Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Absolute Championship Berkut
ACB Events
ACB 80: Burrell vs. Tumenov
Friday, February 16, 2018
Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Albert Tumenov defeats Nah-shon Burrell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Leandro Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Igor Svirid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev defeats Alexander Sarnavskiy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Taigro Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Takeya Mizugaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gleristone Santos defeats Islam Makoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael de Jesus defeats Imran Abaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Khazhirokov defeats Ruslan Belikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Erokhin defeats Hanif Mirzamagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Guliev defeats Ilya Bochkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats Juan Pablo Varela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Santos defeats Dukvakha Astamirov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 79: Grozny
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arbi Aguev defeats Marcelo Alfaya via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Maike Linhares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Luis Fernando Miranda via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Shovkhalov defeats Clécio Oliveira via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Jae Young Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Bruno Viana via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks and Punches | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Michał Wiencek via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats André Borges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Xavier Alaoui via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Gadzhiev defeats Janailson Kevin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 78: Young Eagles 24
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov defeats Marcão Santana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Magomedov defeats Umar Gaisumov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Umarov defeats Rander Junio via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Raisov defeats Pat Healy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Magomadov defeats Denilson Neves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Sergio Soares via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Damien Lapilus via Submission, Toe Hold | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alibek Akhazaev defeats Oberdan Tenório via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Elzhurkaev defeats Diego Lopes via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Bruno Roverso via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Edilberto de Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Ednilson Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 3 of 3, 10:59 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Mamaev defeats Alberd Zhapuev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:38 Round 3 of 3, 14:38 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Gomes defeats Shamil Akhmaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:45 Round 3 of 3, 14:45 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Dias defeats Akhmed Kukaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Saithozhaev defeats Doo Hwan Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saikhan Dzhabrailov defeats Kamil Łebkowski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Shakhmurzaev defeats Anatoli Ciumac via KO/TKO, Retirement | 4:26 Round 3 of 3, 14:26 Total Bout Page | |
Andreas Stahl defeats Usman Bisultanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Dzhabrailov defeats Samir Faiddine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Gonzalez defeats Adam Bakaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 77: Vasilevsky vs. Duraev
Saturday, December 23, 2017
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Eduard Vartanyan via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Duraev defeats Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Alexander Peduson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:23 Round 2 of 5, 9:23 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Goltsov defeats Chase Gormley via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Nah-shon Burrell via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Arman Ospanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Darren Smith Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly defeats Muslim Makhmudov via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov defeats Alexey Butorin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cory Hendricks defeats Konstantin Erokhin via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Eskiev defeats Rustam Gadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Bilostenniy defeats Amirkhan Isagadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Khatuev defeats Maycon Silvan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 76: Young Eagles 23
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Brett Cooper defeats Sharaf Davlatmurodov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Amagov defeats Dylan Andrews via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Leone defeats Dean Garnett via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:20 Round 2 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Tobin defeats Sam Chan via Submission, Bicep Slicer | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodolfo Marques defeats Mehdi Baydulaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Shaipov defeats Kieran Joblin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Yunusov defeats Alan Philpott via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Trent Girdham defeats Tim Moore via Submission, Armbar | 4:30 Round 2 of 3, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Shannon Ross defeats Steve Nightingale via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saeid Fatahifar defeats Ty Duncan via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Johnny Walker defeats Justin Van Heerden via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Pereira defeats Kairin Moses via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Hill defeats Gavin Hain via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (eye) | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Alavi defeats Eben Cox via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 75: Stuttgart
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Adrian Zieliński via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Joachim Christensen via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aurel Pîrtea defeats Daud Shaikhaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brendan Loughnane defeats Paata Tsxapelia via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kuramagomedov defeats Mindaugas Veržbickas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Xavier defeats Umar Yankovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Hignett defeats Frederico Gutzwiller via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Svensson defeats Shtegu Vrajolli via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luca Iovine defeats Oemer Cankardesler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonas Mågård defeats Michail Chrisopoulus via Submission, Japanese Necktie | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 74: Aguev vs Townsend
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arbi Aguev defeats Adam Townsend via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Musa Khamanaev defeats Efrain Escudero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Strus defeats Nikola Dipchikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:59 Round 3 of 3, 14:59 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Clifford Starks via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Naurdiev defeats Georgi Valentinov via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick and Punches | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Aushev defeats Roland Čambal via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thiago Silva defeats Jose Daniel Toledo Canellas via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:29 Round 2 of 3, 9:29 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Fisher defeats Akop Stepanyan via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 1:01 Round 2 of 3, 6:01 Total Bout Page | |
Darren Mima defeats Rany Saadeh via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lom-Ali Eskijew defeats Felipe Cruz via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Vlasenko defeats Dominic Schober via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Otávio dos Santos defeats Attila Korkmaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB: Berkut Cup 2017 (Stage 2)
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Ruslan Serikpulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusein Maltsagov defeats Martin Akhtar via Submission, Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Meshev defeats Dzhabir Vazirkhanov via KO/TKO | 4:08 Round 3 of 3, 14:08 Total Bout Page | |
Ramzan Dukaev defeats Wanderson Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khaseyn Shaykhaev defeats Edilceu Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Yakubov defeats Nenad Avramović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askhab Zulaev defeats Kanat Keldibekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Saidullaev defeats Evgeniy Prismakov via Submission, Choke | 4:34 Round 3 of 3, 14:34 Total Bout Page | |
Rashid Gamzatov defeats Dzhokhar Eskiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rakhim Midaev defeats Imam Vitakhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Magomaev defeats Abdurakhman Magomadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Dadaev defeats Adam Inasalamov via Submission | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhambulat Baliev defeats Ramzan Islangeriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazhmuddi Islamov defeats Rustam Edisultanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Razhiev defeats Yusup Bitukaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Batukaev defeats Zaka Fatullazade via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 3 of 3, 13:15 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev defeats Maxim Pugachev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Baymaskhanov defeats Martun Mezhlumyan via Submission, Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Antonenko defeats Magomed Khizriev via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 3 of 3, 12:12 Total Bout Page | |
Seymur Rzaev vs. Khamzat Ibrahimov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Seymur Rzaev defeats Ali Magomatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Movsarov defeats Alexey Gorbunov via Submission | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 73: Sarafian vs Eduardo
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Leandro Silva defeats Islam Makoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Eduardo defeats Fábio Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Adilson Ramos via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roberto Neves defeats Adriano Capitulino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maike Linhares defeats Rustam Asuev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wendell Oliveira defeats João Carvalho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Abaev defeats Luiz Dutra Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiel Silva defeats Kurban Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ary Farias defeats Nilton Gavião via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
José Maria Tomé defeats Bruno Mesquita via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Herbert Batista defeats Viskhan Magomadov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
André Ricardo defeats Renato Valente via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:19 Round 3 of 3, 13:19 Total Bout Page | |
Gregory Rodrigues defeats Umar Gaisumov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taigro Costa defeats Valdines Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Gomes defeats Shamil Akhmaev via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antônio Carlos Ribeiro defeats Fabiano Nogueira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 72: Makovsky vs. Sherbatov
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yoni Sherbatov defeats Zach Makovsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jesse Ronson defeats Jeremie Capony via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Edgars Skrīvers defeats Xavier Alaoui via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tanner Boser defeats Dave Cryer via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:19 Round 2 of 3, 9:19 Total Bout Page | |
Davis dos Santos defeats Mark Glover via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Darren Smith Jr. defeats Gleidson Cutis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakary Sakho defeats Blake Nash via KO/TKO, Spinning Hook Kick | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 71: Moscow
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Yan defeats Matheus Mattos via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 3 of 5, 12:27 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Andrey Koshkin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslambek Saidov defeats Marcelo Alfaya via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonas Billstein defeats Alexey Butorin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Borisov defeats Murad Kalamov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov defeats Herdeson Batista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev defeats Christos Giagos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 10:05 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Kerimov defeats Takeya Mizugaki via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Celiński defeats Maxim Futin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dukvakha Astamirov defeats Dileno Lopes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abiltarov defeats Valeriy Khazhirokov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tural Ragimov defeats Taichi Nakajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Isagadzhiev defeats DJ Linderman via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 70: Barnatt vs Askham
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Barton defeats Richard Herbert via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danny Tombs defeats Gavin Sterritt via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Scott Askham defeats Luke Barnatt via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Will Noland via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Townsend defeats Husein Kushagov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:24 Round 3 of 3, 13:24 Total Bout Page | |
Bubba Jenkins defeats Diego Marlon via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:44 Round 3 of 3, 10:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael de Jesus defeats Ismail Naurdiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kane Mousah defeats Alex Enlund via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Ioan Vrânceanu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Ashley Reece defeats Sam Boult via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharon Orzumiev defeats Filip Macek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Vucenic defeats Shoaib Yousaf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Aby defeats Daniel Missin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cheya Saleem defeats Aaron Robinson via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luke Shanks defeats Adam Bramhald via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 69: Young Eagles 22
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thiago Silva defeats Arman Ospanov via Submission, Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Svirid defeats Roland Čambal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Sergej Grecicho defeats Yusup Umarov via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Isaev defeats Marcos Schmitz via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Aushev defeats Maurício Reis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aurel Pîrtea defeats Rasul Yakhyaev via Submission, Choke | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cory Hendricks defeats Evgeny Egemberdiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Rafael Correa via Submission, Choke | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 10:43 Total Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Lerryan Douglas via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly defeats Jared Torgeson via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Alonzo Martinez via Submission, Armbar | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev defeats Ibrahim Mamaev via Submission, Choke | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Almanbet Zhanybekov defeats Olzhas Eskaraev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Nesipbek defeats Ramazon Nazarov via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Emomali Kholboy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 68: Young Eagles 21
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Mindaugas Veržbickas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Vlasenko defeats Sergey Khandozhko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:34 Round 3 of 3, 13:34 Total Bout Page | |
Kiamrian Abbasov defeats Aslambek Arsamikov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 2 of 3, 6:01 Total Bout Page | |
Fatkhidin Sobirov defeats Gusein Khalikhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Nemat Abdrashitov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:57 Round 3 of 3, 14:57 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Raisov defeats Sukhrob Davlatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azam Gaforov defeats Ivan Andrushchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Elzhurkaev defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Kanakov defeats Ahmed Wali Hotak via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:10 Round 3 of 3, 14:10 Total Bout Page | |
Oberdan Tenório defeats Magomed Sulumov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev defeats Arif Emre Koyuncu via KO/TKO, Ellbows | 3:03 Round 2 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Duraev defeats Nursulton Ruziboev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radzhabali Fayziddin defeats Yuri Semenov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Firdavs Nazarov defeats Giorgos Stelidis via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page |
ACB 67: Berkhamov vs Cooper
Saturday, August 19, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Brett Cooper via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:32 Round 2 of 5, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Denis Goltsov via KO/TKO, Submission to Punches | 1:57 Round 4 of 5, 16:57 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Duraev defeats Clifford Starks via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Luis Palomino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Evgeny Erokhin via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Daniel Toledo Canellas defeats Muslim Makhmudov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Shovkhalov defeats Tiago Trator via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov defeats Alex de Paula via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Shabliy defeats Gleristone Santos via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Darren Mima via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Dean Garnett via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Isac Almeida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
João Luis Nogueira defeats Abdul-Rakhman Temirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Evgeny Lazukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Otávio dos Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page |
ACB: Berkut Cup 2017 (Stage 1)
Saturday, August 12, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mansur Khatuev defeats Narek Avagyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shaposhnikov defeats Shamil Akhmaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramzan Dukaev defeats Valery Gritsutin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Gnezdilov defeats Magomed Kikishev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shair Kurbanov defeats Roman Loginov via KO/TKO | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgii Eivas defeats Umar Saraliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Ibrahimov defeats Pavel Chernov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Kurbanov defeats Sayfulla Sataev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Eskiev defeats Batukhan Baysuev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page | |
Imam Vitakhanov defeats Zelimkhan Dadaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askhab Zulaev defeats Viskhan Ezerkhanov via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Saidullaev defeats Dzhovkhar Dzhabaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Magomadov defeats Salambek Shakhgeriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Magomaev vs. Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev Ends in a No Contest | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Dadaev defeats Edalbek Masaev via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzan Islangeriev defeats Baysangur Khamzatov via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhambulat Baliev defeats Magomedhasan Abubakarov via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Edisultanov defeats Umar Saidulayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazhmuddi Islamov defeats Chingiz Bibulatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Razhiev defeats Selim Mutalimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:53 Round 3 of 3, 13:53 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Bitukaev defeats Saydakhmed Abdulazizov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 11:29 Total Bout Page |
ACB 66: Young Eagles 20
Saturday, August 05, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Herdeson Batista defeats Daud Shaikhaev via KO/TKO, Knee | 3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Bruno Assis via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Prada defeats Akhmadkhan Bokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Magomadov defeats Oleg Khachaturov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Guliev defeats Aleksandr Pysanko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Shaipov vs. Anatolij Baal Ends in a No Contest, Referee Premature Stoppage | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekhan Aktaliev defeats Claudio Vecani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Pereira Jr. defeats Islam Yunusov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Taldiev defeats Erand Elezaj via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 3 of 3, 11:21 Total Bout Page | |
Attila Korkmaz defeats Alibek Akhazaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Panevin defeats Adam Gagiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Josué Vieira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vaha Shanhoev defeats Ivan Gulchin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:53 Round 3 of 3, 13:53 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Nikolay Kondratuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Bokov defeats Farzad Ghaderi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Gaisumov defeats Anatoly Safronov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Zinchenko defeats Zurab Archakov via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Izmaylov defeats Nurbek Abdyzhaparov via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:31 Round 2 of 3, 9:31 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Kukaev defeats Marat Tagirov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Inal Kerimov defeats Ilyas Tutaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 12:44 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Antonenko defeats Abo Dzeytov via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Almurzaev defeats Aleksey Sotnikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Badiev defeats Intezar Babaniyazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 65: Silva vs Agnaev
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Batraz Agnaev defeats Thiago Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:34 Round 2 of 5, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Pat Healy defeats Brendan Loughnane via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy defeats Will Noland via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joshua Aveles defeats Leandro Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Donald Sanchez via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrew Fisher defeats Niklas Bäckström via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sam Boult defeats Adam Boussif via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mike Grundy defeats Michael Tobin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:38 Round 3 of 3, 14:38 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Aby defeats Sam Halliday via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Sheldon defeats Rico Franco via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 2 of 3, 9:14 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Robinson defeats Adam Caffrey via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Pilch defeats James Doyle via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simon Stadnicki defeats Ollie Coyne via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page |
ACB 64: Young Eagles 19 Turkey
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Khamzaev defeats Maxim Maryanchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nashkho Galaev defeats Denis Mutsnek via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Kadir Dalkiran defeats Kenan Jafarli via Submission, Armbar | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Kirill Medvedovski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:32 Round 3 of 3, 13:32 Total Bout Page | |
Vugar Mamedzade defeats Saikhan Dzhabrailov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Plamen Bachvarov defeats Muslim Abdulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Mamaev defeats George Kechagias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Furqan Ari defeats Rustam Karaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hassan Amouei Taromsari defeats Emre Kuru via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 3 of 3, 13:47 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Maltsagov defeats Pyarvin Mustafaev via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Mate Sanikidze defeats Halil Dogan via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Javad Kavian Pey defeats Ozgur Ichoz via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:34 Round 3 of 3, 14:34 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Shakhmurzaev defeats Murat Kilimetov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vazha Tsiptauri defeats Murat Chepel via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sargis Vardanyan defeats Kerim Keleş via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 63: Celiński vs Magalhaes
Saturday, July 01, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Celiński defeats Vinny Magalhães via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Strus defeats Andy DeVent via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Luke Barnatt defeats Max Nunes via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Hallmann defeats Adrian Zieliński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikola Dipchikov defeats Maciej Różański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Kiełek defeats Ireneusz Szydłowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 2 of 3, 9:17 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Kincl defeats Igor Fernandes via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Mysiala defeats Wallyson Carvalho via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mindaugas Veržbickas defeats Kamil Gniadek via Submission, Brabo Choke | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Armen Stepanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Wikłacz defeats Sebastian Przybysz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 62: Towsend vs Shabliy
Saturday, June 17, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Akop Stepanyan defeats Felipe Cruz via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonas Billstein defeats Grachik Bozinyan via Submission, Choke | 4:11 Round 2 of 3, 9:11 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Peduson defeats Artak Nazaryan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Jared Torgeson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:39 Round 3 of 3, 10:39 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Khazhirokov defeats Isaac Pimentel via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:56 Round 3 of 3, 12:56 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Bilostenniy defeats Dmitriy Zabolotny via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Martynov defeats Daniyar Abdibaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 3 of 3, 13:12 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Belyaev defeats Ayk Gasparyan via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Narek Avagyan defeats Anton Vasiliev via Submission, Armbar | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 59: Young Eagles 18
Thursday, May 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Husein Kushagov defeats Roberto Neves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Igor Litoshik via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Umarov defeats Alex Sandro via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Saithozhaev defeats Hanif Mirzamagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Michael Bobner via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Davlatov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Alikhon Khasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saifulla Dzhabrailov defeats Kanat Keldibekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Usman Bisultanov via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Konovalov defeats Viskhan Amerkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Gadzhiev defeats Timur Shidov via Submission, Kneebar | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Aliskhan Chadaev defeats Aidarbek Kabylov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Akhmaev defeats Rustam Mavlyudov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Gagiev defeats Eldar Shopagov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Olokhanov defeats Muhammad Pashaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Aslan Shogov defeats Bagavdin Saidov via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Yakubov defeats Aleksandr Kozubenko via Submission, Keylock | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACB 61: Balaev vs. Bataev
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marat Balaev defeats Adlan Bataev via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Butorin defeats Nikola Dipchikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Elvis Mutapčić via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Tumenov defeats Ismael de Jesus via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Smoldarev defeats Tanner Boser via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Borisov defeats Dukvakha Astamirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Ospanov defeats Taichi Nakajima via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Martynov defeats Vasiliy Palyok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Kerimov defeats Tural Ragimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kolobegov vs. Piotr Strus Overturned to No Contest | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Palomino defeats Marcos Schmitz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACB 60: Aguev vs Devent
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arbi Aguev defeats Andy DeVent via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Eskiev defeats Igor Svirid via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nikaev defeats Aurel Pîrtea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Naurdiev defeats Benny Alloway via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marko Burušić defeats Burak Kizilirmak via Submission, Armbar | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zach Makovsky defeats Josiel Silva via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:08 Round 3 of 3, 11:08 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Lewoń defeats Tamirlan Dadaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 10:05 Total Bout Page | |
Herdeson Batista defeats Rasul Yakhyaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roland Čambal defeats Markus Di Gallo via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Isaev defeats Andre Nogueira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Mezhidov defeats Ioan Vrânceanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats Ahmed Abdulkadirov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page |
ACB 58: Young Eagles 17
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Askar Askarov defeats Anthony Leone via Submission, Twister | 2:49 Round 3 of 5, 12:49 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Cruz defeats Alim Cherkesov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Litoshik defeats Murad Chunkaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Olenichev defeats Azamat Amagov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 3 of 3, 12:56 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Kerefov defeats Khamid Sultanbiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Ibragimov defeats Konstantin Andreitsev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Magomadov defeats Aleksandr Grozin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Meshev defeats Akhmadkhan Bokov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khabib Isaev defeats Ivan Bukhtoyarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed-Emin Myatliev defeats Artem Danilchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdula Abdulaev defeats Jonathan Svensson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Ryskulbek Ibraimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Aliev defeats Asker Teuvazhukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murat Gugov defeats Anzor Shakhmurzaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Guliev defeats Elmar Muradzade via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saygid Abdulaev defeats Firuz Abdulloev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Ibragimov defeats Kamrad Mamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |