Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

International Combat Elite Fighting Championship

International Combat Elite Fighting Championship
  • Name: International Combat Elite Fighting Championship
  • Headquarters: Wigan, England
  • Acronyms: ICEFC, ICE FC
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: DarrenFightPR  |  Daywalker8

ICE FC Events

ICE FC 20 Saturday, October 27, 1:00 PM ET
Gb Irlam Cadishead Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Bond vs. Castleton Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jake Bond   defeats   Darren Castleton   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lewis Tams   defeats   Ben Schneider   via KO/TKO, Flying Knee   0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sam Kelly   defeats   Dylan Thompson   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page
Lincoln Strong   defeats   Alessandro Ruggeri   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tommy Coyle   defeats   Richard Lunt   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lewis McGrillen-Evans   defeats   James Hazell   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Morgan Woodcock   defeats   Jack Jarred   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strike   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Morris   defeats   Adeeb Rehman   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page
Jake Jenks   defeats   Lewis Loftus   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Dykes   defeats   Brett Baker   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aidan Knight   defeats   Jake Grundy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page
Ieuan Davies   defeats   Aftab Javed   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sheldon Ryan   defeats   Tom Peel   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oliver Stokes   defeats   Ali Sohaiki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mo Safi   defeats   Cameron Thompson   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page
ICE FC: Fight Festival Saturday, July 07, 2018
Gb Bowlers Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Stapleton vs. Boussif Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Adam Boussif   defeats   Martin Stapleton   via Submission, Technical   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Andy DeVent   defeats   David Round   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tomaz Wojtyna   defeats   Mark Glover   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Daryl Golding   defeats   Martin Sweeney   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ross Coe   defeats   Antonio Sheldon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrew Lofthouse   defeats   Will Cairns   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aaron Robinson   defeats   John Spencer   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Carlos Graca   defeats   George Smith   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sam Kelly   defeats   Lewis Loftus   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Reece Samuels   defeats   Jake Watkins   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Walsh   defeats   Manny Akpan   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lincoln Strong   defeats   Olsen Haley   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stef Murray   defeats   Tom Peel   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Townson-Hughes   defeats   Jack Salt   via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ieuan Davies   defeats   Martin Gibson   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Richard Lunt   defeats   Wayne O'Neil   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mikey Boden   defeats   Josh Kelly   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 19 Saturday, November 18, 2017
Gb Irlam Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Yusuf vs. Maguire Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Arann Maguire   defeats   Panicos Yusuf   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Wilson   defeats   Tom Pedreno   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrew Lofthouse   defeats   Chris Pieroni   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marcus Lewis   defeats   Kieran Chin   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jordan Baxter   defeats   Connor Wilson   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adrian Halidin   defeats   Clark Monarch   via Submission, Armbar   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Sam Kelly   defeats   Zak Campbell   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Liam O'Shaughnessy   defeats   Steve O'Hara   via Submission   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Jake Burke   defeats   Nikolata Zlatev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Brian Connor Davis   defeats   Sarim Shaqoor   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andy Small   defeats   Sean Alpin   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Liam Carroll   defeats   Jamie Mattinson   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Lincoln Strong   defeats   Joe Broadfield   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andy Holroyd   defeats   Kamil Bilas   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Victor Fernandes   defeats   Adam Smith   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lewis McGrillen-Evans   defeats   Christian Derbyshire   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tom Nelson   defeats   Munesh Modhvadia   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
ICE FC 18 Friday, October 28, 2016
Gb Macron Stadium Bolton, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Title Fight Clamp vs. El Anwar Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Andy Clamp   vs.   Bakary El Anwar   Ends in a No Contest   3 Rounds Bout Page
Mike Grundy   defeats   Daniel Vasquez   via Submission, Arm Triangle   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James McErlean   defeats   Daryl Golding   via Submission, Armbar   3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Waterfield   defeats   Steve Brooke   via Submission, Kimura   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mindaugas Gerve   defeats   Scott Mitchell   via Submission, Kimura   3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ian Williams   defeats   Denis Ahern   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alex Valyandis   defeats   Filipe Martins   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aaron Johnson   defeats   Alex Masuku   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Antonio Sheldon   defeats   Kieran Lister   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Luke Westwood   defeats   James Cox   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Justin Burlinson   defeats   Amir Ghasemi   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Cartwright   defeats   Aron Mula   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Karl Riordan   defeats   Kieran Chin   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Mitch Dobbins   defeats   Paul Horrocks   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Łukasz Pilch   defeats   Ashley Gibson   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Mokaev   defeats   Jose Rufino   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Ashley Derbyshire   defeats   Dan Hunter   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Danny Hall   defeats   Jared Southwell   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page
Kacper Zasada   defeats   Kurt Jones   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:39 Round 3 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Josh Roberts   defeats   Kaylen Johnson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Helen Copus   defeats   Naouel Bourbia   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page
Jay Seddon   defeats   Adam Hussain   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nathan Fletcher   defeats   Sam O'Connor   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
ICE FC 17 Saturday, August 20, 2016
Gb Irlam Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Title Fight Clamp vs. Edmund Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Andy Clamp   defeats   Wilfried Edmund   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mike Grundy   defeats   Zsolt Fényes   via Submission, Kimura   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Harry Hardwick   defeats   Robbie Fallon   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Liam Davies   defeats   Vitor Malakie Silva   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jake Bond   defeats   Fabio Viti   via KO/TKO, Doc Stoppage (Cut)   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Elliot Levy   defeats   Chris Green   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Walsh   defeats   Corey Fry   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Callum Mullen   defeats   Brad Dallison   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Kurt Jones   defeats   Wes Williams   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jamal Raja   defeats   Niyi Behan   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jordan Holmes   defeats   Jordan Chester   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paul Horrocks   defeats   Mozanir Pereira   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Daniel Grierson   defeats   Michael Evans   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Kacper Zasada   defeats   Chay Edward   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Vari Jemima   defeats   Jade Thompson   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Holt   defeats   Mario Lee   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Morgan Woodcock   defeats   Hayden Sherriff   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ashley Derbyshire   defeats   Andy Anderson   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kieran Chin   defeats   Justin Young   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vacilio Barbosa   defeats   Cory Vernon   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Karolina Wójcik   defeats   April Howe   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Luis Da Costa   defeats   Declan Bristow   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 16 Saturday, June 18, 2016
Gb Temple Park Leisure Centre South Shields, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Enlund vs. Boer Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alex Enlund   defeats   Paulo Boer   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jason Ponet   defeats   Lewis Monarch   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Radoslaw Klepczarek   defeats   Michael Holmes   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Perry Andre Goodwin   defeats   Harry Brereton   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jonas Magard   defeats   Steven Gardener   via Submission, Japanese Necktie   4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lee Curry   defeats   John Marshall   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page
Cal Ellenor   defeats   Will Cooper   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Josh Abraham   defeats   Josh Galloway   via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Joleen Ross   defeats   Meagan O'Loughlin   via Submission, Armbar   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ben Gratton   defeats   Niyall Jones   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Callum Laskey   defeats   Rob Wolf   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nebojsa Grbic   defeats   Łukasz Pilch   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Davey Ryan   defeats   James Learmouth   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kenny Brannan   defeats   Jon Perera   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Piotr Chmielecki   defeats   Ben Lister   via KO/TKO   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brandon Duell   defeats   Jack Parker   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kyran Sturrock   defeats   Kunle Lawal   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nasser Mehri   defeats   Salman Tarek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Russell   defeats   Andrew Dunleavy   via KO/TKO   0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mack Promanee   defeats   David McCaffrey   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:20 Round 3 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page
James Hazell   defeats   Charlie Gilbertson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
ICE FC 15 Saturday, May 28, 2016
Dk Sundby Idrætspark Copenhagen, Denmark Europe Nordic Region
Main Event Bak vs. Rodrigues Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Soren Bak   defeats   Alex Rodrigues   via KO/TKO   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Matthias Lodahl   defeats   Edvin Eldholm   via Submission, Japanese Necktie   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jonas Magard   defeats   Nils Henrik Tjikkom   via Submission, Japanese Necktie   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mikkel Kasper   defeats   Diego Bjorn Valencia   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hakon Foss   defeats   Graham Armstrong   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Mulenga Chanda   defeats   Lukasz Zielonka   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Justin Burlinson   defeats   Toby Amartey Rothenborg   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Louis Glismann   defeats   Mark Damstedt   via Submission, Kneebar   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Minel Seliimovic   vs.   Piotr Mrzyglod   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Michael Larsen   defeats   Oliver Murad   via Decision, Majority   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Frederik Skov Strauss   defeats   Prince Avenu   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Tatjana Kacklanidic   defeats   Tania Brix   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 2 of 2, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Marco Birch   defeats   Janus Olsen   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Damian Olszewski   defeats   Kristian Malm   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Johansson   defeats   Kjetil Lydvo   via Decision, Majority   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kieran Lister   defeats   Jonas Troest   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
ICE FC 14 Saturday, May 21, 2016
Gb Grand Central Hall Liverpool, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Card Maclean vs. Hampson Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ali Maclean   defeats   Ellis Hampson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shawn Kenny   defeats   Darren Moore   via Submission, Arm Triangle   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gavin Hughes   defeats   Tom Pedreno   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Robbie Fallon   defeats   Julian Marcelli   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tom O'Brien   defeats   Jason Jacques   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Elliot Jenkins   defeats   Joffrey Rabatel   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mick Gerrard   defeats   Fabio Viti   via Submission, Armbar   4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page
Bobby Pallett   defeats   Touré Bani Sereba   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Price   defeats   Alex Dykes   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kev Lobban   defeats   Jack Temple   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page
Connor Hignett   defeats   Reece Street   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dean Crimp   defeats   Kamil Lanczmerek   via KO/TKO, Leg Kick and Punches   0:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mattheus Porosky   defeats   Kamil Gidaszewski   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tyler Jones   defeats   Bastien Corrois   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Eddie Johnson   defeats   Hayden Sherriff   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marc Murasz   defeats   Damian Landowski   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 13 Saturday, April 16, 2016
Gb Glyndwr University Wrexham, Wales United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Thomas vs. Ventre Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Azi Thomas   vs.   Adam Ventre   Ends in a No Contest, Fight stopped due to crowd fighting   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Ian Williams   defeats   Manuel Bernal   via KO/TKO   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andy Clamp   defeats   Nicolas Djurdjevic   via KO/TKO   2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lawrence Fitzpatrick   defeats   Cesar Alonso   via Submission, Arm Triangle   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Steve Brooke   defeats   Aivaras Raustys   via Submission, Armbar   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shawn Kenny   defeats   Adrian Ruskac   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aaron Robinson   defeats   Kalid Ahmed   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Valyandis   defeats   Mark Williams   via Submission, Armbar   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Wilson   defeats   James Williams   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brad Dallison   defeats   Gareth Evans   via Submission, Standing Guillotine   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sheldon Reid   defeats   Ste Rogers   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andrej Bochorz   defeats   George Vincent   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Claffey   defeats   Cesar Valencia   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Marsh   defeats   David Jones   via Submission, Armbar   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rizwan Khan   defeats   Craig Jones   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kieran Chin   defeats   Daniel Quinn   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:27 Round 2 of 3, 3:27 Total Bout Page
Corey Layfield   defeats   Warren Farrell   via Submission, Shoulder Lock   0:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page
Kameel Kaczmarek   defeats   Robbie Gaine   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Elbow   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Jordan Baxter   defeats   Matthew Williams   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paul Johnstone   defeats   Lukas Kedden   via Submission, Armbar   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ieuan Davies   defeats   Reece Street   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Connor Wilson   defeats   Conor Roche   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 12 Saturday, March 05, 2016
Gb NE6 Suite Newcastle upon Tyne, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Monarch vs. Baudrier Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Lewis Monarch   defeats   Benjamin Baudrier   via Submission, Armbar   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Holmes   defeats   Andrej Bochorz   via KO/TKO   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mads Burnell   defeats   Emerick Youmbi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Youri Panada   defeats   Josh Abraham   via Submission, D'Arce Choke   4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page
Wilfried Edmund   defeats   Luke Harriman   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:08 Round 3 of 3, 11:08 Total Bout Page
John Marshall   defeats   John Painter   via KO/TKO   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jason Bailey   defeats   Frank Wilby   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kaylen Johnson   defeats   Nebojsa Grbic   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lewi Sheriff   defeats   Wes O'Neill   via KO/TKO   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kai Richmond   defeats   Daniel Morland   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page
Justin Burlinson   defeats   Sam Slater   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Scafie   defeats   Nathan Roberts   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luke Westwood   defeats   Chau Allen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Patrick Christensen   defeats   John Ross   via Submission, Americana   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Niall Strange   defeats   Dylan Bestford   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shay Smith   defeats   Darren Brown Jr   via Submission, Armbar   0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Parkin   defeats   Jamie Wroe   via KO/TKO   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stuart Walker   defeats   James Taylor   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page
Sean Elliott   defeats   Dean VanderMerwe   via Submission   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Parker   defeats   Salman Tarek   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
ICE FC 11 Saturday, February 20, 2016
Gb Grand Central Hall Liverpool, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Johnson vs. Maclean Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ali Maclean   defeats   David Johnson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chris Fishgold   defeats   Alejandro Ferreira   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Lewis   defeats   Shaun Lomas   via Submission, Kneebar   2:42 Round 2 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page
Tim Barnett   defeats   Tyler Thomas   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gavin Hughes   defeats   Manuel Bernal   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ben Forsyth   defeats   Luke Taylor   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ryan Curtis   defeats   John Spencer   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daryl Golding   defeats   Jonas Magard   via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 3 of 3, 11:06 Total Bout Page
Ollie Coyne   defeats   Saul Jones   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ole Magnor   defeats   James Duckett   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dylan Mcloughlin   defeats   Harry Brereton   via KO/TKO   2:03 Round 3 of 3, 12:03 Total Bout Page
Morgan Starkey   defeats   Reece Street   via KO/TKO, Elbows   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mindaugas Gerve   defeats   Dave Lyons   via Submission, Kimura   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Walsh   defeats   Jamie Hay   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Toby Amartey Rothenborg   defeats   Stu Howarth   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Makinde Adeyemi   defeats   Mark Ballard   via KO/TKO   0:23 Round 3 of 3, 6:23 Total Bout Page
Nathan Dunne   defeats   Mike McGowan   via Submission, Von Flue Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jordan Barton   defeats   Devan Ainslie   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Dykes   defeats   Kane Goldup   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 10: Clamp vs. Klinger Saturday, December 05, 2015
Gb Irlam Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Clamp vs. Klinger Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Łukasz Klinger   defeats   Andy Clamp   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elliot Jenkins   defeats   Ste Sheehy   via KO/TKO, Elbows   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gavin Hughes   defeats   Alejandro Kratz-Ferrer   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azi Thomas   defeats   Steve Webster   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Lewis   defeats   Richard Taylor   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Cox   defeats   Damien Firth   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alex Valyandis   defeats   Liam Gittins   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maciek Slonina   defeats   Gary Tyrer   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jamie Hay   defeats   Vince Irvine   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Choudhury   defeats   Luke Shanks   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
John Smooth   defeats   Andy Nevinson   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Elliot Powell   defeats   Brad Dallison   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Sean Cook   defeats   Tony Armstrong   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Robbie Brown   defeats   Julio Calcina   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Temple   defeats   Dave Jones   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paul Johnstone   defeats   Corey Batham   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Laurence James   defeats   Andy Davies   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Williams   defeats   Marc Murasz   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kadeem Stewart   defeats   Mike McGowan   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 9: The Rematch Friday, November 20, 2015
Gb The Ritz Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Fishgold vs. Baudrier Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Chris Fishgold   defeats   Benjamin Baudrier   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Danny Mitchell   defeats   Shaun Lomas   via Submission, Leg Lock   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ryan Curtis   defeats   Lewis Loftus   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artur Głuchowski   defeats   Andrej Bochorz   via Submission, Strikes   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrius Ordoyan   defeats   Steven Dinsdale   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Arthur Brek   defeats   Martin Sweeney   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ellis Hampson   defeats   Jean Loua   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Easton Hanson   defeats   Steve Brooke   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Karl Etherington   defeats   Darren Moffitt   via Submission, Kimura   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tom Bankevics   defeats   Kamil Podzinski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eden Newton   defeats   Reece Street   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ollie Coyne   defeats   Connor Robinson   via KO/TKO   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Pieroni   defeats   Bartosz Trybus   via Submission, Kimura   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Leon Clarke   defeats   Dave Sutcliffe   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee   of 3 Bout Page
James Williams   defeats   Mark Jones   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Danny Hall   defeats   Liam Dooley   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Hussain   defeats   Touré Bani Sereba   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Micky Cartner   defeats   Matthew Williams   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Tomasz Gujski   defeats   James Benn   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 8 Saturday, September 12, 2015
Gb Wigan Youth Zone Wigan, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Clamp vs. Cook Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Andy Clamp   defeats   Callum Cook   via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dez Parker   defeats   Ant Davies   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Geraint Hill   defeats   Scott Mitchell   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Deon Brunning   defeats   Aaron Johnson   via KO/TKO   4:20 Round 2 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page
Arthur Brek   defeats   Paul Connor   via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shaun Lomas   defeats   James Lewis   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gavin Hughes   defeats   Tyler Thomas   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page
Liam Davies   defeats   Gary Smith   via Submission, Von Flue Choke   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Valyandis   defeats   Jake Bond   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page
James Cox   defeats   Raf Voza   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page
Dean Gaskell   defeats   Andy Dent   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Ballard   defeats   Will O'Reilly   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Graham Donnely   defeats   James Winstanley   via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Dean Crimp   defeats   Craig Liptrot   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Dykes   defeats   Zuhlqurnain Qureshi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Eddie Meyer   defeats   Alan Christie   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 7 Saturday, July 25, 2015
Gb Irlam Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Taylor vs. Lomas Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shaun Lomas   defeats   Luke Taylor   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page
David Johnson   defeats   Steve Brooke   via Submission, Armbar   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daryl Golding   defeats   Scott Richards   via KO/TKO   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Deon Brunning   defeats   Andreas Lindblad   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gavin Hughes   defeats   David Stone   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brent Crawley   defeats   Reece Street   via Submission, Strikes   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Reece Ackers   defeats   Jack Demarco   via KO/TKO   0:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page
Jason Woods   defeats   James Cox   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Steven Hooper   defeats   Liam Dooley   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Josh Abraham   defeats   Leon Clarke   via KO/TKO   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mike Morris   defeats   Alan Hunt   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Ballard   defeats   James Francis   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Joseph Karim   defeats   Łukasz Pilch   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sam Wilson   defeats   Robert Lees   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Data   defeats   Mike Gould   via KO/TKO   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kacper Zasada   defeats   Aaron Cottam   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kadeem Stewart   defeats   Gaz Strange   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alex Dykes   defeats   Adam Stevens   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elliot Powell   defeats   Karl Kennard   via KO/TKO   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wes Williams   defeats   Wes O'Neill   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 6 Friday, June 12, 2015
Gb The Ritz Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Broughton vs. Bocian Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rob Broughton   defeats   Marcin Bocian   via Submission, Kimura   0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ali Arish   defeats   Julio Cesar Alves   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andy Clamp   defeats   Grant Hocking   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aaron Aby   defeats   Sebastien Louchet   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dez Parker   defeats   James Lewis   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mike Castell   defeats   Radoslaw Klepczarek   via Disqualificaton, Illegal strikes to back of head   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aaron Johnson   defeats   Easton Hanson   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nathan Jones   defeats   Mitchell Head   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ryan Curtis   defeats   Reece Street   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kenneth Richardson   defeats   Ryan Kay   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Dean Johnson   defeats   Andrej Bochorz   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daryl Golding   defeats   Danny Joel   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lerone Murphy   defeats   Bence Nyiri   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Antony Reddicen   defeats   Daniel Tasker   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Sean Watson   defeats   Damien White   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abdul Choudhury   defeats   Mark Williams   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
John Lakes   defeats   David Jones   via KO/TKO, Kick to the body   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Dea Graham   defeats   Kieran Little   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dave Sutcliffe   defeats   Danny Marlow   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Laurence James   defeats   Steve Webster   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Humayoun Al Rashid   defeats   Wes O'Neill   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 5 Saturday, February 28, 2015
Gb Irlam Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Clamp vs. Konecke Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Andy Clamp   defeats   Dan Konecke   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luke Taylor   defeats   Ross Cooper   via Submission, Arm Triangle   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Lewis   defeats   Ryan Kay   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aaron Johnson   defeats   Antonio Sheldon   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nathan Jones   defeats   Ben Singleton   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Adil Hussain   defeats   Dean Williams   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mike Morris   defeats   Daniel Tasker   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Wes Brown   defeats   Jordan Dolan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ben Gratton   defeats   Paul Horrocks   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ollie Coyne   defeats   Sebastian Bartosiak   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Lerone Murphy   defeats   Matthew Bonner   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jonno Mears   defeats   Steve Webster   via Submission, Kimura   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Gareth Evans   defeats   Vince Irvine   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniel Bonner   defeats   Łukasz Pilch   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sean Watson   defeats   Reece Samuels   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Dankowski   defeats   Lee Standen   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Ballard   defeats   Lee Whelan   via Submission, Arm Triangle   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daneko Murphy   defeats   Sam Wilson   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hasib Ahmed   defeats   Lars Atkins   via Submission, Gogoplata   1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
Gaz Strange   defeats   Mike McGowan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adin Teehan   defeats   Laurence James   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Robert Lees   defeats   Tom Hall   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 4 Saturday, November 08, 2014
Gb Irlam Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Parkes vs. Denham Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Thomas Denham   defeats   Adam Parkes   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Scott Mitchell   defeats   John Painter   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andy Clamp   defeats   Shaun Lomas   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luke Taylor   defeats   Andrzej Karosz   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Lewis   defeats   Steve Webster   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aaron Johnson   defeats   Danny Randolph   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Becky Martin   defeats   Katy Horlick   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daryl Golding   defeats   Luke Crossland   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page
Johnny Mann   defeats   Leon Clarke   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lerone Murphy   defeats   James Doolan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page
Mickey Nolan   defeats   John Smith   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vince Irvine   defeats   Scott McFarlane   via Submission, Armbar   0:33 Round 3 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page
Manny Akpan   defeats   Geoff Ogendo   via KO/TKO   2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page
Joe Young   defeats   Alex Valyandis   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Choudhury   defeats   Nikko Alonzo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ben Singleton   defeats   Ben Gratton   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paul Horrocks   defeats   Damien Firth   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mitchell Arkinstall   defeats   Joe Champion   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Torrance   defeats   Joe Lyons   via Submission, Armbar   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Callum Mullen   defeats   Cole Arkinstall   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Damien White   defeats   Dean Williams   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page
Dave Jones   defeats   Brian Connor Davis   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mark Jones   defeats   Reece Street   via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 3 Saturday, July 05, 2014
Gb Irlam Leisure Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Main Event Mitchell vs. Roberts Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Scott Mitchell   defeats   Jerome Roberts   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andy Clamp   defeats   Jordan Thompson   via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Premyslaw Lirsz   defeats   Danny Barker   via KO/TKO, Knee   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Waterfield   defeats   Hayden Sherriff   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paul Douglas   defeats   Rico Franco   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Josh Jarvis   defeats   Liam Davies   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Antonio Sheldon   defeats   Morgan Starkey   via Submission, Armbar   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
John Shink   defeats   Alex Valyandis   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nathan Jones   defeats   Mike Morris   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dean Williams   defeats   John Eyre   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paul Horrocks   defeats   Mike McGowan   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nick Priestley   defeats   James Reece   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Leon Clarke   defeats   Mike Bidgood   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Cox   defeats   Jack Davison   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Phil Woods   defeats   Shaun Myers   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Katy Horlick   defeats   Jemma Jacques   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page
Bryn Edwards   defeats   Liam Cawley   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ste Rogers   defeats   Micky Cartner   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Dermonais Cantrill   defeats   Tom Tynan   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Torrance   defeats   Kacper Zasada   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jay Moogan   defeats   Ben Singleton   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Connor Robinson   defeats   Alex Dykes   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ollie Coyne   defeats   Dennis Mongombe   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ICE FC 2 Saturday, March 01, 2014
Gb Salford, Greater Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
ICE FC 1 Saturday, August 03, 2013
Gb Greater Manchester, England, UK United Kingdom & Ireland Region

ICE FC Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 212 results: Michael Chandler reclaims lightweight title in hard-fought battle with Brent Primus
  • MMA Junkie : Twitter reacts to Michael Chandler's win over Brent Primus to regain title in Bellator 212 rematch
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 'Salute the Troops' results: Michael Chandler starts third title run with whitewash of Brent Primus
  • MMA Junkie : Twitter reacts to Frank Mir submitting to strikes vs. Javy Ayala at Bellator 212
  • MMAFighting.com : Jessica-Rose Clark releases statement on weight-cut issue that forced her out of UFC on FOX 31
  • MMA Junkie : Twitter reacts to A.J. McKee's submission win to extend record streak at Bellator 212
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 212 photos
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on FOX 31 ceremonial weigh-in video highlights, photos: Heating up in Milwaukee
  • MMA Junkie : Photos: UFC on FOX 31 ceremonial weigh-ins, face-offs
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 213 ceremonial weigh-in photos
  • MMA Junkie : Michael Bisping previews UFC on FOX 31 in Milwaukee, looks back at FOX era
  • MMAFighting.com : Kron Gracie vs. Alex Caceres moved to UFC debut on ESPN
  • UFC.com : Phenom Chase Hooper On Tonight's Cage Fury Card
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 213 ceremonial weigh-in video highlights, photo gallery
  • MMA Junkie : Kevin Lee: UFC rebuilding cash cow if they book Conor McGregor-Dustin Poirier rematch
  • MMA Weekly : UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs. Iaquinta 2 Weigh-in Video Replay
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 'Salute the Troops' live and official results (8:45 p.m. ET)
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 'Salute the Troops' live and official results
  • MMAFighting.com : Unbeaten judoka Juliana Velasquez sees Bellator belt as an Olympic medal in MMA
  • MMA Weekly : Dominick Cruz Confirms That He’s Out of the John Lineker Match-up