Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Hexagone MMA

Hexagone MMA
  • Name: Hexagone MMA
  • Headquarters: Paris, France
  • Acronyms: HXMMA
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: HexagoneMMA

HXMMA Events

Hexagone MMA 20 Saturday, September 14, 12:00 PM ET
Parc Expo Colmar, Grand Est Europe Western Region
Hexagone MMA 19 Thursday, July 25, 12:00 PM ET
Théâtre Antique d'Orange Orange, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur Europe Western Region
Hexagone MMA 18 Saturday, June 08, 12:00 PM ET
Palais des Sports Toulouse, Occitanie Europe Western Region
Flyweight Title Fight Aljarouj vs. Rodrigo 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Michael Aljarouj   vs.   Leno Rodrigo   Confirmed   5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Liam Brugere   vs.   Adama Diop   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Louis Laurent   vs.   Lazaro Maza Blanco   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Owen Jason   vs.   Junior Cassiano   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mathieu Chaumont   vs.   Kevin Del   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 17 Sunday, June 02, 1:00 PM ET
Le Zénith Paris - La Villette Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Bouchelaghem vs. Zovak 198 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gregory Bouchelaghem   vs.   Antonio Zovak   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Magomed Kadimagomedov   vs.   Welisson Paiva   Confirmed   5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Levy Carriel   vs.   Bourama Camara   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Paul Marconnie   vs.   Axel Nobou   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Nicolae Bivol   vs.   Mohammed Rouziq   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Alikhan Khatiev   vs.   Zakaria Hamou   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Noam Obadia   vs.   Alexandre Carole   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Christopher Drouillard Odena   vs.   Mohamed Ali Khanfour   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Robin Chantegrel   vs.   Ali Zazuev   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 16 Friday, May 24, 12:00 PM ET
Reims Arena Reims, Grand Est Europe Western Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Macek vs. Fernandes 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Filip Macek   vs.   Helder Fernandes   Confirmed   5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Anthony Dizy   vs.   David Tonatiuh Crol   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Théo Ulrich   vs.   Raphael Mebenga   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Clement Giordanengo   vs.   Alexis Fontes   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Martin McNulty   vs.   Leopold Goi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Elsa Hemat   vs.   Awa Sow   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Amine Bedoui   vs.   Pablo Radjabou   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Djeni Lukoki   vs.   Dany Gbeassor   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Tital Sadoyan   vs.   Borja Garcia   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 15 Friday, March 15, 2024
Arena Futuroscope Poitiers, FR Europe Western Region
Morel vs. Brandão 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Anthony Morel   defeats   Moésio Brandão   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mikail Bayram   defeats   Paul Marconnie   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Glot   defeats   Mohammed Rouziq   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Axel Nobou   defeats   Levy Carriel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maximilien Vallot   defeats   Salah Elkas   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Liam Brugere   defeats   Ayoub Benthouhami   via KO/TKO   4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jason Polydor   defeats   Elias Kourdouli   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mathilde Aschenbrenner   defeats   Lina Hammouche   via Submission, Armbar   2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page
Demba Ndao   defeats   Elie Gaborieau   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 14 Saturday, February 10, 2024
Palais des Sports Dijon, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Europe Western Region
Middleweight Title Fight Duclos vs. Fontes 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Matthieu Duclos   defeats   Alexis Fontes   via KO/TKO, Eye Injury   1:18 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Helder Fernandes   defeats   Benjamin Molnár   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tamerlan Albiekov   defeats   Chemss-Eddine Djeffal   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:33 Round 3 of 3, 13:33 Total Bout Page
Anas Azizoun   defeats   Borja Garcia   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:10 Round 3 of 3, 12:10 Total Bout Page
Elsa Hemat   defeats   Pavla Kladivová   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Nicolae Bivol   defeats   Guillaume Delattre   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alix JeanGuillaume   defeats   Allan Taibi Jouve   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Djibril Taslamat   defeats   Quentin Renard   via KO/TKO   0:18 Round 2 of 3, 3:18 Total Bout Page
Eddy Hourtal   defeats   Ismail Tolsoultanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 13 Friday, January 26, 2024
Le Zénith Paris - La Villette Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Bouchelaghem vs. Horský 198 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gregory Bouchelaghem   defeats   Martin Horský   via Submission, Armbar   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Osvald Fedorovič   defeats   Mehdi Ben Lakhdhar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Kadimagomedov   defeats   Nacim Belhouachi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page
Magomed Abdulaev   defeats   Paulo Santos   via KO/TKO, Punches From Mount   3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Théo Ulrich   defeats   Rémi Bourgois   via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches   4:48 Round 3 of 3, 14:48 Total Bout Page
Parwaiz Arabzai   defeats   Jason Polydor   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Christopher Drouillard Odena   defeats   Ibrahima N'Diaye   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amine Jmel   defeats   Kéoni Lembert   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Orges Bajrami   defeats   Taymir Kovraev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 12 Saturday, October 28, 2023
Sportcomplex Hoornse Vaart Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Aounallah vs. Cverna 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nabil Haryouli   defeats   Shamil Uvaysov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Prince Aounallah   defeats   Alexandr Cverna   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:10 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Bourama Camara   defeats   Mehdad Kavand   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maximilien Vallot   defeats   Anas Kamal   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boualem Sahraoui   vs.   Borja Garcia   Ends in a No Contest, Headbutt   3 Rounds, 2:00 Total Bout Page
Bandai Lumassa   defeats   Vincent van Veelen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jahfaro Gezius   defeats   Randy Ris   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 11 Thursday, September 07, 2023
H Arena Nantes, Pays de la Loire Europe Western Region
Middleweight Title Fight Zerhouni vs. Macedo 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Laïd Zerhouni   defeats   Alessandro Macedo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:23 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Chabane Chaibeddra   defeats   Bruno Conti   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nacim Belhouachi   defeats   Gergely Csibi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Thomas Glot   defeats   Quentin Domergue   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page
Tamerlan Albiekov   defeats   Jindřich Krajča   via Submission, North-south Cholke   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anthony Morel   defeats   Didier Touré   via KO/TKO, Knee   0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page
Malik Abdouraguimov   defeats   Dylan Hervouin   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bafode Gassama   defeats   Ferdinand Bretelle   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 8 Friday, August 04, 2023
Arènes de Béziers Béziers, Occitanie Europe Western Region
Featherweight Title Fight Garnett vs. Corbage 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dean Garnett   defeats   Lucas Corbage   via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound   2:04 Round 3 of 5, 12:04 Total Bout Page
Stéphanie Page   defeats   Karla Benitez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jack Claffey   defeats   Cesari Simon Kevin   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lazaro Maza Blanco   defeats   György Komuves   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mathieu Rakotondrazanany   defeats   Faudel Bentayeb   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Allan Taibi Jouve   defeats   Frankie Rollandt   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Waris Shekibullah   defeats   Boualem Sahraoui   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:19 Round 3 of 3, 14:19 Total Bout Page
Adel Khaldoune   defeats   Georges N'Goma   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 10 Friday, July 28, 2023
Théâtre Antique d'Orange Orange, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur Europe Western Region
Bouchelaghem vs. Locicero 198 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gregory Bouchelaghem   defeats   Gianluca Locicero   via KO/TKO, Punches to Ground and Pound   0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Samantha Jean-Francois   defeats   Laura Balin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 2 of 5, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Soufiene Oudina   defeats   Walter Gahadza   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
Alix JeanGuillaume   defeats   Cédric Severac   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Axel Nobou   defeats   Roland Szolnoki   via KO/TKO, Technical - Punches   1:35 Round 3 of 3, 11:35 Total Bout Page
Anthony Morel   defeats   Adama Diop   via KO/TKO, Spinning Elbow   1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Laïd Zerhouni   defeats   Chresus Mokima   via Submission   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Matthieu Moya   defeats   Yassin Chtatou   via Submission, Armbar   2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicolae Bivol   defeats   Adam Afroune   via KO/TKO   4:39 Round 2 of 3, 9:39 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 9 Saturday, June 17, 2023
Reims Arena Reims, Grand Est Europe Western Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Gnaze vs. Aounallah 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Prince Aounallah   defeats   Paul-Emmanuel Gnaze   via KO/TKO   3:37 Round 4 of 5, 18:37 Total Bout Page
Anthony Dizy   defeats   Roger Garcia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mehdi Ben Lakhdhar   defeats   Kevin Pastran   via Disqualificaton   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abou Tounkara   defeats   Tim Barnett   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Eva Dourthe   defeats   Andressa Romero   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Matthieu Duclos   defeats   Geison Santana Moreno   via KO/TKO   3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Martin Horský   defeats   Chresus Mokima   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alexis Fontes   defeats   Kevin Del   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicolae Bivol   defeats   Jason Polydor   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 8 (postponed) Saturday, June 03, 2023
Arènes de Béziers Béziers, Occitanie
Hexagone MMA 7 Saturday, March 11, 2023
Arena Futuroscope Poitiers, FR Europe Western Region
Flyweight Title Fight Jean-Francois vs. Rocha 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Samantha Jean-Francois   defeats   Andressa Rocha   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:34 Round 5 of 5, 24:34 Total Bout Page
Prince Aounallah   defeats   Ion Grigore   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Abou Tounkara   defeats   Bruno Conti   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Helder Fernandes   defeats   Thibault Marino   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Axel Nobou   defeats   Martian Dooh-Bill   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aymard Guih   defeats   Walter Gahadza   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Norman Parke   defeats   Junior Orgulho   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shanelle Dyer   defeats   Weronika Eszer   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paul-Emmanuel Gnaze   defeats   Kacper Miklasz   via Submission, Americana   3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nacim Belhouachi   defeats   Younes Bouhassoun   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page
Naime Naloufi   defeats   Carlos Saborio   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA Challenge 1 Saturday, February 11, 2023
Espace Leo Lagrange Beaumont-sur-Oise, Ile-de-France Europe Western Region
Robinet vs. Fondop 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Grégory Robinet   defeats   Maxime Fondop   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Karrar Hammodi   defeats   Anthony Sarais   via KO/TKO   4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ferdinand Bretelle   defeats   Aboudou Diabate   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Stanley Vagao   defeats   Sam Kachani   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ayoub Seddiki   defeats   Hordy Tandala   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anouar Lemkarame   defeats   Patrick Ramamonjiarivelo   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Amine Jmel   defeats   Ibrahima N'Diaye   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Waris Shekibullah   defeats   Kevin Ekue   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 6 Sunday, January 22, 2023
Le Zénith Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Flyweight Title Fight Blot vs. Kareckaite II 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ernesta Kareckaite   defeats   Laetitia Blot   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dean Garnett   defeats   Miguel Haro   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Romain Debienne   defeats   Victor Verchere   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eva Dourthe   defeats   Stéphanie Page   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Matthieu Duclos   defeats   Tobiasz Lewandowski   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page
Nora Cornolle   defeats   Priscila de Souza   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page
Wilson Varela   defeats   Kacper Bróździak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page
Nika Kobaxidze   defeats   Parwaiz Arabzai   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:00 Round 3 of 3, 11:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 5 Saturday, October 15, 2022
Rudolf Weber Arena Oberhausen, NRW Europe Western Region
Blot vs. Torchinava 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Laetitia Blot   defeats   Mariam Torchinava   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Ion Grigore   defeats   Maxime Fondop   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stéphanie Page   defeats   Chara Dimitroula   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Zembala   defeats   Parwaiz Arabzai   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Matthieu Duclos   defeats   Giorgi Egnatashvili   via KO/TKO, Hooks to Ground and Pound   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Younes Najid   defeats   Alix JeanGuillaume   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 4 Sunday, August 28, 2022
AB Fitness Dubai, AE Middle East Region
Strawweight Title Fight Ftouhi vs. Jean-Francois 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Samantha Jean-Francois   defeats   Mona Ftouhi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdelghani Saber   defeats   Sofian Bougamoun   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Reda   defeats   Wilson Varela   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Reydemtor Nacionales   defeats   Mohamed Mashaly   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page
Maximillian Flynn   defeats   Karim Mohsen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ernesta Kareckaite   defeats   Kate Bacik   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Furkatbek Yokubov   defeats   Terence Sameh   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 4 (cancelled) Saturday, April 23, 2022
Palais Nikaia Nice, PACA
Hexagone MMA 3 Saturday, February 26, 2022
Reims Arena Reims, Grand Est Europe Western Region
Middleweight Title Fight Grimaud vs. Guih 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aymard Guih   defeats   Gael Grimaud   via Decision   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Laetitia Blot   defeats   Karla Benitez   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sofiane Aïssaoui   defeats   Jean Dutriaux   via Submission, Armbar   4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Badr Medkouri   defeats   Damien Remy   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sofian Bougamoun   defeats   Brice Picaud   via KO/TKO, Retirment   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
David Karp   defeats   Alix JeanGuillaume   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sofiane Belaïd   defeats   Nika Kobaxidze   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 2 Saturday, October 30, 2021
Zénith Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Welterweight Title Fight Amoussou vs. Ricardo 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Karl Amoussou   defeats   André Ricardo   via Submission, Achilles Lock   4:31 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Karla Benitez   defeats   Lucie Bertaud   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:18 Round 3 of 3, 13:18 Total Bout Page
Gregory Babene   defeats   Bogdan Kotlovyanov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Laetitia Blot   vs.   Ernesta Kareckaite   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
William Gomis   defeats   Baba Boundjou Nadjombe   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Damien Remy   defeats   Giorgi Kubejashvili   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hexagone MMA 1 Friday, July 09, 2021
La Defense Arena Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Middleweight Title Fight Grimaud vs. Neto 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gael Grimaud   defeats   Falco Neto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Karl Amoussou   defeats   Vitoldas Jagelo   via Disqualificaton   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Flore Hani   defeats   Stéphanie Page   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aymard Guih   defeats   Jean Dutriaux   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Alix JeanGuillaume   defeats   Onefel Mackoumbou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alex Morgan   defeats   Baba Boundjou Nadjombe   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page

  • MMA Junkie : Video: 'TUF 27' finalist Joe Giannetti leaves opponent snoozing after slick ninja choke
  • Middle Easy : Watch: Logan Paul Breaks Announce Table With Epic Frog Splash On Cody Rhodes But Still Loses
  • MMAFighting.com : Khabib Nurmagomedov respects Dustin Poirier but hopes Islam Makhachev will finish him at UFC 302
  • MMA Junkie : Javier Mendez: Islam Makhachev 'can do whatever he wants' against Dustin Poirier at UFC 302
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 302 roundtable: How does Dustin Poirier’s legacy change if he upsets Islam Makhachev?
  • MMA Junkie : Jailton Almeida advises Tom Aspinall to be 'very patient' vs. Curtis Blaydes at UFC 304
  • MMA Mania : PVZ Demands Rematch Against Elle Brooke
  • MMAFighting.com : Leon Edwards wants Conor McGregor if he wins at UFC 303: ‘That’s the fight’
  • MMA Junkie : Deiveson Figueiredo vs. Marlon Vera: Odds and what to know ahead of UFC on ABC 7
  • MMA Mania : Sterling vs. ‘UFC’s Most Boring Fighter’?
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! ‘California Kid’ Strangles 4th degree Black Belt
  • Jits Magazine : Urijah Faber Submits Jeff Glover In Combat Jiu-Jitsu Match At A-1 Combat 21
  • Jits Magazine : Team Kasai Dominate In AIGA Champions League Brazil Qualifier 2024 Results
  • Jits Magazine : Beatriz ‘Bia’ Mesquita Set For MMA Debut At Spaten Fight Night
  • MMA Mania : Brooke Drops VanZant, Fight Ends In Split Draw
  • Bad Left Hook : Mbilli destroys Heffron in 40 seconds, sets up August fight with Derevyanchenko
  • MMA Junkie : MF & DAZN: X Series 15 results: Paige VanZant knocked down early by Elle Brooke, rallies for split draw
  • MMAFighting.com : Paige VanZant suffers brutal knockdown but comes back for split draw with Elle Brooke
  • Middle Easy : Paige VanZant vs. Elle Brooke Ruled a Split Draw, Rematch Already in the Works – MF & DAZN: X Series 15 Results (Highlights)
  • MMAFighting.com : Paige VanZant vs. Elle Brooke full fight video highlights