Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Time to Fight

Time to Fight
  • Name: Time to Fight
  • Headquarters: Moscow, Russia
  • Acronyms: TOF
  • Promotion Links:

TOF Events

Time To Fight 61: Dolgoprudny Sunday, March 01, 2020
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Time To Fight 60: Dolgoprudny Saturday, January 18, 2020
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Arapov vs. Turdubekov 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Adilet Turdubekov   defeats   Rustam Arapov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Vladislav Balagansky   defeats   Sergey Senchenkov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Ivanov   defeats   Mukhammadali Abbosov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Muradov   defeats   Yuri Gavrilenko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Dovgunenko   defeats   Andrey Shumsky   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Oleg Kolozin   defeats   Pavel Ryabov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Lyubov Glazunova   defeats   Kristina Ishanova   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kureish Daurbekov   defeats   Andrey Plyasunov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Pavel Letnev   defeats   Amirkhan Umkhaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Adilet Bigaziev   defeats   Rustam Arapov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 59: Dolgoprudny Saturday, November 30, 2019
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Abbosov vs. Ivanov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mukhammadali Abbosov   defeats   Nikita Ivanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Semyon Zlivko   defeats   Maxim Bogomolov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Rustam Arapov   defeats   Oleg Nikolaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sirozhiddin Sarabeki   defeats   Adilet Abdykaarov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Evgeny Gynku   defeats   Alexander Marchak   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Beniamin Kosarev   defeats   Akhmed Ashirov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Kosarev   defeats   Daniil Beresnev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Alekseenko   defeats   David Babayan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Valeri Shavenkov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Nurgazy Ruslanbekov   defeats   Gadzhi Yakubov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Krivitsky   defeats   Ridzhat Miriev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Tkachenko   defeats   Islam Islamov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nasrula Magomedov   defeats   Beslan Bereketov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Sultan Abuev   defeats   Andrey Shakhov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Sosna   defeats   Alisher Isaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Daniil Osorov   defeats   Ali Mataev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Igor Berdyshev   defeats   Nurumbet Borkoshov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Igor Shibaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Shakksamar Lutfullaev   defeats   Ilkhom Akbarov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Emil Sitdikov   defeats   Nikita Charushnikov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Aghasi Hakobyan   defeats   Ilya Obidin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhi Kamaludinov   defeats   Valeri Genusov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Myasnikov   defeats   Khabibullah Alibekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nazim Makhmudov   defeats   Ziyadali Alizade   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nodirbek Turgunbaev   defeats   Yuri Chernysh   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Losyukov   defeats   Nikita Kosarev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ramzan Dzaurov   defeats   Tilek Adanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Leonid Ilyushkin   defeats   Artem Leontyev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gradimir Airikh   defeats   Marat Selimyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Elizabeth Sobolkova   defeats   Kristina Ishanova   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Leonid Grigoriev   defeats   Vagif Mardanov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alexey Ryzhkov   defeats   Pavel Ryabov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Muradov   defeats   Ruslan Olenev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Bayish Sultanaliev   defeats   Mukhammadali Abbosov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 58: Dolgoprudny Saturday, October 26, 2019
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Ashirov vs. Zadnikov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Akhmed Ashirov   defeats   Aleksey Zadnikov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Kosarev   defeats   Artem Yezhov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Ivanov   defeats   Kambatbek Baytiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Ikromzhon Suleymanov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Nurgazy Ruslanbekov   defeats   Islam Khamkoev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Kim   defeats   Shakksamar Lutfullaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dastan Sarynzhiev   defeats   Rustam Arapov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Alisher Isaev   defeats   Vladimir Gavin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhi Kamaludinov   defeats   Ivan Pipnikov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Elimbek Isakov   defeats   Bekhan Bagaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Dzhamoliddin Shodikulov   defeats   Almanbet Nurbekov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Tilek Adanov   defeats   Nikita Ivanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   vs.   Maysalbek Bakiyev   Ends in a Draw   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Yakov Danich   defeats   Leonid Grigoriev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dzhuma Davlatmamadov   defeats   Islam Islamov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Kiyazbek Mamasdykov   defeats   Ilya Atkachenkov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Bashir Aliyev   defeats   Vadim Litvinov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Arsen Omarov   defeats   Kiril Alekseenko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Daniil Bakharev   defeats   Gasan Dzhabrailov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Fedor Myalin   defeats   Gevorg Aslanyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ruslan Tagiev   defeats   Farukh Kochkambaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Leonid Ilyushkin   defeats   Tikhon Fedulov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Daler Shoev   defeats   Aleksey Zadnikov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sultan Abuev   defeats   Artem Yezhov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 57: Klimovsk Sunday, October 06, 2019
Ru Klimovsk, МО Russia Region
Marchak vs. Shoev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Daler Shoev   defeats   Alexander Marchak   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Losyukov   defeats   Bashir Aliyev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Ivanov   defeats   Ikromzhon Suleymanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Mikhail Rykov   defeats   Ismail Davlatov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikolai Cherkasov   defeats   Vadim Baylakov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Khasan Gubaev   defeats   Alexander Marchak   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Sergey Tolmachev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Kamaludinov   defeats   Ilya Eliseev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Evgeny Shuleshov   defeats   Magomedkamil Aliev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Shakksamar Lutfullaev   defeats   Alexander Barinov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Altun Mamedov   defeats   Farrid Abumuslimov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Pipnikov   defeats   Eldzhan Aliyev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Radzhabdibir Nurmagomedov   defeats   Gadzhi Kamaludinov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhi Yusupov   defeats   Takhirbek Kodirov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   of 2 Bout Page
Khasan Abdrakhmanov   defeats   Andrey Izmailov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Ivanov   defeats   Mukhammadali Abbosov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Sanatbek Emilbek Uulu   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Maysalbek Bakiyev   defeats   Alexey Katykhin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Leonid Grigoriev   defeats   Nursultan Kutubekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sheikhmansur Gamidov   defeats   Daniil Gulkov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Makhmadruzi Saidkhudzhaev   defeats   Daniil Bakharev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Arsen Omarov   defeats   Ivan Kolomnikov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Abdulbasir Nabiev   defeats   Gasan Dzhabrailov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Suleyman Magomedov   defeats   Rasim Gadzhiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sultan Abuev   defeats   Denis Kuprianov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Abdurazak Mansurov   defeats   Medet Abdyldaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Farzhod Gafurov   defeats   Yan Savkin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Aleksey Zadnikov   defeats   Marsel Minnetdinov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Magomedbag Abdulkasimov   defeats   Rustam Arapov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Angelina Vanbina   defeats   Kristina Ishanova   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Adam Khasanov   defeats   Abdulvagab Kuramagomedov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Leonid Ilyushkin   defeats   Magomedkamil Aliev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dzhamil Suleymanov   defeats   Evgeny Shuleshov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Fedor Myalin   defeats   Artem Kazakov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Akhmadulla Bromov   defeats   Izatullo Doniyorov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Losyukov   defeats   Loreti Vitkauskas   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 56: Moscow Saturday, August 24, 2019
Ru Lianozovsky Park Moscow, RU Russia Region
Saidov vs. Melashvili 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Murad Saidov   defeats   Berik Melashvili   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maysalbek Bakiyev   defeats   Andrey Orekhovsky   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ramadan Radzhabov   defeats   Baygel Belekov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Podlazov   defeats   Alexander Pelikanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ramadan Dzhambulatov   vs.   Muhammed Shumasirov   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhavidan Ismailov   defeats   Bekmurza Sagynbekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Tilek Adanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Abdulla Khantsaev   defeats   Zholchubek Yrysali Uulu   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Eldar Madatov   defeats   Ivan Kokoulin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Erzhigit Aydarov   defeats   Akzhol Alibekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Kim   defeats   Tolubay Gaybyldaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dastan Sarynzhiev   defeats   Rustam Arapov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Nurmanbet Asanbekov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Oleg Kolozin   defeats   Leonid Grigoriev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Myasnikov   defeats   Gasan Dzhabrailov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Kazakov   defeats   Ziyadali Alizade   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Somon Mirzoev   defeats   Kiyazbek Mamasdykov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Basov   defeats   Ivan Shelestov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Losyukov   defeats   Maxim Afanasiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Anton Gordeev   defeats   Maksatbek Zhaparbeko   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Frolov   defeats   Ismail Abbasov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 55: Dolgoprudny Saturday, June 08, 2019
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Bakiyev vs. Shibilov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Maysalbek Bakiyev   defeats   Adam Shibilov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Oyatullo Toshmirzoev   defeats   Nurtilek Kadyrbaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artur Knish   defeats   Rashid Musurmonov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Bokov   defeats   Niyozmuhammed Avezov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Krivitsky   defeats   Alexey Ryzhkov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alim Kyasov   defeats   Islam Islamov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Islam Dzhanibekov   defeats   Bekhan Bagaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Losyukov   defeats   Mkhitar Farmanyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Khasan Gubaev   defeats   Furkhat Abdukadirov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Manas Abdakim Uulu   defeats   Bayaman Nurbekov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Gasan Dzhabrailov   defeats   Gevorg Aslanyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Igor Kosarev   defeats   Ruslan Tagiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Aitbek Sultanaliev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Dzhamil Suleymanov   defeats   Timur Sibgatulin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Oleg Kolozin   defeats   Bobir Yusupov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maria Savchenko   defeats   Yulia Boyko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Botirzhon Bobilov   defeats   Zhaloliddin Eziev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Azamat Shibilov   defeats   Andrey Tkachenko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Tologon Abdimalikov   defeats   Muhammed Edgorov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ismail Davlatov   defeats   Dzhambulat Doguzhaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Zalkarbek Kayimov   defeats   Bekturgan Shukurbekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kubanychbek Kylychbekov   defeats   Maxim Glukhov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Maxim Muradov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Magomedrasul Gapisov   defeats   Dmitriy Mironov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Viktor Yarovikov   defeats   Alisher Isaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dmitriy Mordvinov   defeats   Damirbek Bolushov   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Saveliy Boron   defeats   Kiril Fraysheter   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Kuznetsov   defeats   Vladislav Klimin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikolai Pishchak   defeats   Vyacheslav Davydov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Mikhail Rykov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 54: Klimovsk Sunday, April 28, 2019
Ru Klimovsk Youth Center Klimovsk, МО Russia Region
Rykov vs. Kokorev 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikhail Rykov   defeats   Sergey Kokorev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Viktor Egorov   defeats   Anatoly Schegolev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Agafonov   defeats   Islam Abadiev   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Dmitriy Utochkin   defeats   Pavel Bezuglov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Shodierbek Zhalilov   defeats   Artur Knish   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Tikhomirov   defeats   Irisbek Tazhibaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Khassan Tazbiev   defeats   Ibrohimjon Abdukayumov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Musa Abubakarov   defeats   Maksat Altymyshbaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Khamidullo Rakhmatullo   defeats   Alexei Rulev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Buzurgmekhr Giyosov   defeats   Vladimir Shporta   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Kim   defeats   Firuzjon Boboev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Kokulin   defeats   Maxim Avdeev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Rustam Arapov   defeats   Chunaydullo Churaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Kurbangadzhi Ibragimov   defeats   Denis Kuprianov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Mukhammadali Abbosov   defeats   Artem Sharuev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dzhamoliddin Shodikulov   defeats   Khasan Abdrakhmanov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   of 2 Bout Page
Kafiz Sakibekov   defeats   Maysalbek Bakiyev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Mamedaliev   defeats   Maysalbek Aybekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Avasto Rofiev   defeats   Otabek Djovliev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Dzhuma Davlatmamadov   defeats   Amir Tsechoev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Farzhod Gafurov   defeats   Supyan Dzhabrailov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Pansher Mardonov   defeats   Mansur Radzhabov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dilovar Yusufov   defeats   Sergey Volodin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Glukhov   defeats   Daniil Bakharev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gasan Dzhabrailov   defeats   Leonid Grigoriev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ambartsyan Galustyan   defeats   Zohidzhon Dzhamalutdinov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gevorg Aslanyan   defeats   Danila Rengevich   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Kazakov   defeats   Namig Alkhasov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dzhamil Suleymanov   defeats   Artem Dolotov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Karpenko   defeats   Vladislav Prosfirin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Dantes Tekeev   defeats   Vildan Zinatullin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Sergey Kokorev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Mkhitar Farmanyan   defeats   Anatoly Shcheglov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 53: Dolgoprudny Saturday, March 23, 2019
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Kozhin vs. Abuzarov 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Semyon Kozhin   defeats   Dashgin Abuzarov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Gaikova   defeats   Denis Margin   via Submission, Choke   of 2 Bout Page
Viktor Yarovikov   defeats   Nursultan Salibaev   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Rustam Abdullaev   defeats   Samagan Toygonbaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Aibek Polotbekov   defeats   Danil Tsvetkov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   of 2 Bout Page
Alexey Kondratyev   defeats   Kudret Shaybek Uulu   via Submission, Choke   of 2 Bout Page
Timur Dzhyldyzov   defeats   Georgiy Nikulin   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Musa Abubakarov   defeats   Kambatbek Baytiev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Salmin   defeats   Maksat Altymyshbaev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Beknazar Zamanbekov   defeats   Yntymak Kubanychbek Uulu   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Boruvay Arikov   defeats   Alexander Marchak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Zalkarbek Zarlyk Uulu   defeats   Nurdin Shabdanov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Urmatbek Bakhytbekov   defeats   Doolat Tayrov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Nursultan Nurbekov   defeats   Ilez Azhigov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Aktan Maksatbekov   defeats   Khalimjon Rakhmonov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Bokov   defeats   Alisher Isaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Roman Semenov   defeats   Georgiy Dan   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed-Salam Rabadanov   defeats   Zhenishbek Mamashiev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Elfak Ismailov   defeats   Tairbek Pazylov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Elimbek Isakov   defeats   Islam Islamov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Mukhamedali Arykov   defeats   Nurtilek Mamatisaev   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Zhasurbek Zholdoshev   defeats   Dmitriy Vorobiev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Avasto Rofiev   defeats   Otabek Djovliev   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Ertabyldy Kymanov   defeats   Saddom Ermatov   via Submission, Choke   of 2 Bout Page
Dmitriy Mordvinov   defeats   Marles Kamilov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Robert Sargsyan   defeats   Denis Kuprianov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Berik Melashvili   defeats   Vladislav Pushkar   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Muradov   defeats   Viktor Egorov   via Submission, Choke   of 2 Bout Page
Grigory Tuluzakov   defeats   Mukhamed Abdurasulov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Artem Zurbenko   defeats   Maxim Glukhov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Alexey Matyushenkov   defeats   Arsen Omarov   via Submission, Choke   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Alexander Trofimov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Kuznetsov   defeats   Sergey Safroshenkov   via Submission, Choke   of 2 Bout Page
Emil Sitdikov   defeats   Kiril Arkhipov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Gasan Dzhabrailov   defeats   Alexander Guchkov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Namig Alkhasov   defeats   Oleg Kurnosov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Vsevelod Kuznetsov   defeats   Kiril Fraysheter   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Artem Preobrazhensky   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Yakekori Nurmatov   defeats   Ivan Kokoulin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Korneli Korober   defeats   Evgeny Danilov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Vyacheslav Davydov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Kim   vs.   Abdulla Khantsaev   Ends in a Draw   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhammadali Abbosov   defeats   Sergey Senchenkov   via Submission, Choke   of 2 Bout Page
Vae Chragyan   defeats   Anton Ugatev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Valentina Kolesnikova   defeats   Tatiana Fomina   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Vladislav Klimin   defeats   Dastan Tashbolotov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Mamedaliev   defeats   Dashgin Abuzarov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Time To Fight 52: Dolgoprudny Saturday, January 19, 2019
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Sagov vs. Barkalaev 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ismail Sagov   defeats   Chumchal Barkalaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Sanatbek Emilbek Uulu   defeats   Gasan Avdalyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Losyukov   defeats   Arsen Litvinov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Zhoomart Abdimitalipov   defeats   Yuri Glukhov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Gerey Khamidov   defeats   Duishebekov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Orozbek Kubanych   defeats   Tolibzhon Radzhabov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Beknazar Zamanbekov   defeats   Daniil Ikhvalbekov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Seradzhudin Ashurov   defeats   Akhmatbek Abdillaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Abdulla Khantsaev   defeats   Islambek Kaliev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Glukhov   defeats   Stepan Vazhenkov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Barashev   defeats   Elimbek Isakov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Muradov   defeats   Danila Losev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Tamirlan Tsechoev   defeats   Denis Kuprianov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Alexey Fetisov   defeats   Andrey Makarenkov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Supyan Dzhabrailov   defeats   Bektur Maksitov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Asylbek Sirozhidinov   defeats   Amir Tsechoev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nurtilek Mamatisaev   defeats   Donkiy Samushia   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Azamat Kudaiberdiev   defeats   Oleg Kolozin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikolai Cherkasov   defeats   Bolotbek Ismailov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Tilek Adanov   defeats   Magomed Kurbanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maysalbek Bakiyev   defeats   Viktor Chulkov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhi Magomedov   defeats   Ali Dalgatov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Leonid Grigoriev   defeats   Vadim Litvinov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Gorban   defeats   Artem Zhurbenko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Alexey Matyushenkov   defeats   Oomat Abdykadirov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gevorg Aslanyan   defeats   Alexey Buga   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Gasan Dzhabrailov   defeats   Shamil Mamedaliev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Rengevich   defeats   Ivan Kartashev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alexey Zolin   defeats   Kiril Piskorskiy   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Aibek Tadzhibaev   defeats   Suren Akopyan   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Yaroslav Gaikova   defeats   Alexey Mednikov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Timur Magomedov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Marabat Abdirashov   defeats   Urmatbek Bakhytbekov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Mukhamedali Abbos   defeats   Sanatbek Emilbek Uulu   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Rabadanov   defeats   Danila Losyukov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 51: Klimovsk Sunday, December 23, 2018
Ru Klimovsk, МО Russia Region
Usov vs. Grigoriev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Pavel Usov   defeats   Leonid Grigoriev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Shakhbozhon Saidzhanov   defeats   George Shakhnazaryan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Bokov   defeats   Evgeny Shustikov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Beknazar Zamanbekov   defeats   Vladislav Milyuk   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikolai Cherkasov   defeats   Alexey Katykhin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gleb Vasilkov   defeats   Alexander Podsadny   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Glukhov   defeats   Erik Hovhannisyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Rustam Vasilaki   defeats   Anatoly Schegolev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Danila Losyukov   defeats   Mayrbek Khasanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Kartashev   defeats   Alexey Genievsky   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Yaroslav Gaikova   defeats   Sergey Leontyev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Pavel Bezuglov   defeats   Egamov Fairuz   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Dantes Tekeev   defeats   Ivan Ostapets   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Alexander Nilov   via Disqualificaton   of 2 Bout Page
Polina Kobzeva   defeats   Mekhroz Umarova   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Kiril Andriyashkin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Tikhomirov   defeats   Daniil Cherkashnev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Anush Dzhononaev   defeats   Oleg Kolozin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Mamedaliev   defeats   Donkiy Samushia   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Alisher Umarkhodzhaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Kim   defeats   Ziyodullo Khabibov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gasan Avdalyan   defeats   Ilya Ivanilov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Mukhamedali Abbos   defeats   Magomed Kurbanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Kuprianov   defeats   Maxim Gubernatorov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikolai Chernysh   defeats   Pavel Usov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 50: Klimovsk Sunday, October 21, 2018
Ru Klimovsk, МО Russia Region
Time To Fight 49: Moscow Saturday, August 11, 2018
Ru Victory Park Moscow, RU Russia Region
Batyushkin vs. Gushtyuk 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Roman Batyushkin   defeats   Kristian Gushtyuk   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Shokhrukh Ilkhomov   defeats   Alexey Mednikov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Shakhzod Irgashev   defeats   Eldyar Akunov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Oyatullo Toshmirzoev   defeats   Elchybek Kadyrov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Talgarbek Iriskulov   defeats   Zhamilbek Ormoshev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Fouad Khuseinov   defeats   Botirzhon Bobilov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sardor Obruev   defeats   Urmatbek Kambarov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Igor Meshcheryakov   defeats   Tairbek Pazylov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Zhasurbek Komilov   defeats   Aliyar Alikulov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Khabib Khuseinov   defeats   Nurtilek Mamatisaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Akmal Sattorov   defeats   Mederbek Bakhtybekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Filip Narizhniy   defeats   Muboek Siddikov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nematilla Lutbiloev   defeats   Azamzhon Davlatov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Argen Almazbek Uulu   defeats   Nursultan Nurbekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Gulzhigit Alymov   defeats   Umed Urunov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Evgeny Grachev   defeats   Tariel Egamberdiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Munduzbek Abdylabekov   defeats   Khusanboy Salimov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Davlatsaid Davlatsaidov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Bekhruz Khasanov   defeats   Akzhigit Sultanov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Bek Nurlanov   defeats   Alexander Frolov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Abu-Khuseyn Ozdoev   defeats   Azizbek Sabirzhan Uulu   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Rashad Abdullaev   defeats   Khanif Mohammad   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Rasulov   defeats   Abdusalim Makhmudov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Komrakov   defeats   Elimbek Isakov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Rashad Visitaev   defeats   Sirbek Kurstanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Vitaly Shcherbin   defeats   Samagan Toygonbaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Kiril Malyugin   defeats   Aibek Tadzhibaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Donierbek Aliev   defeats   Alchynbek Eshbaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Afsalsho Urozov   defeats   Mukhamedsaid Tavaldiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Elchybek Ubraimov   defeats   Artykbay Pakhridinov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Arsen Arstanbekov   defeats   Nursultan Amanturov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Murad Saidov   defeats   Asadbek Khusanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Anush Dzhononaev   defeats   Otabek Karabaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Ravshanbek Erkaboev   defeats   Dmitriy Guzenko   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Yaroslav Shay   defeats   Daniil Seliverstov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 48: Dolgoprudny Saturday, May 19, 2018
Ru Salute Sports Complex Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Ilkhomov vs. Gruntkovskiy 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shokhrukh Ilkhomov   defeats   Evgeny Gruntkovskiy   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ilya Suloev   defeats   Alexey Khmelev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Anatoly Dagaev   defeats   Khanif Mohammad   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Chuvashev   defeats   Kiril Kim   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Murad Ramazanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Mkhitar Farmanyan   defeats   Andrey Tereshkov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Komrakov   defeats   Arkadiy Dzhanazyan   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Salkov   defeats   Ali Allakhverdiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Muboek Siddikov   defeats   German Isakov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Botirali Kushakov   defeats   Alexander Karitskiy   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Roman Afanasiev   defeats   Boburshokh Khamdamov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Imam-Gasin Kadimov   defeats   Asadbek Khusanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
David Gegeshidze   defeats   Daniil Pesochinskiy   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Petrov   defeats   Alexander Terentiev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Igor Meshcheryakov   defeats   Ruslan Onosov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Rasulov   defeats   Kiril Piskorskiy   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight: Elite 4 Saturday, April 21, 2018
Ru Moscow Central Arena Moscow, RU Russia Region
Chragyan vs. Shelepnev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vae Chragyan   defeats   Pavel Shelepnev   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Ziyad Sadaily   defeats   Murad Saidov   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Yaroslav Gaykovoi   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Lyubov Glazunova   defeats   Daria Slovyashchenkova   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Abu-Khuseyn Ozdoev   defeats   Ivan Kokoulin   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Kiril Kim   defeats   Oleg Kolozin   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   of 3 Bout Page
Eltun Mamedov   defeats   Artem Lebedinskiy   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Mansur Kushanashvili   defeats   Daniil Zaseka   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Fouad Khuseinov   defeats   Abbas Veliev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhamil Suleymanov   defeats   Aibek Tadzhibaev   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Time To Fight 47: Dolgoprudny Saturday, March 10, 2018
Ru Dolgoprudny, МО Russia Region
Asoev vs. Demidov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Davlamedmand Asoev   defeats   Artem Demidov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Marina Sineva   defeats   Amina Kochkarova   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Islam Zhumabekov   defeats   Elchin Dzhafarov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Muslimbek Omonov   defeats   Aali Amirakulov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Eldar Nazhmudinov   defeats   Nursultan Paysbekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Firdavs Zaripov   defeats   Oybek Kayumov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Eltun Mamedov   defeats   Nematillo Nematzhanov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Narek Bagdasaryan   defeats   Abbas Veliev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Vae Chragyan   defeats   Nikita Ivanko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Melnikov   defeats   Daniil Svortsan   via KO/TKO, Retirement   of 2 Bout Page
Abdulkadir Abdullaev   defeats   Vladimir Cherchen   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Arif Aliev   defeats   Yuldash Karabaev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Bakhar   defeats   Karush Aminov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Argen Abdimitalov   defeats   Alexey Konov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Dmitriy Avdeev   defeats   Gulakhmad Yunusov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Vitaly Naumov   defeats   Oleg Kolozin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Daria Slovyashchenkova   defeats   Amina Kochkarova   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 46: Lyubertsy Sunday, February 11, 2018
Ru Triumph Sports Palace Lyubertsy, МО Russia Region
Time To Fight 45: Moscow Saturday, February 03, 2018
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Time To Fight 44: Nizhny Novgorod Saturday, December 09, 2017
Ru Zarechye Sports Complex Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorodskaya oblast Russia Region
Meshkov vs. Kostenko 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Anton Meshkov   defeats   Alexander Kostenko   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Kostenko   defeats   Igor Voevodin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Safar Firdavsi   defeats   Sergey Sokolov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Nikitin   defeats   Vsevolod Zakharov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Saina Ismatullaeva   defeats   Lyubomira Galkina   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Ali Dalgatov   defeats   Ruslan Alimkhanov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Emil Aliev   defeats   Vasily Shirokov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Artem Yudanov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Anton Meshkov   defeats   Igor Voevodin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 43: Lyubertsy Sunday, October 29, 2017
Ru Triumph Sports Palace Lyubertsy, МО Russia Region
Gyrnetse vs. Dzhanazyan Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Viktor Gyrnetse   defeats   Arkadiy Dzhanazyan   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Parviz Mirzoev   defeats   Timur Salakhutdinov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Erbolot Omurzakov   defeats   Azizbek Sabirzhan Uulu   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maratbek Murzakhmedov   defeats   Murad Biyakaev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Temirlan Ulanbekov   defeats   Yuldash Karabaev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Sherzod Gafurov   defeats   Eldiyar Raimberdiev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Yanshin   defeats   Nurzhigit Makkamzhanov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Bayaman Irisbekov   defeats   Sadyrbek Bazarbaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Zaman Kamchybekov   defeats   Bayaman Abdushikurov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Chingiz Dzhamalov   defeats   Sayan Apizbekov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Ruslan Avazbekov   defeats   Aziret Muratbekov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Ilgiz   defeats   Ibragim Turdimatov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Azamat Miraliev   defeats   Elzat Bakhtiyarov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Roman Goncharenko   defeats   Adilet Azhiev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Bakbergen Anvarov   defeats   Nikita Koryakin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Bagysh Zharmamatov   defeats   Konstantin Kovalenko   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Aali Amirakulov   defeats   Nurzhigit Orunbaev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Anton Tyufechi   defeats   Daiyrbek Sheraliev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Nursultan Nurkamilov   defeats   Bekmurza Adilbekov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Komron Nazarov   defeats   Mirbek Talipov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Baykhan Atakulov   defeats   Nurgazy Tursunkulov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Nurzhigit Tashtanbekov   defeats   Shakhzod Kamalov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Abdiraim Nuraliev   defeats   Melis Murzakhozoev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Mukhamedali Arykov   defeats   Mirazhidin Erkebaev   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Marsel Nurlanbek   defeats   Kumarbek Abdimazhidov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Dilmurat Darmanzhanov   defeats   Nursultan Mamatov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Zhasurbek Zholdoshev   defeats   Rustam Gaivaliev   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Erlanbek Ularbekov   defeats   Erzhan Amanbekov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Adilet Imarbekov   defeats   Denis Pichugin   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Somon Sharipov   defeats   Sergei Dorozkhin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Siymyk Bekboev   defeats   Muratali Muktarali Uulu   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Senchenkov   defeats   Emil Aliev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Aydarov   defeats   Anushervon Tursunov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Daniil Zhukov   defeats   Argen Meder Uulu   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Bekhruz Khasanov   defeats   Vadim Rebrov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Alimardan Saydaliev   defeats   Arkadiy Dzhanazyan   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight: Elite 3 Saturday, October 14, 2017
Ru Wings Of The Soviets Events Center Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Alishov vs. Trunev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Elbek Alishov   defeats   Artem Trunev   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Makhmud Ruziev   defeats   Vladislav Doroshenko   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Parviz Mirzoev   defeats   Artem Khotkin   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Bakbergen Anvarov   defeats   Nikita Gorbachev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Askhab Alibulatov   defeats   Baykhan Atakulov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Adembek Beshir-Ogly   defeats   Tolibzhon Aminzhonov   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Bezhan Khaetov   defeats   Saidullazhon Kosimov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Aliev   defeats   Zagirdovlat Sharipov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Gazimagomedov   defeats   Artem Zykov   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Ayom Khabirov   defeats   Muratali Muktarali Uulu   via Decision   2 Rounds Bout Page
Somon Sharipov   defeats   Mayrambek Bazarbaev   via Submission   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 42: Moscow Saturday, August 05, 2017
Ru Artem Borovik's Park Moscow, RU Russia Region
Time To Fight 41: Moscow Sunday, June 04, 2017
Ru Poklonnaya Hill Moscow, RU Russia Region
Mamasidikov vs. Zenger 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kiril Zenger   defeats   Bekzodbek Mamasidikov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sukhrat Akhadov   defeats   Kiril Pelevin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Manas Sooronbaev   defeats   Ivan Kokoulin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Aleynikov   defeats   Aslan Sultanov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Azamzhon Davlatov   defeats   Marsel Abdurakhmanov   via KO/TKO   of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Filatov   defeats   Alexander Savateev   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Fuad Guseynov   defeats   Oleg Ilin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Makhach Solimanov   defeats   Vladimir Volvenko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Denis Pichugin   defeats   Roman Leschenko   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Senchenkov   defeats   Pavel Motorigin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Artem Trunev   defeats   Yuri Nironkin   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Time To Fight 40: Volokolamsk Sunday, May 21, 2017
Ru Lama Sports Complex Volokolamsk, МО Russia Region
Time To Fight 39: Shchelkovo Sunday, March 05, 2017
Ru Podmoskovye Sports Arena Shchyolkovo, МО Russia Region

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • UFC.com : Shane Young Living The Dream
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Robert Degle submits Sean O’Malley in grappling tournament final with heel hook
  • MMA Weekly : UFC 253 Embedded: Back to Fight Island!
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator rebooks Patricio Freire vs. Pedro Carvalho title fight for Nov. 12 in Connecticut
  • MMAFighting.com : Patricio Pitbull vs. Pedro Carvalho title fight set for Nov. 12 Bellator event
  • MMA Junkie : Spinning Back Clique: Colby Covington, Donald Cerrone, UFC 253 and more
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator Europe 9 card finalized with 14 bouts, including Alessio Sakara, Carlo Pedersoli Jr.
  • MMA Junkie : Niko Price wants to run things back with Donald Cerrone in a main event
  • MMAFighting.com : Charles Oliveira questions UFC’s decision to have Michael Chandler as backup fighter for Nurmagomedov vs. Gaethje
  • MMA Junkie : After quitting his day job, UFC 253's Brandon Royval blessed to focus full time on fighting
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Between the Links, Episode 17: Colby Covington’s Stock, Tyron Woodley’s Next Move, Israel Adesanya vs. Paulo Costa
  • MMA Junkie : After big upset at UFC on ESPN+ 36, Damon Jackson yearning for full camp
  • MMAFighting.com : Ed Herman responds to internet critics, Michael Bisping on controversial win
  • MMA Junkie : The reason Mayra Bueno Silva was so emotional after her UFC on ESPN+ 36 armbar win
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Daniel Cormier emphatically endorses Khamzat Chimaev: ‘In 2021, he is the double champ’
  • MMA Junkie : Jessica-Rose Clark wants to keep improving – just not on UFC's 'Fight Island'
  • The Athletic : MMA mailbag: Is Khamzat Chimaev a year or less away from a UFC title?
  • MMA Junkie : 'The Ultimate Fighter' winner Brad Katona signs with EMC, set for bantamweight title tilt
  • MMA Junkie : Markus Perez dares Khamzat Chimaev to step in after Rodolfo Vieira withdraws from Oct. 10 fight
  • MMA Junkie : Markus Perez dares Khamzat Chimaev to step in after Roldofo Vieira withdraws from Oct. 10 fight