Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Super Fight League

Super Fight League

SFL Events

In SFL Arena Delhi India Asia South Region
Main Card Mulla vs. Jhangra Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Javed Mulla   defeats   Vivek Jhangra   via Submission   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Christian Jungwirth   defeats   Abhishek Rana   via Submission   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Suraj Bahadur   defeats   Jacky Gahlot   via Decision   2 Rounds, 0:00 Total Bout Page
Jennifer Gonzalez Araneda   defeats   Kiran Singh   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Sumeet Khade   defeats   Vikas Dahiya   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Angad Bisht   defeats   Swapnil Barve   via Submission   3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Moreira vs. Radcliffe Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vinicius Moreira   defeats   Jason Radcliffe   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Sami Wali   defeats   Ravindra Balhara   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
David Moon   defeats   Farhad Hazratzada   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maiara Amanajás   defeats   Kiran Singh   via KO/TKO   3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sumeet Khade   defeats   Pawan Goyat   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gary Mangat   defeats   Dipesh Rasal   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Santos vs. Timori Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
José Santos   defeats   Maiwand Timori   via Submission, Keylock   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
David Valente   defeats   Suraj Bahadur   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Azim Badakhshi   defeats   Sascha Sharma   via KO/TKO, Knee   0:07 Round 3 of 3, 10:07 Total Bout Page
Jennifer Gonzalez Araneda   defeats   Preeti Shah   via Submission, Armbar   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vikas Singh Ruhil   vs.   Vikas Dahiya   Ends in a No Contest, Unintentional Groin Kick   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sanjeet Budhwar   defeats   Dhruv Chaudhary   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Sawant vs. Mulla Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Javed Mulla   defeats   Amit Sawant   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Pawan Maan Singh   defeats   Manoj Kadian   via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page
Ranjeet Baria   defeats   Kundan Thakur   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kiran Singh   defeats   Lise Knudson   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sumeet Khade   defeats   Krishan Rawat   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Gary Mangat   defeats   Syed Imran   via KO/TKO   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Rangi vs. Conrado Jr. Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Marcos Conrado Jr.   defeats   Sumit Rangi   via Submission   0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bhabajeet Choudhury   defeats   Suraj Bahadur   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Azim Badakhshi   defeats   Manas Daimary   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jennifer Gonzalez Araneda   defeats   Simran Singh   via Submission   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vince Murdock   defeats   Vikas Dahiya   via Disqualificaton, Groin Strikes   1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page
Kuldeep Singh Sekhon   defeats   Pushpender Singh   via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Kumar vs. Moreira Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vinicius Moreira   defeats   Sachin Kumar   via Submission   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nasratullah Akhondzada   defeats   Ravindra Balhara   via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
Farhad Hazratzada   defeats   Manoj Antil   via KO/TKO   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maiara Amanajás   defeats   Suman Kumari   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikhil Bhatt   defeats   Amit Kumar   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kantharaj Shankar Agasa   defeats   Roshan Mainam   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Ahlawat vs. Singh Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Parminder Singh   defeats   Ashish Ahlawat   via Submission, Kimura   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omesh Hatkar   defeats   Jabir Khan   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rajith Chandran   defeats   Lionel Mascarenhas   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page
Preeti Shah   defeats   Bigita Basumatary   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vikas Singh Ruhil   defeats   Pradeep Singh   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dhruv Chaudhary   defeats   Pratyush Sharma   via KO/TKO   4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2018: U.P. Nawabs Vs Gujarat Warriors Saturday, February 24, 2018
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Radcliffe vs. Rangi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jason Radcliffe   defeats   Sumit Rangi   via KO/TKO   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Justin Jaynes   defeats   Abdul Sami Wali   via Disqualificaton, Fence Grabs   4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
David Moon   defeats   Manas Daimary   via Submission   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kiran Singh   defeats   Sonom Zomba   via KO/TKO   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angad Bisht   defeats   Pradeep Hooda   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gary Mangat   defeats   Kuldeep Singh Sekhon   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2018: Delhi Heroes vs Tamil Veerans Friday, February 23, 2018
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Conrado Jr. vs. Kumar Dahiya Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Marcos Conrado Jr.   defeats   Sandeep Kumar Dahiya   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Suraj Bahadur   defeats   Manoj Kadian   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Azim Badakhshi   defeats   Ognjen Salatić   via KO/TKO   2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jennifer Gonzalez Araneda   defeats   Thulasi Helen   via Submission, Armbar   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Krishan Rawat   defeats   Swapnil Barve   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pushpender Singh   defeats   Nitesh Yadhav   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choike   2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Singh vs. Santos Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
José Santos   defeats   Mandeep Singh   via KO/TKO   2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omesh Hatkar   defeats   Manoj Antil   via KO/TKO   4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
David Valente   defeats   Rajbir Singh   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Tataine Fontes do Couto   defeats   Davina Maciel   via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vikas Singh Ruhil   defeats   Nikhil Bhatt   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Kantharaj Shankar Agasa   defeats   Sreedev CP   via Submission   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2018: Haryana Sultans vs Mumbai Maniacs Saturday, February 17, 2018
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Moreira vs. Thapa Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vinicius Moreira   defeats   Amit Thapa   via Submission   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ravindra Balhara   defeats   Jabir Khan   via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farhad Hazratzada   defeats   Gaurav Gulliya   via KO/TKO   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sarah Frota   defeats   Maiara Amanajás   via Submission   4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pawan Goyat   defeats   Tiran Thakshala   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Roshan Mainam   defeats   Ateet Kelvin Gupta   via KO/TKO   4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2018: Tamil Veerans vs Gujart Warriors Friday, February 16, 2018
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Kumar Dahiya vs. Rangi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sandeep Kumar Dahiya   defeats   Sumit Rangi   via Submission   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bhabajeet Choudhury   defeats   Naveen Joon   via KO/TKO   2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page
Anthony Avila   defeats   Ognjen Salatić   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Simran Singh   defeats   Thulasi Helen   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Krishan Rawat   vs.   Vince Murdock   Ends in a No Contest, Doctor Stopage   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kuldeep Singh Sekhon   defeats   Tribhuvan Issar   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2018: Delhi Heroes vs U.P. Nawabs Sunday, February 11, 2018
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Singh vs. Mulla Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Javed Mulla   defeats   Malkeet Singh   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jason Ramesh Solomon   defeats   Pawan Maan Singh   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Azim Badakhshi   defeats   David Moon   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kiran Singh   defeats   Saroj   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angad Bisht   defeats   Swapnil Barve   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Trent Girdham   defeats   Pushpender Singh   via Submission, Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2018: Haryana Sultans vs Bengaluru Tigers Saturday, February 10, 2018
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Moreira vs. Santos Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vinicius Moreira   defeats   José Santos   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Ravindra Balhara   defeats   Jagz Singh   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rajith Chandran   defeats   Amit Kumar   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Shikha Chauhan   defeats   Mehraj Khan   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vikas Singh Ruhil   defeats   Pawan Goyat   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Dhruv Chaudhary   defeats   Chaitanya Gavali   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2018: Mumbai Maniacs vs Sher-E-Punjab Friday, February 09, 2018
In SFL Arena Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Card Ahlawat vs. Singh Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mandeep Singh   defeats   Ashish Ahlawat   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Seth Rosario   defeats   Ravi Shankar Singh   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sam Patterson   defeats   Rajbeer Mehra   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sarah Frota   defeats   Tataine Fontes do Couto   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikhil Bhatt   defeats   Shankar Mehra   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kantharaj Shankar Agasa   defeats   Ateet Kelvin Gupta   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Facey vs. Young Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jamaine Facey   defeats   Boaz Young   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jason Ramesh Solomon   defeats   Sandeep Yadav   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Patrick Benson   defeats   Rajinder Singh Meena   via Submission, D'arce Choke   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asha Roka   defeats   Liz Pereira   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vikas Dahiya   defeats   Nikhil Bhatt   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kantharaj Shankar Agasa   defeats   Valmyr Neto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Card Sawant vs. Kumar Dahiya Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sandeep Kumar Dahiya   defeats   Amit Sawant   via Submission, Guillotine CHoke   0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jagz Singh   defeats   Satinder Bankura   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page
Vikas Singh Ruhil   defeats   Tekashi ZoramAwia   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Deepika Singh   defeats   Monika Sharma   via KO/TKO, Towel thrown in   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arun Gulliya   defeats   Chhakchhuak Duhawma   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:18 Round 3 of 3, 13:18 Total Bout Page
Mohd Shafi   defeats   Xico ZorinMawiia   via KO/TKO, Knee Injury   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Welch vs. Kumar Dahiya Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sandeep Kumar Dahiya   defeats   Wesley Welch   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jason Ramesh Solomon   defeats   Satinder Bankura   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Azim Badakhshi   defeats   Mukesh Gora   via KO/TKO   2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Suchika Tariyal   defeats   Daisy Singh   via Submission, Armbar   4:28 Round 3 of 3, 14:28 Total Bout Page
Jacky Gahlot   defeats   Krishan Rawat   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Valmyr Neto   defeats   Xico ZorinMawiia   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Wadekar vs. Sawant Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Hemant Wadekar   defeats   Amit Sawant   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jagz Singh   defeats   Seth Rosario   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sascha Sharma   defeats   Patrick Benson   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asha Roka   defeats   Hannah Kampf   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tanvir Boora   defeats   Vikas Singh Ruhil   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kantharaj Shankar Agasa   defeats   Dhruv Chaudhary   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
SFL 2017: Highway To Hurt Sunday, February 12, 2017
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Kadyan vs. Kumar Dahiya Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sandeep Kumar Dahiya   defeats   Navneet Kadyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page
Clint Czeczok   defeats   Bhabajeet Choudhury   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mukesh Gora   defeats   Mohammad Sohrab Gangjo   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Puja Tomar   defeats   Thulasi Helen   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page
Amit Goswami   defeats   Arun Gulliya   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Nitesh Yadhav   defeats   Himanshu Kaushik   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Ockerman vs. Prashar Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Brent Ockerman   defeats   Aryan Prashar   via Submission, Armbar   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abhijeet Petkar   defeats   Selender Kumar   via Submission, Mounted Triangle CHoke   1:17 Round 2 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page
Sascha Sharma   defeats   Ardany Mora   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Deepika Singh   defeats   Lalvenhimi Veni   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gurdeep Shergill   defeats   Sylwester Hasny   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kapil Kumar   defeats   Rohit Pundeer   via Submission, Boston Crab   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Dogra vs. Singh Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mandeep Singh   defeats   Gary Dogra   via Submission, Strikes   3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abhishek Rana   defeats   Manoj Antil   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tanvir Boora   defeats   Suraj Bahadur   via Submission, Kneebar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daisy Singh   defeats   Kirti Rana   via Submission, Armbar   2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vikas Dahiya   defeats   Nikhil Bhatt   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Valmyr Neto   defeats   Manoj Chauhan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Singh vs. Balhara Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ravindra Balhara   defeats   Deepak Harpal Singh   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marcão Santana   defeats   Till Kinne   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
David Moon   defeats   Aslam   via Submission, Armbar   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sushila Dahiya   defeats   Anjela Pink   via Submission, Armbar   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aakash Rana   defeats   Amit Raj Kumar   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page
Roshan Mainam   defeats   Pramod Kataria   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Mumbai, India Asia South Region
Main Event Thapa vs. Kumar Dahiya Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sandeep Kumar Dahiya   defeats   Amit Thapa   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Clint Czeczok   defeats   Andre Storvik   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mukesh Gora   defeats   Sameer Shaikh   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Manjit Kolekar   defeats   Monika Sharma   via KO/TKO   4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Krishan Rawat   defeats   Tiran Thakshala   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Issac Kario Maheo   defeats   Irfan Khan   via KO/TKO   0:59 Round 3 of 3, 10:59 Total Bout Page
In Squash and Badminton Courts Siri Fort Delhi, India Asia South Region
Main Event Bharti vs. Singh Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gurmeet Singh   defeats   Yogesh Bharti   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bhabajeet Choudhury   defeats   Shyam Prasad   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ryley Hallman   defeats   Vikas Singh Ruhil   via Submission, Armbar   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Hannah Kampf   defeats   Puja Tomar   via Submission, Armbar   2:01 Round 3 of 3, 12:01 Total Bout Page
Mohammed Bilal   defeats   Amit Goswami   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Dhruv Chaudhary   defeats   Kuldeep Singh Sekhon   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Anderson Silva open workout photos
  • MMA Weekly : Natan Levy Plans to ‘Out-Skill’ Henry Barahona at LFA 58
  • MMA Junkie : USA TODAY Sports/MMAjunkie MMA rankings, Jan. 22: Cejudo makes charge up pound-for-pound list
  • MMA Junkie : Check out the poster for the UFC's debut event in the Czech Republic
  • MMAFighting.com : Anderson Silva talks Israel Adesanya fight, Conor McGregor, Nick Diaz, swimming with sharks, more
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 214 breakdown: Is Bader vs. Fedor really a foregone conclusion?
  • MMA Junkie : Watch MMAjunkie Radio here (8 p.m. ET) with Mark Henry, Ben Fowlkes
  • MMA Weekly : Juan Archuleta Knows Ricky Bandejas is a Dangerous Fight at Bellator 214
  • MMAFighting.com : Kelvin Gastelum UFC 234 media lunch scrum
  • MMA Junkie : Carlos Silva steps down as PFL CEO to join tennis organization
  • MMA Junkie : I spent all morning watching ESPN+ so you don't have to – and what did I learn?
  • MMAFighting.com : Ryan Bader in favor of Lyoto Machida rematch in the future
  • MMAFighting.com : Anderson Silva UFC 234 open workout video at Spider Kick gym (complete)
  • MMA Junkie : Paulo Costa vs. Yoel Romero targeted for UFC on ESPN 3 headliner
  • MMA Weekly : Edson Barboza vs. Justin Gaethje Headline UFC on ESPN 2
  • MMA Weekly : Anderson Silva Opens Up About Discussion with Dana White About a Conor McGregor Superfight
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Yoel Romero crushes obstacle course on reality TV show
  • MMA Junkie : Edson Barboza vs. Justin Gaethje official for UFC on ESPN 2 headliner
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 214's Ricky Bandejas on Juan Archelta: Winner 'definitely should get' 135-pound title fight
  • MMAFighting.com : Former UFC champion Fabricio Werdum rescues teen from drowning