Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Union of Mixed Martial Arts
Tuva Federation VK: https://vk.com/mmatuva17
UOMMA Events
Minin Cup 2019
Monday, November 04, 2019
Nizhniy Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Rzaev vs. Dubrovniy
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Omar Rzaev defeats Alexey Dubrovniy via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:15 Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Sparta Cup
Thursday, October 31, 2019
Biysk, Altai Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gusein Khalikhov defeats Teymur Zhaparov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sarvarjon Khamidov defeats Ali Nasriddinov via Submission, Guillotine | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Andreev defeats Alexander Ezhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Mikhailidi defeats Nikita Kazantsev via Submission | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yulia Ostroverkhova defeats Marina Shutova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Kvasov defeats Kirill Novikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Alabugin defeats Nikolai Kudrinsky via Submission | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Chuvashia Open Cup 2019
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Chuvashia Republic, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Egorov defeats Andrey Kurkin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Lezhnin defeats Andrey Parimon via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Erofeev defeats Nikolai Lvov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Zoir Mavizov defeats Sherali Khaidarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kunni Kunniev defeats Magomedgadzhi Kadimagomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Stepanov defeats Sayburkhoniddin Khushvakhtov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniil Zhizhaykin defeats Alexey Panferov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Aynur Usmanov defeats Dmitriy Utenkov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dinar Nuriev defeats Roman Guslyarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sukhrobali Sheikhov defeats Ivan Ivanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Zinoviev defeats Daniil Timirgalin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Petrov defeats Niyaz Rakhmatov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Valeri Kokov Memorial 2019
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Magomed Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Zhamaleil Saltygov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Elbaev defeats Abdul Akhmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Cheldiev defeats Abdulrakhman Yakhyaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov defeats Magomedmurad Mirzabekov via Submission, Kimura | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Soslan Gerekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Rustam Ibragimov via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Chermen Gabaev defeats Rashid Murtazaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdumuslim Akhtemirov defeats Albek Khezhev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gaysultanov defeats Adam Khamkhoev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Cup Of Russia 2019
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Samara, Samarskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Georgiy Zhuravskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Gusein Askerov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Neftekamsk Open Cup 2019
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Neftekamsk, Republic of Bashkortostan
Russia Region
Military Glory Grand Prix 2019: Semi Finals
Friday, September 06, 2019
Kaliningrad Open Cup 2019
Saturday, August 17, 2019
Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Alexey Kalinin Memorial 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Novomoskovsk, Tula Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Ananyin defeats Ruslan Sheikhov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Kotelnikov defeats Arutyun Samvelyan via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Mikhail Dolgov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Yurik Smoyan defeats Shamil Omarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Mukhtar Abdulkerimov defeats Ilya Volynets via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Fazliddin Madrakhimov defeats Shamil Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Efimov defeats Evgeny Bondarev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedgadzhi Sirazhudinov defeats Akhmed Gamzatov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Kositsyn defeats Ilyas Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dilovar Safarov defeats Umar-Askhab Nutsalov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Kirov Open Cup 2019
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Novomoskovsk Open Cup 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Russian MMA Championship 2019: Finals
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Abdulaev defeats Wellington Lopes via KO/TKO, Retirement | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Tabarovsky defeats Pavel Masalski via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Taisumov defeats Islam Ramazanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Shakhrudinov defeats Igor Glazkov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Gadzhimurad Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Khadisgadzhiev defeats Evgeny Morozov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Umachiev defeats Salamat Isbulaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gazimagomedov defeats Magomed Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Satiev defeats Suleyman Bershigadov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Magomed Aliev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship 2019: Semi Finals
Friday, May 03, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Russian MMA Championship Of Juniors 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Velikiye Luki, Pskov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhi Asadullaev defeats Makar Andreev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Daniil Gurbanovskiy via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Vazhinsky defeats Bilal Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Islamdin Cherivmurzaev defeats Islam Dzhavatkhanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Muzaidov defeats Ivan Arkhipov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Danilbek Batashev defeats Alexander Botanenko via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Gadzhikhanov defeats Astemir Gongapshev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Amaev defeats Islam Saidov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ayub Galaev defeats Shamil Murtazaliev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Alexander Serdyukov Memorial 2019
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Voronezh, Voronezhskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anton Vinnikov defeats Viktor Klyuev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhambulat Medzhidov defeats Ilkham Gakhramanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Richard Totrov defeats Isa Abduroshidov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Buragim Magomedov defeats Ildar Abdrashitov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Soslanbek Tibilov defeats Shamil Tashagadzhiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Rodion Gadzhi-Ibragimov defeats Ramazan Radzhabov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Sheikhmagomedov defeats Igor Rinzelev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Elderov defeats Gasan Gasanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship Of Young Adults 2019
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Orenburg, Orenburgskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zaurbek Magomedov defeats Dmitriy Petrovsky via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Ashurdekov defeats Chyarta Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Gamzat Sirazhudinov defeats Omar Aliev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Tuchalov defeats Ilya Demchenko via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kamil Shaikhamatov defeats Samir Magomedkhanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Kulshin defeats Radzhab Shamilov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Bashir Musaev defeats Sirazhudin Abdulaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Zalimkhanov defeats Batir Sharukhanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Akhmed Nutsalkhanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kurban Omarov defeats Zagirkhan Ibragimov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Russian Cup 2019: Central Federal District
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Smolensk, Smolensk Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Abasov defeats Vladimir Nepochatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedgadzhi Shanavazov defeats Vadim Konev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiev defeats Dmitriy Kravtsov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Egor Zamaraev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Abdukhalikov defeats Ruslan Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Kamran Abdullaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rasul Omarov defeats Sultan Omarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Andrey Voronin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Kotelnikov defeats Viktor Klyuev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Ruslan Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Pavel Osokin via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |