Boxing Promotion

Sirimongkhon Boxing

Sirimongkhon Boxing
  • Name: Sirimongkhon Boxing
  • Headquarters: Pathum Thani, Thailand
  • Acronyms: SB

SB Events

Jarupianlerd vs. Makmee Thursday, April 11, 5:00 AM ET
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Jarupianlerd vs. Makmee 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Karoon Jarupianlerd  defeats  Sonthaya Makmee via KO/TKO   1:37 Round 3 of 8, 7:37 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chanon Sonkham  defeats  Brandon Alejandro via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prachak Porkha  defeats  Sakdawut Bunla via KO/TKO   1:23 Round 3 of 8, 7:23 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tongthep Taeyawong  defeats  Phutipong Srisawas via KO/TKO   2:18 Round 2 of 8, 5:18 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Amnat Ruenroeng  defeats  Ronnakon Waophukhiao via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 2 of 6, 5:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suriyon Jammon  defeats  Namphon Nontapha via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 2 of 6, 4:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kadesara Jadpakdee  defeats  Jeeranan Kaeochana via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 4 of 6, 6:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pathueang Sikun  defeats  Nattapong Deetongkam via KO/TKO   0:49 Round 2 of 6, 3:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bunprakop Khunmi  defeats  Surat Wongmanee via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 3 of 6, 7:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Siriphon Chanbuala  defeats  Rattanaporn Seetankae via KO/TKO   1:04 Round 4 of 6, 7:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Namchai Koonmee  defeats  Chatchai Nopphawong via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Guoqi Chu  defeats  Aniwat Ngonsai via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 2 of 6, 5:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ratthaphum Ngambaisri  defeats  Somchai Srijan via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artid Bamrungauea  defeats  Tanate Tosapsakun via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 3 of 6, 8:11 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Perapol Puangkeaw  defeats  Surong Boonpheng via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 3 of 6, 7:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suriyan Kaikanha  defeats  Chaitawat Thobbut via KO/TKO   2:49 Round 2 of 6, 5:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wiwattana Noonnoy  defeats  Wiboon Chittrisin via KO/TKO   0:49 Round 4 of 4, 9:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thidarat Merat  defeats  Boonsita Charoensuk via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Browne vs. Chomkhamsri Thursday, April 04, 5:00 AM ET
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Browne vs. Chomkhamsri 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Tommy Browne  defeats  Suradet Chomkhamsri via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pannaporn Kaewpawong  defeats  Somwang Sawinchai via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 2 of 8, 3:52 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Poramin Saengpak  defeats  Alongkorn Phungpuk via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 2 of 8, 4:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tanawat Ketsiri  defeats  Virad Panyagonpivad via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 3 of 8, 8:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Apisit Sangmuang  defeats  Wiruchsan Smakkarntrakul via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 2 of 8, 4:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danai Pornchai  defeats  Suntorn Panhom via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerachai Chuenphueak  defeats  Bordin Chompoo via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 3 of 6, 7:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wichuda Chaotrakan  defeats  Kanyanat Chotchum via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rattawut Thongaram  defeats  Atthapon Baenkham via KO/TKO   2:28 Round 2 of 6, 5:28 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ranee Klinratree  defeats  Saranporn Suksawat via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 3 of 6, 5:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xolieng Souvannaphakdy  defeats  Chiraphan Taosuwan via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weera Sabaibang  defeats  Thinnapat Bhothong via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 3 of 6, 8:11 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuttapong Talabthong  defeats  Pawarit Tantrakul via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 4 of 6, 10:28 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanasanan Onoot  defeats  Arisa Camna via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Subin Bunnum  defeats  Phueksa Chararak via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 3 of 6, 6:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thoedkiad Weerachon  defeats  Songkran Sosahwat via KO/TKO   2:46 Round 2 of 6, 5:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natthanan Sangiamchit  defeats  Chawala Wangarsa via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Noppasit Phikulphuang  defeats  Katanyu Songsawatwong via KO/TKO   1:23 Round 3 of 6, 7:23 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oatkowit Kamlangcharoey  defeats  Weerawat Thongchaichan via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pattarawan Thaosuwan  defeats  Saowalak Phosree via KO/TKO   0:49 Round 3 of 6, 4:49 Total Bout Page
Yazici vs. Injampa Sunday, March 24, 6:00 AM ET
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Yazici vs. Injampa 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Yiğit Yazici  defeats  Channarong Injampa via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 3 of 10, 6:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thanchanok Phanan  defeats  Pornchita Seehaburan via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danuphol Chanprathak  defeats  Sornram Taehirun via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 3 of 8, 8:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Phollawat Nanthaekkaphong  defeats  Marudet Chinsukeeporn via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chanon Sonkham  defeats  Chantakron Tothong via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 2 of 8, 4:52 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tongthep Taeyawong  defeats  Thaweesak Nakham via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Boonrueang Phayom  defeats  Atipbodee Srikao via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 3 of 8, 8:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aekkaphob Auraiwan  defeats  Jedsadaphon Sistiprom via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chaiyarat Sawangsoda  defeats  Phakhin Nguadsungnoen via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 2 of 6, 5:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Songchai Songklod  defeats  Benjaphon Phokam via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chayathit Titham  defeats  Suriyon Jammon via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Akkharawat Jaroenpan  defeats  Konaek Ampaiporn via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 3 of 6, 8:11 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikhom Hongthong  defeats  Itthirit Chaturat via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 3 of 6, 7:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Supachai Thasako  defeats  Natthagorn Arjsiri via KO/TKO   2:49 Round 2 of 6, 5:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirachat Sousing  defeats  Chotiwat Phunthuset via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 3 of 6, 7:12 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Noppaket Srisawas  defeats  Thitiyaporn Klaysuban via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 3 of 6, 5:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wichet Sengprakhon  defeats  Watcharaphon Saraphai via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 4 of 6, 9:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natthawut Khumtong  defeats  Passakorn Sakulchaiwong via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 4 of 6, 9:39 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nithikorn Ritthikrai  defeats  Chinnakrit Junkot via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 3 of 4, 6:39 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Toni Thes  defeats  Pornwissanu Suwaros via KO/TKO   0:29 Round 3 of 4, 6:29 Total Bout Page
Taosuwan vs. Rungsamrit Sunday, March 17, 6:00 AM ET
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Taosuwan vs. Rungsamrit 108 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Puriwat Taosuwan  defeats  Charukit Rungsamrit via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teekhayu Athatham  defeats  Viti Thammada via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rattawut Thongaram  defeats  Pinai Wongbutsri via KO/TKO   1:21 Round 3 of 8, 7:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jheng Ciou  defeats  Chanachon Polnomtiang via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 5 of 6, 13:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Napaporn Ruengsuwan  defeats  Thidarat Mueangwong via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 3 of 6, 5:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chih-Yuan Yeh  defeats  Pitsanu Ditsapho via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yu Lun Hsu  defeats  Itthirit Chaturat via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 3 of 6, 7:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tomorn Pitakwattanakul  defeats  Pupa Sangsawang via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 2 of 6, 5:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuai Wu  defeats  Ratthaphum Ngambaisri via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 2 of 6, 3:35 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Max-Elliot Nicolai  defeats  Namchai Chomkhamsri via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 2 of 6, 5:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suriyan Kaikanha  defeats  Jiraphat Chomphuwiset via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 4 of 6, 11:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirimongkol Singwangcha  defeats  Yuttana Wongda via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suntorn Panhom  defeats  Athithan Suksang via KO/TKO   0:49 Round 2 of 6, 3:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Somchai Srijan  defeats  Chiraphan Saengchan via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 3 of 6, 7:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nukul Nimmak  defeats  Mathangkorn Panurungsee via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 3 of 6, 8:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wiwattana Noonnoy  defeats  Boonyalit Pummark via KO/TKO   2:23 Round 3 of 4, 8:23 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Panya Uthok  defeats  Saharat Khemkow via KO/TKO   1:47 Round 2 of 4, 4:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dun Shao  defeats  Arnat Phithakdaenthai via KO/TKO   0:59 Round 2 of 4, 3:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yi-Ru Li  defeats  Sudarat Pengjan via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chin-En Yeh  defeats  Nutdanai Chaiyon via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Chanprathak vs. Jaroenpan Sunday, February 25, 5:00 AM ET
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Chanprathak vs. Jaroenpan 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Danuphol Chanprathak  defeats  Akkharawat Jaroenpan via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chatpayak Seesuwa  defeats  Patiphan Bamrungphanat via KO/TKO   1:21 Round 3 of 8, 7:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Worapot Puipan  defeats  Dison Champrakhon via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 2 of 8, 5:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Phollawat Nanthaekkaphong  defeats  Nuttanit Sungseavee via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Namchai Chomkhamsri  defeats  Jomphon Ballol via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 2 of 8, 5:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chanon Sonkham  defeats  Chayathit Titham via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 2 of 8, 5:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Komet Jampatat  defeats  Kritsana Lamyai via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 3 of 6, 8:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chanachon Polnomtiang  defeats  Thoedkiad Weerachon via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuttana Wongda  defeats  Alongkorn Borisut via KO/TKO   2:18 Round 2 of 6, 5:18 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Panumad Bubpamalo  defeats  Jeeranan Kaeochana via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 2 of 6, 3:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tomorn Pitakwattanakul  defeats  Phakhin Nguadsungnoen via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natsaphon Manonom  defeats  Wiraphat Jaichuen via KO/TKO   2:36 Round 2 of 6, 5:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ratthaphum Ngambaisri  defeats  Supachai Thasako via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nattawut Maneewong  defeats  Natthaphon Ainthong via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 3 of 6, 8:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirachat Sousing  defeats  Chotiwat Phunthuset via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 2 of 6, 4:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suradet Chomkhamsri  defeats  Thanarak Nundee via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 2 of 6, 5:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Afonso  defeats  Namchai Koonmee via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tibet Pantarasee  defeats  Suthasin Tuptimthong via KO/TKO   1:46 Round 3 of 6, 7:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yotin Thongkhan  defeats  Worawut Pakdeepinit via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Surasak Chumkaew  defeats  Chetta Waewsuwan via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 3 of 6, 7:49 Total Bout Page
Kaewpawong vs. Thaosuwan Sunday, February 11, 2024
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Kaewpawong vs. Thaosuwan 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Pannaporn Kaewpawong  defeats  Pattarawan Thaosuwan via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artavazd Aroyan  defeats  Bunprakop Khunmi via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 3 of 8, 7:41 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ibrahim Chabane  defeats  Chaiyarat Sawangsoda via KO/TKO   2:17 Round 3 of 8, 8:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teekhayu Athatham  defeats  Afif Arrong via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pornchai Srithong  defeats  Viti Thammada via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saharat Taehirun  defeats  Jiraphat Chomphuwiset via KO/TKO   1:31 Round 3 of 8, 7:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Attanon Kunlawong  defeats  Nikhom Hongthong via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Siriporn Taweesuk  defeats  Boonsita Charoensuk via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kanyarat Nunoi  defeats  Siriporn Chuduang via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 6, 4:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muthita Iamsaard  defeats  Pichada Bunmee via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 3 of 6, 5:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sukanya Wiriya  defeats  Chanyanuch Kadkeaw via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 2 of 6, 3:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prathip Chinram  defeats  Brandon Alejandro via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peeyalux Sanpokang  defeats  Pornthip Khamthongphanow via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 2 of 6, 3:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thoedkiad Weerachon  defeats  Decha Promjit via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 3 of 6, 8:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saowaluk Nareepangsri  defeats  Prawpan Pudklay via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 2 of 6, 3:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kadesara Jadpakdee  defeats  Suphisara Chaingam via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 2 of 6, 3:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanasanan Onoot  defeats  Khwanrudee Ngamta via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Noppaket Srisawas  defeats  Thitiyaporn Klaysuban via KO/TKO   0:42 Round 4 of 6, 6:42 Total Bout Page
Erdogan vs. Porkha (Postponed) Sunday, February 11, 2024
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH
Chanprathak vs. AP Saturday, January 27, 2024
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Chanprathak vs. AP 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Geisler AP  defeats  Danuphol Chanprathak via KO/TKO   1:35 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   ShaoKang Huang  defeats  Aekkawee Kaewmanee via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 4 of 6, 10:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Narongrit Noichana  defeats  Kiattisak Thawisap via KO/TKO   2:44 Round 2 of 8, 5:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thanchanok Phanan  defeats  Ganjana Chathenan via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 3 of 8, 5:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thomas Guillemette  defeats  Tomorn Pitakwattanakul via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chanachon Polnomtiang  defeats  Phueksa Chararak via KO/TKO   1:25 Round 3 of 8, 7:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Panumad Bubpamalo  defeats  Chalinee Silalak via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 2 of 6, 3:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuai Wu  defeats  Tongthep Taeyawong via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 2 of 6, 5:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Afonso  defeats  Pathueang Sikun via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xolieng Souvannaphakdy  defeats  Chanakan Kanjanarat via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 3 of 6, 7:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kritsana Srisang  defeats  Ratthaphum Ngambaisri via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artid Bamrungauea  defeats  Weerachai Chuenphueak via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 2 of 6, 5:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Charukit Rungsamrit  defeats  Thiraphat Chaitam via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Songchai Songklod  defeats  Chiraphan Taosuwan via KO/TKO   2:18 Round 2 of 6, 5:18 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Benjaphon Phokam  defeats  Weerawat Thongchaichan via KO/TKO   1:37 Round 2 of 6, 4:37 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marudet Chinsukeeporn  defeats  Chantakron Tothong via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 3 of 6, 8:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nontachai Laksana  defeats  Teeraphat Piayuang via KO/TKO   2:19 Round 2 of 6, 5:19 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sawanya Srisawat  defeats  Siriwan Wongprasert via KO/TKO   1:23 Round 3 of 6, 5:23 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xinjie Pu  defeats  Arnat Phithakdaenthai via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 2 of 6, 5:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Phutipong Srisawas  defeats  Prasiththidech Nuknhan via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Saengpak vs. Thasako Saturday, January 20, 2024
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Saengpak vs. Thasako 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Poramin Saengpak  defeats  Supachai Thasako via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peeyalux Sanpokang  defeats  Kirada Saksitsakul via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 2 of 8, 3:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yotin Thongkhan  defeats  Piyapan Chinanat via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pakphum Tawinram  defeats  Suthiphong Sirinai via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Attanon Kunlawong  defeats  Chinnapat Kanyaem via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pannaporn Kaewpawong  defeats  Arisa Camna via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kittiphong Gingphudsha  defeats  Phiraphop Kwankham via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 3 of 6, 8:01 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Somwang Sawinchai  defeats  Saowalak Phosree via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 2 of 6, 3:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nuttanit Sungseavee  defeats  Itthirit Chaturat via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 2 of 6, 5:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikhom Hongthong  defeats  Boed Suksawat via KO/TKO   2:53 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nutdanai Chaiyon  defeats  Suriyon Jammon via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 2 of 6, 5:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nattawut Maneewong  defeats  Wittawat Sittisak via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 3 of 6, 7:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jiraphat Chomphuwiset  defeats  Sirasit Nootnoi via KO/TKO   1:46 Round 2 of 6, 4:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Decha Promjit  defeats  Songkran Sosahwat via KO/TKO   2:19 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Namchai Koonmee  defeats  Surat Wongmanee via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 2 of 6, 3:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chaiwat Buatkrathok  defeats  Wiboon Chittrisin via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 3 of 6, 7:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chatpayak Seesuwa  defeats  Denchai Somarsa via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 4 of 6, 10:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Surasak Chumkaew  defeats  Meechai Juntem via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Erdogan vs. Chomkhamsri Saturday, January 13, 2024
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Erdogan vs. Chomkhamsri 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Haci Sabri Erdogan  defeats  Namchai Chomkhamsri via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 3 of 8, 8:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rattakorn Tassaworn  defeats  Natthagorn Arjsiri via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 3 of 8, 8:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Davronbek Kurbonov  defeats  Bunprakop Khunmi via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 4 of 8, 10:10 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sakda Langkabam  defeats  Somchai Srijan via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Afif Arrong  defeats  Inthas Somlaor via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 3 of 8, 8:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerawat Noolae  defeats  Sirisak Pandoungkaew via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Somsak Noolae  defeats  Thiraphat Thatsanakon via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Channarong Injampa  defeats  Kritsadapong Pangthui via KO/TKO   1:21 Round 3 of 8, 7:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kadesara Jadpakdee  defeats  Sirikon Klangcharoen via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 2 of 6, 3:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thanchanok Phanan  defeats  Phannarai Bangkhae via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 4 of 6, 7:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuttapong Talabthong  defeats  Pupa Sangsawang via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 4 of 6, 10:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pornchai Srithong  defeats  Natthawut Khumtong via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Matvei Lagerev  defeats  Wicha Phulaikhao via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 3 of 6, 7:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teekhayu Athatham  defeats  Atipbadee Utakaphan via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prathip Chinram  defeats  Bordin Chompoo via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Puriwat Taosuwan  defeats  Tanapot Phanpo via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 2 of 6, 5:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ratthaphum Ngambaisri  defeats  Konaek Ampaiporn via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Afonso  defeats  Suradet Chomkhamsri via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 2 of 6, 3:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Noppaket Srisawas  defeats  Tiyaphon Daenpan via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 3 of 6, 5:34 Total Bout Page
Sinam vs. Panyagonpivad 2 Sunday, December 24, 2023
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Sinam vs. Panyagonpivad II 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Thoedsak Sinam  defeats  Virad Panyagonpivad via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 3 of 8, 7:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kanyarat Nunoi  defeats  Weerawan Koythong via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jatsada Pithakdanthai  defeats  Jirayus Piboonpongpun via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 3 of 8, 6:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danuphol Chanprathak  defeats  Nutthakorn Sungsevee via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 3 of 8, 8:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tongthep Taeyawong  defeats  Wanchaloem Thithamnak via KO/TKO   2:53 Round 2 of 8, 5:53 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chan Sala  defeats  Tanpisit Chairach via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 3 of 8, 8:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thapfa Oakkharathewa  defeats  Namphon Nontapha via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 4 of 8, 10:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakpan Sangtong  defeats  Nirut Kaeowongsa via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 3 of 8, 8:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saharat Taehirun  defeats  Viti Thammada via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Watcharaporn Namphon  defeats  Monthawee Srisongkhram via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 3 of 6, 5:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rattawut Thongaram  defeats  Anupat Tanain via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 3 of 6, 8:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Panumad Bubpamalo  defeats  Siriporn Chuduang via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pakphum Tawinram  defeats  Wiraphat Jaichuen via KO/TKO   1:21 Round 3 of 6, 7:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Apisit Sangmuang  defeats  Aphisit Rueangprasroeth via KO/TKO   2:43 Round 2 of 6, 5:43 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khwunchit Khunya  defeats  Palalee Worasiri via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 3 of 6, 5:13 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Siriphon Chanbuala  defeats  Thitiyaporn Klaysuban via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 4 of 6, 7:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thomas Guillemette  defeats  Saknarin Kiitkhahyan via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 2 of 6, 5:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuttapong Talabthong  defeats  Dison Champrakhon via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vadravut Sahlabtan  defeats  Pitsanu Ditsapho via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 3 of 8, 6:54 Total Bout Page
Nanthaekkaphong vs. Arslonov Saturday, December 16, 2023
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Nanthaekkaphong vs. Arslonov 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Farrukh Arslonov  defeats  Phollawat Nanthaekkaphong via KO/TKO   1:39 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anuson Thonglueang  defeats  Tomorn Pitakwattanakul via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muthita Iamsaard  defeats  Phanit Yongyut via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuttana Wongda  defeats  Surat Wongmanee via KO/TKO   2:23 Round 2 of 8, 5:23 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teekhayu Athatham  defeats  Weera Sabaibang via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prathip Chinram  defeats  Khwanchai Jitkul via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 4 of 8, 10:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerawat Noolae  defeats  Suthiphong Sirinai via KO/TKO   1:51 Round 2 of 8, 4:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Poramin Saengpak  defeats  Rattakorn Tassaworn via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Surat Eaim Ong  defeats  Brandon Alejandro via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 2 of 8, 4:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khalid Baker  defeats  Bahndit Phomsaard via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thanongsak Simsri  defeats  Bordin Chompoo via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirikon Klangcharoen  defeats  Chanyanuch Kadkeaw via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pornchai Srithong  defeats  Promdaen Somsri via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 2 of 6, 5:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nattee Thongsingcle  defeats  Thiraphat Chaitam via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kamel Balil  defeats  Chiraphan Taosuwan via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Medi Boufoudi  defeats  Ananda Kraneesuk via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuzuki Yamamori  defeats  Suriyon Jammon via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 3 of 4, 6:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rikuto Sezutsu  defeats  Decha Promjit via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 2 of 4, 5:06 Total Bout Page
Uthok vs. Chomphuwiset Sunday, December 03, 2023
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Uthok vs. Chomphuwiset 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Panya Uthok  defeats  Jiraphat Chomphuwiset via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 2 of 8, 4:53 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saharat Taehirun  defeats  Somchai Srijan via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tanawat Ketsiri  defeats  Bunprakop Khunmi via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kanyarat Nunoi  defeats  Chonthicha Chooma via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 4 of 8, 7:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Puriwat Taosuwan  defeats  Subin Bunnum via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 4 of 8, 10:32 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roongroj Audomrit  defeats  Panupong Karharn via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pannaporn Kaewpawong  defeats  Piyatida Aimthuam via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pattarawan Thaosuwan  defeats  Ganjana Chathenan via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Supa Fartoraneeseang  defeats  Saengdaw Charam via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 6, 4:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peeyalux Sanpokang  defeats  Chanyanuch Kadkeaw via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 3 of 6, 5:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pakphum Tawinram  defeats  Kittinan Tidwongsa via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 3 of 6, 7:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerawat Noolae  defeats  Sathaporn Pouksanthia via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 2 of 6, 5:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jatsada Pithakdanthai  defeats  Lathaphon Sangsong via KO/TKO   0:43 Round 4 of 6, 9:43 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artid Bamrungauea  defeats  Jenphop Kajadpai via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danuphol Chanprathak  defeats  Sirimongkol Onsod via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sornram Taehirun  defeats  Jomphon Ballol via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pimchanok Thepjanda  defeats  Siriporn Chuduang via KO/TKO   1:18 Round 2 of 6, 3:18 Total Bout Page
Eaim Ong vs. Laksana Wednesday, November 22, 2023
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Ong vs. Laksana 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Surat Eaim Ong  defeats  Nontachai Laksana via KO/TKO   2:36 Round 2 of 8, 5:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pornchai Srithong  defeats  Nuttanit Sungseavee via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 2 of 8, 4:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sakda Langkabam  defeats  Pornpipat Pummoon via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thoedsak Sinam  defeats  Thirasak Yipaeng via KO/TKO   1:23 Round 4 of 8, 10:23 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Apisit Sangmuang  defeats  Aniwat Ngonsai via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 3 of 8, 8:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakpan Sangtong  defeats  Chiraphan Taosuwan via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Akkharawat Jaroenpan  defeats  Barameeanan Suktavor via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 3 of 8, 7:53 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kadesara Jadpakdee  defeats  Kewalin Homhual via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Karoon Jarupianlerd  defeats  Chaiwat Sangtong via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 2 of 6, 4:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yotin Thongkhan  defeats  Thongkam Chaiyawech via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 3 of 6, 8:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Viti Thammada  defeats  Alongkorn Phungpuk via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muthita Iamsaard  defeats  Jiraporn Chompuwiset via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 2 of 6, 3:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ratthaphum Ngambaisri  defeats  Pupa Sangsawang via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natthawut Khumtong  defeats  Sorndee Tapsen via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ranee Klinratree  defeats  Thanasinee Sailor via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 2 of 6, 3:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tibet Pantarasee  defeats  Atthaporn Sukhonthasung via KO/TKO   2:44 Round 2 of 4, 5:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chatpayak Seesuwa  defeats  Phanumat Satipanya via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 4 of 4, 9:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tanakhon Tavesang  defeats  Ratchaphon Thapthan via KO/TKO   1:47 Round 3 of 4, 7:47 Total Bout Page
Krunklang vs. Thasako Sunday, November 12, 2023
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Krungklang vs. Thasako 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Phatiphan Krungklang  defeats  Supachai Thasako via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 2 of 8, 5:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peeyalux Sanpokang  defeats  Wannapaporn Likhitpanyarat via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 3 of 8, 5:11 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chanon Sonkham  defeats  Thinnapat Bhothong via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 2 of 8, 5:24 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pakphum Tawinram  defeats  Decha Puttaluksa via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 3 of 8, 6:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Worawatchai Boonjan  defeats  Weerawat Thongchaichan via KO/TKO   1:46 Round 3 of 8, 7:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anucha Tongbau  defeats  Sirasit Nootnoi via KO/TKO   2:19 Round 2 of 8, 5:19 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Phollawat Nanthaekkaphong  defeats  Itthirit Chaturat via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 3 of 8, 7:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saharat Taehirun  defeats  Suntorn Panhom via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prachak Porkha  defeats  Namchai Koonmee via KO/TKO   1:18 Round 4 of 8, 10:18 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pathueang Sikun  defeats  Suthasin Tuptimthong via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 2 of 6, 4:53 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tanawat Ketsiri  defeats  Surat Wongmanee via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 2 of 6, 5:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khalid Baker  defeats  Ukrit Noiubon via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Atipbodee Srikao  defeats  Theeraphon Kaewsanga via KO/TKO   1:51 Round 2 of 6, 4:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ranee Klinratree  defeats  Saranporn Suksawat via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 2 of 6, 3:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Noppaket Srisawas  defeats  Thitiyaporn Klaysuban via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 2 of 6, 3:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sukanya Wiriya  defeats  Kirada Saksitsakul via KO/TKO   1:37 Round 4 of 6, 7:37 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teekhayu Athatham  defeats  Nikhom Hongthong via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vadravut Sahlabtan  defeats  Pitsanu Ditsapho via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danuphol Chanprathak  defeats  Phairat Aiamong via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 3 of 6, 7:44 Total Bout Page
Sugita vs. Eaim ong Saturday, October 28, 2023
Singmanassak Muaythai School Pathum Thani Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Sugita vs. Ong 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Daisuke Sugita  defeats  Surat Eaim Ong via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 3 of 10, 7:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sothita Sitthichai  defeats  Pimchanok Thepjanda via KO/TKO, Retirement   2:00 Round 3 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakpan Sangtong  defeats  Benjaphon Phokam via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 2 of 8, 4:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thapfa Oakkharathewa  defeats  Bandit Suttison via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thoedkiad Weerachon  defeats  Chalermchai Natham via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 4 of 8, 10:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chaiyarat Sawangsoda  defeats  Namchai Chomkhamsri via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sakda Langkabam  defeats  Aniwat Ngonsai via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 3 of 8, 7:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prathip Chinram  defeats  Nontachai Laksana via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pornchai Srithong  defeats  Weera Sabaibang via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Apisit Sangmuang  defeats  Suradet Chomkhamsri via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teerachai Saewang  defeats  Nirut Kaeowongsa via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 2 of 6, 5:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roongroj Audomrit  defeats  Arnat Phithakdaenthai via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 3 of 6, 8:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chinnakrit Junkot  defeats  Akhim Outtapa via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 2 of 6, 5:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natthawut Khumtong  defeats  Nukul Nimmak via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 3 of 6, 7:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muthita Iamsaard  defeats  Weerawan Koythong via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wisuta Sririttidet  defeats  Nattawee Kaewtum via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Supa Fartoraneeseang  defeats  Jiraporn Chompuwiset via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ratthaphum Ngambaisri  defeats  Chiraphan Saengchan via KO/TKO   0:46 Round 4 of 6, 9:46 Total Bout Page

  • MMAFighting.com : David Taylor suffers stunning upset loss, Kyle Snyder heads back for third Olympics after U.S. wrestling team trials
  • Middle Easy : Arman Tsarukyan Reveals UFC 300 Judge Mike Bell Apologized to Him After Scoring Fight for Charles Oliveira
  • MMA Junkie : Coach Paulino Hernandez confident Jorge Masvidal has Nate Diaz's number: 'We're going to win by KO'
  • MMAFighting.com : Israel Adesanya places risky wager on Devin Haney ahead of Ryan Garcia matchup
  • Bad Left Hook : Haney vs Garcia: Live updates and results NOW!
  • MMA Mania : ‘I Failed, No Regrets’
  • MMA Junkie : PFL's Pedro Carvalho upset by stoppage in Brendan Loughnane loss, claims referee admitted wrong call
  • MMA Junkie : Jamahal Hill offers curious perspective of UFC 300 KO sequence vs. Alex Pereira after referee intervention
  • MMA Mania : White Drops Video To Brag About UFC 300, Slam MMA Media
  • MMA Junkie : Goiti Yamauchi relieved by PFL debut win in return from MVP knee injury: 'This is a fight that I needed'
  • Middle Easy : Luke Rockhold TKO’s Joe Schilling with Booming Overhand Right in Karate Combat Debut – KC 45 Highlights
  • MMA Junkie : Gegard Mousasi's manager responds to PFL president Ray Sefo: 'They're not making a meaningful effort'
  • MMAFighting.com : Top prospect Paul Hughes ends free agency, signs with PFL
  • MMA Mania : LIVE! Watch Official ‘Haney Vs. Garcia’ Video Stream
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! Jones Dominates Again, Chokes Out UFC Fighter Twice
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Luke Rockhold knock out Joe Schilling in Karate Combat 45 main event
  • MMA Junkie : Ex-UFC champ Luke Rockhold knocks out Joe Schilling at Karate Combat 45, calls out Lyoto Machida
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! Rockhold Delivers Vicious KO In Karate Combat Debut
  • MMA Junkie : Magomed Umalatov happy to defeat Russian 'legend' Andrey Koreshkov, vows PFL 'takeover'
  • MMA Mania : ‘KILL OR KILL, NOTHING ELSE’