Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Union of Mixed Martial Arts
Tuva Federation VK: https://vk.com/mmatuva17
UOMMA Events
Cup Of Khakassia 2019
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Republic of Khakassia, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Gursky defeats Alexander Reriy via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Kanzychakov defeats Leonid Sergeev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Krupkin defeats Maxim Chumak via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Lukashevsky defeats Pavel Rozhkov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Zadnepryanniy defeats Eduard Rogovsky via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Schegolev defeats Talekh Sherinadze via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Kitzel defeats Vyacheslav Tyumerekov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Arzuman Rzaev defeats Kiril Goncharenko via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kiril Batalov defeats Rustam Kulumaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Bayramov defeats Maxim Kurchuchekov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Valyuvach defeats Khazrat Abdurakhimov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Chuvashia 2019
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Agafonov defeats Vyacheslav Ivanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Eremeev defeats Ivanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shmelev defeats Kudryashov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Zoir Mavizov defeats Sergey Erofeev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Valeri Zakharov defeats Shumilov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Stepanov defeats Skobelev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Dmitriy Vostreev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Danilov defeats Pavlov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Utenkov defeats Dashkov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ferdinand Shornikov defeats Botnikov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Ivanov defeats Migurin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Stepanov defeats Nikolaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Samara 2019
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Samara, Samarskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikita Shepelev defeats Alexey Bukarev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Zakarichev defeats Murat Adirbaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Abdurazizov defeats Viktor Sadchikov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Sergeev defeats Georgiy Zhuravskiy via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alim Marshenkulov defeats Vladislav Bagyan via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Subkhon Ashurmatov defeats Adam Idrisov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Abasov defeats Safar Mirzoev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Surkhay Surkhaev defeats Abdurakhman Dalgatov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shirinbek Khairulloev defeats Alexey Kapustin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Crimea 2019
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Cup Of Kaliningrad 2019
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Cup Of Nizhny Novgorod 2019
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Russia Region
Cup Of Novosibirsk 2019
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Novosibirsk, Novosibirskaya oblast
Russia Region
Cup Of Orenburg 2019
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Orenburg, Orenburgskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valeri Yakupov defeats Sergey Panin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Scherbakov defeats Stepan Borisenkov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Makarov defeats Sergey Movsisyan via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Klim Miroshnichenko via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Alibulatov defeats Alexey Kolniyazov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Orkhan Sariev defeats Nurbulat Izbasarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Adel Gubaydulin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Shapilov defeats Vadim Knyazev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Gleb Marmur defeats Nikita Palkin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Karyukhin defeats Makhamat Khasanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kolomnikov defeats Danila Poltev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Rudik Khalafyan defeats Vadim Bublik via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniil Chernov defeats Sergey Skripnikov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Denis Danilov defeats Georgiy Nikitin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kiril Golubenko defeats Viktor Zitser via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Primorsky 2019
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ildar Abakarov defeats Alexander Akimov via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Chemaev defeats Vadim Savin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Voronin defeats Vladislav Shinkarenko via Submission, Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Chernyshev defeats Araik Gezalyan via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 2, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Iskander Fayziev defeats Rodion Tumanov via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Klimenko defeats Dilshod Ashurov via Submission, Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rodion Shein defeats Ilya Kasyanov via Submission, Choke | 1:14 Round 2 of 2, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Klobutskiy defeats Alexander Dumachev via Submission, Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Kodulev defeats Kiril Kravtsov via Submission, Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elvin Dziazko defeats Parvin Amirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Parviz Amirov defeats Roman Zhavoronkov via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 2, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Filippovskiy defeats Maxim Aprisyan via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 2, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Grigory Malysh defeats Ilya Plyushko via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Yamalo-Nenetsky 2019
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Ямало-Ненецкий Аутономус Область, RU
Russia Region