Boxing Promotion

Misfits Boxing

Misfits Boxing
  • Name: Misfits Boxing
  • Headquarters: London, England
  • Acronyms: MF
  • Promotion Links:

MF Events

MF & DAZN X Series 17 Saturday, July 06, 1:00 PM ET DAZN
Copper Box Arena London, GB United Kingdom & Ireland Region
MF & DAZN X Series 15: Brooke vs. VanZant Saturday, May 25, 8:00 PM ET DAZN
NRG Arena Houston, TX US Southwest Region
Title Fight Brooke vs. VanZant 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Elle Brooke  vs.  Paige VanZant Confirmed   5 x 2 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Le'Veon Bell  vs.  Tristan Hamm Confirmed   5 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Okemka Jibunor  vs.  Brendan Kelly Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ree Moo  vs.  Elijah Smith Confirmed   5 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jeremy Park  vs.  Anthony Vargas Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alaena Potocnik  vs.  Lauren Baker Confirmed   4 x 2 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alysia Magen  vs.  Jessica Duban Confirmed   4 x 2 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bi Nguyen  vs.  Silvia Fernandez Confirmed   4 x 2 min Bout Page
The Troxy London, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Bustamante vs. Roślik 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nathaniel Bustamante  defeats  Amadeusz Roślik via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 3 of 5, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jully Oliveira  defeats  Avery Pongracz via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kenny Ojuederie  defeats  Adam Brooks via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   2:29 Round 2 of 4, 5:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rhys Sylvester  defeats  Ryan Taylor via KO/TKO, Jab   2:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Facundo Hernandez  defeats  Shazan Arif via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Frankie Freelove  defeats  Ben Knights via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:20 Round 5 of 5, 13:20 Total Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 13: FoxTheG vs Evil Hero Saturday, March 23, 7:00 PM ET
Worldwide Stages Spring Hill, TN US Southeast Region
Townley vs. Kellogg 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Fox Townley  defeats  Stuart Kellogg via KO/TKO, Combination   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chris Avila  defeats  Jake Bostwick via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tayler Holder  defeats  Dillon Williams via KO/TKO, Combination   2:56 Round 2 of 5, 5:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elijah Smith  vs.  Ree Moo Ends in a No Contest, Arena Evacuated Due to Bomb Threat   3:00 Round 2 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joey Knight  defeats  David Wilson via KO/TKO, Left Hook   2:22 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikki Hru  defeats  Alexia Grace via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Zdorovetskiy  defeats  Mohammad Kubba via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 12: Matthews vs. Pineda Saturday, January 20, 2024
First Direct Arena Leeds, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Matthews vs. Pineda 165 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Luis Alcaraz Pineda  defeats  Ed Matthews via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Left Hook   1:11 Round 2 of 4, 4:11 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elle Brooke  defeats  Andrea-Jane Bunker via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:56 Round 3 of 5, 5:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ashley Tebi  vs.  Okemka Jibunor Ends in a Draw, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tristan Hamm  defeats  Rodney Petersen Jr. via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Right Uppercut   1:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fox Townley  defeats  Jonah Joseph Chris via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut to Left Hook   1:34 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ben Williams  defeats  Mohammed Faisal via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chase DeMoor  defeats  Malcolm Minikon via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayodeji Araoye  defeats  Myles Stephenson via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joey Knight  defeats  Zuriel Rudi Ayo via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   1:07 Round 3 of 4, 7:07 Total Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 13 Saturday, December 16, 2023
Cardiff, Wales
MF & DAZN X Series 11: Jarvis vs. BDave Friday, November 17, 2023
York Hall London, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Title Fight Khattri vs. Davis 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jarvis Khattri  defeats  Brendon Davis via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jully Oliveira  defeats  Alaena Potocnik via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gabriel Silva  defeats  Okemka Jibunor via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Baffour Boateng  defeats  Malcolm Minikon via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elijah Smith  defeats  Christian Wardy via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel O’Reilly  defeats  Simon Colbran via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Straight Right   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Brooks  defeats  Mark Smith via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muhsin Cason  defeats  Piotr Budziszewski via KO/TKO, Right Hook   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 12 Saturday, November 04, 2023
Austin, TX
MF & DAZN X Series: The Prime Card Saturday, October 14, 2023
AO Arena Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Olatunji vs. Fury 183 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Tommy Fury  defeats  Olajide Olatunji via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Logan Paul  defeats  Dillon Danis via Disqualificaton, Unsportsmanlike Conduct   2:55 Round 6 of 6, 17:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sulieman Albaher  defeats  Nathaniel Bustamante via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   2:54 Round 4 of 5, 11:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurideen Shabazz  defeats  Walid Muhsein via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anthony Taylor  defeats  Kenny Ojuederie via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nathan Bartling  defeats  Whindersson Nunes via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Alex Burriss  vs.  Luis Alcaraz Pineda Ends in a Draw, Split   4 Rounds Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Nicholai Perrett  vs.  Brendon Davis Ends in a Draw, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ed Matthews  defeats  Brandon Scott via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Frankie Freelove  defeats  Chase DeMoor via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Astrid Wett  defeats  Alexia Grace via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayodeji Araoye  defeats  Sam Gumbley via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 11 Saturday, September 30, 2023
Balearic Islands, PM
MF & DAZN X Series 9: Virgo vs. Chalmers Saturday, September 23, 2023
Vertu Motors Arena Newcastle upon Tyne, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Virgo vs. Chalmers 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Idris Virgo  defeats  Aaron Chalmers via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:48 Round 3 of 5, 7:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thomas Oliveira  defeats  Gintaras Zukauskas via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Left Hook   2:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ashley Tebi  defeats  Hamad Khan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gabriel Silva  defeats  Ben Davis via KO/TKO, Left Hook   2:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Baffour Boateng  defeats  Omer Sastim via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Okemka Jibunor  defeats  Callum Izzard via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:14 Round 3 of 4, 8:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrea-Jane Bunker  defeats  Arabella del Busso via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jonah Joseph Chris  defeats  Shazan Arif via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carla Jade  defeats  Natasha Sweeney via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 8: Survivor Tag Saturday, July 22, 2023
Municipal Auditorium Nashville, TN US Southeast Region
Tomlin vs. Sauceda 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Abdel Sauceda  defeats  Tyler Tomlin via KO/TKO   2:36 Round 6 of 8, 17:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Austin Dulay  defeats  Juan Carlos Pena via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 3 of 8, 6:58 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Nicholai Perrett  defeats  Ryan Johnston via Decision   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Nicholai Perrett  defeats  Brendon Davis via Decision   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Nicholai Perrett  defeats  Brandon Scott via Decision   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Nurideen Shabazz  defeats  Stamaur Mitchell via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Walid Muhsein  defeats  Elijah Smith via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alan Belcher  defeats  Chase DeMoor via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brandon Herrera  defeats  James Sellers via KO/TKO, Straight Left   2:14 Round 3 of 4, 8:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kevin Ofei  defeats  Christo-Charbel Baaklini via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   1:30 Round 4 of 4, 10:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jack Grady  defeats  David Bonfadini via KO/TKO, Overhand Right   0:56 Round 2 of 4, 3:56 Total Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 9 Saturday, July 22, 2023
Berlin, DE
OVO Arena London, GB United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Olatunji vs. Fournier 180 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Olajide Olatunji  vs.  Joe Fournier Overturned to No Contest   1:26 Round 2 of 6, 4:26 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oladeji Olatunji  defeats  Brandon Scott via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anthony Taylor  defeats  Nathaniel Bustamante via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Paige Meade  defeats  Tennessee Thresher via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Victor Mélida Cambra  vs.  Dakota Miller Overturned to No Contest   2:59 Round 2 of 4, 5:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arabella del Busso  defeats  Morgan Lee via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Richard Jordan  defeats  Steven Williams via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   0:33 Round 2 of 3, 1:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Christo-Charbel Baaklini  defeats  Kevin Ofei via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luis Nestor Espina  defeats  Callum King via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hamad Khan  defeats  Mason Bradford via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
XULA Convocation Center New Orleans, LA US Southeast Region
Morris vs. Bell 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jeremy Hill  defeats  Estivan Falcao via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sean Hemphill  defeats  Abel Nicolas Adriel via KO/TKO   2:32 Round 4 of 6, 11:32 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Le'Veon Bell  defeats  Joel Morris via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chris Avila  defeats  Paul Bamba via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Walid Muhsein  defeats  Stamaur Mitchell via KO/TKO, Straight Right   1:34 Round 2 of 4, 4:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Christian Wardy  defeats  Elijah Smith via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Malcolm Minikon  vs.  Jake Franklin Ends in a Draw, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Okemka Jibunor  defeats  Kevin Ferguson Jr. via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   2:00 Round 2 of 4, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gregory Knight  defeats  Chase DeMoor via Disqualificaton, Punching a Downed Opponent   2:59 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alaena Potocnik  defeats  Jessica Duban via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   1:24 Round 2 of 4, 3:24 Total Bout Page
Telford International Centre Telford, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Swingler vs. Perrett 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jay Swingler  defeats  Nicholai Perrett via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurideen Shabazz  defeats  Shazan Arif via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ashley Tebi  defeats  Kenny Ojuederie via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Luis Alcaraz Pineda  defeats  Paul Denino via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   0:50 Round 2 of 4, 3:50 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Brendon Davis  defeats  Anthony Vargas via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   0:50 Round 2 of 4, 3:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Astrid Wett  defeats  Andrea-Jane Bunker via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gintaras Zukauskas  defeats  Hamad Khan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Frankie Freelove  defeats  Godson Umeh via KO/TKO, Injury Retirement   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 4: KSI vs. FaZe Temperrr Saturday, January 14, 2023
The OVO Arena London, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Title Fight Olatunji vs. Oliveira 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Olajide Olatunji  defeats  Thomas Oliveira via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Left Hook   2:19 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sulieman Albaher  defeats  Tom Zanetti via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nathaniel Bustamante  defeats  Josh Brueckner via KO/TKO, Straight Left   1:33 Round 2 of 4, 4:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luis Alcaraz Pineda  defeats  Brendon Davis via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brandon Scott  defeats  Ryan Taylor via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elle Brooke  defeats  Faith Ordway via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Idris Virgo  defeats  Anthony Taylor via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 3: Deen vs Walid Saturday, November 19, 2022
Moody Center Austin, TX US Southwest Region
Title Fight Shabazz vs. Muhsein 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nurideen Shabazz  defeats  Walid Muhsein via KO/TKO, Overhand Right   1:55 Round 3 of 4, 7:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Josh Brueckner  defeats  Chase DeMoor via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Greg Hardy  defeats  Hasim Rahman Jr via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kenny Ojuederie  defeats  Dakota Miller via KO/TKO, Straight Right   1:34 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thomas Oliveira  defeats  PJ Brittain via KO/TKO, Jab to Straight Left   0:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brandon Buckingham  defeats  Paul Denino via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   2:13 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Malcolm Minikon  defeats  Nick Joseph via Disqualificaton, Excessive Holding   1:40 Round 4 of 4, 10:40 Total Bout Page
Utilita Arena Sheffield, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Title Fight Swingler vs. Lebaron 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jay Swingler  defeats  Chad Lebaron via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Straight Left   1:10 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sulieman Albaher  defeats  Ryan Taylor via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joel Morris  defeats  Gintaras Zukauskas via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:10 Round 3 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Astrid Wett  defeats  Keeley Colbran via KO/TKO, Retirement   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anthony Taylor  defeats  Ashley Tebi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hamad Khan  defeats  Ayodeji Araoye via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
MF & DAZN X Series 1: 2 Fights 1 Night Saturday, August 27, 2022
The O2 Arena London, GB United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Olatunji vs. Pineda 180 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Olajide Olatunji  defeats  Luis Alcaraz Pineda via KO/TKO, Uppercut to Left Hook   0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sulieman Albaher  defeats  Thomas Oliveira via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:20 Round 2 of 4, 5:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oladeji Olatunji  defeats  Yousef Saleh Erakat via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:28 Round 3 of 4, 7:28 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kenny Ojuederie  defeats  Isiah Ocasio-Pantoja via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nathaniel Bustamante  defeats  Andy Warski via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sam Hyde  defeats  James Thompson via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches   1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurideen Shabazz  defeats  Stuart Kellogg via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Olajide Olatunji  defeats  Brandon Scott via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page

  • Middle Easy : Chael Sonnen Reveals October Boxing Clash with Jorge Masvidal in the Works
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 304 adds Oban Elliott vs. Preston Parsons
  • MMA Mania : ‘That’s The Fight!’ Edwards And McGregor Share Mutual Interest
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Saudi Arabia adds several bouts for Robert Whittaker vs. Khamzat Chimaev card
  • Middle Easy : Conor McGregor Addresses His Comments on Sean O’Malley, Goes Off on Ilia Topuria, and Targets Leon Edwards in Wild Livestream
  • MMA Junkie : Tyron Woodley plans on MMA return, blames 'wack' UFC Apex for recent performances
  • Middle Easy : Demetrious Johnson Not Interested in Usyk vs. Fury Rematch, Urges ‘The Cat’ to Retire: ‘There’s Nothing Left He Can Prove’
  • MMA Mania : Aspinall: ‘Next Fight After Blaydes Has To Be For Undisputed Title’
  • MMAFighting.com : Sean O’Malley reveals crazy story after fake police call: ‘They said I killed my parents’
  • Middle Easy : Tom Aspinall Hopes to See Oleksandr Usyk and Tyson Fury Run It Back, Will ‘Wait Out’ for Jon Jones After Blaydes Fight
  • MMA Junkie : Conor McGregor rips UFC champ Ilia Topuria: ‘He reminds me of a retarded Artem Lobov’
  • MMAFighting.com : Conor McGregor trashes UFC champ Ilia Topuria: ‘He reminds me of a little r*tard Artem Lobov’
  • MMA Mania : McGregor ‘Ecstatic And Delighted’ By Khabib’s Unpaid Taxes Report
  • MMA Junkie : DraftKings Promo Code | Make a $1.5K No Sweat Bet on NHL Game 7, Monday Night MLB
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The MMA Hour with Leon Edwards, Green, Doumbe, Hearn and Salita in studio now
  • MMA Junkie : Abus Magomedov promises more exciting fights after UFC Fight Night 241 dominant decision
  • MMAFighting.com : Leon Edwards dismisses ‘nuisance’ Belal Muhammad ahead of UFC 304: ‘He’s too easy to hit’
  • MMA Mania : Special Rules Revealed For Andy-Sonnen Slugfest In Brazil
  • Jits Magazine : Full Lineup Announced For Sapateiro World Championship 2024 Chicago Qualifier
  • MMA Junkie : Weekend Review: Oleksandr Usyk made history with transcendent performance