Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Union of Mixed Martial Arts
Tuva Federation VK: https://vk.com/mmatuva17
UOMMA Events
Cup Of Ryazan 2013
Sunday, March 17, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Kunashov defeats Igor Pivovarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Marchenko defeats Dmitriy Maranin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Kazbanov defeats Imran Tutaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Verba defeats Sergey Fedyukin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dadahon Khasanov defeats Igor Trubin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Korobkov defeats Alexey Kaftaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Moscow 2013
Sunday, March 17, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Nizamutdinov defeats Farkhad Velibekov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurban Bulachev defeats Magomed Gadzhiyasulov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov defeats Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamal Magomedov defeats Anvar Abukaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Malikov defeats Chingis Badyraa via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Samvel Markosyan defeats Musa Mustafaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Primorsky 2013
Saturday, March 16, 2013
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anton Gapenko defeats Mansur Atiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Lyukin defeats Evgeny Murzaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulaev defeats Ivan Stelmakh via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Makarov defeats Sergey Lesnikov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Echis Saryglar defeats Anzor Kazanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Kuchukov defeats Baybulat Kairbekov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Orenburg 2013
Wednesday, February 27, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolay Banikov defeats Timur Yaikbaev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Chizhov defeats Fedail Ilyasov via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bochkarev defeats Ivan Stupitsky via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilfat Khalikov defeats Kamil Sabanchiev via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Tverdokhlebov defeats Maxim Batretdinov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kurbanov defeats Asrail Bektimirov via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Birobidzhan 2013
Saturday, February 23, 2013
Birobidzhan, Еврейская Аутономус Область
Russia Region
Cup Of Rostov 2013
Friday, February 22, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kurban Ibragimov defeats Amal Chuchukhov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Frolov defeats Alexander Ponomarev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sadam Matiev defeats Anatoly Titov via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekkhan Umarov defeats Ayndi Umakhanov via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aliaskhab Khizriev defeats Artur Aslanyan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgar Arakelyan defeats Rasul Albaskhanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Tyumen Fight: Fight Night 2
Sunday, February 10, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Bondar defeats Vyacheslav Ivanov-Gileta via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:38 Round 3 of 3, 14:38 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Nagibin defeats Denis Khusainov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flash Fight 1
Friday, December 14, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denis Koksharov defeats Yusuf Gadzhiagaev via N/A | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Velesov defeats MIkhail Khlamov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Golub defeats Farukh Nuriev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Aslan Ibragimov defeats Alexey Lebedev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Cherkov defeats Pavel Zotov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Karnukaev defeats Buvaysar Zataev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kuvshinov defeats Rasim Agaverdiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Korobkov defeats Uygunali Tokhirov via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship 2012
Sunday, September 30, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikhail Gazaev defeats Magomed Akhmedshaikh Gelegaev via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ismailov defeats Rashid Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Mutaev defeats Aziz Dzhumaniyazov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rasul Abdulaev defeats Magomed Dibirdadaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Zabit Magomedsharipov via Submission, Armbar | 4:38 Round 2 of 2, 9:38 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Said Nurmagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Tyumen Fight: Fight Night 1
Sunday, August 26, 2012
Aliev vs. Iskenderov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khayal Iskenderov defeats Samir Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Bondar defeats Ilya Rolgeyzer via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:38 Round 3 of 3, 14:38 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Balakirev defeats Denis Mikhailov via KO/TKO, Cartwheel Kick | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Volkov defeats Roman Mukhamedshin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Way Of The Warrior 2
Friday, June 01, 2012
Tambov, Tambovskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Makhno defeats Alexander Milamaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Sheglov defeats Evgeny Lakhin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farkhad Ibilkasumov defeats Sirazhulla Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 2 of 2, 5:18 Total Bout Page |
Way Of The Warrior 1
Friday, May 27, 2011
Tambov, Tambovskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Semenov defeats Artak Tsatinyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farkhad Ibilkasumov defeats Andrey Baratov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dronov defeats Viskhan Baisagurov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:43 Round 2 of 2, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Radik Iboyan defeats Yuri Izotov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Korablin defeats Nikolay Aleksakhin via Submission, Armbar | 0:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Fitil defeats Otar Rashoyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:24 Round 3 of 2, 0:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexei Nevzorov defeats Shamil Gapizov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Tarasov vs. Batraz Abbalov Ends in a Draw | 5:00 Round 3 of 2, 0:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Korchagin defeats Roman Paramzin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |