Topic: Cage Warriors Academy South East 24
Cage Warriors Academy South East 24
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
09.28.2019 | 10:47 AM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2019.10.15
12:43 PM ET
bout announced
Leigh Mitchell vs. Rico Biggs at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:44 PM ET
bout announced
George Tanasa vs. Jimmy Fell at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2019.10.15
12:45 PM ET
bout announced
Nik Bagley vs. Jack Eglin at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:45 PM ET
bout announced
Mark Harris vs. Conan Barbaru at 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
2019.10.15
12:46 PM ET
bout announced
Giulia Solito vs. Chloe Cooke at 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:47 PM ET
bout announced
Adam Spalding vs. Kamil Uchman at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2019.10.15
12:47 PM ET
bout announced
CJ Buchanan vs. Kamil Ciolaszynski at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2019.10.15
12:47 PM ET
bout announced
Charlie Falco vs. Grzegorz Pawlaczek at 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
2019.10.15
12:48 PM ET
bout announced
William Timmis vs. Jack Clarke at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:48 PM ET
bout announced
Khalil Sghair vs. Steve Riformato at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2019.10.15
12:49 PM ET
bout announced
Hanna Ingram vs. Erika Vorobjova at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:49 PM ET
bout announced
Tom Gibbs vs. Krystoff Pawlaczek at 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
2019.10.15
12:49 PM ET
bout announced
Noah Landes vs. Axel Tchapnda at 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
2019.10.15
12:50 PM ET
bout announced
Yuki Angdembe vs. Will Drewitt at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2019.10.15
12:53 PM ET
bout announced
Tommy Navarro vs. Sufyaan Dawood at 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
2019.10.15
12:54 PM ET
bout announced
Declan Deloughery vs. Adil Cherfi at 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:54 PM ET
bout announced
Shanelle Dyer vs. Bezan Mahmudi at 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
2019.10.15
12:55 PM ET
bout announced
Matthieu Moya vs. Kim Bravie at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2019.10.15
12:55 PM ET
bout announced
Imran Altamirov vs. Jon Furuheim at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:56 PM ET
bout announced
Ivana Petrović vs. Stephanie Evans at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2019.10.15
12:57 PM ET
bout announced
Yousaf Saeed vs. Arni Gudnason at 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
2019.10.15
12:58 PM ET
bout announced
Jamie McBride vs. Harda Karim at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2019.10.15
1:00 PM ET
bout announced
Markus Hay vs. Arlind Berisha at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2019.10.15
1:01 PM ET
bout announced
Mathias Rieucros vs. Noah Mitaev at 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
2019.10.15
1:03 PM ET
bout announced
Samy Saci vs. Jesper Nevland at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2019.10.15
1:03 PM ET
bout announced
Rune Robertsen vs. Samuel Akesse at 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
2019.10.15
1:04 PM ET
bout announced
Mosa Halam vs. Amir Ellithy at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2019.10.15
1:07 PM ET
bout announced
Ohm Suravat Mikkelsen vs. Gaute N Tovsrud at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2019.10.15
1:07 PM ET
bout announced
Sullivan Kerner vs. Gulzar Singh Bajwa at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2019.10.21
10:31 AM ET
bout result
Chloe Cooke defeats Giulia Solito via Submission at 1:52 of Round 2
2019.10.21
2:03 PM ET
bout result
Sullivan Kerner defeats Gulzar Singh Bajwa via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:04 PM ET
bout result
Ohm Suravat Mikkelsen defeats Gaute N Tovsrud via Submission at 1:04 of Round 2
2019.10.21
2:05 PM ET
bout result
Amir Ellithy defeats Mosa Halam via Submission at 2:31 of Round 3
2019.10.21
2:06 PM ET
bout result
Rune Robertsen defeats Samuel Akesse via KO/TKO at 2:31 of Round 3
2019.10.21
2:07 PM ET
bout result
Arlind Berisha defeats Markus Hay via KO/TKO at 2:01 of Round 1
2019.10.21
2:08 PM ET
bout result
Noah Mitaev defeats Mathias Rieucros via KO/TKO at 1:21 of Round 1
2019.10.21
2:09 PM ET
bout result
Jamie McBride defeats Harda Karim via KO/TKO at 2:12 of Round 1
2019.10.21
2:09 PM ET
bout result
Samy Saci defeats Jesper Nevland via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:24 PM ET
bout result
Arni Gudnason defeats Yousaf Saeed via KO/TKO at 2:41 of Round 2
2019.10.21
2:24 PM ET
bout result
Matthieu Moya defeats Kim Bravie via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:25 PM ET
bout result
Ivana Petrović defeats Stephanie Evans via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:26 PM ET
bout result
Jon Furuheim defeats Imran Altamirov via Submission at 1:25 of Round 3
2019.10.21
2:26 PM ET
bout result
Shanelle Dyer defeats Bezan Mahmudi via KO/TKO at 2:51 of Round 3
2019.10.21
2:27 PM ET
bout result
Declan Deloughery defeats Adil Cherfi via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:30 PM ET
bout announced
Sidney M'roivili vs. Sufyaan Dawood at 130 lbs (59.0 kg)
2019.10.21
2:30 PM ET
bout status update
Navarro vs. Dawood Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2019.10.21
2:31 PM ET
bout result
Will Drewitt defeats Yuki Angdembe via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:31 PM ET
bout result
Axel Tchapnda defeats Noah Landes via KO/TKO at 2:46 of Round 2
2019.10.21
2:32 PM ET
bout result
Tom Gibbs defeats Krystoff Pawlaczek via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:33 PM ET
bout result
Erika Vorobjova defeats Hanna Ingram via KO/TKO at 2:59 of Round 2
2019.10.21
2:33 PM ET
bout result
Khalil Sghair defeats Steve Riformato via KO/TKO at 0:25 of Round 1
2019.10.21
2:34 PM ET
bout result
Jack Clarke defeats William Timmis via KO/TKO at 1:59 of Round 1
2019.10.21
2:35 PM ET
bout result
Grzegorz Pawlaczek defeats Charlie Falco via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:35 PM ET
bout result
Kamil Ciolaszynski defeats CJ Buchanan via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:36 PM ET
bout result
Kamil Uchman defeats Adam Spalding via Submission at 2:26 of Round 3
2019.10.21
2:37 PM ET
bout result
Mark Harris defeats Conan Barbaru via KO/TKO at 1:01 of Round 2
2019.10.21
2:37 PM ET
bout result
Nik Bagley defeats Jack Eglin via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:38 PM ET
bout result
Jimmy Fell defeats George Tanasa via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.21
2:38 PM ET