Boxing Promotion

Russian Boxing Federation

Russian Boxing Federation
  • Name: Russian Boxing Federation
  • Headquarters: Russia
  • Acronyms: RBF
  • Promotion Links:

RBF Events

Sarukhanyan vs. Shakhnazaryan Friday, June 25, 10:00 AM ET
WOW Arena Krasnaya Polyana, Krasnodar Krai Russia Region
Title Fight Sarukhanyan vs. Shakhnazaryan 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Vage Sarukhanyan   vs.   Aik Shakhnazaryan   Confirmed   10 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arslan Iallyev   vs.   Fábio Maldonado   Confirmed   10 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Sarukhanyan   vs.   Vyacheslav Gusev   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergey Kozhukhar   vs.   Vasily Shtyk   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Server Emurlaiev   vs.   Ruslan Fayfer   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tigran Uzlyan   vs.   Digari Mahesh   Confirmed   6 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Igor Semernin   vs.   Ivan Ovsienko   Confirmed   6 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yaroslav Bezsolov   vs.   Guerin Soh Fonkou   Confirmed   6 x 3 min Bout Page
Chudinov vs. Liebenberg Friday, June 04, 10:30 AM ET
Sibur Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Chudinov vs. Liebenberg 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Fedor Chudinov   defeats   Ryno Liebenberg   via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikhail Aloyan   defeats   Oleksandr Hryshchuk   via KO/TKO, Injury TKO   3:00 Round 8/12, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Sosulin   defeats   Pavel Semjonov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aleksei Mazur   defeats   Achiko Odikadze   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   0:45 Round 5 of 6, 12:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lazizbek Mullajonov   defeats   Anton Sjomkin   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   0:31 Round 2 of 6, 3:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Igor Ivanchenko   defeats   Jose Agustin Feria   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 2 of 8, 3:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruslan Kolesnikov   defeats   Ruslan Rodzivich   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gor Khachatryan   defeats   Jesus Bravo   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Kudryashov vs. Romanov Friday, May 21, 12:00 PM ET
Khimki Basketball Centre Khimki, Moscow Oblast Russia Region
Title Fight Kudryashov vs. Romanov 220 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Evgeny Romanov   defeats   Dmitriy Kudryashov   via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivan Kozlovsky   defeats   Adam Kipenga   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Magomed Madiev   defeats   Maxim Voshkov   via Decision, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vasily Voytsekhovsky   defeats   Kabiru Towolawi   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alan Abaev   defeats   Alexander Sharonov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oleg Misiura   defeats   Batal Chezhia   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vartan Arutyunyan   defeats   Alphonce Mchumiatumbo   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladislav Savostyanov   defeats   Alexey Tukhtarov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Silyagin vs. Pazi Thursday, May 20, 12:00 PM ET
Lokomotiv Arena Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk Oblast Russia Region
Title Fight Silyagin vs. Paziwapazi 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Pavel Silyagin   defeats   Abdallah Paziwapazi   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andranik Grigoryan   defeats   Caril Herrera   via KO/TKO   0:46 Round 4 of 10, 9:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Ivanov   defeats   Taryel Jafarov   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   0:30 Round 2 of 6, 3:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Varazdat Mkrtchyan   defeats   Andrey Tomashchuk   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gor Khachatryan   defeats   Jose Luis Prieto   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danila Semenov   defeats   Osborn Machimana   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bek Nurmaganbet   defeats   Twaha Kiduku   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yevgeniy Pavlov   defeats   Nasibu Ramadhani   via KO/TKO, Straight Right   1:30 Round 5 of 6, 13:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turat Osmonov   vs.   Artem Tkachenko   Ends in a Draw, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nachyn Chambaldoo   defeats   Alexander Saltykov   via KO/TKO, Left Hook Liver Shot   2:00 Round 2 of 6, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmitry Kulakov   defeats   Alisher Ashurov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ismat Guliyev   defeats   Pavel Mamontov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergey Fantarov   defeats   Yury Seryy   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 2 of 6, 5:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shahriyor Akhmedov   defeats   Viktor Vezhlivtsev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bulan Dalanday   defeats   Danil Chaban   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Osipov vs. Ibragimov Saturday, May 15, 12:00 PM ET
Sports Center Tambov Tambov, Tambov Oblast Russia Region
Osipov vs. Kozletinov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Artur Osipov   defeats   Mikhail Kozletinov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Belikov   defeats   Viktor Konkin   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Zubkov   defeats   Alexander Karin   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roman Klemeshov   defeats   Konstantin Tararyshkin   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Lyulyakov   defeats   Alexander Stepanov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Magomedov vs. Gotchoshvili Monday, April 12, 10:00 AM ET
Falcon Club Minsk, BY Europe Eastern Region
Magomedov vs. Gotchoshvili 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Arslan Magomedov   defeats   Giorgi Gotchoshvili   via KO/TKO   2:39 Round 2 of 8, 5:39 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vadzim Vauchok   defeats   Mikheil Gabinashvili   via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Murad Ramazanov   defeats   Siarhei Krapshyla   via KO/TKO   1:58 Round 2 of 6, 4:58 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo   defeats   Mikhail Serpuchenka   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikalai Shakh   defeats   Mikhail Shalimau   via Decision, Points   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Magomed Rasulov   defeats   Ruslan Rodzivich   via KO/TKO   2:28 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Murtuzali Omarov   defeats   Viachaslau Kiryluk   via KO/TKO   0:18 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Dudieva vs. Bolivar Saturday, April 03, 2021
Pyramide Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Dudieva vs. Bolivar 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Fatima Dudieva   defeats   Luisana Bolivar   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Petryakov   defeats   Idd Pialari   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev   defeats   Alexander Fedorov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Evgeny Kurdanov   defeats   Artem Vychkin   via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Firuza Sharipova   defeats   Yuliya Chernoborodova   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 4 of 6, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ravshan Makhamadjonov   defeats   Giyosbek Mamajonov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Magomedbek Makhmudov   defeats   Gor Oganesyan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radmir Abdurakhmanov   defeats   Tolibdzhon Sarabekov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kiril Kuzmin   defeats   Dmitry Skvortsov   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Papazov vs. Dauhaliavets Thursday, April 01, 2021
Basket Hall Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai Russia Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Iallyev vs. Ramirez Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Arslan Iallyev   defeats   Victor Emilio Ramirez   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yauheni Dauhaliavets   defeats   Fedor Papazov   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albert Khamkhoev   defeats   Alexander Elizarov   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tigran Uzlyan   defeats   Rustem Fatkhullin   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruslan Fayfer   defeats   Igor Vilchitskiy   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alisher Ashurov   defeats   Serge Sahakyan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radik Grigoryan   defeats   Arstan Umbitkulov   via Decision, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yaroslav Bezsolov   defeats   Vladimir Markitan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albert Ramirez   defeats   Varazdat Chernikov   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Atakishiev vs. Smelov Sunday, February 21, 2021
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk Oblast Russia Region
Atakishiev vs. Smelov 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Evgeny Smelov   defeats   Sardar Atakishiev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artem Tkachenko   defeats   Konstantin Brusensky   via KO/TKO   2:57 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuliya Krasnikova   defeats   Glafira Ustinova   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shahriyor Akhmedov   defeats   Dastanbek Imankaziev   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tikhon Netesov   defeats   Vladislav Stepanov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmitry Kulakov   defeats   Alexey Tukhtarov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
King of the Ring: Chudinov vs. Chilemba Saturday, February 20, 2021
Vegas City Hall Krasnogorsk, Moscow Oblast Russia Region
Chudinov vs. Chilemba 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Fedor Chudinov   vs.   Isaac Chilemba   Ends in a Draw, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adrian Perez   vs.   Edgar Ghukasyan   Ends in a Draw, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muzaffar Rasulov   defeats   Arkadi Harutyunyan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stepan Diyun   defeats   Likar Ramos   via KO/TKO   1:45 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ulugbek Qayumbaev   defeats   Alexander Saltykov   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 3 of 6, 7:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Devyatov   defeats   Otto Gamez   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev   defeats   Viktor Vezhlivtsev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatima Dudieva   defeats   Tatyana Alexeeva   via KO/TKO, Retired   2:00 Round 4 of 6, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artem Ageev   defeats   Sergei Bannov   via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 3 of 4, 7:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Server Emurlaiev   defeats   Ajmal Zarif   via Disqualificaton   1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Kozhukhar vs. Shtyk Thursday, January 07, 2021
WOW Arena Krasnaya Polyana, Krasnodar Krai Russia Region
Kozhukhar vs. Shtyk 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Vasily Shtyk   defeats   Sergey Kozhukhar   via KO/TKO, Right Hook   3:00 Round 7 of 8, 21:00 Total Bout Page
Tambov Boxing Night Saturday, December 26, 2020
Sports Center Tambov Tambov, Tambov Oblast Russia Region
Belikov vs. Anopochkin 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   David Belikov   defeats   Maxim Anopochkin   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Batal Chezhia   defeats   Roman Klemeshov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arseny Nuri   defeats   Rustam Kerimov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Evgeny Averin   defeats   Yury Seryy   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 2 of 4, 4:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayub Bozurkaev   defeats   Daniil Krechetov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Stepanov   defeats   Alexander Karin   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Kazan Fight Night: Ochigava vs. Kutsenko Tuesday, December 22, 2020
Pyramide Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Title Fight Kutsenko vs. Ochigava 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sofya Ochigava   defeats   Yulia Kutsenko   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Petryakov   defeats   Volodymyr Hordiienko   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angelina Semyonova   defeats   Natalya Sava   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artysh Lopsan   defeats   Yusup Magomedbekov   via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 6 of 6, 17:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Garnik Gevorgyan   defeats   Konstantin Piternov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Ostroumov vs. Tershukov Thursday, December 10, 2020
Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia–Alania Russia Region
Ostroumov vs. Tershukov 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mikhail Ostroumov   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via Decision, Technical (Accidental Head Clash)   6 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aza Dzherieva   defeats   Kristina Abdulina   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elena Kuzina   defeats   Svetlana Khautova   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Dalkhaev vs. Vychkin Saturday, November 21, 2020
Achkhoy-Martan, RU Russia Region
Dalkhaev vs. Vychkin 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Murad Dalkhaev   defeats   Artem Vychkin   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Idris Adalaev   defeats   Mayrbek Gaysultanov   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Gassiev vs. Seferi Saturday, October 31, 2020
WOW Arena, Sochi Casino Sochi, Krasnodar Krai Russia Region
Gassiev vs. Seferi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Murat Gassiev   defeats   Nuri Seferi   via KO/TKO   1:33 Round 1 of 12 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edgar Ghukasyan   defeats   Emmanuel Amos   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Dzukaev   defeats   Farrukh Juraev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tigran Uzlyan   defeats   Shodilbek Sharobiddinov   via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radmir Abdurakhmanov   defeats   Vusal Aliev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arslan Iallyev   defeats   Ariel Esteban Bracamonte   via KO/TKO   0:33 Round 5 of 8, 12:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adlan Abdurashidov   defeats   Idd Pialari   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stepan Diyun   defeats   Kulwa Bushiri   via KO/TKO   0:51 Round 2 of 10, 3:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yoenis Tellez   defeats   Andrey Tomashchuk   via KO/TKO   0:27 Round 3 of 6, 6:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shakhabas Makhmudov   defeats   Pavel Mamontov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Panyan vs. Deryabin Saturday, October 24, 2020
Bulldog Fight Club Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai Russia Region
Panyan vs. Deryabin 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sergey Panyan   defeats   Pavel Deryabin   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Beterbiev vs. Deines (Cancelled) Friday, October 23, 2020
Moscow, RU
Aloyan vs. Carrillo Thursday, October 15, 2020
Kemerovo Oblast, RU
Mkrtchyan vs. Mapapa Sunday, October 11, 2020
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk Oblast Russia Region
Mkrtchyan vs. Mapapa 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Varazdat Mkrtchyan   defeats   Monalis Mapapa   via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergey Fantarov   defeats   Vasily Kosolapov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tikhon Netesov   defeats   Musaib Asadov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radzhabali Dzhenaliev   defeats   Alexey Kanyukov   via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danil Chaban   defeats   Naim Muborakshoev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmitry Levashev   vs.   Evgeny Kirichenko   Ends in a Draw, Points   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Denis Shevchuk   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuliya Krasnikova   vs.   Glafira Ustinova   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Mominov vs. Tamrazyan Sunday, September 27, 2020
Pyramide Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Title Fight Mominov vs. Tamrazyan 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Bobirzhan Mominov   defeats   Vaghinak Tamrazyan   via Decision, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikhail Dauhaliavets   defeats   Arman Rysbek   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vildan Minasov   defeats   Dastan Saduuly   via KO/TKO   0:14 Round 2 of 8, 3:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arstan Umbitkulov   defeats   Vladislav Stepanov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Konstantin Piternov   defeats   Alexander Larkin   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdulkadyr Gadzhiev   defeats   Petr Slobodchikov   via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Boxing vs Covid19 Saturday, September 19, 2020
Sports Center "Tambov" Tambov, Tambov Oblast Russia Region
Gadzhiev vs. Semenov 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Adil Gadzhiev   defeats   Ruslan Semenov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Zubkov   defeats   Ivan Aratskiy   via KO/TKO   0:33 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikita Solonin   defeats   Artem Vychkin   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roman Klemeshov   defeats   Maxim Anopochkin   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Stepanov   defeats   Daniil Krechetov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikhail Giorgadze   defeats   Mohamedamine El Fadil   via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Osmonov vs. Tkachenko Saturday, September 19, 2020
Soviet Square Barnaul, Altai Krai Russia Region
Atakishiev vs. Skripachev 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sardar Atakishiev   defeats   Ivan Skripachev   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 6 of 8, 17:24 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmitry Kulakov   defeats   Abdulkhamid Nazarov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vadim Sitner   defeats   Alexey Gobris   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikolay Soldatov   defeats   Rafail Mukhutdinov   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Monalis Mapapa   defeats   Vladimir Antonyan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tikhon Netesov   defeats   Daler Nazarov   via KO/TKO   2:29 Round 3 of 4, 8:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Stepanov   defeats   Mikhail Gorbunov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Chudinov vs. Landaeta Saturday, August 22, 2020
Kazan, Tatarstan
Fayfer vs. Papin Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pyramide Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Fayfer vs. Papin 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alexey Papin   defeats   Ruslan Fayfer   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 6/12, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergey Kozhukhar   defeats   Batal Chezhia   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khariton Agrba   defeats   Soslan Tedeev   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albert Batyrgaziev   defeats   Erzhan Turgumbekov   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 10/10, 29:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arslan Iallyev   defeats   Andrei Kniazev   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tigran Uzlyan   defeats   Ivan Skripachev   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tatyana Zrazhevshkaya   defeats   Lidia Sakhonchik   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 5 of 8, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Firuza Sharipova   defeats   Happy Daudi   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 5 of 10, 9:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Silyagin   defeats   Orkhan Gadzhiev   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Elizarov   defeats   Karen Avetisyan   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Petryakov   defeats   Vazir Tamoyan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chingiz Naytrov   defeats   Yury Seryy   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatima Dudieva   defeats   Inna Statkeyvch   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maksim Vlasov   defeats   Sergei Ekimov   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Krasnoperova   defeats   Angelina Semyonova   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Weekly : Check out the UFC 263 Cold Open | Video
  • MMA Weekly : Invicta FC: Phoenix Tournament: Atomweights – Event Replay
  • MMA Weekly : Amarsanaa Tsogookhuu defeats Ben Wilhelm at ONE: ‘Full Blast’ Part II
  • MMA Weekly : Bellator 260 Results: Yaroslav Amosov defeats Douglas Lima to capture welterweight title
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 263: Adesanya vs. Vettori 2 preview show
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: NBA vet Lamar Odom destroys Aaron Carter in circus celebrity boxing match
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 263 Results: Adesanya vs. Vettori 2
  • MMAFighting.com : Invicta Phoenix Series 4 results: Jessica Delboni earns title rematch with tourney win
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 260 results: Yaroslav Amosov dominates Douglas Lima with wrestling to win title
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 260 results: Yaroslav Amosov smothers Douglas Lima to capture welterweight title
  • MMA Junkie : Twitter reacts to Yaroslav Amosov's dominant title win over Douglas Lima at Bellator 260
  • MMA Junkie : Invicta FC: Phoenix Series 4 results and video replay
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 260 results: Jason Jackson decisions Paul Daley, takes smart approach with grappling
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 260 video: Aaron Pico dominates, submits Aiden Lee with ferocious anaconda choke
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 260 results: Aaron Pico taps Aiden Lee with anaconda for fourth straight win
  • MMA Junkie : Twitter Mailbag: Should Nate Diaz get next title shot if he beats Leon Edwards at UFC 263?
  • MMA Junkie : Photos: UFC 263 ceremonial weigh-ins and faceoffs
  • MMA Weekly : Watch Deiveson Figueiredo and Brandon Moreno fight to a majority draw | UFC 263 Free Fight
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC full fight video: Leon Edwards keeps win streak rolling with main event victory against Donald Cerrone
  • MMAFighting.com : Fight video: Leon Edwards breaks through with crushing victory over Donald Cerrone