Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Oplot MMA
OC Events
Oplot Challenge 85: USSR Championship (Stage 11)
Saturday, October 26, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bekbulat Magomedov defeats Denis Mutsnek via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Shvelidze defeats Vitaly Oparin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Muradov defeats Alexey Varagushin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shota Gvasalia defeats Khan Khilyal via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fomenko defeats Grigoriy Kichigin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Nikolaev defeats George Kurdiani via Submission, Armbar | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Dzhonibek Atadyanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Shota Akhulashvili defeats Dmitriy Chernysh via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Gocha Smoyan defeats Sheikh Murtuzaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Denis Levchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Novoselov defeats Giga Kukhalashvili via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 21
Friday, October 25, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmytro Li defeats Shahboz Cholov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Pavlov defeats Alexander Gubernatskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Gamonenko defeats Mekan Amangeldiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farid Khudoerbekov defeats Alexey Vinarskaya via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Atash Altiyev defeats Maksud Bayramov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Beketov defeats Sergey Briykov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 84: USSR Championship (Stage 10)
Saturday, October 19, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Zadernovskiy defeats Oleg Gapchenko via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats Oleg Buikevich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Katyhin defeats Amir Zabitov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Likhalatov defeats Evgeny Dudarenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Gadzhiev defeats Alexander Nikishenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Sergey Ionel via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Aushev defeats Nukri Mosiya via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Zagid Tuichiyev defeats Konstanstin Kharchenko via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ikhtiyor Radzhabov defeats Rocky Givargizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 20
Friday, October 18, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Safronov defeats Vadim Russul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Yaremenko defeats Ruslan Samharadzhe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Smirnov defeats Ivan Mykytyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Lee defeats Cholas Shakhbozov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhumakhinzoda Saidzhavarov defeats Arsen Balayan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:22 Round 2 of 2, 2:22 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 83: USSR Championship (Stage 9)
Saturday, October 12, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Kostyuk defeats Oleg Andryushchenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Dzhadugishvili defeats Vladimir Nepochatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Kamilov defeats Lago Akhalkatse via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Torchevskiy defeats Anzor Baraev via Submission, Kimura | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nodar Kudukhashvili defeats Denis Gunich via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arslan Gadzhiev defeats Georgiy Butikashvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Ilya Martisyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shpota defeats Abil Ragimkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Raul Tutarauli defeats Maxim Pashkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergej Grecicho defeats Rashid Aliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kislica defeats Gabriel Marichev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 19
Friday, October 11, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ruslan Abiltarov defeats Vladislav Yurchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Ivkov defeats Nikolai Nekrasov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jahongir Saidov defeats Alexey Gonchukov via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Khankishiyev defeats Alexander Chalov via KO/TKO, Kicks, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shokhmalik Sharipov defeats Dmitriy Poznan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 82: USSR Championship (Stage 8)
Saturday, October 05, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Teymur Mekhtiev defeats Sergey Zubkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Gadyrov defeats Islam Dzadziev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Zaurbek Tedeev via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taras Pikhunyk defeats Shamsudin Kurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustem Mukhatov defeats Vitaly Sagayko via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Tabuev defeats Igor Grytskiv via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Dolishniy defeats Rasul Alibegov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:49 Round 2 of 3, 9:49 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Mutsnek defeats Taras Titarenko via Submission, Front Choke | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Umaev defeats Dmitry Zaviryukha via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 81: USSR Championship (Stage 7)
Saturday, September 28, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Gladkov defeats Karen Karapetyan via Submission, North-south Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Boris Polezhay defeats Akhil Rabadanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Magomedov defeats Torgul Kazimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Makoedov defeats Tagir Gasanov via Submission, Armbar | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Khatukhov defeats Evgeny Yanushko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Krikunov defeats Beslan Zhamurzov via Submission, Armbar | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekbulat Magomedov defeats Andranik Karapetyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 80: USSR Championship (Stage 6)
Saturday, September 21, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Komandor Ogly defeats Alexey Bespaly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev defeats Dzhamil Ibragimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Tofiq Musayev defeats Emilbek Beknazarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhikhad Yunusov defeats Vugar Karamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Pashkov defeats Nikita Vrona via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Furkat Mursalimov defeats Mikhail Tonoyan via Submission, Armbar | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Agshin Babaev defeats Mikhail Kislica via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Kandimov defeats Tuychiboy Usmonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Artak Nazaryan defeats Vladislav Zatirka via Submission, Armbar | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 79: USSR Championship (Stage 5)
Thursday, September 19, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Bova defeats Yuri Vishnevskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats Rodion Batulin via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Zabitov defeats Valeri Alekseev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davrbek Isakov defeats Aivars Kalnins via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Khasanov defeats Vadim Russul via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Mutsnek defeats Salim Kaskulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Sergey Sokol via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 78: USSR Championship (Stage 4)
Saturday, September 14, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denis Zelenskiy defeats Renat Abiltarov via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ibragimov defeats Viktor Chernenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Zagubinoga defeats Vadim Orischak via Submission, Brabo Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Alibegov defeats Valentin Rybalko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Salikhov defeats Dmitriy Derevyenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Marichev defeats Yaroslav Fedorovich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Yurchenko vs. Ruslan Abiltarov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 77: USSR Championship (Stage 3)
Thursday, September 12, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Abdurakhmanov defeats Andrey Kulinich via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Makoev defeats Bogdan Lenda via Submission, Armbar | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Magomedov defeats Semen Galushko via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Gladkiy defeats Nikolai Dushko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Semen Tyrlya defeats Khairullo Usmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 76: USSR Championship (Stage 2)
Saturday, September 07, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Amirdzhon Zaripov defeats Bogdan Bulakh via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Firdavs Rofiev defeats Bogdan Kotlovyanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Khudoydodov defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via Submission, Kimura | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammadjon Alizoda defeats Dmitriy Netkachev via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Chobonyan defeats Dmitriy Robakidze via KO/TKO | 4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Volinkin defeats Fayozmukhammad Boymatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zokir Pochoev defeats Vitaly Sagayko via Submission, Armbar | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldar Gusmanov defeats Amin Mezhidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 75: USSR Championship (Stage 1)
Friday, September 06, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vasily Babich defeats Artur Alibulatov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:30 Round 3 of 3, 13:30 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Emets defeats Andrey Plyngeu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
Vagab Vagabov defeats Viktor Kiyko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Furkat Mursalimov defeats Remesh Arbuzov via Submission, Armbar | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artak Nazaryan defeats Taras Titarenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Zatirka defeats Stanislav Demko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Sokol defeats Vasily Yanko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 74: Yalta Challenge 2
Sunday, September 01, 2013
Isakov vs. Kizlyar
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Davrbek Isakov defeats Rustam Kizlyar via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Alexey Artemenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Bulakh defeats Aziz Annaev via Submission, Kneebar | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liubov Belyakova defeats Oksana Shuvalova via Submission, Neck Crank | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Stepanov defeats Stanislav Shaboltas via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 73: Ukraine vs. Moscow
Saturday, August 31, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Sosnovskiy defeats Evgeny Boldyrev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Gladkov defeats Vladimir Gerasimchik via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Kiryukhin defeats Valery Scherbakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kulakov defeats Anton Ermsahkevich via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Dolotenko defeats Igor Guerus via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 72: Yalta Challenge 1
Sunday, August 25, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitry Zaviryukha defeats Narek Bahtavoryan via Submission, Armbar | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Maxim Pashkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Marichev defeats Vladimir Volinkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kislica defeats Vladislav Yurchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Umaev defeats Enver Ablyakimov via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 71: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 7)
Saturday, June 29, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Sliusarchuk defeats Vladimir Mishchenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Yuri Chizhevsky via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Guzev defeats Vladimir Katyhin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taras Pikhunyk defeats Oleg Obrevko via Submission, Armbar | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Dolotenko defeats Boris Polezhay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Bova defeats Vladimir Oleshkevich via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Roman Iliyashenko via Submission, Kimura | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgiy Nikiforets defeats Vladimir Papusha via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Sagayko defeats Oleg Bozhik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 70: X.N.U.V.D vs. Chuguev FC
Friday, June 28, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitry Zaviryukha defeats Artak Nazaryan via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 2:12 Round 3 of 3, 12:12 Total Bout Page | |
Konstanstin Kharchenko defeats Artur Kascheev via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Marichev defeats Denis Konstantinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Karpenko defeats Dmitriy Osmakov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tavakul Ragimov defeats Maxim Stanko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Bibikov defeats Grigoriy Rudeychuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Belogurov defeats Edvard Altunyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Malyavin defeats Vitaly Karamazinsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Samoilov defeats Alexander Churkin via Submission, Achilles Lock | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 18
Thursday, June 27, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Makoedov defeats Islam Astakhov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Zelenskiy defeats Sergey Krivanych via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zagid Tuichiyev defeats Vladislav Khoroshevsky via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stepan Korolev defeats Islam Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Vorontsev defeats Maxim Volkov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nofar Makhmudov defeats Serdar Melyaev via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:13 Round 2 of 2, 2:13 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Smirnov defeats Maxim Dovgan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frederik Nowakowski defeats Suleyman Saparliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dovran Sapaev defeats Oleg Kryuchkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 2 of 2, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Kostenko defeats Andrey Chernobrelskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 69: Svetlichnyi vs. Fomenko
Saturday, June 22, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Fomenko defeats Yakov Svetlichnyi via Submission, Armbar | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Artem Koch via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alyona Rassohyna defeats Alisa Alimova via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuri Brener defeats Alexander Gubernatskiy via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Khudoydodov defeats Aslan Tsechoev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kozachenko defeats Bashir Tsechoev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khairullo Usmonov defeats Renat Abiltarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 68: Team USA vs. Team Oplot
Friday, June 21, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Sosnovskiy defeats Damion Martindale via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats Kyle Keeney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Tony King via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Sterling Ford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbulat Magomedov defeats Gabriel Solorio via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iftikhor Arbobov defeats Maxim Pashkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Anatoly Safronov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:43 Round 2 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Vladimir Volinkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 67: Revenge Match
Thursday, June 20, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksei Oleinik defeats Jeff Monson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
Alexei Kudin defeats Vladimir Mishchenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Arsen Mensitov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Gladkov defeats Valery Scherbakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Gapchenko defeats Yuri Gorbenko via Submission, Armbar | 4:17 Round 3 of 3, 14:17 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Pakhrudinov defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via Submission, Armbar | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artak Nazaryan defeats Anatoly Pokrovsky via Submission, Armbar | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Alexander Dolotenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 66: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 6)
Saturday, June 15, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Dudarenko defeats Ivan Kasheev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:31 Round 2 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Marichev defeats Vladimir Chudnovets via Submission, Armbar | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Narek Bahtavoryan defeats Aleksandr Lunga via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Sliusarchuk defeats Vasily Musienko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Taras Pikhunyk defeats Valeri Chernousov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Oleg Bozhik via Submission, Armbar | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alisa Alimova defeats Alexandra Guseva via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 65: West Ukraine vs. Kharkov
Friday, June 14, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Kudrytskiy defeats Roman Iliyashenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Eduard Bogachuk via Submission, Armbar | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Grynchuk defeats Alexey Poda via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Privalov defeats Andrey Volyanyuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Solonchuk defeats Artur Kascheev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Moskalets defeats Sergey Kurochka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Kot defeats Viktor Zhurbin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Mukharam defeats Viktor Maksimov via KO/TKO, Kicks, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |