-
1
- Brown vs. Altland
- Deante Brown | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | Beatdown at the Beach 18
-
2
- Pasulatan vs. Mamana II
- Billy Pasulatan | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | One Pride MMA Fight Night 41
-
3
- Yunusov vs. Limberger
- Dzhikhad Yunusov | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | ACA 117
-
4
- Villante vs. Barnett
- Chris Barnett | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC 268
-
5
- Roberts vs. Bahamondes
- Ignacio Bahamondes | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
6
- dos Santos vs. Magomedov
- Shara Magomedov | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | AMC Fight Nights 106
-
7
- Sandhagen vs. Edgar
- Cory Sandhagen | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
8
- Pettis vs. Horiguchi
- Sergio Pettis | KO/TKO | Round 4
- 2021 | Bellator 272
-
9
- Faraldo vs. Turnquest
- Roman Faraldo | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2021 | Bellator 271
-
10
- Honeycutt vs. Dipchikov
- Nikola Dipchikov | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2021 | ACA 132
-
11
- Vasil vs. Capaldo
- Paul Capaldo | KO/TKO | Round 3 | CFFC 95
-
12
- Shakhruramazanov vs. Dikaev
- Georgy Shakhruramazanov | KO/TKO | RD 1 | Eagle FC 33
-
13
- Ikebunna vs. Dunlap
- Roland Dunlap | KO/TKO | Round 1 | LFA 104
-
14
- Reyes vs. Procházka
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
15
- Magomedov vs. Allakhverdian
- Shara Magomedov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | AMC Fight Nights 105
-
16
- Dakaev vs. Zaynukov
- Mehdi Dakaev | KO/TKO | Round 2 | EFC 43
-
17
- Ducote vs. Taylor
- Emily Ducote | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Invicta FC 44
-
18
- Abelardo vs. Urrutia
- Mark Abelardo | KO/TKO | Round 2 | ONE Championship
-
19
- Bajrami vs. Klimt
- Benny Bajrami | KO/TKO | Round 2 | GMC Fight Night
-
20
- Turkalj vs. Soldatov
- Anton Turkalj | KO/TKO | Round 1 | BRAVE CF 50
-
21
- Blaydes vs. Lewis
- Derrick Lewis | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Craig vs. Hill
- Paul Craig | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 263
-
23
- Fiziev vs. Riddell
- Rafael Fiziev | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Michailidis vs. Pereira
- Alex Pereira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 268
-
25
- Zhang vs. Namajunas
- Rose Namajunas | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 261
-
26
- Emelianenko vs. Johnson
- Fedor Emelianenko | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 269
-
27
- Pirata vs. Kushagov
- Husein Kushagov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | ACA 126
-
28
- Souza vs. Muniz
- André Muniz | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 262
-
29
- Hignett vs. Fanny
- Gerardo Fanny | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Cage Warriors 125
-
30
- Santos vs. Volodin
- Mateus Santos | Submission | Round 1 | Open Fighting Championship 2
-
31
- Bilharinho vs. Kawaihae
- Jonas Bilharinho | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Contender Series 2021
-
32
- Rountree Jr. vs. Bukauskas
- Khalil Rountree Jr. | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
33
- Diaz vs. Campos
- Jose Diaz | Submission | Round 1 | Jungle Fight 103
-
34
- Kilburn vs. Jenkins
- Brandon Jenkins | KO/TKO | Round 1 | PFL 2021 #9
-
35
- Machado Garry vs. Akman
- Ian Machado Garry | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Cage Warriors 121
-
36
- Moiseev vs. Cherednichenko
- Anatoliy Moiseev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | MMA Series 27
-
37
- Usman vs. Masvidal II
- Kamaru Usman | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 261
-
38
- Sumimura vs. Kinoshita
- Ryuichiro Sumimura | Disqualificaton | Round 2 | RIZIN Trigger 1st
-
39
- Barry vs. Benson
- Justin Barry | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Cage Warriors 130
-
40
- Taira vs. Maeda
- Tatsuro Taira | Submission | Round 1 | Shooto 2021 Vol.2
-
41
- Jumaev vs. Buloychik
- Jakhongir Jumaev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | WTKF
-
42
- Wooding vs. Abreu
- Dominique Wooding | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Cage Warriors 132
-
43
- Moraes vs. Johnson
- Adriano Moraes | KO/TKO | Round 2 | ONE on TNT 1
-
44
- Luna Martinetti vs. Márquez Moreno
- Andres Luna Martinetti | Sub | RD 2 | UWC 30
-
45
- de Paula vs. Vlismas
- Cheyanne Vlismas | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
46
- Duneghy vs. Sarr
- Brendan Duneghy | KO/TKO | Round 1 | XFC Young Guns 4
-
47
- Bukvić vs. Mihailović
- Đorđe Bukvić | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Armagedon 2 Finals
-
48
- Mountford vs. Norsworthy
- Chrissy Mountford | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Battle Arena 60
-
49
- Carpenter vs. Kealohi
- Clayton Carpenter | KO/TKO | Round 1 | LFA 119
-
50
- Frevola vs. McKinney
- Terrance McKinney | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 263
-
51
- Williams vs. Machado Garry
- Ian Machado Garry | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 268
-
52
- Ruziboev vs. Mané
- Nursulton Ruziboev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | BRAVE CF 47
-
53
- Nurzhanov vs. Osetrov
- Aleksandr Osetrov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Shlemenko FC 1
-
54
- Maksutov vs. Sardalov
- Abu Maksutov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | ACA Young Eagles 19
-
55
- Johnson vs. Olaya
- Ty Johnson | Submission | Round 1 | Titan FC 69
-
56
- Frangulyan vs. Colonel
- Vincent Colonel | KO/TKO | Round 2 | LXF 7
-
57
- Datsaev vs. Aliev
- Amir Aliev | Submission | Round 1 | ACA Young Eagles 22
-
58
- Khiramagomedov vs. del Vigna
- Gamzat Khiramagomedov | KO/TKO | RD 1 | EFC 43
-
59
- Silvério vs. Mamashov
- Altynbek Mamashov | KO/TKO | Round 2 | ACA 130
-
60
- Lima vs. Odnorog
- Felipe Lima | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Fight Club Rush 10
-
61
- Edgar vs. Vera
- Marlon Vera | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 268
-
62
- Tsugkiev vs. Askhabov
- Ibragim Askhabov | Submission | Round 3 | ACA Young Eagles 18
-
63
- Patrizi vs. Girlean
- Dumitru Girlean | KO/TKO | Round 1 | The Golden Cage 3
-
64
- Lavrentyev vs. Arnett
- Denis Lavrentyev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Parus FC
-
65
- Kexel vs. Meskini
- Adam Meskini | KO/TKO | Round 1 | GMC Fight Night
-
66
- Muniz vs. Anders
- André Muniz | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 269
-
67
- Pérez vs. Rivero
- Iván Pérez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Naciones MMA 1
-
68
- Fakhretdinov vs. Spicely
- Rinat Fakhretdinov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UAE Warriors 15 & EFC 32
-
69
- Perez vs. Tainara
- Ailin Perez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Samurai Fight House 1
-
70
- Edwards vs. Parrish
- Ben Parrish | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 266
-
71
- Skibiński vs. Duque
- Daniel Skibiński | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UAE Warriors 20
-
72
- Hill vs. Scoggins
- Josh Hill | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 272
-
73
- Vendramini vs. Pimblett
- Paddy Pimblett | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
74
- Childers vs. Kawaihae
- Canaan Kawaihae | Submission | Round 1 | LFA 105
-
75
- Bilostenniy vs. Coruja
- Sergey Bilostenniy | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Open Fighting Championship 6