Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Tech-KREP Fighting Championship

Tech-KREP Fighting Championship
  • Name: Tech-KREP Fighting Championship
  • Headquarters: Russia
  • Acronyms: TKFC, Tech-KREP FC
  • Promotion Links:

Tech-KREP FC Events

Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 2018 Friday, April 13, 2:00 PM ET
Ru Palace of Sports Olympus Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Musalov vs. Khashpakov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Eldar Khashpakov   defeats   Makhmud Musalov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Evgeniy Bondarev   defeats   David Lutfiev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Kuzmin   defeats   Evgeny Chernyshko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Eldar Khashpakov   defeats   Zaur Isaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Makhmud Musalov   defeats   Vladislav Zelikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Girikhan Mazaev   defeats   Aleksey Siverinov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Eldar Khashpakov   defeats   Andrey Kolosov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zaur Isaev   defeats   Evgeniy Belyaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Makhmud Musalov   defeats   Georgiy Gurbatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Zelikov   defeats   Mukhamed Urusov   via KO/TKO, Punches   04:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: Battle in Kuban Sunday, December 10, 2017
Ru Olympus Sport Palace Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Shamatava vs. Silva Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Diego Silva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Stanislav Klybik   defeats   Ulugbek Gadoev   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Evgeniy Belyaev   defeats   Maksim Mikhteev   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Kolosov   defeats   Almaz Moldobaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Kuzmin   defeats   Ammar Khusein Anvar   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shadid Rashidov   defeats   Vyacheslav Gorbunov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page
Evgeniy Bondarev   defeats   Artur Melkonyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:21 Round 3 of 3, 11:21 Total Bout Page
Ashot Grigoryan   defeats   Armen Malkhasyan   via Submission, Choke   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Country club Manor Surname Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Shamatava vs. Bruno Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Raymison Bruno   via KO/TKO, Submission to Punches   0:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Nathan Oliveira   via Submission, Choke   3:20 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Nurbergen Sharipov   defeats   Aslanbek Karov   via Submission, Choke   3:49 Round 3 of 3, 13:49 Total Bout Page
Aslan Shogov   defeats   Makhochi Sagitov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Khamzat Dzhabrailov   defeats   Bislan Shekhetel   via Submission, Choke   4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page
Adam Bogatirov   defeats   Denis Ezuta   via KO/TKO, Corner stoppage   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Mamaev   defeats   Marat Tokhtamyshev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yunus Akhmedov   defeats   Imran Kaufov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ibrahim Magomedov   defeats   Evgeniy Belyaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Kolosov   defeats   Oleg Naidenov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Olympus Sport Palace Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Kairbekov vs. Klybik Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Stanislav Klybik   defeats   Malik Kairbekov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Bogatirov   defeats   Mikhail Allakhverdian   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nurbergen Sharipov   defeats   Ruslan Yusupov   via Submission, Choke   3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page
Imran Kaufov   defeats   David Barhudarian   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Makhochi Sagitov   defeats   Sergey Shatalin   via Submission, Choke   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Soslan Dzhabiev   defeats   Denis Ezuta   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yunus Akhmedov   defeats   Shatlak Chataev   via Submission, Choke   4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Mamaev   defeats   Igor Trushkin   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Askhab Zulaev   defeats   Marat Tokhtamyshev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bislan Shekhetel   defeats   Aleksandr Gordiushin   via Submission, Choke   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 15 Friday, May 19, 2017
Ru Olympus Sport Palace Krasnodar Krai, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Abbasov vs. Abdalla Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Luiz Abdalla   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Khamzat Dzhabrailov   defeats   Aren Akopyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page
Aslanbek Karov   defeats   Evgeniy Bondarev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yunus Akhmedov   defeats   Aleksandr Lelyuk   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibrahim Magomedov   defeats   Islam Gugov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Evgeniy Belyaev   defeats   Amirkhan Kukaev   via Submission, Choke   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maykl Alahverdyan   defeats   Sergey Dyakonov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Bogatirov   defeats   Grigor Matevosyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Ezuta   defeats   Maksim Oganesyan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Soslan Dzhabiev   defeats   Sergey Diagovets   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Crimea 2 Saturday, April 29, 2017
Ice Palace Consol-Sport Simferopol, Crimea
Main Event Belikov vs. Matsuba Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ruslan Belikov   defeats   Takashi Matsuba   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Murat Khasanov   defeats   Besarion Bigvava   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page
David Barhudarian   defeats   Ivan Kovalev   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:55 Round 3 of 3, 14:55 Total Bout Page
Imran Kaufov   defeats   Andrey Kolosov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page
Ivan Semochkin   defeats   Armen Malkhasyan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Melnikov   defeats   Adam Metkov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page
Alberd Zhapuev   defeats   Aleksandr Danilov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:20 Round 2 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page
Makhochi Sagitov   defeats   Bekmirza Primberdiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Khatshukov   defeats   Islam Umarov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bay-Ali Taramov   defeats   Karen Toroyan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul-Malik Saidullaev   defeats   Alexandr Cherednikov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Gladiator Nalchik, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Ayubov vs. Dounda Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zalim Ayubov   defeats   Olivier Dounda   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Helena Kolesnyk   defeats   Tatiana Portnova   via KO/TKO, Knees   0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marat Tokhtamyshev   defeats   Danil Tsvetkov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askhab Zulaev   defeats   Murat Tlyarukov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zalim Kudaev   defeats   Ilya Khokhlov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Mamaev   defeats   Mikhail Gogitidze   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alkhas Dzuev   defeats   Zuriko Dzhodzhua   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nurbergen Sharipov   defeats   Martazali Nabilyuev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aslanbek Karov   defeats   Ortsa Saidulaev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Korolevskiy   defeats   Khasan Kibizov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amirkhan Kukaev   defeats   Timur Aliberdov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Viktor Mitkov   defeats   Inal Kuriev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Astemir Nagoev   vs.   Magomed Kamalov   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Basket Hall Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Amosov vs. Cavalcanti Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Diogo Cavalcanti   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Mitchell Cadeau   via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arkadiy Lisin   defeats   Denis Ezuta   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeniy Belyaev   defeats   Ammar Khusein Anvar   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Islam Gugov   defeats   Evgeniy Polevov   via Submission, Achilles Lock   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nutsalkhan Umakhanov   defeats   Aleksandr Kozubenko   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   0:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page
Bislan Shekhetel   defeats   Pavel Pastushkov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Gordiushin   defeats   Varsham Gevorgyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Khamzat Dzhabrailov   defeats   Arsen Mirzoev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page
Aren Akopyan   defeats   Rustam Mavlyudov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page
MixFace 1 Saturday, December 03, 2016
Ru Sports and Culture Centre "Uralets" Yekaterinburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Galiev vs. Andrade Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vener Galiev   defeats   Marcio Andrade   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Oleg Olenichev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitry Poberezhets   defeats   Sandro Bezerra   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rustam Kerimov   defeats   Beslan Afashagov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oleg Olenichev   defeats   Vasily Kurochkin   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:08 Round 2 of 2, 9:08 Total Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Artur Karavaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Vasily Kurochkin   defeats   Mikhail Bondar   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Kurban Radzhabov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Artur Karavaev   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Oleg Olenichev   defeats   Eduardo Andrade   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daud Shaikhaev   defeats   Joilton Santos   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 2016 Finals Saturday, October 29, 2016
Ru Basket Hall Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Co-Main Event Khatkhokhu vs. Touahri Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Danil Vinnik   defeats   Evgeniy Vorontsov   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Salim Touahri   defeats   Bayzet Khatkhokhu   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Davronbek Khamitkulov   via KO/TKO, Knee   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arkadiy Lisin   defeats   Abdulbasir Medzhidov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zalim Ayubov   defeats   Sergey Yaskovets   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   David Barhudarian   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 3 of 3, 10:40 Total Bout Page
Azamat Kerefov   defeats   Aren Akopyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeniy Bondarev   defeats   Denis Domitrashchuk   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Edgar Okhtov   defeats   Bislan Shekhetel   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ru Andrey Arena Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Avdalyan vs. Palyok Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vasiliy Palyok   defeats   Roman Avdalyan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page
Evgeny Myakinkin   vs.   Dmitry Poberezhets   Ends in a No Contest, Kick to the Head of Grounded Opponent   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivanna Krupenia   defeats   Samira Badrtdinova   via Submission, Armbar   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arkadiy Lisin   defeats   Bogdan Guskov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Viktor Kolesnik   defeats   Marat Tokhtamyshev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Yaskovets   defeats   Nikita Novikov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zalim Ayubov   defeats   Timur Shidov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
David Barhudarian   defeats   Sanzhar Azhibaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:42 Round 2 of 2, 8:42 Total Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Artem Gruzdov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Beslan Afashagov   defeats   Makhochi Sagitov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhafar Ismiev   defeats   Sheikh Murtuzaliev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aren Akopyan   defeats   Vladislav Korolevskiy   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   2:52 Round 2 of 2, 7:52 Total Bout Page
Rustam Kerimov   defeats   Andrey Goncharov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Azamat Kerefov   defeats   Evgeniy Bondarev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Shamatava vs. Khampasath Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Souk Khampasath   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Andrey Yalymov   vs.   Roman Gundarenko   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bogdan Guskov   defeats   Abdulkhalik Magomedov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Arkadiy Lisin   defeats   Vitaliy Vishtak   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   4:31 Round 2 of 2, 9:31 Total Bout Page
Sergey Yaskovets   defeats   Artur Potekaylov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nikita Novikov   defeats   Maksim Mikhteev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
David Barhudarian   defeats   Ruslan Khairulin   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Tohir Zhuraev   defeats   Ivan Volodichev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Gusein Aliev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Artem Gruzdov   defeats   Khasanbek Abdulaev   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   2:22 Round 2 of 2, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Evgeniy Bondarev   defeats   Yaroslav Perlik   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   3:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vladislav Korolevskiy   defeats   Vadim Spiridonov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Azamat Kerefov   defeats   Abudkahor Kadyrov   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aren Akopyan   defeats   Vadim Nagay   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dzhafar Ismiev   defeats   Askhab Seferbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Magomedov   defeats   Alyas Rustamov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Amosov vs. Soldić Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Roberto Soldić   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Evgeniy Vorontsov   defeats   Danil Vinnik   via KO/TKO   Round 4 of 4 Bout Page
Musa Ismailov   defeats   Shapi Nurmagomedov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdulbasir Medzhidov   defeats   Grigor Matevosyan   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strikes   4:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zalim Ayubov   defeats   Lasha Roinishvily   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Timur Shidov   defeats   Issa Suleibankadiev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:19 Round 2 of 2, 7:19 Total Bout Page
Viktor Kolesnik   defeats   Oleg Ryabchikov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Makhochi Sagitov   defeats   Vugar Mamedzade   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Marat Tokhtamyshev   defeats   Shamil Mustapaev   via KO/TKO, Punch   4:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Beslan Afashagov   defeats   Bislan Shekhetel   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:05 Round 2 of 2, 6:05 Total Bout Page
Andrey Goncharov   defeats   Ramaz Mstoyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:34 Round 2 of 2, 7:34 Total Bout Page
Rustam Kerimov   defeats   Georgiy Eyvas   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: N.N. Champions Thursday, May 19, 2016
Ru Sports Palac "Nagornyi" Nizhny Novgorod, Russia Russia Region
Co-Main Event Avdalyan vs. Shagin Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Nadir Iskhakov   defeats   Timur Ailiarov   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Roman Avdalyan   defeats   Vadim Shagin   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Giga Kukhalashvili   defeats   Taygib Dzhavathanov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Imran Dzhavadov   defeats   Aleksandr Kutafin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Evgeniy Vorontsov   defeats   Anton Afanasev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ilya Topchin   defeats   Aleksey Frolov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Dibirov   defeats   Alexander Nesterov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rizvan Abuev   defeats   Varsham Gevorgyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:39 Round 3 of 3, 12:39 Total Bout Page
Arsen Batyrov   defeats   Vugar Abdullaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Andrey Yakovlev   defeats   Eldar Abuev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ivan Semiglyadov   defeats   Andrey Chernoglazov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Aleksey Koshelev   defeats   Iskander Ziyaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: Southern Front 3 Thursday, March 03, 2016
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Shamatava vs. Ibragimov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Elnar Ibragimov   via Submission, Brabo Choke   0:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Khasanbek Abdulaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Danil Vinnik   defeats   Georgiy Klim   via KO/TKO, Leg Injury   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Murad Abdulbekov   defeats   Stanislav Klybik   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yuri Izotov   defeats   Yuriy Verenitsen   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Roman Avdalyan   defeats   Gadzhi Khanipaev   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Roman Gundarenko   defeats   Pavel Kislov   via KO/TKO, Knee   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Asu Almabaev   defeats   Oleg Erik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed-Emin Khazhgeriev   defeats   Rustam Zhirikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aslanbek Karov   defeats   Tagir Musalaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:49 Round 2 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: Battle in Siberia Friday, February 12, 2016
Ru Sport and Center Complex "Sever" Novosibirsk, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Tsarev vs. Reznikov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikhail Tsarev   defeats   Artem Reznikov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Maxim Konovalov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Dayneko   defeats   Levan Persaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page
Igor Litoshik   defeats   Ilya Gunenko   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Parubchenko   defeats   Rustam Aliev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Grozin   defeats   Radzhiv Kyrgys   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Egor Golubtsov   defeats   Igor Bayer   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksey Kolsanov   defeats   Farakhdin Shamshidinov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   0:39 Round 3 of 3, 10:39 Total Bout Page
Alexander Borodin   defeats   Rostislav Bychenkov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page
Vyacheslav Pristenskiy   defeats   Yan Stishenko   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:56 Round 3 of 3, 13:56 Total Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Goltsov vs. Hawk Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Denis Goltsov   defeats   John Hawk   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Islam Berzegov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vartan Asatryan   defeats   Ruslan Belikov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Levan Persaev   defeats   Evgeny Myakinkin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Ruslan Serikpulov   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches   4:07 Round 3 of 3, 14:07 Total Bout Page
Roman Avdalyan   defeats   Alexandr Durymanov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Igor Litoshik   defeats   Denis Ezuta   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Stanislav Klybik   defeats   Ramzan Algeriev   via KO/TKO, Leg Injury   2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page
Mukhamed Berkhamov   defeats   Yuri Izotov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ermek Tlauov   defeats   Dmitry Korobeynikov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aslanbek Badaev   defeats   Oleg Ryabchikov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 2015 Stage 6 Thursday, August 20, 2015
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Durymanov vs. Afashagov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fedor Durymanov   vs.   Beslan Afashagov   Ends in a Draw, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Demidov   defeats   Evgeny Myakinkin   via KO/TKO, Punch   4:34 Round 2 of 3, 9:34 Total Bout Page
Levan Persaev   defeats   Shapi Nurmagomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alexandr Durymanov   defeats   Erzhan Estanov   via Submission, Armbar   4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page
Vartan Asatryan   defeats   Magomed Dibirov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Stanislav Klybik   defeats   Akhmed Hunkarov   via Submission, Punches   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Roman Avdalyan   defeats   Evgeniy Bondarev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Belikov   defeats   Shamil Rasulov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhamed Berkhamov   defeats   Yuriy Kelekhsaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Serikpulov   defeats   Aleksandr Pugno   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 2015 Stage 5 Thursday, August 06, 2015
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Khatkhokhu vs. Parubchenko Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dmitriy Parubchenko   defeats   Bayzet Khatkhokhu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Kurbanali Radzhabaliev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Denis Ezuta   defeats   Ruslan Stepanyan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Igor Litoshik   defeats   Murad Gasanov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dmitry Korobeynikov   defeats   Artur Vasilev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page
Yuri Izotov   defeats   Kiamrian Abbasov   via Submission, Armbar   3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Aram Grigoryan   defeats   Andrey Eganian   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Osman Shahbazov   defeats   Arkadiy Lisin   via Submission, Kimura   1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Goltsov vs. McSweeney Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Denis Goltsov   defeats   James McSweeney   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Diego Gonzalez   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyar Abbasov   defeats   Artem Shokalo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alexandr Durymanov   defeats   Shahban Aliev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erzhan Estanov   defeats   Artur Manucharyan   via Submission, Armbar   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Grachik Bozinyan   defeats   Hamid Khamzatkhanov   via Submission, Armbar   2:20 Round 3 of 3, 12:20 Total Bout Page
Stanislav Klybik   defeats   Spartak Abdulaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ikram Aliskerov   defeats   Vladimir Stukalov   via Submission, Armbar   3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramzan Algeriev   defeats   Issa Suleibankadiev   via Submission, Armbar   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Evgeniy Bondarev   defeats   Almaz Moldobaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Roman Avdalyan   defeats   Sahib Guseinov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Askerov vs. Gundarenko Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dzhabar Askerov   defeats   Roman Gundarenko   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vartan Asatryan   defeats   Mikhail Tetiuhin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page
Evgeny Myakinkin   defeats   Ruslan Stepanyan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mikhail Demidov   defeats   Bogdan Bulakh   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Levan Persaev   defeats   Abdulkhalik Magomedov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shapi Nurmagomedov   defeats   Alexander Stolyarov   via Submission, Punches   2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page
Magomed Dibirov   defeats   Charmigula Serazhudinov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   4:08 Round 3 of 3, 14:08 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Belikov   defeats   Narek Avagyan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Rasulov   defeats   Rauan Darimbaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kurbanali Radzhabaliev   defeats   Bashir Ramazanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Durymanov vs. Parubchenko Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexandr Durymanov   defeats   Vladislav Parubchenko   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Denis Ezuta   defeats   Marat Chukho   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdulbasir Medzhidov   defeats   Vazgen Avagyan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Igor Litoshik   defeats   Amal Chechuhov   via Submission, North-South Choke   1:41 Round 2 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page
Shamil Nizamutdinov   defeats   Sarmat Gigolaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Nashkho Galaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Serikpulov   defeats   Aram Grigoryan   via Submission, Armbar   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Pugno   defeats   Rabadan Magomedov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhamed Berkhamov   defeats   Salman Khaibulaev   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Sports Palace Olymp Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Branchuk vs. Asatryan Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vitali Branchuk   defeats   Vartan Asatryan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Akhad Mamedov   defeats   Saimur Mukhtarov   via KO/TKO   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yuri Izotov   defeats   Ansagan Kusainov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Dzhasur Alaberganov   via KO/TKO   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artur Vasilev   defeats   Arsentiy Petrov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitry Korobeynikov   defeats   Arsen Raupov   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page
Ermek Tlauov   defeats   Ivan Yakuba   via Submission, Armbar   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rasul Ediev   defeats   Dzhafar Ismiev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: Ermak PRIME Challenge Friday, April 03, 2015
Ru "Basket-Hall" Arena Krasnodar, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Goltsov vs. Graham Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Denis Goltsov   defeats   Peter Graham   via Submission, Kimura   3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Malyutin   defeats   Alberd Zhapuev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Asulan Toktarbaev   defeats   Vartan Asatryan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Ravil Rizaev   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexandr Durymanov   defeats   Roman Avdalyan   via Submission, Armbar   2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Goga Shamatava   defeats   Arsentiy Petrov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dmitriy Parubchenko   defeats   Igor Trushkin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Salambek Damaev   defeats   Shamil Alibekov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Almaz Moldobaev   defeats   Artur Vasilev   via Submission, Heel Hook   0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kiamrian Abbasov   defeats   Nazir Kadzhiev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 2 of 2, 6:50 Total Bout Page
Tohir Zhuraev   defeats   Yuriy Verenitsen   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Tech-Krep FC: Battle of Heroes Friday, December 12, 2014
Ru Sports Arena "Sibur" St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Volkov vs. Boughton Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexander Volkov   defeats   Roy Boughton   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Denis Goltsov   defeats   Zoumana Cisse   via Submission, Armbar   4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mikhail Malyutin   defeats   Salambek Damaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Shvets   defeats   Vasiliy Zubkov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Amosov   defeats   Oleg Olenichev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Eduard Vartanyan   defeats   Anatoly Angelovskiy   via Submission, Armbar   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikita Osipov   defeats   Alexei Martynov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vartan Asatryan   defeats   Shahzod Dzhurakulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alexey Makhno   defeats   Magomed Khamzaev   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body   1:34 Round 3 of 3, 11:34 Total Bout Page
Vugar Mamedzade   defeats   Goga Shamatava   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:15 Round 3 of 3, 11:15 Total Bout Page
Zurab Betergaraev   defeats   Bobur Khabibulaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rizvan Abuev   defeats   Emil Abbasov   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anton Vyazigin   defeats   Ruslan Kubenev   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

Tech-KREP FC Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Liverpool Results: Thompson vs. Till
  • MMAFighting.com : Tom Breese feels ‘better prepared’ for the spotlight ahead of UFC Liverpool 
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Liverpool preview show
  • MMAFighting.com : Makwan Amirkhani hopes quick finish of Jason Knight will set up bout with Swanson
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Liverpool predictions
  • MMAFighting.com : Chuck Liddell’s coach John Hackleman on feud with Jon Jones: ‘I don’t like it’
  • MMAFighting.com : Molly McCann believes debut win sets up title date with Valentina Shevchenko in Moscow
  • MMAFighting.com : Khabib Nurmagomedov has message for Conor McGregor: ‘The game has changed’
  • MMAFighting.com : Cris Cyborg wants to finish UFC contract, fight women’s boxing champ Cecilia Braekhus
  • MMAFighting.com : After his latest victory, Michael Page’s spookimeter is spinning
  • MMAFighting.com : After his latest wizardry, Michael Page’s legend is growing
  • MMAFighting.com : Darren Till has a moment set up for superstardom or colossal failure 
  • MMAFighting.com : Stephen Thompson agrees to fight Darren Till under several conditions
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 200 highlights
  • MMAFighting.com : Darren Till misses weight for UFC Liverpool main event by 3.5 pounds
  • MMAFighting.com : Molly McCann misses weight by one pound for UFC Liverpool, has extra hour for second attempt
  • MMAFighting.com : Molly McCann misses weight by one pound for UFC Liverpool
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Liverpool weigh-in video, results
  • MMAFighting.com : Gegard Mousasi interested in Rory MacDonald or King Mo next, may retire after four fights
  • MMAFighting.com : Scott Coker discusses ‘spectacular’ Bellator 200, MacDonald vs. Mousasi