Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Union of Mixed Martial Arts
Tuva Federation VK: https://vk.com/mmatuva17
UOMMA Events
Russian Cup 2019: North Caucasian Federal District
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Cherkessk, Karachay-Cherkessia
Russia Region
Russian Cup 2019: Volgan Federal District
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Saratov, Saratovskaya oblast
Russia Region
Russian Cup 2019: Far Eastern Federal District
Monday, March 11, 2019
Yakutsk, Resp. Sakha (Yakutiya)
Russia Region
Russian Cup 2019: Southern Federal District
Monday, March 11, 2019
South Federal District, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Emil Useinov defeats Alexei Balakirev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Sevastopol 2019
Monday, March 11, 2019
Sevastopol, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulla Magomedov defeats Evgeny Bashkatov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shakhban Alkhasov defeats Shamil Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultan Dzhukov defeats Magomedkhabib Magomedkhabibov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Ramazan Musaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Pantyukhin defeats Bagaudin Bekmuratov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Azamat Ashdiev defeats Magomed Aliev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Russian Cup 2019: North Western Federal District
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Petrozavodsk, Republic of Karelia
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Kireev defeats Vladislav Leshukov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Gasan Ibragimov defeats Veniamin Mirolyubov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Gairbek Dalgatov defeats Dmitriy Pshenichnikov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Khadaev defeats Kemal Batchaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gobernik defeats Sebastyan Baburin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Bunyamin Dzhamalov defeats Shamil Ismailov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Junior Cup Of Moscow 2019
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gairber Magomedov defeats Artem Konurkin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Kurbangadzhi Ibragimov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Agasherifov defeats Magomed-Emin Bakaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Isaev defeats Magomed-Tagir Mirzalabagandov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Abumuslim Murtazaliev defeats Ilyas Salimkhanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Tirdanov defeats Anton Lebedev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Kylychbekov defeats Fakhrudin Satiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamolodin Suleymanov defeats Daniil Abdykaarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Khizir Abubakirov defeats Viktor Bentsa via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Russian Cup 2019
Tuesday, March 05, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Bagomedov defeats Akhmed Magomedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Bagomedov defeats Askhab Seferbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Russian Cup 2019: Siberian Federal District
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Cup Of Russian Students 2019
Thursday, February 28, 2019
Cup Of Kaluga 2019
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Kaluga, Kaluga Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Sarkisyan vs. Vladislav Motigin Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Elerbek Dzhumaev vs. Rustam Kasumov Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Cup Of Kabardino-Balkaria 2019
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Russia Region
Cup Of Volgograd 2019
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Volgograd, Volgogradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ashot Grigoryan defeats Akhmet Amatov via Submission, Armbar | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Saratov 2019
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Saratov, Saratovskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Said Khanmagomedov defeats Alexander Chekashov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Komarov defeats Akhmed Omarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Khadisgadzhiev defeats Fyarit Innazarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomedsharipov defeats Musa Abdukhalimov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Sharip Aligadzhiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhambul Askarov defeats Dzhakbar Nabiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Irina Taganova defeats Maria Mironova via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Raksana Ivanova defeats Nastya Pilyagina via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Zarif Khantemirov defeats Dmitriy Glukhov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed-Shafi Bariev defeats Marat Nikitin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedgadzhi Zainulbidov defeats Marat Abdiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Kurbanismailov defeats Marat Abdiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Khramov defeats Dzhumali Nabiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Kravchenko defeats Temerlan Koyanbaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Bryansk 2019
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Bryansk, Bryanskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Pakhomov defeats Semen Zemtsov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Zernichenko defeats Kiril Savin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gvozdik defeats Vladimir Saveliev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Mirzabolaev defeats Vladislav Izotov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Isaev defeats Nikita Rozhnov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Fataaliev defeats Evgeny Gukov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Bashkortostan 2019
Sunday, February 17, 2019