Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
European Fight Masters
EFM Events
EFM Show 2: Polska vs. Bułgaria
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Materla defeats Moise Rimbon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Sowiński defeats Anton Kuivanen via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Kanchev defeats Alexandre Ribeiro via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgi Valentinov defeats Anderson Queiroz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Norman Parke defeats Maciej Jewtuszko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Will Fleury defeats Hojat Khajevand via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Soldaev defeats Emil Nezirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Slobodiuk defeats Aleksandyr Tsonev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Załęcki defeats Jussi Halonen via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krzysztof Mariańczyk defeats Viliyan Viliyanov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Kaszuba defeats Dawid Wisniosz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
EFM Show 1: Różański vs. Pasternak
Friday, April 09, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maciej Różański defeats Michał Pasternak via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akop Szostak defeats Radosław Słodkiewicz via KO/TKO, Punches From Crucifix | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 12:35 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Skibiński defeats John Michael Sheil via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Iliev defeats Damian Ostęp via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Michaliszyn defeats Georgi Valentinov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Samociuk defeats Tomasz Janiszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Kaszuba defeats Patryk Grzemski via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 1:01 Round 2 of 3, 6:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michał Mazur defeats Bartosz Szachta via KO/TKO, Standing Counts | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Szymon Broncel defeats Piotr Wołowik via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tuomas Grönvall defeats Marcin Maleszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaylee Vos defeats Magdalena Loska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pepe Torres defeats Giorgi Esiava via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksii Polischuck defeats Islam Mayrasultanov via KO/TKO, Punches From Triangle | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page |
EFM 4: Walka o Niepodległość
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maciej Różański defeats Mantas Žukauskas via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:49 Round 2 of 5, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Patryk Chrobak via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:23 Round 2 of 5, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Roszak defeats Łukasz Dziudzia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Kataev defeats Samuelis Sorochovas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hojat Khajevand defeats Norbert Jabłoński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Slobodiuk defeats Deividas Zukauskas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Kaszuba defeats Deniss Alekseev via KO/TKO, Spinning Backfist | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Wisniosz defeats Paul Saier via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Maleszewski defeats Mikey McCoy via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFM 3: Materla vs. Ott
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Materla defeats Wilhelm Ott via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Piskorz defeats Mohamed Grabinski via Disqualificaton, Knee to the Head of the Grounded Opponent | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maciej Różański defeats Will Fleury via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Grozdev defeats Michał Domin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 12:18 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Janusz defeats Piotr Kalenik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Dobrzyński vs. Mateusz Makarowski Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hojat Khajevand defeats Damian Ostęp via Submission, Brabo Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Saier defeats Krzysztof Friedel via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
FIWE Fight Arena
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krzysztof Gutowski defeats Aleksey Alberda via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Celiński defeats Patryk Ruta via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafał Sępkowski defeats Sebastian Kujawiak via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Wrocław Sport Power
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lajos Etelaky defeats Łukasz Kopera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Georgas defeats Łukasz Kulig via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Martys defeats Marcin Mazurek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Okoński defeats István Maròti via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page |