Ajax loader

The Tapology

FightCenter

Event Results

Battle for Zenit 5 Sunday, December 09, 1:00 PM ET
Ru Port Sevkabel St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Nakatani vs. Futa Sunday, December 09, 5:00 AM ET
Jp Edion Arena Osaka Osaka, Osaka, Japan Japan Region
KING OF KNOCK OUT 2018 Sunday, December 09, 2:00 AM ET
Jp Ryogoku Kokugikan Sumida, Tokyo, Japan Japan Region
Pancrase 302 Sunday, December 09, 1:30 AM ET
Jp Studio Coast Tokyo, Japan Japan Region
GRACHAN 37.5 × D-SPIRAL 22 Sunday, December 09, 12:00 AM ET
Jp Mars Gym Susukino Sapporo, Japan Japan Region
V Copa Alexis Arguello Sunday, December 09, 12:00 AM ET
Ni Juigalpa Municipal Gym Juigalpa, Chontales, Nicaragua Latin America Region
Main Card Perez vs. Zambrana
360 Boxing Promotions Saturday, December 08, 10:20 PM ET
Us StubHub Center Carson, California US West Region
UFC 231 Saturday, December 08, 10:00 PM ET
Ca Scotiabank Arena Toronto, Ontario, Canada Canada Region
Holloway vs. Ortega Main Event Title Fight
Top Rank Saturday, December 08, 9:00 PM ET
Us Madison Square Garden Theater New York, New York US Northeast Region
OSE Saturday, December 08, 8:00 PM ET
Ru Zelenograd, Russia Russia Region
Troncal FC 2 Saturday, December 08, 8:00 PM ET
Ec Cancha la Caldera Troncal, Ecuador Latin America Region
Main Event Morales vs. Blasco
Beatdown at the Beach 4 Saturday, December 08, 8:00 PM ET
Us Laketown Wharf Panama City Beach, Florida US Southeast Region
Main Event Title Fight Graham vs. Tippens
Premier Fight League 18 Saturday, December 08, 8:00 PM ET
Us Champions Florida Sports Bar & Complex Doral, Florida US Southeast Region
Main Card Title Fight Jantzen vs. Ogando
Samara Open Cup 2018 Saturday, December 08, 8:00 PM ET
Ru Lokomotive Sports Complex Samara, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Soldatkin vs. Aprelkov
Golden Boy Promotions Saturday, December 08, 7:30 PM ET
Us Fantasy Springs Resort Casino Indio, California US West Region
Warrior Games 4 Saturday, December 08, 7:00 PM ET
Us Bad River Casino Ashland, Wisconsin US Midwest Region
Main Event Title Fight Keepers vs. Cunningham
MTF 8 Saturday, December 08, 7:00 PM ET
Us Eccles Ice Arena North Logan, Utah US West Region
Main Event Title Fight Aristizabel vs. Miles
Conflict MMA 48 Saturday, December 08, 7:00 PM ET
Us The Bell Auditorium Augusta, Georgia US Southeast Region
Main Card Pou vs. Gibson
Elite Fighting Championship Saturday, December 08, 7:00 PM ET
Us CDM Boxing Arena Houston, Texas US Southwest Region
ECF 23 Saturday, December 08, 7:00 PM ET
Us La Boom Woodside, New York US Northeast Region
Main Card Hicks vs. Penaloza
Attitude MMA Fights 15 Saturday, December 08, 7:00 PM ET
Us Agricenter International Memphis, Tennessee US Southeast Region
Main Card Hall vs. Rogers
Ledos Fight Night Saturday, December 08, 7:00 PM ET
Mx Passionata Puebla, México Latin America Region
Shamrock FC 313 Saturday, December 08, 6:00 PM ET
Us Ameristar Casino Kansas City, Missouri US Midwest Region
Main Event Voelker vs. Flowers
Fists of Fury 19 Saturday, December 08, 6:00 PM ET
Us Grady County Fairgrounds Chickasha, Oklahoma US Southwest Region
GCF 7 Saturday, December 08, 6:00 PM ET
Us Midwest City, Oklahoma US Southwest Region
Main Card Rayford vs. Cato

Event Results

  • Bellator mma logo square Bellator 212 Tapology coverage is now live
  • Bellator mma logo square Brent Primus vs. Michael Chandler II - Round 3 is complete. Round 4 coming up.
  • Bellator mma logo square Join the Bellator 212 live discussion
  • Bellator mma logo square Tapology Picks: Michael Chandler 90% Brent Primus 10%
  • Us "Iron" Michael Chandler (18-4-0) NV, US is the #12th Top Lightweight MMA fighter.
  • Us Brent Primus (8-0-0) OR, US is the #30th Top Lightweight MMA fighter.
  • Bellator mma logo square Bellator 212 features 10 MMA bouts
  • Bellator mma logo square The event takes place from Neal S. Blaisdell Center in Honolulu, Hawaii