-
1
- Alves vs. Kampmann
- Martin Kampmann | Submission | Round 3
- 2012 | UFC on FX 2
-
2
- Omigawa vs. Alcântara
- Iuri Alcântara | Decision
- 2012 | UFC 142
-
3
- Diaz vs. Miller
- Nate Diaz | Submission | Round 2
- 2012 | UFC on FOX 3
-
4
- Johnson vs. McCall I
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds
- 2012 | UFC on FX 2
-
5
- Hominick vs. Yagin
- Eddie Yagin | Decision
- 2012 | UFC 145
-
6
- Ellenberger vs. Sanchez
- Jake Ellenberger | Decision
- 2012 | UFC on FUEL TV 1
-
7
- Fitch vs. Silva
- Jon Fitch | Decision
- 2012 | UFC 153
-
8
- Okami vs. Boetsch
- Tim Boetsch | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2012 | UFC 144
-
9
- Belcher vs. Palhares
- Alan Belcher | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2012 | UFC on FOX 3
-
10
- Barnett vs. Cormier
- Daniel Cormier | Decision
- 2012 | Strikeforce
-
11
- Nelson vs. Werdum
- Fabrício Werdum | Decision | UFC 143
-
12
- Ellenberger vs. Kampmann
- Martin Kampmann | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 15 Finale
-
13
- Aldo vs. Mendes
- José Aldo | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 142
-
14
- Melendez vs. Thomson III
- Gilbert Melendez | Decision | Strikeforce
-
15
- Easton vs. Papazian
- Mike Easton | Decision | UFC on FX 1
-
16
- Laursen vs. Enomoto
- Felipe Enomoto | Submission | Round 2 | ONE FC 2
-
17
- Diaz vs. Condit
- Carlos Condit | Decision | UFC 143
-
18
- Nogueira vs. Herman
- Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira | Sub | RD 2 | UFC 153
-
19
- Barboza vs. Etim
- Edson Barboza | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 142
-
20
- Shalorus vs. Nurmagomedov
- Khabib Nurmagomedov | Sub | RD 3 | UFC on FX 1
-
21
- Tate vs. Rousey
- Ronda Rousey | Submission | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
22
- Teixeira vs. Maldonado
- Glover Teixeira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 153
-
23
- Denis vs. Delorme
- Roland Delorme | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on FOX 3
-
24
- Sonnen vs. Bisping
- Chael Sonnen | Decision | UFC on FOX 2
-
25
- Rockhold vs. Jardine
- Luke Rockhold | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
26
- Burrell vs. Terry
- Nah-shon Burrell | Decision | Strikeforce
-
27
- Zwicker vs. Inocente
- Guto Inocente | Decision | Strikeforce
-
28
- Belfort vs. Johnson
- Vitor Belfort | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 142
-
29
- Arantes vs. Carvalho
- Felipe Arantes | Decision | UFC 142
-
30
- Brown vs. Pineda
- Mike Brown | Decision | UFC 146
-
31
- Guillard vs. Miller
- Jim Miller | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on FX 1
-
32
- Evans vs. Davis
- Rashad Evans | Decision | UFC on FOX 2
-
33
- Dunham vs. Lentz
- Evan Dunham | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 2
-
34
- Lawal vs. Larkin
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | Strikeforce
-
35
- Riddle vs. Martinez
- Matt Riddle | Decision | UFC 143
-
36
- Mulhern vs. Villefort
- Quinn Mulhern | Decision | Strikeforce
-
37
- Ueda vs. Horiguchi
- Masakatsu Ueda | Decision | Shooto: Survivor Tournament Final
-
38
- Gaudinot vs. Lineker
- Louis Gaudinot | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 3
-
39
- Rua vs. Vera
- Maurício Rua | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC on FOX 4
-
40
- Lauzon vs. Varner
- Joe Lauzon | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on FOX 4
-
41
- Barboza vs. Varner
- Jamie Varner | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 146
-
42
- Kingsbury vs. Teixeira
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 146
-
43
- Pokrajac vs. Maldonado
- Igor Pokrajac | Decision | UFC on FUEL TV 3
-
44
- Swick vs. Johnson
- Mike Swick | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 4
-
45
- Beltran vs. Te Huna
- James Te Huna | Decision | UFC on FUEL TV 4
-
46
- Koscheck vs. Hendricks
- Johny Hendricks | Decision | UFC on FOX 3
-
47
- Stout vs. Tavares
- Thiago Tavares | Decision | UFC 142
-
48
- Poirier vs. Jung
- Chan Sung Jung | Submission | Round 4 | UFC on FUEL TV 3
-
49
- Edgar vs. Henderson
- Benson Henderson | Decision | UFC 144