Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Oplot MMA
OC Events
Oplot MMA: White Collars 17
Thursday, June 13, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Konstanstin Kharchenko defeats Alexander Pletenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Vaschenko defeats Ruslan Zulfukarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhavid Ibragimov defeats Arsen Kagramanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Bogdan defeats Konstantin Nikitchuk via KO/TKO, Punches, Elbows | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhonibek Atadyanov defeats Viktor Petrenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davlet Ismailov defeats Dmitriy Firsov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 64: Peregrine SC vs. Honour Academy
Saturday, June 08, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Igor Kromov via Submission, Armbar | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Makoedov defeats Sergey Astapov via Submission, Kneebar | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kislica defeats Gabriel Marichev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Orischak defeats Vladislav Kropivka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Yurchenko defeats Igor Moroz via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Sokol defeats Eldar Gusmanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 63: Sparta SC vs. Avenge FT
Friday, June 07, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Boldyrev defeats Artem Pugachev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Zhaldak defeats Mirzovali Nazurulloi via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barbaryan defeats Vladislav Yakovenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Musienko defeats Andrey Kalych via Submission, Achilles Lock | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Golovinov defeats Vladimir Ibragimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Malyavin defeats Mikhail Baydzhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Protorskiy defeats Artem Golovko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 16
Thursday, June 06, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Barbaryan defeats Yaroslav Kot via Submission, Armbar | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Konoval defeats Sergei Zuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frederik Nowakowski defeats Vitaly Cheltsov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 2 of 2, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Sysoev defeats Sergey Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Chepel defeats Andrey via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Mirzaev defeats Kamil Alidze via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 62: Youth Unity vs. Team Oplot
Saturday, June 01, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Kiryukhin defeats Alexey Stepanov via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Safronov defeats Ivan Kozachenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Vladislav Stepanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fomenko defeats Ivan Reber via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziz Annaev defeats Vladimir Nakonechniy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Sergey Trach via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iftikhor Arbobov defeats Oleg Zadorozniy via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 15
Thursday, May 30, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Zapara defeats Daniil Bukhtiyarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Yurchenko defeats Armen Dzhragatspanyan via Submission, Armbar | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Malyavin defeats Yakub Yakubov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Stepankovsky defeats Yuri Grishenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Brusnetsov defeats Fuad Dzhamshud via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Konoval defeats Alexander Matyushkov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Art Hakobyan defeats Rufet Mamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 61: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 5)
Saturday, May 25, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Mishchenko defeats Vladimir Shemarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Ruslan Dovbush via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Marichev defeats Arsen Magdiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barbaryan defeats Jury Stadnik via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 2 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Katyhin defeats Yakov Svetlichnyi via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Makovoz defeats Artem Shokalo via Submission, Kimura | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 60: Taganrog vs. Kharkov
Friday, May 24, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Makoedov defeats Grigoriy Rudeychuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tavakul Ragimov defeats Alexander Dryapak via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Amal Chechukhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gozha defeats Artem Bogatirev via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Kascheev defeats Roman Pozniak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Kulik defeats Artem Lysikov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Pletenko defeats Artur Sokolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 14
Thursday, May 23, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vasily Musienko defeats Andrey Konoplyev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Elvin Guseynov via N/A | 0:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhonibek Atadyanov defeats Dmitriy Mikhlik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Ibragimov defeats Alisher Bazarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergei Zuev defeats Ruslan Bortnik via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Umaev defeats Mikhail Dubovik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 2 of 2, 4:10 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 59: Geo Fight vs. Team Oplot
Saturday, May 18, 2013
Makoedov vs. Yakovlev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Makoedov defeats Andrey Yakovlev via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats Emzar Tkeshelashvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 2 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats George Kurdiani via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Aselderov defeats Lukhum Khulelidze via Submission, Armbar | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Miika Goriashvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Gabriel Marichev via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Makhmudov defeats Ivan Kasheev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 3 of 3, 13:28 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 58: Aleks SC vs. Fighter Gym
Friday, May 17, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Vashenko defeats Ruslan Zulfukarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Zhelezniy defeats Denis Konstantinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Konstantinov defeats Daniyal Isabagandov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Gushtyuk defeats Alexey Altukhov via Submission, Armbar | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Plaksin defeats Stanislav Zakharov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Cherkashin defeats Alexey Voytyuk via Submission, Kimura | 4:37 Round 2 of 3, 9:37 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Zagorulko defeats Maxim Kulagin via Submission, Armbar | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 13
Thursday, May 16, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Makoedov defeats Askar Mozharov via Submission, Kneebar | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Kulik defeats Amiran Ionidze via Submission, Armbar | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey defeats Shamahl Isbendiyarzada via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khabib Gakhram-Ogly defeats Suleyman Saparliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Makhmudov defeats Dmitriy Firsov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Umarov defeats Ivan Lokhmatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aziz Tagirov defeats Vitaly Miroshnichenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 57: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 4)
Saturday, May 11, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuri Chizhevsky defeats Boris Polezhay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Guzev defeats Roman Iliyashenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Obrevko defeats Georgiy Nikiforets via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Reznik defeats Vitaly Sagayko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Bogdan Savchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrei Mavrodiev defeats Eduard Bogachuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Vasily Klepikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Dolotenko defeats Alexey Varagushin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 56: Children Of Fathers
Friday, May 10, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Sosnovskiy defeats Jerry Otto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Alessandro Grandis via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Serghei Popa via Submission, Neck Crank | 3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Tobias Nierlich via Submission, Armbar | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fomenko defeats Renat Lyatifov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 55: Lubny vs. Kharkov
Saturday, April 27, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Katyhin defeats Vasily Musienko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Danilov defeats Yuri Lekh via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Anton Stepanenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziz Annaev defeats Sergey Martyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kasheev defeats Evgeny Ignatenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Poda defeats Alexander Ovcharenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Makoedov defeats Vasily Kislyak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 54: Pokotilovka SC vs. D-5 Gym
Friday, April 26, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Makovoz defeats Vitaly Vasiliev via Submission, Armbar | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Pletenko defeats Alexey Voytyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstanstin Kharchenko defeats Evgeny Kravchenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Litvin defeats Evgeniy Mosiyenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Grushev defeats Evgeny Hlystun via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Kharchenko defeats Alexander Zagorulko via Submission, Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Evdoshenko defeats Viktor Pomilyaiko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 12
Thursday, April 25, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Kascheev defeats Sergei Tyurikov via KO/TKO, Dislocated Elbow | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Pletenko defeats Alexey Voytyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Zuev defeats Igor Potapov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elmira Narimanzade defeats Maxim Daudov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Stepankovsky defeats Alexey Kapnin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Nerushenko defeats Aziz Tagirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 53: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 3)
Saturday, April 20, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksei Oleinik defeats Tony Lopez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:19 Round 3 of 3, 13:19 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Zadernovskiy defeats Roman Shmigelsky via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Dmitriy Melnikov via Submission, Kimura | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taras Pikhunyk defeats Ruslan Dovbush via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taras Sapa defeats Yuri Grishenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 52: Team Oplot vs. Arm FC
Friday, April 19, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Gladkov defeats Arsen Mensitov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats Vagan Bodzhukyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Serob Melikyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iftikhor Arbobov defeats Aik Virabyan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Ashot Shahinyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbulat Magomedov defeats Sasun Bagdasaryan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 11:35 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 11
Thursday, April 18, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Pletenko defeats Alexey Grib via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Olga Evtukhova defeats Alisa Alimova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Batyr Bayramgeldiev defeats Artem Garkusha via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Tatarchuk defeats Atash Altiyev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Churkin defeats Yuri Duplikhin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Dominchuk defeats Suleyman Saparliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 51: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 2)
Saturday, April 13, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Nikishenko defeats Rustam Khudoydodov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Barbaryan defeats Alexey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Kostyuk defeats Artem Cherkov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Chizhevsky defeats Nikolay Sinyakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Guzev defeats Roman Bagin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Obrevko defeats Dmitriy Netkachev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Reznik defeats Dmitry Zaviryukha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 50: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 1)
Friday, April 12, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paata Robakidze defeats Valentin Rybalko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Mishchenko defeats Artem Savchuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Boris Polezhay defeats Igor Kashchuk via Submission, Armbar | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Iliyashenko defeats Andrey Konoplyev via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgiy Nikiforets defeats Vadim Orischak via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Sagayko defeats Alexander Dolishniy via Submission, Armbar | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 10
Thursday, April 11, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Nikishenko defeats Rustam Khudoydodov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Musienko defeats Ivan Reber via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Demenko defeats Dmitriy Golovko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Art Gevorgyan defeats Vladislav Chausov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Zuev defeats Rustam via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yasin Museev defeats Bakmurad Babakhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 49: Bulgaria vs. Ukraine
Saturday, April 06, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tavakul Ragimov defeats Yuri Babayev via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Dolotenko defeats Viktor Nikolayev via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Jordan Kirchev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Valentin Nikolov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Enchev defeats Sergey Sokol via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbulat Magomedov defeats Pepi Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 48: Balakleya Sambo vs. Phoenix SC
Friday, April 05, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolai Lebedev defeats Mehdi Motaharizade via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Krikunov defeats Vladislav Yurchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Stepanchenko defeats Vladimir Plotnikov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Ishchenko defeats Vitaly Tarasenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Poltavskiy defeats Igor Karachentsev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |