-
1
- Jung vs. Hominick
- Chan Sung Jung | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2011 | UFC 140
-
2
- Rua vs. Jones
- Jon Jones | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2011 | UFC 128
-
3
- Silva vs. Belfort
- Anderson Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2011 | UFC 126
-
4
- Condit vs. Kim
- Carlos Condit | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2011 | UFC 132
-
5
- Emelianenko vs. Henderson
- Dan Henderson | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2011 | Strikeforce
-
6
- Ortiz vs. Nogueira
- Antônio Rogério Nogueira | KO/TKO | RD 1
- 2011 | UFC 140
-
7
- Mitrione vs. Morecraft
- Matt Mitrione | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2011 | UFC on Versus 4
-
8
- Leben vs. Stann
- Brian Stann | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2011 | UFC 125
-
9
- Curran vs. Sandro
- Pat Curran | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2011 | Bellator 48
-
10
- Couture vs. Machida
- Lyoto Machida | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2011 | UFC 129
-
11
- Diaz vs. Daley
- Nick Diaz | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
12
- Hominick vs. Roop
- Mark Hominick | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 23
-
13
- Dunham vs. Guillard
- Melvin Guillard | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 23
-
14
- Cavalcante vs. Henderson
- Dan Henderson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
15
- Arlovski vs. Kharitonov
- Sergei Kharitonov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
16
- Baroni vs. Tavares
- Brad Tavares | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 125
-
17
- Mitrione vs. Hague
- Matt Mitrione | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 23
-
18
- Struve vs. Browne
- Travis Browne | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 130
-
19
- Stout vs. Edwards
- Sam Stout | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 131
-
20
- Schaub vs. Filipović
- Brendan Schaub | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 128
-
21
- Pitbull vs. Imada
- Patricky Pitbull | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 39
-
22
- Stephens vs. Davis
- Jeremy Stephens | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 125
-
23
- Barry vs. Kongo
- Cheick Kongo | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on Versus 4
-
24
- Koch vs. Assunção
- Erik Koch | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 128
-
25
- Emelianenko vs. Silva
- Antônio Silva | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
26
- Muñoz vs. Dollaway
- Mark Muñoz | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on Versus 3
-
27
- Melendez vs. Kawajiri II
- Gilbert Melendez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
28
- Miller vs. Shalorus
- Jim Miller | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 128
-
29
- Hamman vs. Philippou
- Costas Philippou | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 140
-
30
- Matyushenko vs. Brilz
- Vladimir Matyushenko | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC 129
-
31
- Lombard vs. Vitale
- Hector Lombard | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Bellator 44
-
32
- Griggs vs. Villante
- Chad Griggs | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
33
- Bisping vs. Rivera
- Michael Bisping | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 127
-
34
- Stann vs. Santiago
- Brian Stann | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 130
-
35
- Hendricks vs. Waldburger
- Johny Hendricks | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 24