Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Time to Fight

Time to Fight
  • Name: Time to Fight
  • Headquarters: Moscow, Russia
  • Acronyms: TOF
  • Promotion Links:

TOF Events

Time To Fight 49: Moscow Saturday, August 11, 8:00 PM ET
Ru Victory Park Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Time To Fight 48: Dolgoprudny Saturday, May 19, 2018
Ru Salute Sports Complex Dolgoprudny, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Ilkhomov vs. Gruntkovskiy Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shokhrukh Ilkhomov   defeats   Evgeny Gruntkovskiy   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ilya Suloev   defeats   Alexey Khmelev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Anatoly Dagaev   defeats   Khanif Mohammad   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Chuvashev   defeats   Kiril Kim   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Murad Ramazanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Mkhitar Farmanyan   defeats   Andrey Tereshkov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Komrakov   defeats   Arkadiy Dzhanazyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Salkov   defeats   Ali Allakhverdiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Muboek Siddikov   defeats   German Isakov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Botirali Kushakov   defeats   Alexander Karitskiy   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Roman Afanasiev   defeats   Boburskokh Khamdamov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Imam-Gasin Kadimov   defeats   Asadbek Khusanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
David Gegeshidze   defeats   Daniil Pesochinskiy   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Petrov   defeats   Alexey Terentiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Igor Meshcheryakov   defeats   Ruslan Onosov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Rasulov   defeats   Kiril Piskorskiy   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight: Elite 4 Saturday, April 21, 2018
Ru Moscow Central Arena Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Chragyan vs. Shelepnev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vae Chragyan   defeats   Pavel Shelepnev   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Ziiad Sadaily   defeats   Murad Saidov   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Yaroslav Gaykov   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Lyubov Glazunova   defeats   Daria Slovyashchenkova   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Abu-Khusein Ozdoev   defeats   Ivan Kokoulin   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Kiril Kim   defeats   Oleg Kolozin   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   of 3 Bout Page
Eltun Mamedov   defeats   Artem Lebedinskiy   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Mansur Kushanashvili   defeats   Daniil Zaseka   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Fouad Khuseinov   defeats   Abbas Veliev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhamil Suleymanov   defeats   Aibek Tadzhibaev   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Time To Fight 47: Dolgoprudny Saturday, March 10, 2018
Ru Dolgoprudny, Russia Russia Region
Time To Fight 46: Lyubertsy Sunday, February 11, 2018
Ru Triumph Sports Palace Lyubertsy, Russia Russia Region
Time To Fight 45: Moscow Saturday, February 03, 2018
Ru Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Time To Fight 44: Nizhny Novgorod Saturday, December 09, 2017
Ru Zarechye Sports Complex Nizhny Novgorod, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Meshkov vs. Kostenko Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Anton Meshkov   defeats   Alexander Kostenko   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Kostenko   defeats   Igor Voevodin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Safar Firdavsi   defeats   Sergey Sokolov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Nikitin   defeats   Vsevolod Zakharov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Saina Ismatullaeva   defeats   Galkina Lyubov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Ruslan Alimkhanov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Emil Aliev   defeats   Vasily Shirokov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Artem Yudanov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Anton Meshkov   defeats   Igor Voevodin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 43: Lyubertsy Sunday, October 29, 2017
Ru Triumph Sports Palace Lyubertsy, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Gyrnetse vs. Dzhanazyan Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Viktor Gyrnetse   defeats   Arkadiy Dzhanazyan   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Parviz Mirzoev   defeats   Timur Salakhutdinov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Erbolot Omurzakov   defeats   Azizbek Sabirzhanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maratbek Murzakhmedov   defeats   Murad Biyakaev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Temirlan Ulanbekov   defeats   Yuldash Karabaev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Sherzod Gafurov   defeats   Eldiyar Raimberdiev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Yanshin   defeats   Nurzhigit Makkamzhanov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Bayaman Irisbekov   defeats   Sadyrbek Bazarbaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Zaman Kamchybekov   defeats   Bayaman Abdushikurov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Chingiz Dzhamalov   defeats   Sayan Apizbekov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Ruslan Avazbekov   defeats   Aziret Muratbekov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Ilgiz   defeats   Ibragim Turdimatov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Azamat Miraliev   defeats   Elzat Bakhtiyarov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Roman Goncharenko   defeats   Adilet Azhiev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Bakbergen Anvarov   defeats   Nikita Koryakin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Bagysh Zharmamatov   defeats   Konstantin Kovalenko   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Aali Amirakulov   defeats   Nurzhigit Orunbaev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Anton Tyufechi   defeats   Daiyrbek Sheraliev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Nursultan Nurkamilov   defeats   Bekmurza Adilbekov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Comron Nazarov   defeats   Mirbek Talipov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Baykhan Atakulov   defeats   Nurgazy Tursunkulov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Nurzhigit Tashtanbekov   defeats   Shakhzod Kamalov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Abdiraim Nuraliev   defeats   Melis Murzakhozoev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Mukhamedali Arykov   defeats   Mirazhidin Erkebaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Marsel Nurlanbekov   defeats   Kumarbek Abdimazhidov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Dilmurat Darmanzhanov   defeats   Nursultan Mamatov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Zhasurbek Zholdoshev   defeats   Rustam Gaivaliev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Erlanbek Ularbekov   defeats   Erzhan Amanbekov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Adilet Imarbekov   defeats   Denis Pichugin   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Somon Sharipov   defeats   Sergei Dorozkhin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Siymyk Bekboev   defeats   Muratali Muktaraliev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Senchenkov   defeats   Emil Aliev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Anushervon Tursunov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Daniil Zhukov   defeats   Argen Mederov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Bekhrouz Khasanov   defeats   Vadim Rebrov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alimardan Saydaliev   defeats   Arkadiy Dzhanazyan   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight: Elite 3 Saturday, October 14, 2017
Ru Wings Of The Soviets Events Center Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Title Fight Alishov vs. Trunev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Elbek Alishov   defeats   Artem Trunev   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Makhmud Ruziev   defeats   Vladislav Doroshenko   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Parviz Mirzoev   defeats   Artem Khotkin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Bakbergen Anvarov   defeats   Nikita Gorbachev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Askhab Alibulatov   defeats   Baykhan Atakulov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Adembek Beshir-Oglu   defeats   Tolibjon Aminjonov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Bezhan Khaetov   defeats   Saidullazhon Kosimov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Aliev   defeats   Zagirdovlat Sharipov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Gazimagomedov   defeats   Artem Zykov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Ayom Khabirov   defeats   Muratali Muktaraliev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Somon Sharipov   defeats   Mayrambek Bazarbaev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 42: Moscow Saturday, August 05, 2017
Ru Artem Borovik's Park Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Time to Fight: Stage 41 Sunday, June 04, 2017
Ru Poklonnaya Hill Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Time To Fight 40: Volokolamsk Sunday, May 21, 2017
Ru Lama Sports Complex Volokolamsk, Russia Russia Region
Time To Fight 39: Shchelkovo Sunday, March 05, 2017
Ru Podmoskovye Sports Arena Shchelkovo, Russia Russia Region
Time To Fight 38: Domodedovo Sunday, January 15, 2017
Ru Avangard Stadium Domodedovo, Russia Russia Region
Time to Fight 37: Spartak Cup Friday, November 25, 2016
Ru Moscow, Russia Russia Region

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Police: Arrest warrant ‘forthcoming’ for UFC fighter Andrea Lee’s husband Donny Aaron on domestic violence charges
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 6 weigh-in video
  • MMAFighting.com : Live Chat with MMA Fighting on now
  • MMAFighting.com : Live Chat: Khabib vs. McGregor, UFC 227 PPV buys, backup fighters, Tony Ferguson, more
  • MMAFighting.com : After avenging father’s loss to Jake Shields, Ray Cooper III wants to rule PFL
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Paulie Malignaggi: ‘No balls’ Conor McGregor will look for a way out of Khabib Nurmagomedov fight
  • MMAFighting.com : Former Strikeforce champ Rafael Cavalcante hopes to join Bellator next year
  • MMAFighting.com : Benson Henderson returns against Saad Awad at Bellator 208
  • MMAFighting.com : Glover Teixeira injured, out of UFC Sao Paulo main event
  • MMAFighting.com : Golden Boy Promotions applies for first MMA event in November
  • MMAFighting.com : Khabib vs. McGregor ticket prices announced for UFC 229
  • MMAFighting.com : Magnus Cedenblad announces retirement from MMA
  • MMAFighting.com : In ‘dream world’, Ed Ruth sees Grand Prix win over Rory MacDonald, finals matchup with ‘MVP’
  • MMAFighting.com : Kamaru Usman explains why he has ‘malicious intent’ for Colby Covington
  • MMAFighting.com : Lyoto Machida responds to Gegard Mousasi: Everything he says ‘motivates me’
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 227 estimated pay-per-view numbers are in
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Brendan Schaub blasts UFC for putting marketing money behind Greg Hardy, not Nick Newell
  • UFC.com : Te Edwards has sights high on the big spotlight
  • UFC.com : Unfiltered Episode 222: Nicco Montaño
  • UFC.com : The Road to UFC 229: Conor McGregor’s Greatest Hits