Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Absolute Championship Berkut
ACB Events
Absolute Championship Berkut 33: Young Eagles 6
Saturday, April 16, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Maxim Pashkov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Isaev defeats Vladislav Genov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylwester Borys defeats Batyrkhan Gosenov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:45 Round 3 of 3, 13:45 Total Bout Page | |
Nashkho Galaev defeats Vyacheslav Irtamaev via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
Karim Magomedov defeats Oleg Olenichev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Grigoriy Maltsev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muaed Shaoev defeats Ramazan Ismailov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzan Dukaev defeats Zamin Muradzade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdusamad Sangov defeats Maxim Schekin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 12:07 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Duraev defeats Azamat Gazzaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bashir Gagiev defeats Tamerlan Kabulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Belek Sharipov defeats Dzhabir Vazirkhanov via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Renat Ondar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Navruzov defeats Nikolai Bredikhin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Protzenko defeats Selim Mutalimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Akhmaev defeats Vladislav Bokov via Submission, Keylock | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umar Gaisumov defeats Talgat Shatmanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 32: The Battle of Lions
Saturday, March 26, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Eduard Vartanyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Petr Yan via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Goltsov defeats Mike Kyle via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Kincl defeats Sergey Khandozhko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Shcheglov defeats Zaurbek Bashaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshkin defeats Julio Cesar de Almeida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tural Ragimov defeats Sergey Razin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev defeats Jamil Silveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Esenbaev defeats Evgeny Lakhin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Lazukov defeats Khamid Sultanbiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Abaev vs. Sharaf Davlatmurodov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Bilostenniy defeats Hanif Mirzamagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaira Dyshekova defeats Yana Santos via Submission, Armbar | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 31: Magomedsharipov vs....
Wednesday, March 09, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zabit Magomedsharipov defeats Sheikh-Magomed Arapkhanov via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:19 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Artur Lemos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Aires Benrois via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats Jaroslav Pokorný via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Shovkhalov defeats Zdravko Dukić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Isaac Pimentel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Marcos Vinicius via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhalikov defeats Júlio César Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Ryskulbek Ibraimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Kirill Medvedovski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Yakhyaev defeats Aleksandr Panasyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Balaev defeats Mukhamed Kokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 30: Young Eagles 5
Saturday, February 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yusup Umarov defeats Azizbek Sharipov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Raisov defeats Adilet Muktarov via Submission, Kimura | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Rim Khaziakhmetov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Sergey Prokopyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Alexey Oleinik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Vlasenko defeats Aslambek Arsamikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Eskiev defeats Sergey Yaskovets via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Mateus Kazanovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xavier Alaoui defeats Firuz Abdulloev via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats Edik Razakhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Dalgiev defeats Valery Gritsutin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Elmar Muradzade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed-Emin Myatliev defeats Said-Khamzat Khanukaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Gazzaev defeats Akhmed Ibragimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Shakhmurzaev defeats Abdulbasir Vagabov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rashid Kushu defeats Tamerlan Susurkaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 29: Poland
Saturday, February 06, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Zelimkhan Umiev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Musa Khamanaev defeats Leandro Rodrigues via Submission, Punches | 0:51 Round 3 of 3, 10:51 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Andryszak defeats Björn Schmiedeberg via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Sebastian Romanowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Zając defeats Shamkhan Barakhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Khamzaev defeats Tomáš Sušina via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askar Askarov defeats Marcin Lasota via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Szmigielski defeats Alexander Pletenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaurbek Bashaev defeats Alexandre Zaneti via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Orłowski defeats Krzysztof Pietraszek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Stepanyan defeats Marcin Jaskot via Submission, North-south Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 28: Young Eagles 4
Sunday, December 27, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Ronny Landaeta via Submission, Armbar | 4:45 Round 3 of 3, 14:45 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov defeats Davlatmurod Olimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Mirlan Tilekbaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Temryuk Berkhamov defeats Aleksandr Podlesniy via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Arsen Ubaidulaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Oleg Peterimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eldar Khashpakov defeats Alen Gaibov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 3 of 3, 13:34 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Isaev defeats Vasiliy Palyok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Dzhambulat Zhereshtiev via Submission, Armbar | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Umarov defeats Davor Vidović via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Shidov defeats Azimdzhon Begidzhonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:33 Round 3 of 3, 13:33 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khatshukov defeats Salambek Vatsaev via KO/TKO, Knee | 3:03 Round 2 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Rauf Kazibekov via Submission, Armbar | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ammar Khusein Anvar defeats Magomed Gelagaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israil Ramazanov defeats Zamudin Urusov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramzan Dukaev defeats Georgiy Kudziev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Gagiev vs. Nikolai Bredikhin Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Yunusov defeats Maftun Babaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 27: Tajikistan
Sunday, December 20, 2015
Sports Complex "20 Years of Independence"
Dushanbe, Districts of Republican Subordination
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Magomedrasul Khasbulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Antigulov defeats Jorge Bezerra via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Julio Cesar de Almeida via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 3 of 3, 11:37 Total Bout Page | |
Abu Azaitar defeats Ibragim Tibilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Stepanov defeats Firdavs Nazarov via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Abdisamat uulu Durusbek via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Makoev defeats Baz Mohammad via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Kichigin defeats Tarek Suleiman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Mutsnek defeats Magomed Ginazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Odilbekov defeats Alexey Metelitsa via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilovar Davlatov defeats Aleksandr Pisarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev defeats Konstantin Zabavin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Faizy Tobatov defeats Kiril Gorobets via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 11:54 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Navruzov defeats Kadyrbek Adanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 26: Berkut Cup 2015 - Stage 8
Saturday, November 28, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Velimurad Alkhasov defeats Ruslan Abiltarov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:55 Round 2 of 5, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Junior de Oliveira via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Aguev defeats Antoni Chmielewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Khandozhko defeats Guillermo Martinez Ayme via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Khizriev defeats Júlio César Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev defeats Roman Avdalyan via Submission, Keylock | 4:12 Round 2 of 3, 9:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Shcheglov defeats Anton Patsyata via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Kincl defeats Renat Lyatifov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Jonas Boeno via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev vs. Vinicius Lima Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Oskar Dolchin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Ediev defeats Ali Rustemov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurban Ibragimov defeats Abdul-Khamid Davlatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:07 Round 2 of 3, 9:07 Total Bout Page |
ACB 25: Young Eagles 3
Saturday, November 07, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Raisov defeats Georgi Stoyanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Amagov defeats Panagiotis Stroumpoulis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rim Khaziakhmetov defeats Shamsanur Magomadov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Artur Kascheev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Tengizov defeats Islam Yashaev via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Ogulchanskiy defeats Ilyas Khaipaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nashkho Galaev defeats Vladimir Buklanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Sharipov defeats Ilyas Yakubov via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hanif Mirzamagomedov defeats Viktor Kazakov via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Shaipov defeats Aibek Bolotbekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Repetyuk defeats Chingiskhan Dudaev via Submission, Armbar | 4:26 Round 3 of 3, 14:26 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Saithozhaev defeats Bogdan Bulakh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Duraev defeats Rezuan Pshikhachev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aliskhan Chadaev defeats Israil Ramazanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Berik Sultangaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Astemir Gukezhev defeats Movsar Zekiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 24: Berkut Cup 2015 (Stage 7)
Saturday, October 24, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Michał Andryszak via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Makhmudov defeats Husein Kushagov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zabit Magomedsharipov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Temirov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Yan defeats Murad Kalamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslambek Saidov defeats Sam Quito via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshkin defeats Adrian Zieliński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Giorgos Paschalidis via Submission, Punches | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhambulat Kurbanov defeats Alexander Chernov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Lazukov defeats Filip Macek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:42 Round 2 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Bruno Dias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eddy Ellis defeats Evgeny Lakhin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Isaac Pimentel defeats Marcin Lasota via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eeva Siiskonen defeats Zaira Dyshekova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB KB 3: Grand Prix Final
Friday, October 16, 2015
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jhonata Diniz defeats Valentin Slavikovski via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Albert Kraus defeats Marius Tiţă via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tarik Khbabez defeats Sebastian Ciobanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
ACB 23: Young Eagles 2
Saturday, October 10, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Khamzaev defeats Vugar Mamedzade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Aleksandr Lunga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Aushev defeats Ivan Privalov via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Umarov defeats Konstantin Veselkin via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Balaev defeats Abdul-Aziz Mezhidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Akhazaev defeats Dilovar Davlatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Siszbulatow defeats Samir Aliev via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 4:15 Round 2 of 3, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Khaseyn Daudov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 3 of 3, 12:52 Total Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Sabuhi Guliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Kichigin defeats Viskhan Magomadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Vlasenko defeats Ayndi Atabaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Adam Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats Firdavs Nazarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Dmitriy Verbitsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Mustabirov defeats Ilya Gunenko via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Igor Lehin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Ilyasov defeats Viktor Bundeev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 22: Berkut Cup 2015 - Stage 6
Saturday, September 12, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Albert Duraev defeats Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 5 of 5, 23:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Eduard Vartanyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Zulfikar Usmanov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev defeats Antônio Magno Pereira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikola Dipchikov defeats Dmitriy Samoilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abiltarov defeats Nikita Kochetkov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Abaev defeats Emil Różewski via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Chernov defeats Sergei Bal via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askar Askarov defeats Kirill Medvedovski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:54 Round 3 of 3, 13:54 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Bukiev defeats Taras Grytskiv via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Nevinny defeats Alexey Bondarchuk via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page |
ACB 21: Young Eagles 1
Saturday, August 29, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolay Aleksakhin defeats Jose Gomes via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Eldarkhan Machukaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov defeats Anatoly Pokrovsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Kasumov defeats Alexis Savvidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Paata Robakidze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Sergey Prokopyuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Berik Sultangaliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Artem Shokalo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Eskiev defeats Pavel Katrunov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sayfulla Yakubov defeats Sergey Bobrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Mutsnek defeats Khamid Sultanbiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Vitaly Ulich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beno Adamia vs. Nikolay Baikin Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Isaev defeats Tamerlan Kabulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ularbek Maksatbekov defeats Lema Dermatkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Alexey Dubrovniy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 20: Berkut Cup 2015 - Stage 5
Sunday, June 14, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhimurad Antigulov defeats Cássio de Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Makhmudov defeats Isa Umarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Giga Kukhalashvili via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Duraev defeats Sergey Khandozhko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Sergei Martynov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Amirkhan Adaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zabit Magomedsharipov defeats Mukhamed Kokov via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats Alexander Matmuratov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abiltarov defeats Oskar Dolchin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Velimurad Alkhasov defeats Mikael Silander via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Khamzaev defeats Georgi Stoyanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Sergey Semizhon via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:03 Round 2 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Lunga defeats Magomed Ginazov via Submission, Armbar | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Amerkhanov defeats Vladimir Gunzu via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Avdalyan defeats Ovanes Ormandzhyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rabadan Magomedov defeats Askhad Takakho via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaira Dyshekova defeats Mariam Khalilova via KO/TKO, Retirement | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 19: Berkut Cup 2015 - Stage 4
Saturday, May 30, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Andryszak defeats Zaurbek Bashaev via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Mukhamad Vakhaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Tokov defeats Adam Zając via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arbi Aguev defeats Vladimir Katyhin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Jakub Kowalewicz via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Yan defeats Kharon Orzumiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Filip Macek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Ustarkhanov defeats Artem Shokalo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Pletenko defeats Oleg Khromov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Mitrofanov defeats Aleksandr Vertko via Submission, Kneebar | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Mor defeats Ivan Privalov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Omarov defeats Dawid Gabara via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orkhan Bayramov defeats Evgeniy Kuravskoy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Damian Milewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Wolański defeats Timur Gagaev via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Eremenko defeats Arkadiusz Maśliński via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 17: Abdulvakhabov vs. Russul
Saturday, May 23, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Vadim Russul via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Yakhyaev defeats Timur Temirbulatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Abaev defeats Timur Badriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alim Cherkesov defeats Usman Bisultanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iskhak Aliev defeats Alikhan Suleymanov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Bukiev defeats Murat Teuchezh via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:11 Round 2 of 3, 9:11 Total Bout Page | |
Zalimbeg Omarov defeats Aslan Unezhev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Magomadov defeats Ramazan Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Serik Azhibaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Maksudov defeats Vadim Kozhuev via Submission, Armbar | 3:49 Round 2 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Naipkhanov defeats Umar Akhmatov via Submission, Armbar | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khamzat Khanukaev defeats Mukhamed Momunov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Syrovatkin defeats Aslan Umarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 11:47 Total Bout Page |
ACB 18: Bayer vs. Kasumov
Saturday, May 02, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zaur Kasumov defeats Igor Bayer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Artur Kascheev via Submission, Kicks and Punches | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Umarov defeats Islam Azubekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Orkhan Dadashov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev defeats Amir Aygubov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khaseyn Daudov defeats Rodion Bestaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Raisov defeats Dadahon Khasanov via Submission, Armbar | 4:17 Round 3 of 3, 14:17 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Vladislav Stepanov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Akhied Nazarov via Submission, Armbar | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Islam Yashaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Askar Askarov defeats Vyacheslav Gagiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 2 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Saygid Abdulaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Magomadov defeats Roman Belogurov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Slipenko defeats Ilyas Yakubov via Submission, Armbar | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhban Magomedov defeats Ismail Alhazurov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nizambek Abdrashitov defeats Islam Yunusov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page |
ACB 16: Berkut Cup 2015 - Stage 3
Friday, April 17, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Muslim Khizriev defeats Ibragim Tibilov via Submission, Armbar | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Khandozhko defeats Sergey Faley via KO/TKO, Shoulder Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Duraev defeats Patrik Kincl via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Imran Abaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Amerkhanov defeats Vyacheslav Ten via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abiltarov defeats Irmeson Oliveira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Velimurad Alkhasov defeats Alexey Pastorov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:21 Round 2 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Josip Artuković vs. Arbi Aguev Ends in a No Contest, Decision Overturned | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamkhan Barakhanov defeats Renat Lyatifov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshkin defeats Vitor Nóbrega via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaira Dyshekova defeats Ilona Daurova via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page |
ACB 15: Berkut Cup 2015 - Stage 2
Saturday, March 21, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Tokov defeats Maxim Shvets via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Zając defeats Dmitriy Lazurin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Edilgeriev vs. Vladimir Katyhin Overturned to No Contest | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Alexey Efremov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Dzhamal Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Marko Burušić via KO/TKO, Body Kick, Punches | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Thiago Meller via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamkhan Danaev defeats Oleg Misikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:10 Round 3 of 3, 14:10 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Marcelo Rojo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zabit Magomedsharipov defeats Artak Nazaryan via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats Roman Stakhuv via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Nikolai Pryadko via Submission, Brabo Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Ediev defeats Ramazan Dzhamaludinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Asker Baragunov defeats Ivan Andrushchenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Temryuk Berkhamov defeats Berik Sultangaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 14: Berkut Cup 2015 - Stage 1
Saturday, February 28, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Andryszak defeats Lew Polley via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaurbek Bashaev defeats Zaur Gadzhibabayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Igor Kostin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Alex Coruja via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Umarov defeats Vasily Babich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Makhmudov defeats Enver Salakhdinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Amirdzhon Zaripov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giga Kukhalashvili defeats Evgeny Fedotov via KO/TKO, Head Kick, Punches | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Macek defeats Murad Zeinulabidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 10:55 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Alexey Naumov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Yan defeats Renato Velame via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharon Orzumiev defeats Ilfat Amirov via Submission, Kimura | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Dayneko defeats Adam Usmaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 13: Poland vs. Russia
Saturday, January 31, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Beslan Isaev defeats Jose Gomes via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arbi Aguev defeats Mateusz Strzelczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Duraev defeats Damian Biłas via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janusz Staszewski defeats Magomed Khamzaev via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Taras Sapa via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Lobov defeats Rasul Shovkhalov via Submission, Armbar | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Izabela Badurek defeats Zaira Dyshekova via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Stasiak defeats Kamil Selwa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Ivan Andrushchenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:07 Round 2 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Amerkhanov defeats Krystian Zakan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Rychlik defeats Islam Nojaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 11: Fight Weekend (Day 2)
Saturday, November 15, 2014
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhimurad Antigulov defeats Hracho Darpinyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Khizriev defeats Gadzhimusa Gadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Tibilov defeats Ibragim Chuzhigaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Lambert Akhiadov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Rashid Dagaev defeats Dzhafar Ismiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Dmitriy Sorokin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nariman Abbasov defeats Abdul-Aziz Mezhidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Kichigin defeats Adam Bakaev via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Amerkhanov defeats Nurbek Saparaliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Denis Denisov via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Raisov defeats Daniel Filipshi via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats Shamil Gadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khaseyn Daudov defeats Dmitriy Gavrilov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 11: Fight Weekend (Day 1)
Friday, November 14, 2014
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Bagov defeats Georgi Stoyanov via Submission, Armlock | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Ramzan Algeriev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Vagaev defeats Artur Odilbekov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Zabit Magomedsharipov defeats Oruzh Zamanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats Rustam Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Ibragimov defeats Igor Litoshik via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salamu Abdurakhmanov defeats Georgiy Kichigin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Umarov defeats Bogdan Bulakh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Usmaev defeats Eradzh Kholov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kabulov defeats Islam Isaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:12 Round 2 of 3, 9:12 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Timur Andres via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Velimurad Alkhasov defeats Elnar Ibragimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:11 Round 3 of 3, 14:11 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Bakhtiyar Toychubaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Dolchin defeats Khasan Ilyasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 10: Coliseum Time
Saturday, October 04, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Kerim Edilov defeats Cristhian Torres via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Khamanaev defeats Eric Reynolds via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Sergio Souza via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Malyutin defeats John Cullen via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Bibulatov defeats Olivier Pastor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brett Rogers defeats Aslambek Musaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Umiev defeats Jacek Czajczyński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sheikh-Magomed Arapkhanov defeats Andrey Koshkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Charles Andrade via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Ayub Khatuev via Submission, Armbar | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Vagaev defeats Piotr Wołowik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Tynchtykbek Iminzhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salamu Abdurakhmanov defeats Oleg Zinoviev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:20 Round 2 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Zurab Betergaraev defeats Orkhan Mamedov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |