Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Fight Exclusive Night
FEN Events
FEN 53: KGHM Fight Night
Saturday, March 16, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cezary Oleksiejczuk vs. Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mateusz Janur vs. Bartłomiej Dragański Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Damian Rzepecki vs. Giorgi Esiava Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś vs. Patryk Likus Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomasz Ostrowski vs. Mateusz Sosnowski Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski vs. Paweł Domin Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Michał Hir vs. Adam Kowalski Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mariusz Lach vs. Marcin Niciński Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kacper Fornalski vs. Piotr Zieliński Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
FEN 52: Łazarz vs. Szewczyk 2
Saturday, February 17, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Marcin Łazarz via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 4:59 Round 3 of 5, 14:59 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Aslambek Arsamikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Ciepłowski defeats Lukáš Chotěnovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech vs. Paweł Biernat Ends in a No Contest, Kick to the Groin | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Yakimenko defeats Ismaiel Haidari via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Mruk defeats Kacper Szalast via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 3 of 3, 13:28 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Geburek defeats Bartłomiej Skowyra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilman Didaev defeats Krystian Krupiński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Zieliński defeats Franciszek Szymański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 51: KGHM Fight Night
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Chris Fishgold via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Nursultan Kassymkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Rzepecki defeats Estabili Amato via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:52 Round 2 of 3, 9:52 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Ostrowski defeats Artur Niebrzydowski via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Likus defeats Dawid Kareciński via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Janur defeats Aleksey Shanin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:34 Round 3 of 3, 13:34 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Patryk Semeniuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś defeats Sergiusz Stefaniak via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Shatunskyi defeats Marcin Wiśniewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kacper Paczóski defeats Bartosz Staszkiewicz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Fedenko defeats Piotr Skobel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 50: TAURON Fight Night Gliwice
Saturday, September 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Łazarz defeats Eder de Souza via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:36 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Mansur Abdurzakov defeats Piotr Poniedziałek via Submission, Neck Crank | 3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Stanek defeats Marcin Filipczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Sianos defeats Paweł Biernat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rajewski defeats Wojciech Kawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Brysz defeats Oleksandr Moisa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Stabach defeats Michał Musiał via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alan Kalski defeats Adam Lazar via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kłos defeats Olaf Kosiński via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Fedenko defeats Dawid Szulcek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page |
FEN 49: Fight Night Mrągowo
Friday, August 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Zieliński defeats Kamil Kraska via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:09 Round 2 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Ederson Cristian Macedo via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Yakimenko defeats Piotr Kamiński via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Maruszak defeats Damian Bujkowski via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Tobiasz Lewandowski via Submission, Neck Crank | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karol Łasiewicki defeats Patryk Szyszko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Dawid Borzęcki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Kowalski defeats Jakub Owczarek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julia Żelazek defeats Dominika Chrzyptowicz via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
FEN 48: Wójcik vs. Wieczorek
Friday, August 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Wójcik defeats Adam Wieczorek via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Olech defeats Adam Biegański via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wawrzyniec Bartnik defeats Mohamed Zarey via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Patryk Marzec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Marcin Kalata via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Bartłomiej Skowyra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patryk Mielniczuk defeats Denis Dąbkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Kopcza defeats Paweł Struś via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Gołębiewski defeats Przemysław Kampa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 47: Formela vs. Akishev
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Formela defeats Nurzhan Akishev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Charzewski defeats Patryk Duński via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Maksim Grabovich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Michał Romaneczko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Ostrowski defeats Dariusz Hrehorowicz via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Biłbak defeats Eryk Bałasz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Ilnicka defeats Zofia Rybicka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Olszewski defeats Mateusz Rębisz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Krzysztof Kruzel defeats Bartosz Powirski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patryk Mielniczuk defeats Damian Ciechanowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 46: Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Piotr Kuberski defeats Kamil Wojciechowski via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:26 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Marcin Wójcik defeats Ednaldo Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 2 of 3, 9:52 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Szewczyk vs. Łukasz Klinger Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wawrzyniec Bartnik defeats Bartłomiej Dragański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Rzepecki defeats Krzysztof Dobrzyński via Submission, Brabo Choke | 3:14 Round 2 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Olech defeats Piotr Kalenik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Kamil Mosgalik via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartłomiej Mienciuk defeats Dawid Siek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Szymanowski defeats Maciej Brzeziński via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Terlecki defeats Wojciech Małkiński via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 45: TAURON Fight Night Ząbki
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Mansur Abdurzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wojciechowski defeats Joel dos Santos via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Marcin Grześkowiak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Rzepecki defeats Konrad Furmanek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:12 Round 2 of 3, 9:12 Total Bout Page | |
Giorgi Esiava defeats Robert Rajewski Jr. via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Magomed Tsitsaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Masiak defeats Nikola Milanović via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Botwina defeats Wojciech Konopiński via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robert Krasoń defeats Dawid Siek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Kowalski defeats Patryk Dubaczyński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 44: Orlen Paliwa Fight Night
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Piotr Kuberski defeats Marcin Filipczak via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 2 of 5, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Leandro Barbosa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 12:09 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Łazarz defeats Bartosz Szewczyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Jędraszczyk defeats Wawrzyniec Bartnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Grzesiak defeats Tymoteusz Lewandowski via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Gąsiorek defeats Kacper Miklasz via KO/TKO, Elbows From Crucifix | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Świrydowicz defeats Maciej Pacuła via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Musiał defeats Eryk Maj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Ostrowski defeats Hubert Drzyzga via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
FEN 43: ENERGA Fight Night Szczecin
Friday, December 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Formela defeats Pedro Nobre via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:32 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kawa defeats Arkadiusz Pałkowski via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Michał Piwowarski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudia Syguła defeats Ana Lobzhanidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Gniadek defeats Jacek Bednorz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Młynarczyk defeats Krzysztof Zimoląg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Furmanek defeats Dawid Borzęcki via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliwier Filipiak defeats Mateusz Kownacki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Patra defeats Patryk Wiśniewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 42: TAURON Fight Night Wrocław
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Adrian Zieliński via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Michał Andryszak defeats Eder de Souza via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Charzewski defeats Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Abdurzakov defeats Szymon Dusza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 12:49 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wojciechowski defeats Łukasz Olech via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Kareciński defeats Maciej Kaliciński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafał Dudek defeats Denis Dąbkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Paweł Jóżefowicz defeats Mateusz Siudak via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Tomasz Ostrowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oskar Stachura defeats Radosław Czajka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
FEN 41: TAURON Fight Night Mrągowo
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Dmitriy Mikutsa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Filipczak defeats Piotr Kalenik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Biegański defeats Damian Bujkowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 2 of 3, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Biernat defeats Karol Żołowski via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Rzepecki defeats Hubert Sulewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:57 Round 2 of 3, 9:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamil Paczuski defeats Karol Łasiewicki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Chotěnovský defeats Adrian Błoński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 12:20 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Michał Dąbkowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Dzikielewski defeats Jakub Wiśniewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Krystian Olszta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Malinowski defeats Dawid Gryń via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 40: ENERGA Fight Night Ostróda
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Formela defeats Oleksandr Horshechnik via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 4:45 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Kamil Kraska via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Kuberski defeats Marcin Naruszczka via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Jacek Jędraszczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Wojciech Kawa via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Dusza defeats Wawrzyniec Bartnik via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Mateusz Koszela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Klinger defeats Wojciech Janusz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariusz Hrehorowicz defeats Adam Lazar via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Alan Szymański via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliwier Filipiak defeats Oskar Stachura via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
FEN 39: LOTOS Fight Night 8
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Zabki, Masovian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Formela defeats Nicolae Hantea via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Marcin Wójcik defeats Paweł Hadaś via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:08 Round 2 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Ezequiel Silvino via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Charzewski vs. Matheus Pereira Ends in a No Contest, Knee to the Groin of Pereira | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Bryczek defeats Silas Robson via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Krzysztof Dobrzyński via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Abdurzakov defeats Kacper Bróździak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page |
FEN 38: LOTOS Fight Night 7
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Andryszak defeats Evgeniy Golub via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Elbows | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Tato Primera via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Shakalova defeats Yulia Kutsenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jacek Jędraszczyk defeats Patryk Bogdan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kawa defeats Kamil Mosgalik via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Punches | 3:58 Round 3 of 3, 13:58 Total Bout Page | |
Giorgi Esiava defeats Mateusz Rajewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Damian Ostęp defeats Michał Grzesiak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wojciechowski defeats Kornel Zapadka via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Jacek Kujtkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Owczarek defeats Igor Terlecki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 37: ENERGA Fight Night Wrocław
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Rębecki defeats Arkadiy Osipyan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anatoly Hunanyan defeats Dominik Zadora via KO/TKO, 10 Count | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
Szymon Bajor defeats Bartosz Szewczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 2 of 5, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Aigun Akhmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Szymon Dusza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Kuberski defeats Krystian Bielski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Joniak defeats Lukáš Chotěnovský via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Barbara Nalepka defeats Hanna Gujwan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Žgela defeats Adam Kowalski via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Olech defeats Paweł Całkowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page |
KFN 2: Polska vs. Białoruś
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Robert Rajewski Jr. defeats Artem Voskoboynikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Królik defeats Maciej Zembik via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Łukasz Kaleta defeats Denis Rayko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dominika Filec defeats Daria Cedik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Damian Piskorz defeats Dawid Siek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Krupa defeats Dominik Matusz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamil Kotkiewicz defeats Krzysztof Górski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Guz defeats Mateusz Słota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Rzadkowski defeats Michał Wodecki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 36: Fight Night Szczecin
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Rębecki defeats Felipe Maia via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Eder de Souza defeats Marcin Wójcik via Submission, Brabo Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 5, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Bielski defeats Piotr Walawski via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Michał Piwowarski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Dobrzyński defeats Maciej Kaliciński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Vogt defeats Maciej Pacuła via Submission, Armbar | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kawa defeats Denis Zarówny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wojciechowski defeats Łukasz Klinger via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Mazur defeats Maciej Łapka via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Terlecki defeats Patryk Buczkowski via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
FEN 35: LOTOS Fight Night Ostróda
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleksandr Horshechnik defeats Adrian Zieliński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Kowalski defeats Marcin Filipczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Kamil Łebkowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Bielski defeats Juan Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Jose Barrios Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Łukasz Szmajda defeats Artur Bizewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Biernat defeats Damian Bujkowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Kacper Miklasz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Joniak defeats Krzysztof Gajek via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Rzepecki defeats Eryk Śmiatek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KFN 1: POLKON Fights
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Legnica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rafał Dudek defeats Mohammed El Mir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maksymilian Bratkowicz defeats Mateusz Słota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wojciech Kosowski defeats Dawid Sroll via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dominik Tomica defeats Dominik Matusz via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Majka defeats Piotr Tomalski via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Bławdziewicz defeats Robert Dochod via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dominik Zadora defeats Grzegorz Chmielowiec via KO/TKO, 3 10 Counts | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robert Krasoń defeats Rafał Kamiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Damian Piskorz defeats Arkadiusz Krupa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robert Soboń defeats Rafał Cyrankowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Martyna Kierczyńska defeats Ewa Pietrzykowska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 34: TOTALbet Fight Night
Friday, May 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Borowski defeats Paweł Trybała via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frans Mlambo defeats Jonas Mågård via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Aniela Bogusz defeats Adrianna Śledź via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Szymon Dusza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Murański defeats Artur Syc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Shakalova defeats Jamila Sandora via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Radziszewski defeats Kamil Piórkowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulina Paola defeats Wiktoria Gnieciak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Piwowarski defeats Kacper Miklasz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
FEN 33: LOTOS Fight Night 5
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Lodz, Łódź Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Formela defeats Damian Frankiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dominik Zadora defeats Pavel Šach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Shakalova defeats Izabela Badurek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Filipczak defeats Rafał Kijańczuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Bujkowski defeats Marcin Sianos via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 3 of 3, 12:03 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Khokhlov defeats Mansur Abdurzakov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Zaczeniuk defeats Maciej Gąsiorek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś defeats Hubert Wybierała via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariusz Wilk defeats Damian Rzepecki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
FEN 32: LOTOS Fight Night 4
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Rębecki defeats Jose Barrios Vargas via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:48 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Marcin Łazarz defeats Wojciech Janusz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Bajor defeats Ednaldo Oliveira via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:06 Round 3 of 3, 14:06 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Dusza defeats Roland Čambal via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafał Lewoń defeats Piotr Walawski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:10 Round 2 of 3, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Djamil Chan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kuberski defeats Mateusz Strzelczyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kawa defeats Mikołaj Lewandowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Akhmed Salamov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page |
FEN 31: Rutkowski vs. Zieliński 2
Saturday, November 28, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Rutkowski defeats Adrian Zieliński via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Trybała defeats Łukasz Borowski via KO/TKO, Ear Injury | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 6:23 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Wójcik defeats Adam Kowalski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 4 of 5, 17:30 Total Bout Page | |
Jonas Mågård defeats Sebastian Romanowski via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Naruszczka defeats Ivan Čosić via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Edgar Davalos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Filipczak defeats Saeed Younesi via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |