Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
World Warriors Fighting Championships
WWFC Events
Road To WWFC 6: Dnepr
Friday, August 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arman Esayan defeats Vladislav Kukarin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Vorobyov defeats Aleksandr Ulanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Valkhovoy defeats Aleksandr Udoviko via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Talko defeats Roman Skripka via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Leschenko defeats Nikolay Gorbunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Pasyuga defeats Dmitriy Malenkoy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 2 of 2, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Bykovskikh vs. Arut Atoyan Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Chubun defeats Aleksandr Liman via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:05 Round 2 of 2, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Melenchuk defeats Sergey Aveyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 2 of 2, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Chalenko defeats Bogdan Kit via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Plotnik defeats Gleb Egorov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Varfolomeev defeats Nazar Kravets via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road To WWFC 5: Vinnytsia
Saturday, July 01, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denis Tomuz defeats Nikolay Lukyanchikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexandru Leah defeats Mikhail Gribko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nazar Nazarenko defeats Dzhangir Nasibov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Teymur Turodzhov defeats Igor Zavera via Submission, Armbar | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Krasnikov defeats Oleg Nagorny via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Peter Zhupanov defeats Dmitriy Tuzovskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Tuz defeats Aleksandr Udoviko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Boyko vs. Rabil Sabirli Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonid Chelakhov defeats Aleksandr Golik via Submission, Armbar | 0:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Illya Gudz defeats Sergey Kryzhanovskiy via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Igor Kurymov defeats Aleksey Lapchevskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Karpenko defeats Denis Oleksienko via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Suprunenko defeats Igor Kutskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kucheraviy defeats Piotr Anokhin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Georgiy defeats Vladislav Vasitinskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Rukin defeats Vladislav Zhuravskiy via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Plotnik defeats Igor Mykolyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
WWFC 7
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Serghei Spivac defeats Travis Fulton via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Sergey Guzev defeats Anthony Grondin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:07 Round 2 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Dolidze defeats Jumabek Ayjigit Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Svetlana Gotsyk defeats Samantha Jean-Francois via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 5 of 5, 23:10 Total Bout Page | |
Rasim Mammedov defeats Ruslan Heleshko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nemat Abdrashitov defeats Vladislav Kalyuta via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yevgeniy Vladichuk defeats Pavel Pinzul via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Riabovol defeats Alexandru Ynsuratsel via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barabash defeats Nurzhan Abdulkhalikov via Submission, Kneebar | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Karpov defeats Dzhangir Nasibov via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Gordenko defeats Aleksandr Ulanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Bykovskikh defeats Igor Kurymov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Guseinov defeats Vladislav Zhuravskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Zavgorodniy defeats Dmitriy Solovey via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road To WWFC 4: Irpen
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fares Ziam defeats Artem Tanshyn via Submission, Elbows | 3:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barabash defeats Bahtier Rustamov via Submission, Armbar | 3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Nagorny defeats Yuriy Filonenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Zelenyuk defeats Sergei Perepelitsa via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Lisovskiy defeats Aleksandr Liman via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asya Bondar defeats Irina Melenevskaya via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 2, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Saakyan defeats Mirza Beruashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kucheraviy defeats Sergey Shabotenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Solomia Stefanishyn defeats Aleksandra Deyneko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Road To WWFC 3: Dnepr
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Laktin defeats Alexander Krakovskiy via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:20 Round 3 of 3, 10:20 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Talko defeats Vasiliy Melnik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Guseinov defeats Andrey Shkoda via Submission, Brabo Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Udoviko defeats Aleksandr Golik via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arman Esayan defeats Sergey Grabovetskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Riabovol defeats Vitaliy Kobzar via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rabil Sabirli defeats Leonid Chelakhov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:04 Round 2 of 3, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Isakov defeats Aleksandr Ulanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Bykovskikh defeats Daniil Vichev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Fedonov defeats Dmitriy Poltoratskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Dzyabenko defeats Oleg Plotnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Road To WWFC 2: Zhytomir
Saturday, April 08, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Karpov defeats Artur Beliy via Submission, Kneebar | 3:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergei Perepelitsa defeats Maksim Shevchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 2 of 2, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Yevgeniy Vladichuk defeats Nikolay Demchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Antonyuk defeats Alexander Mikhaylin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Chernievskiy defeats Georgiy Pashinskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khazmurzaev defeats Vladislav Vasitinskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 2 of 2, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Riabovol defeats Igor Kurymov via Submission, Armbar | 1:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Lisovskiy defeats Nikolay Sinyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kucheraviy defeats Andrey Kucher via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Adam Ataev defeats Igor Kutskiy via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Tigranyan defeats Illya Gudz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Zhuravskiy defeats Roman Ustymenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Dzyabenko defeats Vladimir Polishchuk via KO/TKO, Slam and Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Voitsekhovsky defeats Aleksey Nisse via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
WWFC: Cage Encounter 6
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khasan Askhabov defeats Hyram Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Mihail Kotruţă via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:05 Round 3 of 3, 12:05 Total Bout Page | |
Serghei Spivac defeats Luke Morton via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Dolidze defeats Rémi Delcampe via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitali Onishchenko defeats Viktor Mateyko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Johnny Frachey defeats Artem Tanshyn via Submission, Kneebar | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eva Dourthe defeats Anastasia Gornostaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasim Mammedov vs. Konstantin Chebotar Ends in a No Contest, Punches to the Back of the Head | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurzhan Abdulkhalikov defeats Ion Pop via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Gordenko defeats Iles Sharopov via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ozniev defeats Alexey Oleinik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Svetlana Gotsyk defeats Ludmila Pylypchak via Submission, Armbar | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road To WWFC 1
Sunday, February 26, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Karpov defeats Igor Lehin via Submission, Armbar | 3:48 Round 2 of 2, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Zubenko defeats Aleksandr Udoviko via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasia Gornostaeva defeats Asya Bondar via Submission, Armbar | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Shcherbak vs. Maksym Leonovych Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Elbows | 3:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Barkar defeats Roman Skibinskiy via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Vorobyov defeats Vladislav Isakov via Submission, Armbar | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kucheraviy defeats Alexander Mikhaylin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Golik defeats Nikolay Demchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Sinyuk defeats Denis Chalenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maksim Riabovol defeats Andrey Bykovskikh via Submission, Armbar | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Antonyuk defeats Oleg Chyzh via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maksim Stoyanov defeats Andrey Kucher via Submission, Armbar | 3:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Korolev defeats Mark Mostovik via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Dzyabenko defeats Dmitriy Melenchuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
WWFC: Cage Encounter 5
Saturday, December 17, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andy Young defeats Alexander Barabash via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 5, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Askhabov defeats Paulo Bananada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandru Ynsuratsel defeats Viktor Bundeev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danyl Samsonenko defeats Alexandru Leah via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusein Askhabov defeats Donovan Desmae via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Kalyuta defeats Kirill Krikunov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Tomuz defeats Alexander Karpov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Lehin defeats Yuri Nazaruk via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Efremov defeats Bogdan Lysenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Mateyko defeats Mikhail Gribko via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Bryushenko defeats Leonid Zub via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Gordenko defeats Andrey Korolev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page |
WWFC: Octagon Pride
Friday, September 30, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khasan Askhabov defeats Roberts Skujiņš via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Boubacar Baldé defeats Daniel Dörrer via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 3 of 3, 13:20 Total Bout Page | |
Amin Ayoub defeats Mickael Piscitello via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Askhabov defeats Bruno Borges via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Clemence Schreiber defeats Anastasiya Rybalochko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Mutaliev defeats Christophe Picaut via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:20 Round 3 of 3, 14:20 Total Bout Page | |
Malach Aliev defeats Aymeric Uneau via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Valid Ishaev defeats Roman Molodij via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Cyril Uguet via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julien Graco defeats Chafai Djedoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenzo Benintende defeats Houcine Ben Bouazza via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Karim Rabei defeats Jean Dutriaux via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page |
WWFC: Warriors Honor 3
Friday, July 01, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mihail Kotruţă defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Chebotar defeats Ruslan Podnebesniy via Submission, Shoulder Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexandru Ynsuratsel defeats Dmitriy Derevyenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barabash defeats Vasile Mirza via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexandru Leah defeats Kote Shoniya via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorin Pirgaru defeats Semen Galushko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Gordenko defeats Viktor Mazepa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Craciun defeats Alexandr Karmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Tomuz defeats Maxim Soroka via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilie Musteață defeats Dumitru Cojocaru via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystyan Kotja defeats Sergey Kholin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
WWFC: Warriors Honor 2
Saturday, May 14, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Boubacar Baldé defeats Yuri Gorbenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 2 of 2, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Rybalochko defeats Alla Lesovaya via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mamadou Gueye defeats Aleksandr Lunga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Svetlana Gotsyk defeats Elena Belaya via Submission, Armbar | 4:24 Round 2 of 2, 9:24 Total Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Vitali Onishchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mihail Kotruţă defeats Yaroslav Franchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Nikolai Kuznetsov via Submission, Kimura | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kirill Krikunov defeats Ruslan Kryukov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergei Tyurikov defeats Artem Gordenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malach Aliev defeats Andrey Korolev via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Zavgorodniy defeats Arslan Nurulaev via Submission, Keylock | 2:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
WWFC: Warriors Honor
Saturday, March 26, 2016
Dnepropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Onishchenko defeats Mohammad Ben Yahia via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexandru Ynsuratsel defeats Vlad Sementsov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Gandzha defeats Dzheikhun Nasibov via Submission, Keylock | 3:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Shabadash defeats Alexandru Leah via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulaev defeats Denis Levchenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdulaev defeats Stanislav Zinchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Astapov defeats Vladislav Khoroshevsky via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Sokolov defeats Dmitriy Kostenko via Submission, Armbar | 3:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Sokol defeats Aleksei Roshik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Palamarchuk defeats Yaroslav Lobkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
WWFC 5: Cage Encounter 5
Saturday, September 26, 2015
Sports Palace Lokomotive
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Oblast
WWFC: Cage Encounter 4
Saturday, September 19, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karl Amoussou defeats Florent Betorangal via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian M'Pumbu defeats Ramis Teregulov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Ion Cutelaba defeats Malik Merad via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Faycal Hucin defeats Baudin Egoluev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jason Ponet defeats Thierno Dieng via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Teddy Violet defeats Zsolt Fényes via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yacine Bandaoui defeats Christophe Picaut via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Faiddine defeats Teodor Nikolov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:16 Round 2 of 3, 9:16 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Grondin defeats Boubacar Niakaté via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Harouna Soumare defeats Christopher Decorde via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page |
WWFC: Cage Encounter 3
Saturday, April 04, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khasan Askhabov defeats Damien Lapilus via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Alexander Dolotenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Johnny Frachey defeats Alexandru Mezei via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ion Cutelaba defeats Vitali Onishchenko via Submission, Omoplata | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusein Askhabov defeats Nicolae Negrea via Submission, Armbar | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Sergei Morari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 12:10 Total Bout Page | |
Arnold Quero defeats Bakmurad Babakhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Alexey Oleinik via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Mikutsa defeats Mohammad Ben Yahia via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valérie Domergue defeats Lionella Pogl via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrei Culai defeats Oleg Bondar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Zhulagov defeats Marko Rovnak via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Ermolaev defeats Andrei Magiar via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barabash defeats Sergey Gerasimenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Ihanto defeats Roman Barashov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WWFC: Ukraine Selection 6
Saturday, February 28, 2015
Kiev, Kyiv city
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arnold Quero defeats Georgiy Asanishvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Ben Yahia defeats Aleksei Filchakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Dolotenko defeats Vladimir Gorachik via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ion Cutelaba defeats Yuri Gorbenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Vladislav Nazaruk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kutsy defeats Yuriy Korolchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Boyko defeats Vladislav Gunko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Lehin defeats Bogdan Bodnar via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Panasyuk defeats Aleksandr Gastko via Submission, Armbar | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Alen Gaibov defeats Evgeniy Plaksin via KO/TKO, Cut | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Zatirka defeats Eduard Polaik via Submission, Armbar | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Verbitsky defeats Vasily Voronaik via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Vyatoha defeats Ihor Potieria via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Vinogradov defeats Evgeny Svetlichniy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Barabash defeats Ilya Tuhar via Submission, Armbar | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiril Bortnikov defeats Alexander Kravchenko via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WWFC: Ukraine Selection 5
Friday, February 27, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Buryakovsky defeats Oleg Shishkov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Rudakov defeats Yaroslav Romanchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Ivkov defeats Nikolay Suhorada via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dovran Akmamedov defeats Anton Skrygin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Kascheev defeats Nikita Kalynenko via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arslan Nurulaev defeats Maksim Mazalov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
WWFC: Ukraine Selection 4
Saturday, January 31, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Serghei Spivac defeats Yuri Gorbenko via Submission, Armbar | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ihor Potieria defeats Vladimir Smetanik via Submission, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Dolotenko defeats Denis Groma via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Kuznetsov defeats Aleksandr Baglaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Russul defeats Vladislav Kalyuta via Submission, Kimura | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Andrey Korolev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Barabash defeats Oleg Bondar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Panasyuk defeats Krystyan Kotja via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Shpota defeats Yaroslav Pliskin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiril Bortnikov defeats Viktor Kazakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WWFC: Ukraine Selection 3
Wednesday, January 14, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuri Gorbenko vs. Yehven Prokofiev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sergey Kutsy vs. Dmitriy Bulgak Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexander Nikishenko vs. Abdula Byelyalov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Igor Kolisnichenko vs. Stanislav Khalchevskiy Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Maxim Maryanchuk defeats Anton Donchetskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page | |
Dmytro Vlasiuk vs. Radzhim Gadzhiev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Artem Golovko vs. Alexander Dubina Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |