunoto Peringkat via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 3 of 3, 12:14 Total Bout Page | |
Zenny Huang defeats April Osenio via Submission, Gogoplata | 4:28 Round 2 of 3, 9:28 Total Bout Page | |
Danny Kingad defeats Eugene Toquero via Submission, Armbar | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sim Bunsrun defeats Pengshuai Liu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bin Xie defeats Mario Satya Wirawan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Defending Honor
Friday, November 11, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduard Folayang defeats Shinya Aoki via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:41 Round 3 of 5, 10:41 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Gafurov defeats Narantungalag Jadambaa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Amir Khan defeats Vaughn Donayre via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 3 of 3, 12:22 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Nicolini defeats Mona Samir via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roger Huerta defeats Adrian Pang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kotetsu Boku defeats Timofey Nastyukhin via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tiffany Teo defeats Walaa Abas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:15 Round 2 of 3, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Mujtaba defeats Benedict Ang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Niko Soe defeats Muhamad Haidar via Submission, Armbar | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: State of Warriors
Friday, October 07, 2016
Thuwunna National Indoor Stadium
Yangon, Yangon Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yoshitaka Naito defeats Joshua Pacio via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 3 of 5, 11:33 Total Bout Page | |
Aung La N Sang defeats Michał Pasternak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Phoe Thaw defeats Saw Yan Paing via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kevin Belingon defeats Muin Gafurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Saadulaev defeats Jordan Lucas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bashir Ahmad defeats Mahmoud Mohamed via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saw Ba Oo defeats Kyal Sin Phyo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saw Yan Paing defeats Ye Yint Aung via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Phoe Thaw defeats Kat Pali via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Unbreakable Warriors
Friday, September 02, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ev Ting defeats Robert Lisita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shannon Wiratchai defeats Peter Davis via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 2 of 3, 8:32 Total Bout Page | |
April Osenio defeats Ann Osman via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gilberto Galvão defeats Tatsuya Mizuno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gianni Subba defeats Yago Bryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agilan Thani defeats Trestle Tan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Keanu Subba defeats Waqar Umar via Submission, Strikes | 4:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan defeats Bruno Pucci via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zenny Huang defeats Jeet Toshi via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammad Aiman defeats Hisyam Samsudin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rene Catalan defeats Youliang Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Titles and Titans
Saturday, August 27, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Djatmiko Waluyo defeats Islam Sayed via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Santos defeats Igor Svirid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edward Kelly defeats Vincent Latoel via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Prachnio defeats Jake Butler via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saygid Guseyn Arslanaliev defeats Haolan Jietebusibai via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Engelen defeats Sami Amin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Casey Suire defeats Bin Xie via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sunoto Peringkat defeats Yohan Mulia Legowo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bernard Soriano defeats Mario Satya Wirawan via KO/TKO, Spinning Backfist | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Heroes of the World
Saturday, August 13, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adriano Moraes defeats Tilek Batyrov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:49 Round 2 of 5, 9:49 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Folayang defeats Adrian Pang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Honorio Banario defeats Eddie Ng via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Nguyen defeats Christian Lee via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandre Machado defeats Alain Ngalani via Submission, Strikes | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
Istela Nunes defeats Mei Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiawen Ma defeats Jimmy Yabo via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 3 of 3, 12:31 Total Bout Page | |
Haobin Ma defeats Chan Rothana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Pacio defeats Kritsada Kongsrichai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Dynasty of Champions
Saturday, July 02, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Buhuoyouga defeats Haojie Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Narantungalag Jadambaa defeats Eric Kelly via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaiwen Li defeats Keanu Subba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aung La N Sang defeats Alexey Butorin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ze Wu defeats Xiaoliang Zheng via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ariel Sexton defeats Roger Huerta via Submission, Strikes | 3:53 Round 3 of 3, 13:53 Total Bout Page | |
Ann Osman defeats Haiat Farag Youssef via Submission, Armbar | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ren Xing Tang defeats Youliang Zhang via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Buhuoyouga defeats Jianping Wan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:24 Round 2 of 2, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Haojie Li defeats Keremuaili Maimaitituoheti via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Dynasty of Champions Preliminary F...
Friday, July 01, 2016
Tenglige vs. Xu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tenglige defeats Xiaochen Xu via Submission | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yayong Wang defeats Bin Xie via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pengshuai Liu defeats Nanyan Zhang via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Penghua Zhang defeats Kewei Xu via Submission | 1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Xiaochen Xu defeats Tonghan Jia via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tenglige defeats Zhaoyu Zheng via Submission, Choke | 4:43 Round 2 of 2, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Zhengzheng Yue defeats Qian Qian via Submission, Choke | 1:29 Round 2 of 2, 6:29 Total Bout Page | |
Bin Xie defeats Ma Shuang via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yayong Wang defeats Duman Yeerjiang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hong Gang Tu defeats Long Xiao via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pengshuai Liu defeats Guanjun Li via KO/TKO | 4:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nanyan Zhang defeats Siwuhaer Husiman via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Kingdom of Champions
Friday, May 27, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yoshitaka Naito defeats Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 4 of 5, 19:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Gafurov defeats Kazunori Yokota via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:25 Round 2 of 5, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Timofey Nastyukhin defeats Robert Lisita via KO/TKO, Punch and Soccer Kick | 0:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Prachnio defeats Leandro Ataides via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shannon Wiratchai defeats Kyal Linn Aung via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Lee defeats Rocky Batolbatol via Submission, Strikes | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yodsanan Sityodtong defeats Khon Sichan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pongsiri Mitsatit defeats Ye Thway Ne via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kritsada Kongsrichai defeats Kev Hemmorlor via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Ascent to Power
Friday, May 06, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Angela Lee defeats Mei Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Gracie defeats Michał Pasternak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Narantungalag Jadambaa defeats Kotetsu Boku via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 11:27 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Lee defeats Cary Bullos via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tatsuya Mizuno defeats Mohamed Ali via KO/TKO, Knee to the Head and Strikes | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Khan defeats John Zhang via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Benedict Ang defeats Jimmy Yabo via Submission, Verbal Tapout From Crucifix | 3:11 Round 3 of 3, 13:11 Total Bout Page | |
Saygid Guseyn Arslanaliev defeats Jiawen Ma via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Ground and Pound | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agilan Thani defeats Brad Robinson via KO/TKO, Soccer Kick and Ground and Pound | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Global Rivals
Friday, April 15, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ben Askren defeats Nikolay Aleksakhin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Geje Eustaquio defeats Gianni Subba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lowen Tynanes defeats Koji Ando via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reece McLaren defeats Muin Gafurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Honorio Banario defeats Vaughn Donayre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Nguyen defeats Kaiwen Li via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joshua Pacio defeats Rabin Catalan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
April Osenio defeats Natalie Hills via Submission, Armbar | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sunoto Peringkat defeats Bernard Soriano via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danny Kingad defeats Muhamad Haidar via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Union of Warriors
Friday, March 18, 2016
Thuwanna Indoor Stadium
Yangon, Yangon Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aung La N Sang defeats Mohamed Ali via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adriano Moraes defeats Eugene Toquero via Submission, Brabo Choke | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tha Pyay Nyo defeats Kyal Sin Phyo via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:36 Round 3 of 3, 11:36 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Lee defeats Anthony Engelen via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyal Linn Aung defeats Thway Thit Aung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Silva defeats Robin Catalan via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Phoe Thaw defeats Saw Llay via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edward Kelly defeats Jordan Lucas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thar A Thal Ta Pwint defeats Kyar Kyaw via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ye Yint Aung defeats Yan Naing Aung via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Tribe of Warriors
Saturday, February 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Trestle Tan defeats Djatmiko Waluyo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Engelen defeats Rocky Batolbatol via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Santos defeats Rafael Silva via KO/TKO, Knee and Soccer Kicks | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kotetsu Boku defeats Vincent Latoel via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:04 Round 2 of 3, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Prachnio defeats Alexandre Machado via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrew Leone defeats Koetsu Okazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angela Lee defeats Rebecca Heintzman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Jimmy Yabo defeats Bashir Ahmad via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yohan Mulia Legowo defeats Mario Satya Wirawan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Haojie Li defeats Jerome S. Paye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Clash of Heroes
Friday, January 29, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ev Ting defeats Eric Kelly via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 11:58 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Folayang defeats Tetsuya Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Butler defeats Tatsuya Mizuno via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Geje Eustaquio defeats Saiful Merican via KO/TKO, Punch and Soccer Kick | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Mrabet defeats Sami Amin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page | |
Keanu Subba defeats Rayner Kinsiong via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Lee defeats Mahmoud Mohamed via Submission, Kimura | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agilan Thani defeats James Kouame via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Saygid Guseyn Arslanaliev defeats Alfad Mishal via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zenny Huang defeats Amira Badr via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:09 Round 2 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Dynasty of Champions 4
Saturday, January 23, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Haobin Ma defeats Buhuoyouga via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bibiano Fernandes defeats Kevin Belingon via Submission, Kimura | 4:04 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kaiwen Li defeats Sen Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muin Gafurov defeats Toni Tauru via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 11:17 Total Bout Page | |
Riku Shibuya defeats Roy Doliguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sung Ming Yen defeats Sunoto Peringkat via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ze Wu defeats Youliang Zhang via KO/TKO, Soccer Kicks | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Da Fen Tang defeats Biao Zhou via KO/TKO, Slam | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Haobin Ma defeats Ting Shen Wu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Buhuoyouga defeats Changbo Cai via Submission, Bulldog Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Spirit of Champions
Friday, December 11, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Vera defeats Paul Cheng via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:26 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Reece McLaren defeats Mark Striegl via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:33 Round 3 of 3, 13:33 Total Bout Page | |
Eugene Toquero defeats Weibin Li via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Irina Mazepa defeats Ana Julaton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angela Lee defeats Lena Tkhorevska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 2 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Pucci defeats Anthony Engelen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Silva defeats Ruel Catalan via Submission, Kneebar | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Lee defeats David Meak via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Kingdom of Khmer
Saturday, December 05, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lowen Tynanes defeats Rasul Yakhyaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 3 of 3, 11:43 Total Bout Page | |
Gianni Subba defeats Anatpong Bunrad via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Satya Wirawan defeats Chan Heng via KO/TKO | 0:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chan Rothana defeats Sam Ang Dun via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Meas Meu defeats Chan Samart via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sim Bunsrun defeats Khon Sichan via Submission, Armbar | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeet Toshi defeats Tharoth Oum Sam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sor Sey defeats Chim Chetra via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Rin Saroth defeats Mission Ali via Submission, Armbar | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vy Srey Khouch defeats Ehpriyanut Phouthong via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Dynasty of Champions 3
Saturday, November 21, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sen Yang defeats Jiacai Zhang via Submission, Kimura | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Gafurov defeats Narantungalag Jadambaa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:39 Round 4 of 5, 19:39 Total Bout Page | |
Kairat Akhmetov defeats Adriano Moraes via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weibin Li defeats Yayong Wang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Aleksakhin defeats Burenzorig Batmunkh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:39 Round 3 of 3, 14:39 Total Bout Page | |
Jeff Huang defeats Trestle Tan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiawen Ma defeats Ya Wei Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiacai Zhang defeats Feilong Cai via Submission | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sen Yang defeats Alateng Burigede via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Pride of Lions
Friday, November 13, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke defeats Yago Bryan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kotetsu Boku defeats Major Overall via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Angela Lee defeats Natalie Hills via Submission, Twister | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alain Ngalani defeats Igor Subora via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Khan defeats Jimmy Yabo via Submission, Strikes | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Nguyen defeats Edward Kelly via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Benedict Ang defeats Yohan Mulia Legowo via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaiwen Li defeats Nathan Ng via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Tigers of Asia
Friday, October 09, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Irina Mazepa defeats Ann Osman via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ev Ting defeats Honorio Banario via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Pang defeats Peter Davis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Bigdash defeats Igor Svirid via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:36 Round 2 of 5, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Kelly defeats Hiroshige Tanaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Riku Shibuya defeats Eugene Toquero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dae Hwan Kim defeats Tenglige via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page | |
Gianni Subba defeats Almiro Barros via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Keanu Subba defeats Florian Garel via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saiful Merican defeats Melvin Yeoh via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Agilan Thani defeats Hisham Hiba via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Odyssey of Champions
Sunday, September 27, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sunoto Peringkat defeats Mario Satya Wirawan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Gafurov defeats Martin Nguyen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Vincent Latoel defeats Arnaud Lepont via KO/TKO, Punches and Soccer Kicks | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Koji Ando defeats Roger Huerta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Butorin defeats Leandro Ataides via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Herbert Burns defeats Timofey Nastyukhin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Butler defeats Cristiano Kaminishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muin Gafurov defeats Casey Suire via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick to the Body | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angela Lee defeats Mona Samir via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Saadulaev defeats Sotir Kichukov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page |
ONE FC 29: Kingdom of Warriors
Saturday, July 18, 2015
Thuwunna National Indoor Stadium
Yangon, Yangon Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bibiano Fernandes defeats Toni Tauru via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:02 Round 3 of 5, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
Tha Pyay Nyo defeats Myo Man Thit via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Thway Thit Aung defeats Saw Ba Oo via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zenny Huang defeats Elena Pashnina via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Myo Man Thit defeats Min Htet Zaw via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tha Pyay Nyo defeats Hlit Hlit Lay via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Phoe Thaw defeats Kyal Sin Htoo via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Saw Ba Oo defeats Dawna Aung via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Thway Thit Aung defeats Saw Thae Oo via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Saw Llay defeats Saw Hla Doe via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |