Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Oplot MMA
OC Events
Oplot Challenge 28: Team Oplot vs Alligator FT
Saturday, January 19, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Dolotenko defeats Rustam Kuantov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Artem Shokalo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Daniyal Aselderov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Salim Kaskulov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Miskhozhev defeats Oleg Bondar via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 27: Night Of Revenge
Friday, January 18, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Kudrytskiy defeats Andrey Kalych via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Yakov Svetlichnyi via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Safronov defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Barbaryan defeats Serdar Altiyev via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Merezhka defeats Roman Belogurov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Makoedov defeats Valentin Zhupinas via Submission, Armbar | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 26: Nazaryan vs. Budnik
Saturday, January 12, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artak Nazaryan defeats Yaroslav Budnik via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Mishchenko defeats Pavel Tomilin via Submission, Kneebar | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Dmitriy Beloshapka via Submission, Armbar | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Netkachev defeats Alexander Boldyrev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 3 of 3, 12:55 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 25: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 13)
Friday, January 11, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Pashenko defeats Andrey Kalych via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 3:32 Round 2 of 3, 8:32 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Mirgorodskiy defeats Sergey Lewandowskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Ishchenko defeats Daniil Lazaruk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Artur Ogly via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Tsarev defeats Mikhail Mukharam via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 24: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 12)
Saturday, January 05, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Nepochatov defeats Viktor Zhurbin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Alexander Barbaryan via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gozha defeats Alexey Poda via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Yurchenko defeats Alexander Pletenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Ogly defeats Evgeny Gaponenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 23: Donetsk vs. Kharkov
Friday, January 04, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aziz Annaev defeats Sergey Lewandowskiy via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuri Gorbenko defeats Danyl Samsonenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artak Nazaryan defeats Artem Bardusov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Tamilov defeats Stanislav Shaboltas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: Evolution
Monday, December 31, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Butenko defeats Anatoly Safronov via Submission | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 22: MMA vs. Kickboxing
Saturday, December 29, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Mishchenko defeats Nikita Krylov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Kudrytskiy defeats Andrey Kalych via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 2 of 3, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Tsarev defeats Artem Marchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Musienko defeats Vladislav Mezheritskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Mukharam defeats Khudayberdi Valzhaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Artush Grigoryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 4
Friday, December 28, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Gozha defeats Dato Vardania via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Poda defeats Vladimir Gunzu via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Shevchenko defeats Roman Belogurov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sergienko defeats Roman Provotorov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman defeats Alexander Tkachenko via KO/TKO | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kovus Bayashimov defeats Evgeny Lubinskiy via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Domovets vs. Stepan Korolev Confirmed | 2 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 21: Kharkov vs. Odessa
Saturday, December 22, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vasily Klepikov defeats Andrey Kornilov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Tkachenko defeats Maxim Trach via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Parkhomenko defeats Konstantin Pankov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Krikunov defeats Oleg Gorkavenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Zhelezniy defeats Gennadiy Podmazko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Solomonov defeats Alexander Pletenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 20: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 11)
Friday, December 21, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Nepochatov defeats Stanislav Mirgorodskiy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Zhurbin defeats Yaroslav Kot via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Sergey Lewandowskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barbaryan defeats Aziz Annaev via Submission, Kneebar | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Makoedov defeats Valentin Zhupinas via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Abbasov defeats Dovletzhan Ovezov via Submission, Armbar | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 19: One Night In Istanbul
Saturday, December 15, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Butenko defeats Harun Kina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denisdzhyan Gekkaya defeats Anton Zolotov via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Onur Teker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Ahmed Bayrak via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Kerem Dincher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 3
Friday, December 14, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Kelikha defeats Аlexey Yavorskiy via KO/TKO | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Churkin defeats Denis Levchenko via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Gorodazh defeats Vitaly Bilash via Submission | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Teslenko defeats Vladimir Suslov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Molodanov defeats Bezir Germanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Shuraya defeats Artur Ilchenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Grashov defeats Eduard via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Filimoshkin defeats Ivan Chepel via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Stefanov defeats Alexey Koliya via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Bibikov defeats Vladislav Koskiusko via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Gerasyuk defeats Alexander Tkachenko via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 18: Moscow vs. Kharkov
Saturday, December 08, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Pokrovsky defeats Artak Nazaryan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Laptev defeats Vladimir Nepochatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Aselderov defeats Arsen Akopyan via Submission, Armbar | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Safronov defeats Rasul Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kozachenko defeats Rovshan Charyev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Danilov defeats Komandor Ogly via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 17: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 10)
Friday, December 07, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Merezhka defeats Roman Belogurov via Submission, Armbar | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Pashenko defeats Roman Ishchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Kalych defeats Alexander Morozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Pletenko defeats Mikhail Mukharam via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Yurchenko defeats Pavel Tsarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 16: Miss Ring Girl 2012
Saturday, December 01, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Shokalo defeats Yuri Osipenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Artem Boyko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alyona Rassohyna defeats Marina Logvina via Submission, Armbar | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Kulik defeats Ruslan Abiltarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 15: Karnilovskiy vs. Lewandowskiy
Friday, November 30, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Karnilovskiy defeats Sergey Lewandowskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Kalych defeats Yuri Vasilenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Shetinin defeats Ivan Privalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Maryanchuk defeats Mikhail Kosarin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tavakul Ragimov defeats Maxim Stanko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 14: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 9)
Saturday, November 24, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Kasheev defeats Maxim Soroka via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Kascheev defeats Denis Konstantinov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Nepochatov defeats Ivan Chepel via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Zhurbin defeats Tural Guliyev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 3 of 3, 11:36 Total Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Artur Vartanyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Lewandowskiy defeats Vladimir Balashov via Submission, Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: Kickboxing vs. Muay Thai
Friday, November 23, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Slavuta defeats Alexey Voytyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Maltsev defeats Аlexey Yavorskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 13: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 8)
Saturday, November 17, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stanislav Mirgorodskiy defeats Alexander Kovgun via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Kot defeats Artem Tsvigun via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziz Annaev defeats Vladislav Mezheritskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barbaryan defeats Serdar Altiyev via Submission, Armbar | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Poda defeats Yuri Osipenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dato Vardania defeats Vladimir Gunzu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 2
Friday, November 16, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Malyavin defeats Vitaly Borisenko via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Tavakul Ragimov defeats Targul Khasanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Maltsev defeats Anton Kolesnikov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Ilchenko defeats Vladislav Sergienko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Suslov defeats Alexander Vitrenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Petrenko defeats Vladimir Bilash via Decision | 2 Rounds, 0:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Chepel defeats Oleg Eremenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Gerasyuk defeats Ivan Koziyk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 12: Ukrainian Police vs Czech Police
Saturday, November 10, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksei Oleinik defeats Martin Hudey via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Sosnovskiy defeats Tomas Pojer via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iirzha Kalina defeats Alexander Gandzha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radek Kříž defeats Alexander Samoilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Rudolf Kříž via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Tarnavskaya defeats Anastasia Zayac via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 11: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 7)
Friday, November 09, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Renat Lyatifov defeats Anatoly Safronov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Dovran Akmamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gozha defeats Alexey Sumtsov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Zhabin defeats Vasily Babich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 10: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 6)
Saturday, November 03, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Kozak defeats Makhmud Nabiev via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Maryanchuk defeats Javid Aghazadeh via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Ishchenko defeats Alexander Boldyrev via Submission, Armbar | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Kalych defeats Sergei Borodavka via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Vladislav Vydrenko via Submission, Armbar | 0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuri Osipenko defeats Evgeny Dudarenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 9: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 5)
Friday, November 02, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Kovalev defeats Elchin Abbasov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Reznik defeats Omar Solomonov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gozha defeats Nikolay Moskalets via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Poda defeats Anton Rudenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Daniil Shetinin via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dato Vardania defeats Alexander Romanyuk via Submission, Choke | 2:24 Round 2 of 2, 7:24 Total Bout Page |