Kickboxing Promotion

K-1 Japan Group

K-1 Japan Group
  • Name: K-1 Japan Group
  • Headquarters: Japan
  • Acronyms: KJP
  • Promotion Links:

KJP Events

K-1 World MAX Final 8 Sunday, July 07, 12:00 AM ET
National Yoyogi Stadium 2nd Gymnasium Shibuya, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Raphael Silva  vs.  Darryl Verdonk Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Viktor Akimov  vs.  Romano Bakboord Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kacper Muszyński  vs.  Zhora Akopyan Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Krush 160 Sunday, April 28, 4:00 AM ET
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Keito Okajima  vs.  Ryoga Matsumoto Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kakeru Nagano  vs.  Tsubasa Koura Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riki  vs.  Sota Amano Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Juki Sakamoto  vs.  Taison Suzuki Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Issei Uegaito  vs.  Riku Chaen Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Krush-EX 2024 vol.1: in Fukuoka Sunday, April 21, 4:30 AM ET
Acros Fukuoka Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Ginji  defeats  Young Taek Seo via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ayumu  defeats  Yuya Miyake via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shion  defeats  Kaito Horii via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shohei Nishibayashi  vs.  Taiga Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daito Arima  defeats  Mizuki via KO/TKO, Majority   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ritoru Katagawa  defeats  Reishi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 159 Saturday, March 30, 4:00 AM ET
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Riamu  defeats  Eiki Kurata via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Katsuya Jinbo  defeats  Yo Han Park via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Aqil Bukhari  defeats  Seiya Tanigawa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Koki Tomimura  defeats  Kensuke via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryuki Yasuo  defeats  Naoya Yajima via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   0:44 Round 3 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eito Kurokawa  defeats  Yuya Uzawa via KO/TKO, Left Straight   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jin Tanabe  defeats  Masaki via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rikiya Yamaura  defeats  Ranmaru via KO/TKO, Left Hook   2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kensuke Ori  defeats  Tetsushi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kaito Kikuchi  defeats  Kazutora Kato via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryuto Uchida  defeats  Rei Ota via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
K-1 World MAX 2024 Wednesday, March 20, 12:00 AM ET
Yoyogi National Gymnasium Shibuya, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Darryl Verdonk  defeats  Hiromi Wajima via KO/TKO, Right Hook   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ouyang Feng  defeats  Pascal Schroth via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Viktor Akimov  defeats  Rei Nakajima via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ce Liu  defeats  Sina Karimian via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   ☆SAHO☆  defeats  Antonia Prifti via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kacper Muszyński  defeats  Stoyan Koprivlenski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Zhora Akopyan  defeats  Taras Hnatchuk via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Romano Bakboord  defeats  Thanunchai Sitsongpeenong via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Raphael Silva  defeats  Riku Yamano via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Eyelid)   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Taito Gunji  defeats  Keisuke Monguchi via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Koyuki Miyazaki  defeats  Miyuu Sugawara via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuki Egawa  defeats  Hyuma Hitachi via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoki Kaneda  defeats  Daiki Toida via KO/TKO, Left Hook   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuta Matsuyama  defeats  Andrei Haraguchi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hayato Suzuki  defeats  Koya Urabe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masashi Kumura  defeats  Luca Cecchetti via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hirotaka Asahisa  defeats  Rémi Parra via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mason Hide Usami  defeats  Yasuhito Shirasu via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rina Okamoto  defeats  Koto Hiraoka via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jang Won Kwon  defeats  Yusuke Ando via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fumiya Osawa  defeats  Yutaka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rui Okubo  defeats  Kazuki Miburo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kengo Murata  defeats  Takumi Shima via KO/TKO, Punches   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kuto Ueno  defeats  Ryunosuke via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daichi Kimura  defeats  Yu Fujikura via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 158 Saturday, February 24, 3:00 AM ET
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Kento Ito  defeats  Yuzuki Satomi via KO/TKO, Right Hook   0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tomoya Yokoyama  defeats  Naoki Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tatsuya Oiwa  defeats  Hiroki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riku Otsu  defeats  Ryunosuke Saito via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryota Ishida  defeats  Masaki Takeuchi via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Seiya Ueda  defeats  Yuya Miyake via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kosuke Kawashima  defeats  Atsuto Matsumoto via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown)   1:47 Round 3 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Naoya  defeats  Kokoro Terashima via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rui  defeats  Junpei Sano via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kosei Sekiguchi  defeats  Tenga Kono via KO/TKO, Left Hook   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kei Ishikawa  defeats  Koichi Sasho via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 157 Sunday, January 28, 2024
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Daina  defeats  Yuto Takahashi via KO/TKO, Right Straight   0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Noriko Ikeuchi  defeats  Mao via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Takuma Tsukamoto  defeats  Kaisei Kondo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kenshin Kodama  defeats  Shuji Kawarada via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick   0:37 Round 3 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoya Suzuki  defeats  Tsubasa Horii via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuya Hayashi  defeats  Juki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Raita Hashimoto  defeats  Sora Suizu via KO/TKO, Punches   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kakeru Nagano  defeats  Shohei Nishibayashi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kosei Kawakita  defeats  Akihiko Kawagoe via KO/TKO, Left Hook   1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Futa Hashimoto  defeats  Riku Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 156 Sunday, December 17, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Chikara Iwao  defeats  Sho Uchida via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoji Otani  defeats  Fumiya Osawa via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yusei Shirahata  defeats  Tsubasa Koura via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dansiam Ayothaya  defeats  Hikaru Machida via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Naoki Morita  defeats  Aryan Mohammadi via KO/TKO, Left Uppercut   2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryunosuke Saito  defeats  Eruto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoya Sugiyama  defeats  Ayumu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Koya Saito  defeats  Tenma Sano via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masaki Takeuchi  defeats  Yusuke Kojima via KO/TKO, Left Hook   1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eiki Kurata  defeats  Ryusho via KO/TKO, Punches   0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Issei Uegaito  defeats  Sakiya Inoue via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryuki  defeats  Takumi Shima via KO/TKO, Left Knee   1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Takiyama  defeats  Ryo via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick   0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page
K-1 ReBIRTH 2 Saturday, December 09, 2023
Edion Arena Osaka Osaka, Osaka Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Ouyang Feng  defeats  Hiromi Wajima via KO/TKO, Right Straight   2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shintaro Matsukura  defeats  Hasan Toy via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rémi Parra  defeats  Leona Pettas via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Akihiro Kaneko  defeats  Shanteng Lan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ce Liu  defeats  Seiya Tanigawa via KO/TKO, Right Straight   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kyo Kawakami  defeats  Toma Tanabe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mason Hide Usami  defeats  Kaito via KO/TKO, Left Straight   1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hayato Suzuki  defeats  Toyoki Asakura via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body   0:44 Round 3 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Toma Kuroda  defeats  Issei Ishii via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Antonia Prifti  defeats  Kana Morimoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   ☆SAHO☆  defeats  Lishan Li via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Miyuu Sugawara  defeats  Lucille Deadman via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shota Yamaguchi  defeats  Ryunosuke Hoshi via KO/TKO, Left Straight   1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riki Matsuoka  defeats  Jomthong Chuwattana via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tatsuya Oiwa  defeats  Yuto Shinohara via KO/TKO, Right Straight   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoki Kaneda  defeats  Daosiam Nor.Naksin via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tatsuya Tsubakihara  defeats  Kensuke via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Abiral Ghimire  defeats  Riku Yamano via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tsubasa Yamawaki  defeats  Toya Matsuba via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kengo Murata  defeats  Kaito Horii via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Haruto Matsumoto  defeats  Kaishi via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body   2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Sota Amano  defeats  Toki Harada via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Gentaro Iwamoto  defeats  Takumi Yoshimura via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 155 Saturday, November 25, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Shu Inagaki  defeats  Ruku Kojima via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kira Matsutani  defeats  Nana Okuwaki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kazuki Miburo  defeats  Shinta Kato via KO/TKO, Right Straight   0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuta Matsuyama  defeats  Narufumi Nishimoto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hikaru Terashima  defeats  Fumiya via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryuka  defeats  Hiroto Iwasaki via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick   0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shinichiro Kawasaki  defeats  Yuta Saito via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   1:18 Round 3 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shota Meguro  defeats  Yutaka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jin Tanabe  defeats  Yuki Toyota via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riku Watanabe  defeats  Yuki Kamiya via KO/TKO, Right Straight   2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kira  defeats  Ryusei Imamura via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tetsushi  defeats  Masato Ishikawa via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush-EX 2023 vol.7 Saturday, November 18, 2023
GEN Sports Palace Shinjuku, Tokyo
Krush 154 Saturday, October 21, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Tatsuki Shinotsuka  defeats  Riku Morisaka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Takahashi  defeats  Toki Oshika via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rei Inagaki  defeats  Takahito Niimi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rui Okubo  defeats  Eito Kurokawa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mao  defeats  Mariya Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Noriko Ikeuchi  defeats  Mahiro via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Naoki Yamamoto  defeats  Kazuki Matsumoto via KO/TKO, Flying Knee   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Momotaro Kiyama  defeats  Noda Aoi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:27 Round 2 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daina  defeats  Soichiro Sasaki via KO/TKO, Flying Knee   1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuya Miyake  defeats  SOUL via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Raita Hashimoto  defeats  Yu-ki via KO/TKO, Left Hook   1:53 Round 3 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kokoro Terashima  defeats  Lucas Sagae via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kenta Tagami  defeats  Haruki Mizukami via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 153 Friday, September 29, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Naoki Takahashi  defeats  Chihiro Nakajima via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kaito  defeats  Daiki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hiroki  defeats  Reito Bravely via KO/TKO, Left Leg Kick   1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Aqil Bukhari  defeats  Masaki Oishi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kohei Kodera  defeats  Ginji via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Begin Yoshioka  defeats  Takeru Itabashi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kazuki Fujita  defeats  Yuya Uzawa via KO/TKO, Right Knee   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Kuroda  defeats  Shion via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kakeru Nagano  defeats  Toranosuke Higashi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kengo Murata  defeats  Kensei Miyamoto via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kosei Sekiguchi  defeats  Jota Yasu via KO/TKO   0:37 Round 3 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kaizan Inoue  defeats  Kura via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
ReBOOT~K-1 ReBIRTH~ Saturday, September 09, 2023
Yokohama Arena Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Ce Liu  defeats  Claudiu Istrate via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Akihiro Kaneko  defeats  Masashi Kumura via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mikio Ueda  defeats  Keisuke Nakajima via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ce Liu  defeats  Ariel Machado via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Claudiu Istrate  defeats  Sina Karimian via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Taito Gunji  defeats  Angelos Martinos via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tomoya Yokoyama  defeats  Yuki Egawa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ce Liu  defeats  Valentin Bordianu via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ariel Machado  defeats  Michał Turyński via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Sina Karimian  defeats  Kerim Jemai via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule   1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Claudiu Istrate  defeats  Mahmoud Sattari via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Miyuu Sugawara  defeats  Maria Nella via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kento Ito  defeats  Yuzuki Satomi via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Koji Ikeda  defeats  Shinta Kato via KO/TKO, Right Knee to the Body   2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hayato Suzuki  defeats  Mohamed Islam via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 152 Sunday, August 27, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Kazuki Miburo  defeats  Hyung Woo Park via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuta Matsuyama  defeats  Woo Hyuk Jang via KO/TKO, Flying Knee   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tetsuji Noda  defeats  Deok Jun Jang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fumiya  defeats  Kaisei Kondo via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masaki Takeuchi  defeats  Kensuke via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoya Sugiyama  defeats  Haru Furumiya via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jinku Oda  defeats  Yoichi Yamazaki via KO/TKO, Flying Knee   2:24 Round 3 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masaki  defeats  Kazuma Kubo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Koya Saito  defeats  Yuki Sakamoto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryunosuke  vs.  Ryo Kikkawa Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Taihei Shimomura  defeats  Seiya via KO/TKO, Left Hook   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kiho  vs.  Aki Suematsu Ends in a Draw, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush-EX 2023 vol.6 Saturday, August 19, 2023
GEN Sports Palace Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Rikiya Yamaura  defeats  Ryuki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Akihiko Kawagoe  defeats  SOUL via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yu Fujikura  defeats  Takeo Yamane via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Takuya Kojima  vs.  Kura Ends in a Draw, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Takumi Shima  defeats  Rei Ota via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mizuki  defeats  Yuki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riku Chaen  defeats  Rui via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush-EX 2023 vol.6 Saturday, August 19, 2023
GEN Sports Palace Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Krush 151 Saturday, July 22, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Riamu  defeats  Lyra Nagasaka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Naoki Takahashi  defeats  Narufumi Nishimoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riku Yamano  defeats  Naoki Morita via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shota Meguro  defeats  Soichiro Arata via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eiki Kurata  defeats  Jin Tanabe via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Takahashi  defeats  Toya Matsuba via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Soichiro Sasaki  defeats  Yuya Hashimoto via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Keito Weerasakreck  defeats  Mayu Aoki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kazuki Matsumoto  defeats  Daiki Kaneko via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Sota Amano  defeats  Issei Uegaito via KO/TKO, Punches   1:10 Round 3 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Juki Sakamoto  defeats  Kira via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ryogoku Kokugikan Sumida, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Hiromi Wajima  defeats  Jordann Pikeur via KO/TKO, Punches   2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kana Morimoto  defeats  McKenna Wade via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masaaki Noiri  defeats  Amansio Paraschiv via KO/TKO, Right Kick to the Body   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Taito Gunji  defeats  Daosiam Nor.Naksin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Miyuu Sugawara  defeats  Dimitra Agathangelidou via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuki Yoza  defeats  Aikmongkol Gaiyanghadao via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ștefan Lătescu  defeats  Keisuke Nakajima via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Seiya Tanigawa  defeats  Akira Junior via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Carlos Budiao  defeats  Ryunosuke Hoshi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Toma Tanabe  defeats  View Petchkoson via KO/TKO, Punches   2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tatsuki Shinotsuka  defeats  Yusuke Kojima via KO/TKO, Right Straight   0:46 Round 4 of 4, 9:46 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   ☆SAHO☆  defeats  Mariya Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Chikara Iwao  defeats  Koki Tomimura via KO/TKO, Right Hook to the Body   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jomthong Chuwattana  defeats  Ali Ayinta via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kira Matsutani  defeats  Phayahong Ayothayafightgym via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Shinohara  defeats  Ryuka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Taimu Hisai  defeats  Ryuto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fumiya Osawa  defeats  Hisaki Higashimoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kento Ito  defeats  Tingthong via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hayato Suzuki  defeats  Dansiam Ayothaya via KO/TKO, Left Straight   2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fukashi Mizutani  vs.  Si Jun Jin Ends in a Draw, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kuto Ueno  defeats  Shuichi Inoue via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Haruto Matsumoto  defeats  Riku Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush-EX 2023 vol.5 Saturday, June 24, 2023
GEN Sports Palace Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Takaya Komatsu  vs.  Futa Hashimoto Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Sakiya Inoue  defeats  Jota Yasu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kengo Murata  defeats  Ryuto Uchida via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daito Arima  defeats  Ren Ogawa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Takiyama  defeats  Takuya Kojima via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hiyori  defeats  Aiko via KO/TKO, Right Hook   0:30 Round 2 of 3, 2:30 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tsukasa Miyahara  defeats  Kenshiro Koguchi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 150 Friday, June 16, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Yuzuki Satomi  defeats  Fumiya Osawa via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Takahito Niimi  defeats  Takumi Terada via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rei Inagaki  defeats  Kohei Kodera via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Saito  defeats  Naoki Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoji Otani  defeats  Kenshin Kodama via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tetsuji Noda  defeats  Yuya Miyake via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:42 Round 3 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Naoki Omura  defeats  Shohei Nishibayashi via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto Kuroda  defeats  Kazuya Kato via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Noriko Ikeuchi  defeats  Mao via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuya Uzawa  defeats  Taiyo Shirahata via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kaito Kikuchi  defeats  Takumi Yoshimura via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page
Yokohama Budokan Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Hasan Toy  defeats  Shintaro Matsukura via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Akihiro Kaneko  defeats  Emre Karaca via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuki Yoza  defeats  Aaron Clarke via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Toma Kuroda  defeats  Ramadan Ondash via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Koji Ikeda  defeats  Petchmongkol Soonkelahuaytom via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tomoya Yokoyama  defeats  Tatsuya Oiwa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Chihiro Nakajima  defeats  Kyung Min Han via KO/TKO, Left Straight to the Body   1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shintaro Matsukura  defeats  Mustapha Haida via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hasan Toy  defeats  Hui Li via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Pakorn PK Saenchaimuaythaigym  defeats  Daizo Sasaki via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tatsuya Tsubakihara  defeats  Riku Morisaka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kazuki Miburo  defeats  Yusei Shirahata via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryunosuke Saito  defeats  Rui Okubo via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mustapha Haida  defeats  MIKE JOE via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shintaro Matsukura  defeats  Vinicius Dionizio via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hasan Toy  defeats  Danilo Zanolini via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hui Li  defeats  Katsuya Jinbo via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Aqil Bukhari  defeats  Tomoki Yoshino via KO/TKO, Punches   2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masaki Oishi  defeats  Yashazaru via KO/TKO, Left Front Kick   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Raita Hashimoto  vs.  Kokoro Terashima Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krush 149 Saturday, May 20, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Toki Oshika  defeats  Daina via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuta Matsuyama  defeats  Keito Okajima via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kazuki Sagegami  defeats  Yuki Masui via KO/TKO, Left Hook   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Seiya Ueda  defeats  Tsubasa Horii via KO/TKO, Right Straight   2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daichi Kimura  defeats  Naoto Maruyama via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yusuke Kojima  defeats  Yuki Miyazaki via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riki  defeats  Shinpei Hayashi via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick   0:30 Round 3 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daina  defeats  Kakeru Nagano via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Toki Oshika  defeats  Tsubasa Yamawaki via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kazuki Matsumoto  defeats  Taihei Shimomura via KO/TKO, Left Straight   2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Haruki Mizukami  defeats  O Cathain Barra via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body   0:38 Round 2 of 3, 3:38 Total Bout Page
Krush-EX 2023 vol.4: in FUKUOKA Saturday, May 13, 2023
Acros Fukuoka Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Ginji  defeats  Naoya via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:12 Round 3 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryugi  defeats  Akihiko Kawagoe via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:20 Round 2 of 3, 3:20 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shion  defeats  Yuki Toyota via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Soichiro Sasaki  defeats  Ryuki Yasuo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryota Irie  defeats  Shinryu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Taiga  defeats  Daito Arima via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ren Yamanishi  defeats  Kura via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryo Kikkawa  defeats  Yudai via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Riku Watanabe  defeats  Akuseru via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page
Krush 148 Friday, April 28, 2023
Korakuen Hall Bunkyo, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Shu Inagaki  defeats  Takuma Tsukamoto via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Haru Furumiya  defeats  Shuji Kawarada via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Chikara Iwao  defeats  Eruto via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shota Yamaguchi  defeats  Koji Shikuwa via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryota Ishida  defeats  Kiriluang Chor Hapayak via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shota Meguro  defeats  Koki Akada via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eito Kurokawa  defeats  Riku Matsumoto via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shu Inagaki  defeats  Hikaru Terashima via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule   2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ruku Kojima  defeats  Takuma Tsukamoto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yugo  defeats  Fumiya via Disqualificaton, Illegal Forearm From Spinning Back Fist   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryusei Imamura  defeats  Juki Sakamoto via KO/TKO, Left Hook   1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page

  • MMA Junkie : Arman Tsarukyan fires back at Michael Chandler: 'You are just waiting for a paycheck'
  • Bad Left Hook : PODCAST: How much credit does Ryan Garcia deserve for beating Devin Haney?
  • Middle Easy : Israel Adesanya Reflects on His Iconic Rivlary with Alex Pereira: ‘I Just Knew That I Can Beat This Guy’
  • MMA Junkie : Mike Perry lauds Max Holloway for being in phenomenal shape compared to Justin Gaethje
  • MMA Mania : Arman Erodes ‘Iron’ Critique With ‘Exciting’ Rebuttal
  • MMA Mania : UFC Vegas 92 Gets ‘Old School Boxing Poster’
  • Middle Easy : Islam Makhachev Plans to Challenge Welterweight Champ Leon Edwards Following UFC 302 Title Fight with Dustin Poirier
  • MMA Junkie : UFC's Stephen Thompson agrees that Michael Page 'could possibly be a very boring fight'
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 303 gets new bout between ranked fighters for McGregor vs. Chandler card
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White's Contender Series, Season 8 in the works with dates mapped out
  • MMA Mania : VIDEO: Sound & Pound — How Do We Rate UFC Vegas 91?
  • MMA Mania : Usman: Dunking Dana ‘10-7’d The Media’ At UFC 300
  • Middle Easy : Iranian MMA Fighter Attacked By Russian Crowd For Kicking Ring Girl, Hitting Opponent With Cheap Shots After Losing
  • Bad Left Hook : Tim Tszyu vs Vergil Ortiz Jr planned for Crawford-Madrimov undercard
  • MMA Junkie : Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Macy Chiasson added to UFC 303 for International Fight Week
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch famous Hollywood artist grade best and worst of MMA posters
  • UFC.com : The Flyweight Title Picture Comes Into Focus For The Next Month
  • MMA Junkie : Video: MMA fighter DQ'd after projectile vomiting blue liquid in the cage
  • UFC.com : Fighters on the Rise | UFC Fight Night: Nicolau vs Perez
  • Middle Easy : Daniel Cormier Explains Why Conor McGregor vs. Michael Chandler Should Be A 165-Pound Title Fight