Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Anthony Pettis FC

Anthony Pettis FC
  • Name: Anthony Pettis FC
  • Headquarters: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
  • Acronyms: APFC
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: Showtimeseg

APFC Events

Anthony Pettis FC 11: Fight Fiesta Saturday, May 25, 8:00 PM ET UFC Fight Pass
Baird Center Milwaukee, WI US Midwest Region
Sanchez vs. Petties 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Emmanuel Sanchez   vs.   Peter Petties   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Angelo Pettis   vs.   Alex Mosier   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Laura Turzenski   vs.   Gloria Dacosta   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Garrett Carlson   vs.   Danny Morales Jr.   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Brennon Mellgren   vs.   Luis Rivera Santiago   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Chris Sanchez   vs.   Darnell White Jr.   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Jordan Baxter   vs.   Yasir Ramos   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Sergio Plascencia   vs.   Brynn Heathcock   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Justin Lovrich   vs.   Chris Brant   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Charlie Nellinger   vs.   Jose Vasquez   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Cub Hawkins   vs.   Tyler Veal   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Luis Guevara   vs.   Maxime-Kolbe Ayikoue   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Isaiah Benjamin   vs.   Alex Preissing   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Josue Sotero   vs.   Hector Pulido   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Khetag Moraov   vs.   Leonel Sabala   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Israel Vargas   vs.   Maxsim Andrade   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mason Lind   vs.   Shane Jackman   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ashanti Olofintila   vs.   Gabe Kingsley   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
David Carroll   vs.   Sean Murphy   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Gavin Vervelde   vs.   Mike Willis Jr.   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Jesus Colin   vs.   Mitchell Abramczyk   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Anthony Pettis FC 10: Indiana Fight Night 3 Sunday, April 07, 3:00 PM ET
Hammond Civic Center Hammond, IN US Midwest Region
Flyweight Title Fight Linne vs. Williams 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Cody Linne   defeats   Nate Williams   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:49 Round 2 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page
Gage Mitchell   defeats   Angelo Pettis   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:33 Round 3 of 3, 14:33 Total Bout Page
Kevin Mendoza   defeats   Darius Miller   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeremy Strobel Jr.   defeats   James Robinson   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jose Ignacio Salgado   defeats   JJ Johnson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gustavo Perez   defeats   Tom Kuo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Johnny Mologousis   defeats   John Medina   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luis Unzueta   defeats   Vince Zofkie   via Submission, Technical - Guillotine Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Terry Martin Jr.   defeats   Xavier Cartas   via Submission, Americana   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marcelis Edwards   defeats   Wesley Daniel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pernevlon Sheppard   defeats   Caleb Wall   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Israel Vargas   defeats   Daniel Peters   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page
Anthony Guerra   defeats   Axl Ariza   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:22 Round 2 of 3, 3:22 Total Bout Page
Baird Center Milwaukee, WI US Midwest Region
Flyweight Title Fight Cox vs. Linne 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Cody Linne   defeats   Dillion Cox   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:52 Round 3 of 3, 13:52 Total Bout Page
Ty Johnson   defeats   Motaz Askar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nate Jennerman   defeats   Lashawn Alcocks   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:39 Round 3 of 3, 13:39 Total Bout Page
Kory Beck   defeats   Sergio Plascencia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tyler Veal   defeats   Shane WhiteEagle   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brandan Olivas   defeats   JJ Redmond   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nohili Kahepuu   defeats   Stefan Ivanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page
Mohammed Maali   defeats   Thomas Vievering   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Johnny Mologousis   defeats   Thomas Caballero   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bill Prochniewski   defeats   Gabe Barron   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abimael Martinez   defeats   Luirrey Tacuri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tom Kuo   defeats   Jonathan Tacuri   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Hulbert   defeats   Adarion Mahone   via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground Punches   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Romero Stancle   defeats   Brian Deleon   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dearion Stokes   defeats   Trammell Arrington   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Miguel Gutierrez   defeats   Jake Muellner   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rudy Johnson III   defeats   Jalan Gibson   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bowlers Exhibition Centre Manchester, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Scott vs. Oliveira 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Louis Lee Scott   defeats   Edgar Oliveira   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
James Williams   defeats   Karvann Ahmadi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Matiss Zaharovs   defeats   Leandro Lima   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Haider Khan   defeats   Arthur Jacob   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Callum Connor   defeats   José Maquiniche   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Malichi Edwards   defeats   Łukasz Szala   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jack Axworthy   defeats   Alex Budoiu   via KO/TKO, Spinning Hook Kick   0:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Andy Yates   defeats   Scott Johnson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Levi Steedman   defeats   Indy Briar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jess Paulo   defeats   Jordan Rutherford   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page
Keith Keogh   defeats   Sam Lynch   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yannick Goitom   defeats   Aaron Henry   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lewis Byrne   defeats   Brooklyn Thomas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jack Grundy   defeats   Daniel Holt   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nils Goitom   defeats   Dane Bolton   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page
Muhibullah Safi   defeats   John Johnson   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page
Christian Soda   defeats   Jacob Dove   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kyle Riley   defeats   Yemi Zaourou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anthony Pettis FC 7: Indiana Fight Night 2 Sunday, September 03, 2023
Hammond Civic Center Hammond, IN US Midwest Region
Middleweight Title Fight Nowaczyk vs. Crosby 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kevin Nowaczyk   defeats   Chris Crosby   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Motaz Askar   defeats   James Pfeiffer   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Sanchez   defeats   Mohammed Maali   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jose Ignacio Salgado   defeats   Asher Frederick   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jeremy Strobel Jr.   defeats   Cade Herod   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brandon Moran   defeats   Emanuel Pugh   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adrian Cardenas   defeats   Carl Jefferson   via Submission, Americana   2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Victor Aguirre   defeats   Gavin Vervelde   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page
Matt Ryan   vs.   Steven Cornett   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jacob Juda   defeats   Juan Valentin Resendiz   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Damyen Gothard   defeats   Santiago Orta Jr.   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saevon Canto   defeats   Zhiian Suliev   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page
Luis Guevara   defeats   Mason Young   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Axl Ariza   defeats   Abdul Gheyasi   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wesley Daniel   defeats   Jacob Juska   via KO/TKO, Counter Right to Ground Punches   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Richmond Convention Center Richmond, VA US Southeast Region
Welterweight Title Fight Petties vs. Hale 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Peter Petties   defeats   Robert Hale   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ger Harris   defeats   Cody Matthews   via Submission, Armbar   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jared Braun   defeats   Jake Lemacks   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Austin Hall   defeats   David Davant   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adrian Soto-Perez   defeats   James Neville   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kaushik Saikumar   defeats   Jamal Johnson   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jerrod Winston   defeats   Bobby Sopko   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Byron Wilson   defeats   Elvin Romero   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Bergida   defeats   Christian Gonzales   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ethan Ky  defeats  Abmed Sesay via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Isaac Barahona   defeats   Roberto Romero   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Brian Hernandez   defeats   David Wales   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shayaan Khokhar   defeats   DeMario McLemore   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds Bout Page
Dee Reddick   defeats   Anthony Lorenzo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sean Murphy   defeats   Jesus Colin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Olli Karjalainen   defeats   Christian Rodman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Blake Correa   defeats   Walter Diggs Jr.   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Esteban Gomez   defeats   Joseph Sladky   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anthony Rossi   defeats   Michael Delozier   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ruben Velazquez   defeats   Matt Thompson   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   0:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page
Waukesha Expo Center Waukesha, WI US Midwest Region
Linne vs. Moriarty 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Cody Linne   defeats   Dan Moriarty   via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Schenk   defeats   James Bennett   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Angelo Robles   defeats   Kameron Jordan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Keilen Fantroy   vs.   Khatanbaatar Khuukhenkhuu   Ends in a No Contest   3 Rounds, 4:30 Total Bout Page
Datrelle Kozeluh   defeats   Darius Miller   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergio Plascencia   defeats   Alex Mosier   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Choinski   defeats   Jorge Casiano   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oscar Jurado Sánchez   defeats   Joel Flores Jr.   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wesley Meadows   defeats   Kevin Mendoza   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ashanti Olofintila   defeats   Thomas Caballero   via Submission, Triangle Armbar   1:54 Round 3 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page
Deonte Moses Jr.   defeats   Donte Johnson   via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Hammerfist   2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Colton Emmerich   defeats   Jajuan Britton   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Josue Sotero   defeats   Luis Guevara   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adarion Mahone   defeats   Gunner Helland   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page
Macaela Parker   defeats   Kyla Pitts   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jean Shepherd Community Center Hammond, IN US Midwest Region
Lightweight Title Fight Hopper vs. Rohler 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Datrelle Kozeluh   defeats   Earnest Walls   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khatanbaatar Khuukhenkhuu   defeats   Calvin Glover   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ronny Hauser   defeats   James Robinson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Josh Rohler   defeats   Johnny Hopper   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Badmatsyren Dorzhiev   defeats   Keaneo Moyer   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Choinski   defeats   Justin Lovrich   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergio Plascencia   defeats   Pedro Gutierrez III   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
Cub Hawkins   defeats   Gregoris Cisneros   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brandon Evans   defeats   Jake Bower   via Disqualificaton, Timidity   0:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page
JJ Johnson   defeats   Anthony Jackson   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:52 Round 3 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page
Victor Aguirre   defeats   Dustin McClure   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omar Flores   defeats   Luis Unzueta   via KO/TKO, Right Hand From Guard   1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page
Tom Kuo   defeats   Alfredo Sanchez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jeremy Strobel Jr.   defeats   Alex Moore   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Caballero   defeats   Trevor Peters   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mike Rohleder   defeats   Sazan Zaimi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Taylor Morrison   defeats   Charlie Nellinger   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Steve Collins   defeats   Jermaine Anthony   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page
Jake Rau   defeats   Dennis Brannon   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dominic Gallo   defeats   Bishop Slabaugh   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anthony Pettis FC 3: Milwaukee Fight Night Friday, November 18, 2022
MOSH Performance Center Franklin, WI US Midwest Region
Hopper vs. Roman 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Johnny Hopper   defeats   Juan Roman   via KO/TKO, Strikes   4:28 Round 3 of 3, 14:28 Total Bout Page
Sanon Sadeck   defeats   Tyler Scott   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jureall Simmons   defeats   Cedric Savage   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:52 Round 3 of 3, 10:52 Total Bout Page
Tyler Veal   defeats   Greg Sizemore   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brandon Evans   defeats   Unterio Gladney   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Orlando Ortega   defeats   Sergio Plascencia   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ronny Hauser   defeats   Danny Flores   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jerrod Winston   defeats   Damyen Gothard   via Submission, Kimura   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Isaiah Flores   defeats   Josue Sotero   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Victor Aguirre   defeats   Taron Hutchings   via Submission   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jose Vasquez   defeats   Charlie Nellinger   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Jacob Juda   defeats   Josh Sutherlin   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page
Khatanbaatar Khuukhenkhuu   defeats   Timmy Noverini   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jon Sackman   defeats   Luke Johnson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Franklin Field Milwaukee, WI US Midwest Region
Kindig vs. Hopper 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Johnny Hopper   defeats   Jacob Kindig   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nick Aguirre   defeats   Tyler Dehaven   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sanon Sadeck   defeats   Harrison Layne   via KO/TKO, Strikes   3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page
Sergio Plascencia   defeats   Marcelino Silva   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Scottie Stockman   defeats   Brandon Meyer   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rico Tally   defeats   Darnell White Jr.   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:14 Round 3 of 3, 14:14 Total Bout Page
Kevin Soza   defeats   Tyler Jones   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page
Brandon Evans   defeats   Jordan Baxter   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jerrod Winston   defeats   Calvin Watkins   via Submission, Kimura   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anthony Pettis FC 1 Friday, February 11, 2022
RFP Funding Center Lakeland, FL US Southeast Region
Kilburn vs. Alexander 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Lucas Alexander   defeats   Jacob Kilburn   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:51 Round 2 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page
Ignacio Capella   defeats   Ago Huskić   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Logan Woods   defeats   Adam Vigil   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jakob Scheffel   defeats   Steven Siler   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tyler Dehaven   defeats   Akeem Bashir   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mansher Khera   defeats   Brennon Crow   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kevin Brown Jr.   defeats   Idrees Wasi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ramil Kamilov   defeats   Turner Williams   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page
Showtime FC 1 (cancelled) Saturday, October 02, 2021
Milwaukee, WI

  • Middle Easy : Demetrious Johnson Not Interested in Usyk vs. Fury Rematch, Urges ‘The Cat’ to Retire: ‘There’s Nothing Left He Can Prove’
  • Middle Easy : Tom Aspinall Hopes to See Oleksandr Usyk and Tyson Fury Run It Back, Will ‘Wait Out’ for Jon Jones After Blaydes Fight
  • MMA Junkie : Conor McGregor rips UFC champ Ilia Topuria: ‘He reminds me of a retarded Artem Lobov’
  • MMAFighting.com : Conor McGregor trashes UFC champ Ilia Topuria: ‘He reminds me of a little r*tard Artem Lobov’
  • MMA Mania : McGregor ‘Ecstatic And Delighted’ By Khabib’s Unpaid Taxes Report
  • MMA Junkie : DraftKings Promo Code | Make a $1.5K No Sweat Bet on NHL Game 7, Monday Night MLB
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The MMA Hour with Leon Edwards, Green, Doumbe, Hearn and Salita in studio now
  • MMA Junkie : Abus Magomedov promises more exciting fights after UFC Fight Night 241 dominant decision
  • MMAFighting.com : Leon Edwards dismisses ‘nuisance’ Belal Muhammad ahead of UFC 304: ‘He’s too easy to hit’
  • MMA Mania : Special Rules Revealed For Andy-Sonnen Slugfest In Brazil
  • Jits Magazine : Full Lineup Announced For Sapateiro World Championship 2024 Chicago Qualifier
  • MMA Junkie : Weekend Review: Oleksandr Usyk made history with transcendent performance
  • MMAFighting.com : Charles Oliveira won’t rule out fighting Colby Covington, interested in Max Holloway BMF bout
  • MMA Mania : Elle Brooke Vs Paige VanZant Fight Card, Full DAZN Lineup
  • MMA Junkie : Continuation of PFL's heavyweight season gets two changes in Connecticut
  • MMA Mania : Agapova Is Homeless — But Not Your Sex Slave
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC plans to be ‘flexible’ in next broadcast rights deal, including potential end to traditional PPV
  • MMA Junkie : Chael Sonnen predicts Conor McGregor loss to Michael Chandler: 'You don't get better at something by not doing it'
  • MMAFighting.com : Anderson Silva vs. Chael Sonnen officially an exhibition boxing match
  • MMA Mania : Geane Herrera, 1990-2024