Kickboxing Promotion
K-1 Japan Group
KJP Events
Krush 159
Saturday, March 30, 3:00 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Riamu vs. Eiki Kurata Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuya Jinbo vs. Yo Han Park Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seiya Tanigawa vs. Aqil Bukhari Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Tomimura vs. Kensuke Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinta Kato vs. Naoya Yajima Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki vs. Jin Tanabe Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikiya Yamaura vs. Ranmaru Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
K-1 World MAX 2024
Wednesday, March 20, 12:00 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sina Karimian vs. Ce Liu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonia Prifti vs. ☆SAHO☆ Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taito Gunji vs. Keisuke Monguchi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyuu Sugawara vs. Koyuki Miyazaki Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Egawa vs. Hyuma Hitachi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoki Kaneda vs. Daiki Toida Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Matsuyama vs. Andrei Haraguchi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koya Urabe vs. Hayato Suzuki Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masashi Kumura vs. Luca Cecchetti Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Miburo vs. Rui Okubo Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rina Okamoto vs. Koto Hiraoka Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mason Hide Usami vs. Yasuhito Shirasu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daichi Kimura vs. Yu Fujikura Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo Murata vs. Takumi Shima Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke vs. Kuto Ueno Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ouyang Feng vs. Pascal Schroth Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiromi Wajima vs. Darryl Verdonk Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Umar Semata vs. Rei Nakajima Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Davit Kiria vs. Thanunchai Sitsongpeenong Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zhora Akopyan vs. Taras Hnatchuk Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stoyan Koprivlenski vs. Kacper Muszyński Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raphael Silva vs. Riku Yamano Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirotaka Asahisa vs. Rémi Parra Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya Osawa vs. Yutaka Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Krush 158
Saturday, February 24, 3:00 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kento Ito defeats Yuzuki Satomi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Yokoyama defeats Naoki Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuya Oiwa defeats Hiroki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Otsu defeats Ryunosuke Saito via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Ishida defeats Masaki Takeuchi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seiya Ueda defeats Yuya Miyake via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosuke Kawashima defeats Atsuto Matsumoto via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoya defeats Kokoro Terashima via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rui defeats Junpei Sano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosei Sekiguchi defeats Tenga Kono via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kei Ishikawa defeats Koichi Sasho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Krush 157
Sunday, January 28, 3:00 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Daina defeats Yuto Takahashi via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Noriko Ikeuchi defeats Mao via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuma Tsukamoto defeats Kaisei Kondo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenshin Kodama defeats Shuji Kawarada via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | 0:37 Round 3 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoya Suzuki defeats Tsubasa Horii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya Hayashi defeats Juki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raita Hashimoto defeats Sora Suizu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru Nagano defeats Shohei Nishibayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosei Kawakita defeats Akihiko Kawagoe via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Futa Hashimoto defeats Riku Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chikara Iwao defeats Sho Uchida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoji Otani defeats Fumiya Osawa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusei Shirahata defeats Tsubasa Koura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dansiam Ayothaya defeats Hikaru Machida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Morita defeats Aryan Mohammadi via KO/TKO, Left Uppercut | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Saito defeats Eruto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoya Sugiyama defeats Ayumu Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koya Saito defeats Tenma Sano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki Takeuchi defeats Yusuke Kojima via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eiki Kurata defeats Ryusho via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Issei Uegaito defeats Sakiya Inoue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki defeats Takumi Shima via KO/TKO, Left Knee | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Takiyama defeats Ryo via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page |
K-1 ReBIRTH 2
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ouyang Feng defeats Hiromi Wajima via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shintaro Matsukura defeats Hasan Toy via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rémi Parra defeats Leona Pettas via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akihiro Kaneko defeats Shanteng Lan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ce Liu defeats Seiya Tanigawa via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyo Kawakami defeats Toma Tanabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mason Hide Usami defeats Kaito via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hayato Suzuki defeats Toyoki Asakura via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 0:44 Round 3 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toma Kuroda defeats Issei Ishii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonia Prifti defeats Kana Morimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) ☆SAHO☆ defeats Lishan Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyuu Sugawara defeats Lucille Deadman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yamaguchi defeats Ryunosuke Hoshi via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riki Matsuoka defeats Jomthong Chuwattana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuya Oiwa defeats Yuto Shinohara via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoki Kaneda defeats Daosiam Nor.Naksin via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuya Tsubakihara defeats Kensuke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abiral Ghimire defeats Riku Yamano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Yamawaki defeats Toya Matsuba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo Murata defeats Kaito Horii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruto Matsumoto defeats Kaishi via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota Amano defeats Toki Harada via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gentaro Iwamoto defeats Takumi Yoshimura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Krush 155
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shu Inagaki defeats Ruku Kojima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kira Matsutani defeats Nana Okuwaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Miburo defeats Shinta Kato via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Matsuyama defeats Narufumi Nishimoto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hikaru Terashima defeats Fumiya via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuka defeats Hiroto Iwasaki via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinichiro Kawasaki defeats Yuta Saito via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Meguro defeats Yutaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Tanabe defeats Yuki Toyota via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Watanabe defeats Yuki Kamiya via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kira defeats Ryusei Imamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tetsushi defeats Masato Ishikawa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tatsuki Shinotsuka defeats Riku Morisaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Takahashi defeats Toki Oshika via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rei Inagaki defeats Takahito Niimi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rui Okubo defeats Eito Kurokawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mao defeats Mariya Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Noriko Ikeuchi defeats Mahiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Yamamoto defeats Kazuki Matsumoto via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Momotaro Kiyama defeats Noda Aoi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:27 Round 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daina defeats Soichiro Sasaki via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya Miyake defeats SOUL via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raita Hashimoto defeats Yu-ki via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:53 Round 3 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kokoro Terashima defeats Lucas Sagae via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Tagami defeats Haruki Mizukami via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Naoki Takahashi defeats Chihiro Nakajima via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito defeats Daiki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki defeats Reito Bravely via KO/TKO, Left Leg Kick | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aqil Bukhari defeats Masaki Oishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kohei Kodera defeats Ginji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Begin Yoshioka defeats Takeru Itabashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Fujita defeats Yuya Uzawa via KO/TKO, Right Knee | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Kuroda defeats Shion via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru Nagano defeats Toranosuke Higashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo Murata defeats Kensei Miyamoto via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosei Sekiguchi defeats Jota Yasu via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 3 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaizan Inoue defeats Kura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ReBOOT~K-1 ReBIRTH~
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ce Liu defeats Claudiu Istrate via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akihiro Kaneko defeats Masashi Kumura via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikio Ueda defeats Keisuke Nakajima via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ce Liu defeats Ariel Machado via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Claudiu Istrate defeats Sina Karimian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taito Gunji defeats Angelos Martinos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Yokoyama defeats Yuki Egawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ce Liu defeats Valentin Bordianu via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ariel Machado defeats Michał Turyński via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sina Karimian defeats Kerim Jemai via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Claudiu Istrate defeats Mahmoud Sattari via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyuu Sugawara defeats Maria Nella via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kento Ito defeats Yuzuki Satomi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koji Ikeda defeats Shinta Kato via KO/TKO, Right Knee to the Body | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hayato Suzuki defeats Mohamed Islam via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Miburo defeats Hyung Woo Park via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Matsuyama defeats Woo Hyuk Jang via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tetsuji Noda defeats Deok Jun Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya defeats Kaisei Kondo via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki Takeuchi defeats Kensuke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoya Sugiyama defeats Haru Furumiya via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jinku Oda defeats Yoichi Yamazaki via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki defeats Kazuma Kubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koya Saito defeats Yuki Sakamoto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke vs. Ryo Kikkawa Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taihei Shimomura defeats Seiya via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kiho vs. Aki Suematsu Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Krush-EX 2023 vol.6
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rikiya Yamaura defeats Ryuki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akihiko Kawagoe defeats SOUL via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yu Fujikura defeats Takeo Yamane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Kojima vs. Kura Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takumi Shima defeats Rei Ota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mizuki defeats Yuki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Chaen defeats Rui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Riamu defeats Lyra Nagasaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Takahashi defeats Narufumi Nishimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Yamano defeats Naoki Morita via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Meguro defeats Soichiro Arata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eiki Kurata defeats Jin Tanabe via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Takahashi defeats Toya Matsuba via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Soichiro Sasaki defeats Yuya Hashimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keito Weerasakreck defeats Mayu Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Matsumoto defeats Daiki Kaneko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota Amano defeats Issei Uegaito via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 3 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Juki Sakamoto defeats Kira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
K-1 World GP 2023 ~ Super Welterweight & Women's Fly...
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hiromi Wajima defeats Jordann Pikeur via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kana Morimoto defeats McKenna Wade via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaaki Noiri defeats Amansio Paraschiv via KO/TKO, Right Kick to the Body | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taito Gunji defeats Daosiam Nor.Naksin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyuu Sugawara defeats Dimitra Agathangelidou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Yoza defeats Aikmongkol Gaiyanghadao via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Keisuke Nakajima via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seiya Tanigawa defeats Akira Junior via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Budiao defeats Ryunosuke Hoshi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toma Tanabe defeats View Petchkoson via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuki Shinotsuka defeats Yusuke Kojima via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:46 Round 4 of 4, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) ☆SAHO☆ defeats Mariya Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chikara Iwao defeats Koki Tomimura via KO/TKO, Right Hook to the Body | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jomthong Chuwattana defeats Ali Ayinta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kira Matsutani defeats Phayahong Ayothayafightgym via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Shinohara defeats Ryuka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taimu Hisai defeats Ryuto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya Osawa defeats Hisaki Higashimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kento Ito defeats Tingthong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hayato Suzuki defeats Dansiam Ayothaya via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fukashi Mizutani vs. Si Jun Jin Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kuto Ueno defeats Shuichi Inoue via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruto Matsumoto defeats Riku Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Krush-EX 2023 vol.5
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Takaya Komatsu vs. Futa Hashimoto Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sakiya Inoue defeats Jota Yasu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo Murata defeats Ryuto Uchida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daito Arima defeats Ren Ogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Takiyama defeats Takuya Kojima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiyori defeats Aiko via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 2:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsukasa Miyahara defeats Kenshiro Koguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuzuki Satomi defeats Fumiya Osawa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takahito Niimi defeats Takumi Terada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rei Inagaki defeats Kohei Kodera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Saito defeats Naoki Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoji Otani defeats Kenshin Kodama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tetsuji Noda defeats Yuya Miyake via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:42 Round 3 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Omura defeats Shohei Nishibayashi via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Kuroda defeats Kazuya Kato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Noriko Ikeuchi defeats Mao via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya Uzawa defeats Taiyo Shirahata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Kikuchi defeats Takumi Yoshimura via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page |
K-1 World GP 2023 ~1st Middleweight Championship Tou...
Friday, June 02, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hasan Toy defeats Shintaro Matsukura via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akihiro Kaneko defeats Emre Karaca via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Yoza defeats Aaron Clarke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toma Kuroda defeats Ramadan Ondash via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koji Ikeda defeats Petchmongkol Soonkelahuaytom via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Yokoyama defeats Tatsuya Oiwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chihiro Nakajima defeats Kyung Min Han via KO/TKO, Left Straight to the Body | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shintaro Matsukura defeats Mustapha Haida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hasan Toy defeats Hui Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pakorn PK Saenchaimuaythaigym defeats Daizo Sasaki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuya Tsubakihara defeats Riku Morisaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Miburo defeats Yusei Shirahata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Saito defeats Rui Okubo via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mustapha Haida defeats MIKE JOE via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shintaro Matsukura defeats Vinicius Dionizio via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hasan Toy defeats Danilo Zanolini via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hui Li defeats Katsuya Jinbo via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aqil Bukhari defeats Tomoki Yoshino via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki Oishi defeats Yashazaru via KO/TKO, Left Front Kick | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raita Hashimoto vs. Kokoro Terashima Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Toki Oshika defeats Daina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Matsuyama defeats Keito Okajima via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Sagegami defeats Yuki Masui via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seiya Ueda defeats Tsubasa Horii via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daichi Kimura defeats Naoto Maruyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusuke Kojima defeats Yuki Miyazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riki defeats Shinpei Hayashi via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daina defeats Kakeru Nagano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toki Oshika defeats Tsubasa Yamawaki via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Matsumoto defeats Taihei Shimomura via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruki Mizukami defeats O Cathain Barra via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 3:38 Total Bout Page |
Krush-EX 2023 vol.4: in FUKUOKA
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ginji defeats Naoya via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryugi defeats Akihiko Kawagoe via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:20 Round 2 of 3, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shion defeats Yuki Toyota via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Soichiro Sasaki defeats Ryuki Yasuo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Irie defeats Shinryu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiga defeats Daito Arima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Yamanishi defeats Kura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryo Kikkawa defeats Yudai via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Watanabe defeats Akuseru via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shu Inagaki defeats Takuma Tsukamoto via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haru Furumiya defeats Shuji Kawarada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chikara Iwao defeats Eruto via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yamaguchi defeats Koji Shikuwa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Ishida defeats Kiriluang Chor Hapayak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Meguro defeats Koki Akada via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eito Kurokawa defeats Riku Matsumoto via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shu Inagaki defeats Hikaru Terashima via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ruku Kojima defeats Takuma Tsukamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yugo defeats Fumiya via Disqualificaton, Illegal Forearm From Spinning Back Fist | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryusei Imamura defeats Juki Sakamoto via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page |
Krush-EX 2023 vol.3
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Haruto Matsumoto defeats Futa Hashimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takaya Komatsu defeats Lucas Sagae via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toki Harada defeats Jota Yasu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riki Soda defeats Nagisa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toya Matsuba defeats Yuta Kodera via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) SOUL defeats Tenga Kono via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (injury to Shoulder) | 0:52 Round 3 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kira defeats Yuto Takiyama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Krush ~Ring of Venus~
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) ☆SAHO☆ defeats Do Kyung Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kira Matsutani defeats Ga Yeon Won via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mao defeats Songrim Hwang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mako Yamada defeats Nana Okuwaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masami defeats Moe Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chan Lee defeats Pan Hui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raika Nagasaki defeats Kiho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aki Suematsu defeats Miho Yata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Satoko Ozawa defeats Noriko Ueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Riku Morisaka defeats Shuhei Kumura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riki Matsuoka defeats Kaito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaisei Kondo defeats Vitor Toffanelli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuki Shinotsuka defeats Yuta Hayashi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Tomimura defeats Ikko Ota via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kohei Kodera defeats Masaki Takeuchi via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Morita defeats Yoichi Yamazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kensei Kondo defeats Yuta Saito via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Takahashi defeats Yuto Saito via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Iwasaki defeats Yuya Miyake via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kensuke Ori defeats Kosei Kawakita via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki Oishi defeats Takuma Mori via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |