Topic: MMA Series 73
MMA Series 73: Andryushko vs. Klyuev
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
09.22.2023 | 1:23 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2023.09.25
2:09 PM ET
bout announced
Dmitriy Andryushko vs. Viktor Klyuev at 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
2023.09.27
10:22 AM ET
bout announced
Tamaz Tarba vs. Timur Turgat at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2023.09.28
11:37 AM ET
bout announced
Dmitriy Lazurin vs. Cássio de Oliveira at 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
2023.09.28
11:37 AM ET
bout announced
Oleg Plotnik vs. Nazhimidin Sultanov at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2023.09.28
11:37 AM ET
bout announced
Nikita Chistyakov vs. Maksim Dyupin at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2023.09.28
11:37 AM ET
bout announced
Zhasurbek Sobirov vs. Magno Santos at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2023.10.02
10:16 AM ET
bout announced
Igor Makoedov vs. Chermen Kobesov at 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
2023.10.02
10:16 AM ET
bout announced
Mukhlisa Eshboeva vs. Geovanna Eduarda at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2023.10.02
10:16 AM ET
bout announced
Ruslan Krainov vs. Naibkhan Gaydarov at 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
2023.10.02
10:16 AM ET
bout announced
Yaroslav Ivanov vs. Nart Bzhembakhov at 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
2023.10.02
10:16 AM ET
bout announced
Eduard Martirosyan vs. Asker Amitov at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2023.10.04
10:07 AM ET
event start time updated
From Saturday, October 7 at 7:00pm ET to Saturday, October 7 at 12:00pm ET
2023.10.07
6:37 PM ET
bout result
Yaroslav Ivanov defeats Nart Bzhembakhov via Submission at 1:47 of Round 1
2023.10.07
6:38 PM ET
bout result
Chermen Kobesov defeats Igor Makoedov via KO/TKO at 4:05 of Round 1
2023.10.07
6:39 PM ET
bout result
Ruslan Krainov defeats Naibkhan Gaydarov via 3 Round Decision
2023.10.07
6:40 PM ET
bout result
Eduard Martirosyan defeats Asker Amitov via KO/TKO at 2:37 of Round 2
2023.10.07
6:41 PM ET
bout result
Zhasurbek Sobirov defeats Magno Santos via KO/TKO at 1:30 of Round 2
2023.10.07
6:41 PM ET
bout result
Nikita Chistyakov defeats Maksim Dyupin via KO/TKO at 1:10 of Round 1
2023.10.07
6:55 PM ET
bout result
Oleg Plotnik defeats Nazhimidin Sultanov via KO/TKO at 1:41 of Round 1
2023.10.07
6:56 PM ET
bout result
Geovanna Eduarda defeats Mukhlisa Eshboeva via Submission at 3:35 of Round 1
2023.10.07
6:57 PM ET
bout result
Tamaz Tarba defeats Timur Turgat via 3 Round Decision
2023.10.07
6:58 PM ET
bout result
Cássio de Oliveira defeats Dmitriy Lazurin via Submission at 4:43 of Round 2
2023.10.07
6:58 PM ET