Ajax loader

The Tapology

FightCenter

Event Results

Mr. Cage 35 Saturday, July 28, 7:00 PM ET
Br Plaza Shopping Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil Brazil Region
Main Event Title Fight Dos Santos vs. Morais
Walkout FC 11 Saturday, July 28, 7:00 PM ET
Us Joplin Memorial Hall Joplin, Missouri US Midwest Region
Main Card Title Fight Santana vs. Law
MTF 2 Saturday, July 28, 7:00 PM ET
Us Laramie Ice and Event Center Laramie, Wyoming US West Region
Caged Thunder 4 Saturday, July 28, 7:00 PM ET
Us Tadmor Shrine Center Akron, Ohio US Midwest Region
MFC 15 Saturday, July 28, 7:00 PM ET
Cl Gimnasio San Miguel Santiago, Chile Latin America Region
Main Event Ortega vs. Quintana
305 Fights 3 Saturday, July 28, 7:00 PM ET
Us Miami Scottish Rite Miami, Florida US Southeast Region
Conflict MMA 47 Saturday, July 28, 7:00 PM ET
Us The Bell Auditorium Augusta, Georgia US Southeast Region
KOTC Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Us Yack Arena Wyandotte, Michigan US Midwest Region
Main Card Chesnik vs. Torres
Pure FC 9 Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Us Miller High Life Theatre Milwaukee, Wisconsin US Midwest Region
Main Card Flok vs. Blevins
Cage Championships 60 Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Us Big Eagles Hall Sullivan, Missouri US Midwest Region
KC Fighting Alliance 29 Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Us Truman Memorial Building Independence, Missouri US Midwest Region
Main Card Title Fight Gifford vs. Ogden
Iron Boy MMA 12 Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Us Phoenix, Arizona, United States Celebrity Theatre US Southwest Region
Main Event Case vs. Verdugo
SHP 50 Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Us Birmingham, Alabama US Southeast Region
GFC 61 Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Br Vila Olímpica Olinda, Pernambuco, Brazil Brazil Region
Main Event da Silva vs. Fialho
Fight Time 18 Saturday, July 28, 6:00 PM ET
Co SIR Bogota, Colombia Latin America Region
Oktagon 7 Saturday, July 28, 3:00 PM ET
Cz Štvanice Prague, Czech Republic Europe Eastern Region
Main Event Title Fight Martínek vs. Dittrich II
Nação Cyborg 2 Saturday, July 28, 3:00 PM ET
Br Ginásio Polentão Campo Largo, Parana, Brazil Brazil Region
Main Event Leal vs. Guelke
K-MMA Amateur 34 Saturday, July 28, 1:30 PM ET
Pe Coliseo Zela Peru Latin America Region
Main Event Lopez vs. Centellas
Almighty Fighting Championship 9 Saturday, July 28, 12:00 PM ET
Gb The Barbican York, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Road To Parma Fights Saturday, July 28, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Syktyvkar, Russia Russia Region
RFCH 4 Saturday, July 28, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Grand Restaurant Qin St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
The Crucible Saturday, July 28, 12:00 PM ET
Gb Birmingham, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Sokolov vs. Clarke
ROD FC Saturday, July 28, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Central Square Sursky Region, Russia Russia Region
Pankration MMA Saturday, July 28, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Khrushchevka Club Belgorod, Russia Russia Region
FREON Saturday, July 28, 12:00 PM ET
Lv HASC Sport Center Jurmala, Latvia Europe Eastern Region

Event Results

  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 204 live stream online
  • MMAFighting.com : Jimi Manuwa vs. Thiago Santos targeted for new UFC Sao Paulo main event
  • MMAFighting.com : Darrion Caldwell switching focus to 145, claims James Gallagher snubbed title shot at Bellator 204
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Wanderlei Silva trains for Bellator 206 fight with ‘Rampage’ Jackson
  • MMAFighting.com : Daniel Kelly vying for one more fight, so that he can share it with his son
  • MMAFighting.com : James Gallagher: Conor McGregor’s ‘got that fire back’ ahead of Khabib Nurmagomedov clash 
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Luke Rockhold says Brock Lesnar, Jon Jones ‘should be suspended for a long time’
  • UFC.com : Devonte Smith: "There was no doubt I was gonna get the contract"
  • UFC.com : Second time's the charm for Kennedy Nzechukwu
  • UFC.com : The 10: The Best UFC Lightweight Title Fights of All-Time
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 6 results: Raymond Cooper III snags No. 1 seed with 18-second TKO
  • MMAFighting.com : Kayla Harrison improves to 2-0 with TKO win over Jozette Cotton
  • MMAFighting.com : Bec Rawlings Bare Knuckle FC 2 open workout video
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 6: Cooper III vs. Kusch live stream online
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 6 results: Cooper III vs. Kusch
  • MMAFighting.com : Francis Ngannou vs. Curtis Blaydes 2 targeted for UFC Beijing
  • MMAFighting.com : Patricio Freire vs. Emmanuel Sanchez headlines Bellator’s upcoming card in Israel
  • MMAFighting.com : Willie Whitehead misses weight by 14 pounds, Bellator 204 fight with Romero Cotton still on
  • MMAFighting.com : Combate Americas announces one-round qualifiers for Copa Combate tournament
  • MMAFighting.com : James Gallagher: Darrion Caldwell wants Patricio Freire next because he’s ‘scared’ of Irish title defense