Hate ads? Creating a Tapology account = Less advertising.

Tapology Site Search

Refereed by Kenichi Serizawa

Refereed by Kenichi Serizawa

Bout   Event   Date   Org
Hiroyuki Oshiro vs. Yasuhiro Kawamura Pancrase 288 2017.07.02
Jimmy Ambriz vs. Katsunori Kikuno Ganryujima Way of the Samurai 2017 2017.05.06
Reina Miura vs. Shayna Baszler DEEP JEWELS 15 2017.02.25
Mina Kurobe vs. Naho Sugiyama II DEEP JEWELS 15 2017.02.25
Suguru Nii vs. Kyle Aguon Pancrase 284 2017.02.05
Kenichiro Togashi vs. Shohei Yamamoto Pancrase 282 2016.11.13
Hiroaki Ijima vs. Toru Ogawa Pancrase 282 2016.11.13
Atsushi Saito vs. Shigerubo Yokoyama Fighting NEXUS 8 2016.11.12
Tetsuya Fusano vs. Tetsuyuki Yoshida Fighting NEXUS 8 2016.11.12
Shooto Watanabe vs. Yoshiyuki Sakurazawa Fighting NEXUS 8 2016.11.12
Shuya Arimura vs. Kyung Hwan Lee Fighting NEXUS 8 2016.11.12
Sachiko Fujimori vs. Ayaka Miura DEEP JEWELS 14 2016.11.02
Eriko Iwamoto vs. Reina Miura DEEP JEWELS 14 2016.11.02
Koji Takeuchi vs. Yuki Takahashi Pancrase Sapporo 2016.10.16
Shohei Masumizu vs. Atsushi Yamamoto Pancrase 281 2016.10.02
Kazunari Kimura vs. Suguru Nii Pancrase 281 2016.10.02
Yuta Sato vs. Wanderson dos Santos Pancrase 280 2016.09.11
Daichi Abe vs. Yuta Nakamura Pancrase 280 2016.09.11
Yoshiki Nakahara vs. Kyosuke Yokoyama II Pancrase 280 2016.09.11
Tomo Maesawa vs. Mina Kurobe II DEEP 77 Impact x DEEP JEWELS 13 2016.08.27
Daichi Date vs. Tanja Angerer DEEP 77 Impact x DEEP JEWELS 13 2016.08.27
Suguru Hayasaka vs. Nariyasu Fujita Pancrase Sapporo 2016.05.29
Yuki Yamasaki vs. Toshikazu Suzuki Pancrase 277 2016.04.24
Atsushi Yamamoto vs. Yusuke Ogikubo Pancrase 277 2016.04.24
Senzo Ikeda vs. Mamoru Yamaguchi Pancrase 277 2016.04.24
Rafael Silva vs. Shohei Masumizu Pancrase 276 2016.03.13
Yuki Shimizu vs. Takahumi Ono Pancrase 276 2016.03.13
Suguru Nii vs. Kohei Tokeshi Pancrase 276 2016.03.13
Alan Yoshihiro Yamaniha vs. Kenta Takizawa Pancrase 275 2016.01.31
Brennan Ward vs. Ken Hasegawa RIZIN Fighting World Grand Prix 2015 2015.12.31
Teodoras Aukštuolis vs. Bruno Cappelozza RIZIN Fighting World Grand Prix 2015 2015.12.29
Ikkei Nagamura vs. Bob Armstrong Pancrase 273 2015.12.13
Senzo Ikeda vs. Atsushi Yamamoto Pancrase 273 2015.12.13
Senzo Ikeda vs. Nobuki Fujii Pancrase 271 2015.11.01
Alan Yoshihiro Yamaniha vs. Daiki Gojima Pancrase 271 2015.11.01
Kenta Takagi vs. Takashi Sato Pancrase 269 2015.08.09
Yuki Yasunaga vs. Atsushi Yamamoto Pancrase 268 2015.07.05
Motoshi Miyaji vs. Koji Nakamura Pancrase 268 2015.07.05
Keigo Hirayama vs. Robby Ostovich Pancrase 266 2015.04.26
Akira Okada vs. Satoru Kitaoka Pancrase 265 2015.03.15
Isamu Odagiri vs. Seiji Akao DEEP Nagoya Impact 2015.03.07
Katsuya Ishida vs. Takeshi Ogane DEEP Nagoya Impact 2015.03.07
Jun Sato vs. Koji Shikuwa DEEP Nagoya Impact 2015.03.07
Akihiro Murayama vs. Shingo Suzuki Pancrase 263 2014.12.06
Shin Sugihara vs. Shuichi Kanda DEEP Nagoya Impact 2014.10.19
Hijiriai Takamine vs. Yuta Nakane DEEP Nagoya Impact 2014.10.19
Fuhito Hasegawa vs. Ippei Takase DEEP Nagoya Impact 2014.10.19
Nobuki Fujii vs. Daiki Gojima Pancrase 261 2014.10.05
Satoru Kitaoka vs. Richie Whitson Pancrase 261 2014.10.05
Akihiro Murayama vs. Gota Yamashita Pancrase 260 2014.08.10
Naho Sugiyama vs. Ayaka Hamasaki DEEP JEWELS 5 2014.08.09
Masato Sannai vs. Shoko Sato Pancrase 259 2014.06.29
Toshihiro Shimizu vs. Shohei Masumizu Pancrase 259 2014.06.29
Masaomi Saito vs. Hiroyuki Oshiro Pancrase 259 2014.06.29
Kosuke Terashima vs. Daiki Gojima Pancrase 259 2014.06.29
Andrew Robert vs. Tamotsu Hayashi Pancrase 258 2014.05.11
Motoshi Miyaji vs. Akitoshi Tamura Pancrase 258 2014.05.11
Makoto Kawawa vs. Takashi Sato Pancrase 258 2014.05.11
Ken Hamamura vs. Hidetaka Monma DEEP 66 Impact 2014.04.29
Junpei Chikano vs. Tomonari Kanomata Pancrase 257 2014.03.30
Yoshiaki Takahashi vs. Leandro Silva Pancrase 257 2014.03.30
Takuya Eizumi vs. Toshio Mitani Pancrase 256 2014.02.02
Hiroshi Tomita vs. Daiki Gojima Pancrase 256 2014.02.02
Yusei Shimokawa vs. Masakazu Utsugi Pancrase 256 2014.02.02
Rafael Silva vs. Tatsuya Mizuno ONE FC 11 2013.10.18
Mark Marcellinus vs. Stephen Langdown ONE FC 11 2013.10.18
Juan Wen Jie vs. Alex Lim ONE FC 11 2013.10.18
Khim Dima vs. Rene Catalan ONE FC 11 2013.10.18
Cody Stevens vs. Shinya Aoki ONE FC 11 2013.10.18
Vincent Latoel vs. Willy Ni ONE FC 10 2013.09.13
Mahmoud Hassan vs. Alain Ngalani ONE FC 10 2013.09.13
Raymond Tan vs. Brianata Rosadhi ONE FC 10 2013.09.13
Eugenio Tan vs. Vincent Majid ONE FC 10 2013.09.13
Ryan Diaz vs. Yusup Saadulaev ONE FC 9 2013.05.31
Tim Sylvia vs. Tony Johnson Jr. ONE FC 9 2013.05.31
Nobutatsu Suzuki vs. Phil Baroni ONE FC 9 2013.05.31
Koetsu Okazaki vs. Bibiano Fernandes ONE FC 9 2013.05.31
Geje Eustaquio vs. Andrew Leone ONE FC 9 2013.05.31
Mei Yamaguchi vs. Seo Ye Jung JEWELS: 24th Ring 2013.05.25
Jade Marie Anderson vs. Yurika Nakakura JEWELS: 24th Ring 2013.05.25
Kevin Belingon vs. Thanh Vu ONE FC 8 2013.04.05
Alex Silva vs. Rene Catalan ONE FC 8 2013.04.05
Shannon Wiratchai vs. Bashir Ahmad ONE FC 8 2013.04.05
Yun Ting Chen vs. Ronald Low ONE FC 8 2013.04.05
Masakatsu Ueda vs. Jens Pulver ONE FC 8 2013.04.05
Rey Docyogen vs. Shinichi Kojima ONE FC 7 2013.02.02
Mohd Fouzein vs. Thanh Vu ONE FC 7 2013.02.02
Melvin Yeoh vs. Raymond Tiew ONE FC 7 2013.02.02
Lowen Tynanes vs. Vuyisile Colossa ONE FC 7 2013.02.02
Denis Kang vs. Melvin Manhoef Dream 18 2012.12.31
Fiona Muxlow vs. Marloes Coenen Dream 18 2012.12.31
Antonio McKee vs. Shinya Aoki Dream 18 2012.12.31
Ian Loveland vs. Kyoji Horiguchi VTJ 1st 2012.12.24
Hideo Tokoro vs. Rumina Sato VTJ 1st 2012.12.24
Mei Yamaguchi vs. Megumi Fujii VTJ 1st 2012.12.24
Dae Myung Kim vs. Kazuyuki Miyata DEEP Haleo Impact 2012.12.22
Ryuta Sakurai vs. Hiromitsu Kanehara DEEP Haleo Impact 2012.12.22
Soo Chul Kim vs. Leandro Issa II ONE FC 6 2012.10.06
Bruce Loh vs. Gianni Subba ONE FC 6 2012.10.06
Masakatsu Ueda vs. Min Jong Song ONE FC 6 2012.10.06
Yafei Zhao vs. Jens Pulver ONE FC 6 2012.10.06
Katsuya Toida vs. Makoto Kamaya DEEP 57 Impact 2012.02.18
Masato Kobayashi vs. Tatsuyuki Nakamura DEEP 57 Impact 2012.02.18
Yumiko Hotta vs. Amanda Lucas DEEP 57 Impact 2012.02.18
Bibiano Fernandes vs. Antonio Banuelos Dream 2011.12.31
Willamy Freire vs. Satoru Kitaoka Dream 17 2011.09.24
Gerald Harris vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura Dream 17 2011.09.24
Bibiano Fernandes vs. Takafumi Otsuka II Dream 17 2011.09.24
Hiroshi Izumi vs. Gegard Mousasi Dream 2011.07.16
Eiji Ishikawa vs. Marius Žaromskis Dream 2011.07.16
Caol Uno vs. Kazuyuki Miyata Fields Dynamite!! 2010 2010.12.31
Hiroshi Izumi vs. Ikuhisa Minowa Fields Dynamite!! 2010 2010.12.31
Hayato Sakurai vs. Jason High Fields Dynamite!! 2010 2010.12.31
Hatsu Hioki vs. Marlon Sandro Sengoku 16 2010.12.30
Mika Harigai vs. Rin Nakai Sengoku 16 2010.12.30
Emi Fujino vs. Megumi Fujii Sengoku 16 2010.12.30
Yasubey Enomoto vs. Taisuke Okuno Sengoku 15 2010.10.30
Kiuma Kunioku vs. Maximo Blanco Sengoku 15 2010.10.30
Chase Beebe vs. Hiroyuki Takaya Dream 16 2010.09.25
Hideo Tokoro vs. Joachim Hansen Dream 16 2010.09.25
Narantungalag Jadambaa vs. Akihiro Gono Sengoku 14 2010.08.22
Sotaro Yamada vs. Leonardo Santos Sengoku 14 2010.08.22
Hatsu Hioki vs. Jeff Lawson Sengoku 14 2010.08.22
Young Sam Jung vs. Michihiro Omigawa Dream 15 2010.07.10
Ryo Kawamura vs. Hidetada Irie Sengoku 13 2010.06.20
Maximo Blanco vs. Rodrigo Damm Sengoku 13 2010.06.20
Kazuyuki Miyata vs. Takafumi Otsuka Dream 14 2010.05.29
Norifumi Yamamoto vs. Federico Lopez Dream 14 2010.05.29
Ganjo Tentsuku vs. Daisuke Nakamura Astra 2010.04.25
Ryo Chonan vs. Jung Hwan Cha Astra 2010.04.25
Baru Harn vs. Seigo Mizuguchi Astra 2010.04.25
Kuniyoshi Hironaka vs. Katsunori Kikuno Dream 13 2010.03.22
Andrews Nakahara vs. Ryo Chonan Dream 13 2010.03.22
Akihiro Gono vs. Diego Gonzalez Sengoku 12 2010.03.07
Kazuo Misaki vs. Melvin Manhoef K-1 2009.12.31
Gary Goodridge vs. Gegard Mousasi K-1 2009.12.31
Marius Žaromskis vs. Myung Ho Bae Dream 12 2009.10.25
Kuniyoshi Hironaka vs. Won Sik Park Dream 12 2009.10.25
Hideo Tokoro vs. Hiroyuki Takaya Dream 11 2009.10.06
Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs. Bob Sapp Dream 11 2009.10.06
Kazunori Yokota vs. Ryan Schultz Sengoku 10 2009.09.23
Tarec Saffiedine vs. Seichi Ikemoto Dream 10 2009.07.20
Katsunori Kikuno vs. Andre Amade Dream 10 2009.07.20
Gegard Mousasi vs. Mark Hunt Dream 9 2009.05.26
Hiroyuki Takaya vs. Yoshiro Maeda Dream 9 2009.05.26
Ronnie Mann vs. Hatsu Hioki Sengoku 8 2009.05.02
Nick Denis vs. Marlon Sandro Sengoku 8 2009.05.02
Chan Sung Jung vs. Masanori Kanehara Sengoku 8 2009.05.02
Jason High vs. Yuya Shirai Dream 8 2009.04.05
Murilo Rua vs. Riki Fukuda Dream 8 2009.04.05

  • Bellator 290 Tapology coverage is now live
  • In between bouts, waiting for next fight to begin.
  • Join the Bellator 290 live discussion
  • Bellator 290 features 14 MMA bouts
  • The event takes place from Kia Forum in Inglewood, California