Ajax loader

Boxing Promotion

Bund Deutscher Berufsboxer

Bund Deutscher Berufsboxer
  • Name: Bund Deutscher Berufsboxer
  • Headquarters: Germany
  • Acronyms: BDB
  • Promotion Links:

BDB Events

Elbir vs. Pintos Saturday, October 31, 12:00 PM ET
De Huxleys Berlin, DE Europe Western Region
Title Fight Elbir vs. Pintos 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sven Elbir   vs.   Rafael Sosa Pintos   Confirmed   10 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abu Yusupov   vs.   Emin Karimli   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
Arsumanjan vs. El Harraz Saturday, October 24, 3:00 PM ET
De Maritim Berghotel Nuremberg, Bavaria
Muhamed vs. Bosnjak Saturday, October 24, 2:00 PM ET
De UFD Gym Dusseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia Europe Western Region
Muhamed vs. Bošnjak Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Hussein Muhamed   defeats   Džemal Bošnjak   via Decision, Points   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Khaloua   defeats   Ivica Gogosevic   via Decision, Points   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Kozin vs. Namus Saturday, October 17, 12:00 PM ET
De CPI Box Club Donauwörth, Bavaria Europe Western Region
Title Fight Kozin vs. Namus 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ema Kozin   defeats   Chris Namus   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Katelynn Phelan   defeats   Jessica Schadko   via KO/TKO, Retired   2:00 Round 5/10, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arton Berisha   defeats   Darko Knežević   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Granit Shala   defeats   Abdulnaser Delalic   via Disqualificaton   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jan Maršálek   defeats   Fatih Duebues   via KO/TKO   0:33 Round 9/10, 24:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Felicitas Vogt   defeats   Zorana Jakovljevic   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikola Zbucnovic   defeats   Milan Todorovic   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrija Perkovic   defeats   Vanja Dumitrov   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anil Oezdemir   defeats   Richard Walter   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Muhamed vs. Tintor (Cancelled) Saturday, October 10, 12:30 PM ET
De UFD Gym Dusseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia
Cologne Fight Night Sunday, October 04, 12:00 PM ET
De Intersaal North Rhine-Westphalia, DE
Rigas vs. Mendy Saturday, September 26, 12:00 PM ET
De Classic Remise Dusseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia Europe Western Region
Rigas vs. Mendy 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alexander Rigas   defeats   Patrick Mendy   via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yaser Yueksel   defeats   Ivan Njegac   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Verena Kaiser   defeats   Karina Kopinska   via KO/TKO, Retired   2:00 Round 4 of 8, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timo Rost   defeats   Davit Makaradze   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Robert Vrdoljak   defeats   Tamas Laska   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 3 of 6, 7:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin Houben   defeats   Mazen Girke   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arijan Goricki   defeats   Zsolt Sarkosi   via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 2 of 6, 3:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nathanael Lukoki   defeats   Mohamad Naji Kharita   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Lorch vs. Zovak Saturday, September 12, 12:00 PM ET
De Scharnhorst Halle Saarbrücken, Saarland Europe Western Region
Shemallari vs. Kuvac 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Arben Shemallari   defeats   Aleksandar Kuvac   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haidar Warda   defeats   Adnan Kuduzovic   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yannik Goedicke   defeats   Michael Klempert   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Lorch   defeats   Branislav Došenović   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamad Mardenli   defeats   Adnan Music   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Huck vs. Lewandowski Saturday, August 29, 1:00 PM ET
De Eisstadion Braunlage, Lower Saxony Europe Western Region
Huck vs. Lewandowski Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Marco Huck   defeats   Dennis Lewandowski   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Taycan Yildirim   defeats   Frane Radnic   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tahir Kahrovic   defeats   Zoltan Sera   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ibrahim Ayada   defeats   Slaviša Simeunović   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rico Mueller   defeats   Rafał Jackiewicz   via Decision, Mueller team appealed original result   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armenak Hovhannisyan   defeats   Malkhaz Sujashvili   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jelena Janicijevic   defeats   Karina Kopinska   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Reis   defeats   Attila Koros   via KO/TKO   0:51 Round 2 of 6, 3:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maher Ayada   defeats   Peter Orlik   via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 3 of 6, 8:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Rokohl   defeats   Christian Dulz   via KO/TKO   1:56 Round 2 of 6, 4:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Furkan Guendogdu   defeats   Mazen Girke   via KO/TKO   1:31 Round 3 of 4, 7:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abu Yusupov   defeats   Benjamin Kunz   via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Spomer vs. Santa Saturday, August 01, 2020
De Theresienwiese Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg Europe Western Region
Spomer vs. Santa 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Slawa Spomer   defeats   Krisztian Santa   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stephan Nikitin   defeats   Pal Olah   via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Aydemir vs. El Hamwi Saturday, August 01, 2020
De MCN Event Halle Neuwied, Rhineland-Palatinate Europe Western Region
Title Fight Aydemir vs. El Hamwi 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ilhami Aydemir   defeats   Ahmed El Hamwi   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 6/12, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Jur   defeats   Jiri Svacina   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andy Hoeschler   defeats   Radek Geissmann   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Muhammed vs. Bluemle Saturday, July 18, 2020
De Juppsfight Team Koeln Duennwald North Rhine-Westphalia, DE Europe Western Region
Muhamed vs. Bluemle Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Hussein Muhamed   defeats   Frank Bluemle   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 2 of 10, 4:17 Total Bout Page
Rost vs. Kanters Saturday, June 27, 2020
De Fightclub Wuppertal, North Rhine-Westphalia Europe Western Region
Rost vs. Kanters 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Timo Rost   vs.   Gino Kanters   Ends in a Draw, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adel El Garmoui   defeats   Armani Aziz   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Kage   defeats   Mario Obenauer   via KO/TKO   0:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Temur vs. Marin Saturday, March 07, 2020
De Challenge Club Arena Offenbach am Main, Hesse Europe Western Region
Temur vs. Marin 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ufuk Temur   defeats   Ericles Torres Marin   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ali Kiydin   defeats   Fadil Pašalić   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 2 of 6, 3:26 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Naomi Mannes   defeats   Denisa Cicoova   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilies Iyyas   defeats   Kenan Penjic   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Markic vs. Albert Saturday, February 15, 2020
De CPI Box Club Donauwörth, Bavaria Europe Western Region
Pesut vs. Knežević 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Abel Pesut   defeats   Darko Knežević   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emil Markic   defeats   Ferenc Albert   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jessica Schadko   defeats   Borislava Goranova   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Florian Wildenhof   defeats   Roland Hamar   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ema Kozin   defeats   Radana Knezevic   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrej Bakovic   defeats   Bojan Veljkovic   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miljan Djordjevic   defeats   Marko Špirić   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 2 of 6, 3:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrija Perkovic   defeats   Martin Boskovic   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Achilles Szabo   defeats   Laszlo Jambrik   via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 3 of 4, 6:39 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikola Zbucnovic   defeats   Milan Todorovic   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatih Duebues   defeats   Nikoloz Berkatsashvili   via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Rokohl vs. Ganic Friday, November 01, 2019
De Box-Muehle Lower Saxony, DE Europe Western Region
Rokohl vs. Ganic 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Patrick Rokohl   defeats   Mirza Ganic   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 2 of 6, 4:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bashir Idiev   defeats   Srdan Zaric Zaric   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 2 of 4, 5:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Reis   defeats   Milan Mihajlov   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Rokohl vs. Misic Saturday, October 12, 2019
De Halle Westand Brunswick, Lower Saxony Europe Western Region
Rokohl vs. Misic 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Patrick Rokohl   defeats   Bosko Misic   via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Mann   defeats   Soso Abuladze   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Misto Abdulaev   defeats   Sinisa Gambelic   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bashir Idiev   defeats   Asmir Smajic   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serge Michel   defeats   Vukašin Obradović   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 3 of 6, 8:55 Total Bout Page
Hovhannisyan vs. Polyakov Saturday, October 12, 2019
De Maritim Berghotel Braunlage, Lower Saxony Europe Western Region
Title Fight Hovhannisyan vs. Polyakov 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Armenak Hovhannisyan   defeats   Viktor Polyakov   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Reis   defeats   Levan Shonia   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tahir Kahrovic   defeats   Vadym Novopashyn   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rostam Ibrahim   defeats   Vasyl Kondor   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sevak Miroyan   defeats   Vitalii Maksymiv   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergey Kalchugin   defeats   Petr Frohlich   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jihad Nasif   defeats   Roman Puky   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Kozin vs. Lindberg Sunday, October 06, 2019
Si Arena Stozice Ljubljana, SI Europe Balkans Region
Title Fight Kozin vs. Lindberg 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ema Kozin   defeats   Maria Lindberg   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Senad Gashi   defeats   Ozcan Cetinkaya   via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 2 of 12, 4:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hrvoje Sep   defeats   Janos Lakatos   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abel Pesut   defeats   Luka Stajic   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrej Bakovic   defeats   Martin Boskovic   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Estenfelder vs. Gorst Sunday, October 06, 2019
De Grosse Freiheit 36 Hamburg, DE Europe Western Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Estenfelder vs. Gorst Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Roman Gorst   defeats   Boris Estenfelder   via Decision, Split   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sebastiano Lo Zito   defeats   Peter Orlik   via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 7/10, 20:22 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wilson Mendes   defeats   Manuel Steffan   via KO/TKO   2:39 Round 2 of 6, 5:39 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ferenc Hafner   defeats   Gogi Knezevic   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edison Zani   defeats   Oleksandr Cherviak   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Pavlov   defeats   Ilja Sovdra   via KO/TKO   1:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Phannarai Netisri   defeats   Sanja Cebic   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Chupil   defeats   Istvan Zeller   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Ponce vs. Mueller Saturday, September 14, 2019
De Verti Music Hall Berlin, DE Europe Western Region
Title Fight Ponce vs. Mueller 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jeremias Nicolas Ponce   defeats   Rico Mueller   via Decision, Majority   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sven Elbir   defeats   Jorge Vallejo   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 7/10, 20:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Firat Arslan   defeats   Sami Enbom   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 3 of 10, 6:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ronny Gabel   defeats   Vladimer Janezashvili   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 2 of 10, 4:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hussein Muhamed   defeats   Irineu Beato Costa Junior   via KO/TKO   1:58 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Burak Sahin   defeats   Tamaz Zadishvili   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Justin Schmager   defeats   Aleksandar Marinkovic   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Djuar El Scheich   defeats   Engin Solmaz   via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 2 of 6, 3:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gurgen Hambardzumyan   defeats   Petr Gina   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Schwarzkopf vs. Bolo Saturday, June 22, 2019
De Argensporthalle Wangen im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg Europe Western Region
Schwarzkopf vs. Bholo 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Timo Schwarzkopf   defeats   Gift Bholo   via KO/TKO   1:51 Round 7/10, 19:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Firat Arslan   defeats   Cesar David Crenz   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 2 of 10, 3:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erkan Teper   defeats   Samir Barakovic   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 3 of 8, 7:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Altin Zogaj   defeats   Pablo Daniel Nievas   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armend Xhoxhaj   defeats   Ivan Lysytsia   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tahir Kahrovic   defeats   Mihai Macovei   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jessica Schadko   defeats   Valeria Aletta Kovacs   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Milot Zogaj   defeats   Adil Rusidi   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Hovhannisyan vs. Chudinov Saturday, May 25, 2019
De Amselstieghalle Salzgitter, Lower Saxony Europe Western Region
Title Fight Hovhannisyan vs. Chudinov 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Armenak Hovhannisyan   vs.   Dmitrii Chudinov   Ends in a Draw, Technical   10 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maher Ayada   defeats   Nikolozi Gviniashvili   via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hussein Muhamed   defeats   Gogita Gorgiladze   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 2 of 6, 4:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Reis   defeats   Mazen Girke   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Misto Abdulaev   defeats   Benjamin Skender   via KO/TKO   1:45 Round 3 of 6, 7:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Rokohl   defeats   Branislav Došenović   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 2 of 6, 4:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bashir Idiev   defeats   Jovica Jovanovic   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Shvedenko vs. Mohammedi Saturday, April 27, 2019
Palazzohalle
Title Fight Shvedenko vs. Mohammedi 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Evgeny Shvedenko   defeats   Nadjib Mohammedi   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladyslav Sirenko   defeats   Leandro Daniel Robutti   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirco Martin   defeats   Diomel Diocos   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oleksandr Zakhozhyi   defeats   Mariano Ruben Diaz Strunz   via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 8 of 8, 23:22 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vasiko Lukashvili   defeats   Zsolt Sarkosi   via Disqualificaton   1:54 Round 3 of 6, 7:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tony Attallah   defeats   Samir Barakovic   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 3 of 4, 7:01 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruann Visser   vs.   Madars Trivols   Ends in a No Contest   1:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Simon Zachenhuber   defeats   Vanja Dujin   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 2 of 4, 5:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roberto Scarpello   defeats   Jovica Jovanovic   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Darwich   defeats   Mirko Jovic   via KO/TKO   2:58 Round 3 of 4, 8:58 Total Bout Page
Teper vs. Helenius Saturday, September 29, 2018
De Ritter Sport Stadion Waldenbuch, Baden-Württemberg Europe Western Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Teper vs. Helenius Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Robert Helenius   defeats   Erkan Teper   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 8/12, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Florian Sparakowski   defeats   Akos Kovacs   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 2 of 6, 4:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Johanna Kruse   defeats   Dora Tollar   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 3 of 4, 5:12 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roman Gorst   defeats   Archil Gigolashvili   via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : LFA 94 results: Lupita Godinez claims title from Vanessa Demopoulos in bloody affair
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Vegas 12 Results: Hall vs. Silva
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 255 poster released: Champs Deiveson Figueiredo, Valentina Shevchenko look to defend
  • MMA Junkie : Video: Paris Artis lands frightening head kick knockout at CFFC 87
  • MMA Junkie : Anderson Silva in one word: What fighters think of the UFC legend
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 250 reactions: Winning and losing fighters on social media
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Alexander Hernandez: ‘I’m constantly battling a chip on my shoulder’ ahead of UFC Vegas 12
  • MMA Junkie : Thiago Moises: Bobby Green can't hang with me on the ground
  • MMAFighting.com : Nick Maximov vs. Matheus Scheffel slated for DWCS event on Nov. 17
  • MMA Junkie : Douglas Lima gave Gegard Mousasi 'way too much respect,' not done at middleweight
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Dustin Jacoby plans to ‘strike first’ vs. Justin Ledet in octagon return nearly 9 years in the making
  • MMA Junkie : Beginning and end: Adrian Yanez ecstatic to make UFC debut alongside 'idol' Anderson Silva
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 250: Adam Borics hopes active 2021 leads to title contention
  • MMAFighting.com : Thiago Moises views streaking Bobby Green as ‘a step to take me to the top 15’
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: UFC Vegas 12 preview show
  • MMA Junkie : Twitter Mailbag: So ... now what for Israel Adesanya?
  • MMAFighting.com : Anderson Silva reflects back on some of his biggest wins over Chael Sonnen, Vitor Belfort and Forrest Griffin
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 250 post-event facts: Gegard Mousasi reclaims his throne
  • MMA Weekly : Two new champions crowned with 4 titles on the line at ONE: Inside the Matrix
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN+ 39 faceoff video highlights, photo gallery