Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Absolute Championship Berkut
ACB Events
ACB 57: Payback
Saturday, April 15, 2017
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Yan defeats Magomed Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Alexander Sarnavskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:47 Round 2 of 3, 9:47 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy defeats Ibragim Chuzhigaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Rasul Shovkhalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Ruslan Abiltarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Murzakanov defeats Georgy Sakaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Mattos defeats Magomed Ginazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Akop Stepanyan via Submission, Kimura | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 10:50 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Futin defeats Isa Umarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:46 Round 2 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Peduson defeats Rasul Ediev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats David Cubas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kuramagomedov defeats Yukinori Akazawa via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 56: Young Eagles 16
Saturday, April 01, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maciej Różański defeats Dmitry Voitov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Gadzhiev defeats José Maria Tomé via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Idris Gezalov defeats Igor Litoshik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Shamkhan Barakhanov defeats Anatoly Safronov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharon Orzumiev defeats Soso Nizharadze via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Odintsov defeats Amir Elzhurkaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Krasnikov defeats Saikhan Dzhabrailov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Sergey Semizhon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nashkho Galaev defeats Mikhail Sirbu via KO/TKO, Knee | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Yunusov defeats Aleksandr Lunga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats Khusein Maltsagov via KO/TKO, Knee | 3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Akhazaev defeats Vitaly Ulich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Vladislav Stepanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Vladislav Novitskiy via KO/TKO, Slam | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Chemyakin defeats Ramzan Dukaev via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 4:48 Round 3 of 3, 14:48 Total Bout Page |
ACB 55: Dushanbe
Friday, March 24, 2017
Dushanbe, Districts of Republican Subordination
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Sharaf Davlatmurodov via Submission, Armbar | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Valdines Silva via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Kanakov defeats Faizy Tobatov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Khandozhko defeats Stanislav Vlasenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muin Gafurov defeats Beno Adamia via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Abaev defeats Erkinbek Mansurov via Submission, Kimura | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Grachik Bozinyan defeats Shamil Abdulkhalikov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Khachaturov defeats Iftikhor Arbobov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 3 of 3, 12:21 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Fernandes defeats Rustam Gadzhiev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fatkhidin Sobirov defeats Denis Mutsnek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Filip Macek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taichi Nakajima defeats Radzhabali Fayziddin via Submission, Kimura | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev defeats Denis Tiuliulin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page |
ACB 54: Supersonic
Saturday, March 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mamed Khalidov defeats Luke Barnatt via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslambek Saidov defeats Ion Pascu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brendan Loughnane defeats Mike Wilkinson via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Adam Zając via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Dean Garnett defeats Michael Tobin via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Aveles defeats Amirkhan Adaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats David Mitchell via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 10:55 Total Bout Page | |
Batraz Agnaev defeats Max Nunes via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Tanner Boser via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kane Mousah defeats Lewis Monarch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Bubba Jenkins via Submission, Reverse Triangle Choke | 4:01 Round 2 of 3, 9:01 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Whiteford defeats Nam Phan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andy DeVent defeats Danny Mitchell via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aurel Pîrtea defeats Saul Rogers via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Niko Gjoka via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Shoaib Yousaf defeats Javonne Morrison via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Constantine Pitera vs. Hamza Bougamza Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ashley Reece defeats James Lewis via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Bungard defeats Iain Feenan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azi Thomas defeats Eden Newton via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Aby defeats Connor Hignett via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gaz Corran defeats Shaun Hampton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jenaid Ebanks defeats Marcin Prostko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Cal Ellenor defeats Declan Williams via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 53: Young Eagles 15
Saturday, February 18, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Zieliński defeats Rasul Yakhyaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Strus defeats Mikhail Tsarev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Celiński defeats Łukasz Parobiec via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:06 Round 3 of 3, 14:06 Total Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Shaipov defeats Paweł Kiełek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mindaugas Veržbickas defeats Ibragim Tibilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Rafał Czechowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Łukasz Szczerek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Suleiman Bouhata via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Dukvakha Astamirov defeats Jakub Wikłacz via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Duraev defeats Patryk Wołodkiewicz via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Mamaev defeats Vytautas Sadauskas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Kaliciński defeats Muslim Abdulaev via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Gaisumov defeats Paweł Karwowski via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Shestakov defeats Mansur Arsakhanov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Akhmaev defeats Kamil Unruh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 52: Another Level of MMA Fighting
Saturday, January 21, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arbi Aguev vs. Patrik Kincl Ends in a No Contest, Punches | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Andryszak defeats Denis Smoldarev via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev vs. João Luis Nogueira Overturned to No Contest | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikola Dipchikov defeats Alexander Takacs via KO/TKO, Knee | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erhan Kartal defeats Rubenilton Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Naurdiev defeats Andrei Vasinca via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matjaž Vičar defeats Hamzat Musaev via Submission, Armbar | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Malik Merad defeats Cristian Mitrea via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Dan Konecke via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Niko Gjoka defeats Paulo de Sousa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 51: Silva vs. Torgeson
Friday, January 13, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thiago Silva defeats Jared Torgeson via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Palomino defeats Musa Khamanaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Christos Giagos defeats Alexandre Pimentel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leandro Silva defeats Pat Healy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mike Kyle defeats Dan Charles via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gamzatov defeats Rodney Wallace via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Estrázulas defeats Dave Courchaine via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Terrion Ware defeats Nick Mamalis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guillermo Martinez Ayme defeats Ivan Castillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Reyes defeats Mario Israel via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danny Martinez defeats Cory Alexander via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 50: Stormbringer
Sunday, December 18, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denis Goltsov defeats Salimgerey Rasulov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brett Cooper defeats Aslambek Saidov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 3 of 5, 10:27 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Oleg Borisov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:50 Round 4 of 5, 19:50 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Balaev defeats Yusuf Raisov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcelo Alfaya defeats Beslan Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Butorin defeats Jake Bostwick via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yasubey Enomoto defeats Igor Svirid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Ramazan Esenbaev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:49 Round 3 of 3, 13:49 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Donald Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tural Ragimov defeats Ed Arthur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Carlos Alexandre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Shcheglov defeats Wallyson Carvalho via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page |
ACB 49: The Rostov Sich
Saturday, November 26, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Alexander Shabliy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Steve Carl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kolobegov defeats Husein Kushagov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Szmigielski defeats Evgeny Lazukov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Leone defeats Rasul Albaskhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 10:28 Total Bout Page | |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Joilton Lutterbach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Diego Marlon via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Ediev defeats Jaroslav Pokorný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Peduson defeats David Cubas via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:15 Round 3 of 3, 10:15 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Khazhirokov defeats Soso Nizharadze via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Hanif Mirzamagomedov defeats Artur Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Kopylov defeats Islam Gugov via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page |
ACB 48: Revenge
Saturday, October 22, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Ali Bagov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Askar Askarov defeats José Maria Tomé via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:57 Round 5 of 5, 21:57 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Tsarev defeats Shamil Abdulkhalikov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Benny Alloway defeats Sergey Khandozhko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:09 Round 3 of 3, 13:09 Total Bout Page | |
Max Nunes defeats Maxim Futin via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:14 Round 3 of 3, 11:14 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Márcio Breno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Jesse Taylor via Submission, Armbar | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Vasily Novikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Vlasenko defeats Andrei Chubotaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Sergey Bilostenniy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abiltarov defeats Marcin Lasota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Kanakov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev via Disqualificaton, Timidity | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 47: Braveheart
Saturday, October 01, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Whiteford defeats Kevin Petshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saul Rogers defeats Michel Adalena via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Scope defeats Yusup Umarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov defeats James Brum via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norman Parke defeats Andrew Fisher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Bobner defeats Magomed Raisov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Lee Chadwick via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Bostwick defeats Danny Mitchell via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Crawford defeats Alikhan Suleymanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ed Arthur defeats Brent Crawley via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
John Maguire defeats Kieran Malone via Submission, Kimura | 4:31 Round 3 of 3, 14:31 Total Bout Page | |
Gavin Hughes defeats Chris Bungard via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Calum Murrie defeats Jack Holt via Submission, Brabo Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shoaib Yousaf defeats Denis Ahern via Submission, Armbar | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats Kimbo Thinghaugen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Arturo Chavez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Spiers defeats Bekkhan Ezerkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Bramhald defeats Kev Lobban via Submission, Brabo Choke | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Dominic Dillon defeats Jason Woods via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Holdsworth defeats Jack Demarco via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 46: Olsztyński Legion
Saturday, September 24, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Makoev defeats Adrian Zieliński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Litoshik defeats Sylwester Borys via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Rajewski vs. Rasul Yakhyaev Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Eye Poke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Omarov defeats Usman Bisultanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:07 Round 2 of 3, 9:07 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Kowalski defeats Pavol Langer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Mehrdad Janzemini via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Magomadov defeats Fares Ziam via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Stepanyan defeats Marcin Jabłoński via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Mateusz Juszczak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Shakhmurzaev defeats Krystian Gowik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Giera defeats Magomed Kikishev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Paweł Gołębiewski via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Kukaev defeats Sławomir Szczepański via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 45: Siberia vs. Caucasu...
Saturday, September 17, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zabit Magomedsharipov defeats Valdines Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Oleg Borisov defeats Tural Ragimov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Alexander Sarnavskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshkin defeats Ramazan Esenbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Makhmudov defeats Hans Stringer via Submission, Punch to the Body | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Alexander Pletenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Merad defeats Isa Umarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:03 Round 2 of 3, 9:03 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Shovkhalov defeats Vyacheslav Ten via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Denis Mutsnek via Submission, Flying Triangle Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taichi Nakajima defeats Magomed Khamzaev via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Macek defeats Khamid Sultanbiev via Submission, Kneebar | 3:12 Round 3 of 3, 13:12 Total Bout Page | |
Alim Cherkesov defeats Abkerim Yunusov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 44: Young Eagles 12
Saturday, September 03, 2016
Volgograd, Volgogradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Azamat Amagov defeats Arymarcel Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Aushev defeats Yuri Ivlev via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke | 0:58 Round 3 of 3, 10:58 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Isaev defeats Egor Golubtsov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Ratmir Teuvazhukov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lom-Ali Nalgiev defeats Vladimir Nikitin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nashkho Galaev defeats Aleksandr Podlesniy via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Krasnikov defeats Magomed Sulumov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 11:57 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Mamaev defeats Valery Gritsutin via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Alibek Akhazaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Evgeniy Plaksin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryskulbek Ibraimov defeats Khasan Galaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Kairov defeats Ramzan Dukaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Yunusov defeats Aslanbek Karov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kadyl Saparov defeats Eduard Panin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 2 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Elzhurkaev defeats Grigoriy Maltsev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salikh Nazirbekov defeats Abdusamad Sangov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Denis Borodaenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Saikhan Dzhabrailov defeats Zamin Muradzade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Khairulaev defeats Sergey Petrov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 43: Battle on Sura
Saturday, August 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Musa Khamanaev defeats Bruce Boyington via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Velimurad Alkhasov vs. Rasul Albaskhanov Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Knee | 2:50 Round 4 of 5, 17:50 Total Bout Page | |
Brett Cooper defeats Beslan Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Andrade defeats Ramis Teregulov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Temirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 3 of 3, 14:48 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Fernandes defeats Imran Abaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Dakin defeats Eudes Tavares via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev defeats Artur Lemos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Gadzhiev defeats Arsen Mikiganov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 12:06 Total Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Palyok defeats Rim Khaziakhmetov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Gadzhiev defeats Emil Różewski via Submission, Kneebar | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Idris Amizhaev defeats Edvan Marques Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 42: Young Eagles 11
Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rustam Chsiev defeats Igor Litoshik via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Eskiev defeats Tagir Magomedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:54 Round 2 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Dalgiev defeats Dmitry Korobeynikov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Bekoev defeats Dzhabrail Yasaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 11:30 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Khugaev defeats Magomed Bilalov via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Sheikhmagomedov defeats Khasan Ilyasov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed-Emin Myatliev defeats Mukhamed Zhurtov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Vladimir Boyko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Biragov defeats Chermen Tegaev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Guliev defeats Eldar Dolaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alberd Zhapuev defeats Nabiulla Zainutdinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusein Maltsagov defeats Vladislav Mikhailishin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Bakir Akhmedov defeats Radik Galuzyants via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 10:48 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 41: The Path to Triumph
Friday, July 15, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denis Goltsov defeats Paul Buentello via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Yan defeats Ed Arthur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Márcio Breno via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:22 Round 3 of 3, 10:22 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Shabliy defeats Michael Brightmon via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Benny Alloway via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Guillermo Martinez Ayme defeats Ibragim Tibilov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 3 of 3, 11:10 Total Bout Page | |
Soso Nizharadze defeats Mike Wilkinson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Andryszak defeats Tim Hague via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marat Balaev defeats Suleiman Bouhata via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Freymanov defeats Ovanes Ormandzhyan via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Khazhirokov defeats Vyacheslav Gagiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Verenitsen defeats Alexey Bruss via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page |
ACB KB 6: Battle In Brussels
Saturday, June 04, 2016
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jhonata Diniz defeats Kirk Krouba via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Igor Bugaenko defeats Redouan Cairo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Stetsurenko defeats Alka Matewa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 40: Battleground
Friday, June 03, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aslambek Saidov defeats Jesse Taylor via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Khizriev defeats Nikola Dipchikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhalikov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Carlos Alexandre via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 3 of 3, 13:49 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats David Cubas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Meshev defeats Taichi Nakajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Bruno Dias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Kerimov defeats Alexander Peduson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrei Chubotaru defeats Shamkhan Barakhanov via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Stanislav Klybik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bislan Etleshev defeats Nurbek Abdyzhaparov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Nikitin defeats Oleksandr Horshechnik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 39: Young Eagles 10
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Raisov vs. Michael Bobner Overturned to No Contest | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov defeats Ramazan Ismailov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Umarov defeats Aleksandr Panasyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anvar Amirli defeats Lambert Akhiadov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Oleg Peterimov via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Soloviev defeats Saifulla Dzhabrailov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kiełek defeats Rim Khaziakhmetov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 3 of 3, 13:30 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Oleg Bondar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nasrudinov defeats Ratmir Teuvazhukov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:07 Round 2 of 3, 9:07 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats Sergey Sinkevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Daniil Shetinin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Shaipov defeats Valery Gritsutin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seymur Rzaev defeats Beslan Zhamurzov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Andreev defeats Artem Duzhnikov via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayub Daidiev defeats Denis Borodaenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:24 Round 2 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Saithozhaev defeats Roman Pidlubniy via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 38: Breakthrough
Friday, May 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Tokov defeats Arbi Aguev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:19 Round 4 of 5, 19:19 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Renat Lyatifov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Khandozhko defeats Mauricio Machado via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Umarov defeats Rodney Wallace via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Borisov defeats Filip Macek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Shovkhalov defeats Vasiliy Palyok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askar Askarov defeats Ruslan Abiltarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Vladimir Dayneko via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:46 Round 2 of 3, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
Mikael Silander defeats Cory Alexander via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Stanislav Vlasenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grachik Bozinyan defeats Arslan Eslemesov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdula Abdulaev defeats Artur Karapetyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 37: Young Eagles 9
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Saikhan Doldaev defeats Abdula Abdulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murat Tlyarukov defeats Lom-Ali Nalgiev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Magomadov defeats Azizbek Sharipov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdula Isaev defeats Ilyas Mustabirov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Shaipov defeats Suren Avdalyan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lema Dermatkhanov defeats Emil Abasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Albukaev defeats Tomas Nasibov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Maltsagov defeats Akhmed Khatukhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aliskhan Chadaev defeats Magomed Khakimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Magomedov defeats Radzhab Mutalipov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Inasalamov defeats Ali Makhachaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muradbek Rasulov defeats Tamerlan Susurkaev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Bitukaev defeats Artem Kuzmin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Khizriev defeats Beslan Bulgarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Ibragimov defeats Badrudin Imakhov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imam Vitakhanov defeats Timur Baybekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rezuan Pshikhachev defeats Amerkhan Omaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suleyman Dinaev defeats Evgeny Bondarev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabiulla Zainutdinov defeats Mansur Masaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 36: Young Eagles 8
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Usman Bisultanov defeats Robert Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasanbek Abdulaev defeats Omar Abdulaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslanbek Karov defeats Muslim Mantaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khamzat Khanukaev defeats Ulugbek Gadoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Umarov defeats Islam Balov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Magomedov defeats Marat Tokhtamyshev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Khadaev defeats Adam Astamirov via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murat Khasanov defeats Salambek Tagirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Kikishev defeats Komolitdin Tursunov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Kukaev defeats Daitbek Makhmudov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zalim Ayubov defeats Magomed Gelagaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Zainutdinov defeats Salambek Shakhgeriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Almurzaev defeats Arsen Raupov via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Kukaev defeats Oleg Erik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Dzhabrailov defeats Abdulmazhit Kudiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Batukhan Baysuev defeats Tamerlan Umarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 35: In Memory of Guram...
Friday, May 06, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Albert Duraev defeats Mikhail Tsarev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:13 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Antigulov defeats Muslim Makhmudov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:49 Round 2 of 5, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Jesse Juarez via Submission, Armbar | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nodar Kudukhashvili defeats Arymarcel Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Eddy Ellis via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Georgi Lobzhanidze defeats Vladimir Katyhin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Rasul Ediev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Beno Adamia defeats Vladislav Tkachenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Denis Mutsnek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Stepanov defeats Archil Taziashvili via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Soso Nizharadze defeats George Kechagias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Absolute Championship Berkut 34: Young Eagles 7
Friday, April 29, 2016
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Vadim Orischak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Aushev defeats Magomed Dzhabarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Ivan Volodichev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:22 Round 2 of 3, 9:22 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Magomed Suleymanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anzor Shakhmurzaev defeats Oleg Kubanov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Payzula Magomedov defeats Ivan Kasheev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Yunusov defeats Anton Vasiliev via Submission, Armbar | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Elzhurkaev defeats Dmitriy Tomaev via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Abdulaev defeats Viktor Azatyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Yasaev defeats Vladimir Pikero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saikhan Dzhabrailov defeats Edvin Arustamyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Lukin defeats Dzhabrail Duzaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 11:16 Total Bout Page | |
Satrudin Vakhidov defeats Maxim Konovalov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Artem Simonian via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Sayan defeats Islom Alizoda via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Dukvakha Astamirov defeats Farukh Khabibuloev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Maltsagov defeats Kylychbek Sadirdinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Arsakhanov defeats Yuriy Morozov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adlan Mamaev defeats Gennadiy Zhuk via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |