Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Amatorska Liga MMA

Amatorska Liga MMA
  • Name: Amatorska Liga MMA
  • Headquarters: Poland
  • Acronyms: ALMMA
  • Promotion Links:

ALMMA Events

ALMMA VIP: Rycerska Saturday, July 09, 2022
Amfiteatr, ul. Podzamcze Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Featherweight Title Fight Biruk vs. Malikov 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexiei Biruk   defeats   Denis Malikov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Rafael Mehtiyev   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Baysangur Akhmadov   defeats   Marcin Błaziak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maksym Chaikovskyi   defeats   Kacper Knauber   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Piotr Beczyński   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Jakowicz   defeats   Piotr Horba   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ilman Didaev   defeats   Piotr Lizakowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Abuyazit Borchashvili   defeats   Dmitro Voitiuk   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Błażej Janko   defeats   Antek Walczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Nikita Chornyi   defeats   Andrii Bohomilchuk   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Eryk Ałuda   defeats   Usman Didaev   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Gołębiewski   defeats   Łukasz Michniewicz   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Halymov Babageldi   defeats   Grzegorz Gumola   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Małkiński   defeats   Mateusz Dyczka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Szwarc   defeats   Piotr Grzybowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
David Sarukhanian   defeats   Patryk Nowak   via KO/TKO   4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Feliks Vietri   defeats   Jakub Winnik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:41 Round 2 of 2, 5:41 Total Bout Page
Adrian Polis   defeats   Paweł Małysz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Oskar Gałuszewski   defeats   Bartłomiej Kuper   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Didaev   defeats   Adrian Bychta   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Małgorzata Tkocz   defeats   Julia Dworczyk   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Hala Sportowa SP Nr 4 Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Rudzki vs. Myśliwiec Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Michał Rudzki   defeats   Krzysztof Myśliwiec   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Dussa   defeats   Mateusz Damięcki   via Submission, Keylock   0:50 Round 2 of 2, 3:50 Total Bout Page
Damian Dussa   defeats   Piotr Arnista   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Mateusz Damięcki   defeats   Piotr Arnista   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Grzegorz Patra   defeats   Adrian Gwadera   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 2 of 2, 4:28 Total Bout Page
Grzegorz Patra   defeats   Kacper Szalast   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 2 of 2, 4:13 Total Bout Page
Maciej Zacholski   defeats   Adam Dyrka   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Adam Dyrka   defeats   Bartosz Powirski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Zacholski   defeats   Patryk Wieryszko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:32 Round 2 of 2, 5:32 Total Bout Page
Miłosz Kruk   defeats   Mateusz Rajewski   via KO/TKO   2:45 Round 2 of 2, 5:45 Total Bout Page
Paulina Gęściak   defeats   Angelika Władyka   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Angelika Władyka   defeats   Monika Weitz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Gęściak   defeats   Katarzyna Mańke   via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Angelika Władyka   defeats   Weronika Chudzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Katarzyna Mańke   defeats   Natalia Jaremko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 214 Saturday, April 30, 2022
Poznan, Greater Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 213: Mistrzostwa Bydgoszczy MMA Saturday, April 09, 2022
Hala Sportowa przy LO XI Bydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Flyweight Title Fight Mańke vs. Gęściak 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Katarzyna Mańke   defeats   Paulina Gęściak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 212: Puchar Polski MMA 2022 Saturday, March 12, 2022
SP nr 4 Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Pyrdoł vs. Budziłek 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Aleksander Budziłek   via Submission, Toe Hold   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Marcin Błaziak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Łukasz Chwesiuk   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Błażej Mikulski   via Submission, Armbar   3:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Filip Dobrogowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Dominik Sobieraj   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Adrian Gwadera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Dzabrail Visangiriev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Marcin Kalinowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Wojciech Wocial   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Oktawian Lewandowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Antoni Jabłoński   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Przemysław Skwarek   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Jakub Leśniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oliwier Filipiak   defeats   Piotr Skobel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oliwier Filipiak   defeats   Łukasz Godłoza   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Dawid Chłanda   via Submission, Armbar   2:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oliwier Filipiak   defeats   Mikołaj Nowak   via Submission, Armbar   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Dominik Bednarski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Suwara   defeats   Mateusz Tarsalewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Suwara   defeats   Kacper Dąbrowski   via Disqualificaton   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Małkiński   defeats   Mateusz Suwara   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksander Budziłek   defeats   Maciej Zieliński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Arkadiusz Mruk   defeats   Ivan Volkau   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Żak   defeats   Radosław Kieszkowski   via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Radosław Kieszkowski   defeats   Michał Buganik   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Adrian Żak   defeats   Michał Buganik   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 2 of 2, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Napierajczyk   defeats   Dawid Kuczmarski   via Submission, Kneebar   1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dawid Kuczmarski   defeats   Piotr Galin   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Napierajczyk   defeats   Adrian Gwadera   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dawid Kuczmarski   defeats   Radosław Kieszkowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Izatolla Armani   defeats   Paweł Grzeszczak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Krzysztof Stolarek   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Kozioł   defeats   Mateusz Bieciuk   via KO/TKO   0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Hubert Brach   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Stolarek   defeats   Michał Kozioł   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Paweł Oleszczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Zabielski   defeats   Maciej Strzelecki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Zabielski   defeats   Paweł Ostrowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Strzelecki   defeats   Paweł Ostrowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Cezary Czamara   via Submission, Ankle Lock   1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Czamara   defeats   Maciej Grobel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Wojciechowski   defeats   Damian Carbol   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Krystian Olszta   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:40 Round 2 of 2, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Patryk Nowak   defeats   Dominik Jakóbowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Milena Filocha   defeats   Malwina Żmuda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Frąszczak-Graja   defeats   Aleksandra Dalba   via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktoria Pleśniak   defeats   Sandra Krawiec   via Submission, Armbar   3:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sandra Krawiec   defeats   Wiktoria Andruch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Pleśniak   defeats   Dominika Madej   via Submission, Armbar   3:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominika Madej   defeats   Edyta Wójcik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Kozłowska   defeats   Dominika Chrzyptowicz   via Submission, Armbar   0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominika Chrzyptowicz   defeats   Karolina Czaplicka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Kozłowska   defeats   Karolina Czaplicka   via Submission, Shoulder Choke   2:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alicja Kalinowska   defeats   Małgorzata Popowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alicja Kalinowska   defeats   Krystyna Cholewa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Małgorzata Popowicz   defeats   Paulina Karczewska   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA Saturday, March 12, 2022
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 209 Saturday, February 19, 2022
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 210: Bull Terror Challenge Sunday, February 06, 2022
MOSiR Lublin Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Czubak vs. Kozioł Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jacek Czubak   defeats   Michał Kozioł   via Submission   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Mikułka   defeats   Jacek Piotrowski   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Jazgarski   defeats   Kamil Litwin   via KO/TKO   3:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Mikułka   defeats   Kamil Litwin   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jacek Piotrowski   defeats   Tomasz Jazgarski   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jamshid Bek Abdulbekov   defeats   Paweł Selwa   via Submission, Armbar   1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Jaworski   defeats   Maciej Skrzypek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jamshid Bek Abdulbekov   defeats   Maciej Skrzypek   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Selwa   defeats   Piotr Jaworski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jamshid Bek Abdulbekov   defeats   Krystian Górak   via Submission, Armbar   1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Selwa   defeats   Karol Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ernest Kopeć   defeats   Cezary Osieł   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 208 Saturday, December 18, 2021
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 207 Saturday, November 27, 2021
Bydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 206: Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski Saturday, November 06, 2021
Hala KS Sobieski Poznan, Greater Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Cymbała vs. Contessa 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Szymon Cymbała   defeats   Christopher Contessa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Oskar Przybylak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Szymon Cymbała   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 203 Saturday, October 09, 2021
Bochnia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 196: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2021 Saturday, September 18, 2021
Hala Sportowa SP Nr 4 Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Middleweight Title Fight Klasa vs. Brzezicki 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Jacek Brzezicki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Jacek Brzezicki   defeats   Marek Zardzewiały   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Marek Zardzewiały   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Patryk Wieryszko   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Dawin Kwaśny   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Marek Niemyjski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Bartłomiej Skowyra   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Dominik Wydra   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Krystian Nosek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Nosek   defeats   Kamil Sobaszek   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Kamil Sobaszek   via KO/TKO   3:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Pokorski   defeats   Kamil Hadała   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Pokorski   defeats   Paweł Janusz   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Hadała   defeats   Paweł Janusz   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Artur Dziki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Michał Rudzki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Artur Dziki   defeats   Krzysztof Stolarek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Stolarek   defeats   Jacek Kujtkowski   via KO/TKO   1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karolina Chłobuszewska   defeats   Iga Piątek   via Submission   1:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karolina Chłobuszewska   defeats   Paulina Gęściak   via Submission, Armbar   0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paulina Gęściak   defeats   Aleksandra Pasikowska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iga Piątek   defeats   Martyna Ciaskowska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Magdalena Bocianowska   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Julia Lisiak   via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 196 Saturday, September 18, 2021
ALMMA 194 Saturday, August 21, 2021
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 201 Saturday, July 17, 2021
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
SP nr 2 Ustka, Pomeranian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Welterweight Title Fight Błaziak vs. Bogdan 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Patryk Bogdan   via Submission, Armbar   1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Cezary Klinot   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 199 Sunday, June 13, 2021
Bytom, Silesian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Hala w Zespole Szkolno Przedszkolnym Oborniki Śląskie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Lightweight Title Fight Kazieczko vs. Bartoszewicki 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wojciech Kazieczko   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Submission, Buggy Choke   1:08 Round 2 of 2, 6:08 Total Bout Page
Aleksander Budziłek   defeats   Błażej Żurawa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksander Budziłek   defeats   Maciej Piaskowy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 193: Puchar Polski MMA 2021 Saturday, May 15, 2021
Hala MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Middleweight Title Fight Łuczaj vs. Łupiński 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kamil Łuczaj   defeats   Marcin Łupiński   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Sergey Tsiak   defeats   Piotr Arnista   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:45 Round 2 of 2, 8:45 Total Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Patrik Martinik   defeats   Krzysztof Bieniek   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patrik Martinik   defeats   Michał Musiał   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Bieniek   defeats   Kamil Hadała   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Przemysław Kowalczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Maciej Szot   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Mateusz Olech   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Mateusz Bieciuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Konrad Nowakowski   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Szot   defeats   Michał Dreczkowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Kacper Olszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Sergiusz Zając   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Olszewski   defeats   Kamil Wilk   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Jakub Szklarczyk   via Submission, Kimura   2:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sergiusz Zając   defeats   Kamil Gajewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Olszewski   defeats   Mariusz Zaręba   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Zaręba   defeats   Krzysztof Maksimiuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Karol Borowiec   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Krystian Karpiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Mateusz Szczepaniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Marcel Zabijak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Wojciech Cegiełka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Konrad Skalski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Szczepaniak   defeats   Piotr Sparzak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Daniel Maladyn   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Damian Greń   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Łukasz Nowak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Sparzak   defeats   Sebastian Biłbak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcel Zabijak   defeats   Krystian Żygo   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Marcin Błaziak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Jakub Nowakowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Patryk Goljasz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Patryk Górski   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Krystian Wrzochoł   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Goljasz   defeats   Kacper Kaczmarek   via KO/TKO   3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Kaczmarek   defeats   Baysangur Akhmadov   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Kacper Saltarski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Michał Kostecki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Wiktor Więcek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Goljasz   defeats   Paweł Woźniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Kamil Krzyżaniak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Antoni Jabłoński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Krzyżaniak   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via KO/TKO   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Antoni Jabłoński   defeats   Wiktor Staszak   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Krzyżaniak   defeats   Mateusz Bieniasz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Eryk Chorążyczewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Patryk Szymański   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Bieniasz   defeats   Jakub Nowacki   via KO/TKO   1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Eryk Chorążyczewski   defeats   Filip Szostak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Staszak   defeats   Adrian Szelka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vadym Ivashchuk   defeats   Tomasz Przybył   via Submission, Kimura   0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vadym Ivashchuk   defeats   Sebastian Caban   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Kamil Makowiecki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Vadym Ivashchuk   defeats   Jakub Bębacz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Krystian Wika   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Caban   defeats   Jakub Leliwa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Bartosz Rewera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Tobiasz Le   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Caban   defeats   Maksym Malkovski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Adam Polański   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Bębacz   defeats   Krzysztof Panna   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Oracki   defeats   Jakub Drozdowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Oracki   defeats   Krystian Kowalczyk   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Drozdowski   defeats   Piotr Lizakowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Oracki   defeats   Karol Kisiel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Drozdowski   defeats   Jakub Ściegliński   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Kowalczyk   defeats   Klaudiusz Sławiczek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Daniel Malinowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Malinowski   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Woszczyński   defeats   Jakub Pajdo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Tomasz Pyzel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Pyzel   defeats   Oliwier Chmiel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Dawid Bocoń   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 2 of 2, 5:05 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Adam Rutowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Mikołaj Andrzejczak   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Rutowicz   defeats   Kacper Kowalczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Dominik Jóźwiak   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Rutowicz   defeats   Oliwier Lenart   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Kacper Ofianewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Kowalczyk   defeats   Petr Curda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Michał Borowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Piotr Leśko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Petr Curda   defeats   Krystian Kajewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Jóźwiak   defeats   Mikołaj Nowak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Rutowicz   defeats   Michał Andrasz   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Kowalczyk   defeats   Konrad Kłos   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Leśko   defeats   Dominik Komza   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oliwier Lenart   defeats   Dominik Wiszniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Jóźwiak   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Petr Curda   defeats   Adrian Andryszek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Filip Gierczak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Wojciech Grzesik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Gierczak   defeats   Piotr Skobel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Adrian Jatczak   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Gierczak   defeats   Dominik Początko   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Grzesik   defeats   Bernard Ciesielski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Szymon Pyrdoł   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Początko   defeats   Maks Balana   via Submission, Armbar   2:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Grzesik   defeats   Wiktor Wajs   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Cezary Falkowski   via Submission, Armbar   3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Mateusz Orent   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Szymon Radziszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Gierczak   defeats   Adam Borowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Miłosz Kruk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Kamil Waszak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Miłosz Kruk   defeats   Oskar Stachura   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Patryk Szymański   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Miłosz Kruk   defeats   Wiktor Dąbrowski   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oskar Stachura   defeats   Dominik Gomółka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Krystian Smurzyński   via Submission, Armbar   2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Waszak   defeats   Dawid Janiak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oskar Stachura   defeats   Marcel Trzonek   via KO/TKO   0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Miłosz Kruk   defeats   David Shiderov   via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Dąbrowski   defeats   Jakub Komada   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Waszak   defeats   Bartosz Nowicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Gomółka   defeats   Oskar Strzelczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Janiak   defeats   Nikita Czerny   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Smurzyński   defeats   Filip Wawruch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Vladislav Fedokha   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Paweł Podkański   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vladislav Fedokha   defeats   Dominik Watuszko   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vladislav Fedokha   defeats   Jerzy Rowgiejsza   via Submission, Armbar   2:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Watuszko   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Kacper Figiel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Korneliusz Wiącek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Korneliusz Wiącek   defeats   Karim Bennour   via Submission, Armbar   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Marcel Hulbój   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Dominik Nowakowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jerzy Rowgiejsza   defeats   Fabian Przybył   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Stanisław Knopik   defeats   Oskar Późniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Watuszko   defeats   Dawid Szudrowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Makosz   defeats   Szymon Polak   via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mariusz Makosz   defeats   Daniel Zagórski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Polak   defeats   Dawid Kucharski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Kucharski   defeats   Maciej Grzybowski   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vanush Babayan   defeats   Vlad Parpulov   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vlad Parpulov   defeats   Dariusz Rożek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vanush Babayan   defeats   Marcin Walenda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vlad Parpulov   defeats   Bat-yalal Enkhmandal   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vanush Babayan   defeats   Michał Peszko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Kopcza   defeats   Oskar Janas   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Kurkiewicz   defeats   Iadgar Osmonov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Michał Bogdan   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Alibeg Karaev   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Marcin Kalinowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Volodymyr Mazur   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Albert Siedlec   defeats   Kacper Maroń   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nikodem Miastkowski   defeats   Cezary Jacewicz   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Adamski   defeats   Marcin Wojciechowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mariusz Witkowski   defeats   Piotr Kurkus   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Wiśniewski   defeats   Wiktor Ostrowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Jędrzejak   defeats   Aleks Rosiak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Oskar Urbański   defeats   Piotr Macura   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Lara Fornal   defeats   Weronika Barańska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Barańska   defeats   Aneta Gojko   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Lara Fornal   defeats   Karolina Koszela   via Submission, Armbar   2:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Aneta Derbin   defeats   Dominika Steczkowska   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vira Zykova   defeats   Sandra Michno   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sandra Michno   defeats   Zofia Rybicka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vira Zykova   defeats   Zofia Rybicka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Roik   defeats   Izabela Gruchalska   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Izabela Gruchalska   defeats   Anna Klasińska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Roik   defeats   Anna Klasińska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Julia Lisiak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Joanna Szpera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Julia Lisiak   defeats   Natalia Przygodzka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Oliwia Pawlak   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Zuzanna Jabłońska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Blanka Stępień   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Zuzanna Jabłońska   defeats   Sandra Krawiec   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Małgorzata Popowicz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Zuzanna Jabłońska   defeats   Julia Majczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Blanka Stępień   defeats   Klaudia Hnat   via Submission, Armbar   1:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maja Mołodecka   defeats   Amelia Kubiak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Paulina Karczewska   defeats   Wiktoria Antoszewska   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Hala Sportowa przy XI LO Bydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Didaev vs. Smolarek Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Usman Didaev   defeats   Patryk Smolarek   via Decision   1 Round Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Kacper Arent   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Jachyra   defeats   Michał Dereszkiewicz   via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Jakub Jachyra   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Arent   defeats   Michał Dereszkiewicz   via Submission, Omoplata   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Dawid Kościelak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Arent   defeats   Filip Jarocki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Hala MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Didaev vs. Knopik Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ilman Didaev   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Decision   1 Round Bout Page
Usman Didaev   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Decision   1 Round Bout Page
Usman Didaev   defeats   Jakub Leśniewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Wojciech Kazieczko   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Kazieczko   defeats   Bogdan Bulecki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Bogdan Bulecki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Patryk Wieryszko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Robert Gromada   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Flasz   defeats   Adam Kowalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Flasz   defeats   Adrian Wieliczko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Patryk Ciosek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Flasz   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 190: Bull Terror Challenge Sunday, February 14, 2021
Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 Pulawy, Lublin Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Litwiniuk vs. Baraniewski Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rafał Litwiniuk   defeats   Iwo Baraniewski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Sergiusz Zając   via Submission, Keylock   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sergiusz Zając   defeats   Łukasz Nowak   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Dragański   defeats   Ernest Dorosz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Shakhaban Davidov   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Krystian Kasperek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Denis Pervushyn   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Piotr Penar   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Kacper Aplas   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Submission, Armbar   3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alan Wiąk   defeats   Ernest Dziubiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alan Wiąk   defeats   Szymon Pietrzela   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ernest Dziubiński   defeats   Maciej Prządka   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Ernest Dziubiński   defeats   Kacper Ofianewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Pietrzela   defeats   Maciej Prządka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Barczak   defeats   Kordian Półchłopek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Barczak   defeats   Piotr Mańka   via KO/TKO   2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kordian Półchłopek   defeats   Kacper Staszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Staszewski   defeats   Piotr Mańka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Mańka   defeats   Kacper Zawiślak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Raul Janari   defeats   Dawid Zapora   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Raul Janari   defeats   Patryk Dąbrowski   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Zapora   defeats   Paweł Podkański   via KO/TKO   0:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Patryk Dąbrowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Michał Kołacz   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Maciej Grobel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Grobel   defeats   Michał Pasterczyk   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Kołacz   defeats   Michał Pasterczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Pasterczyk   defeats   Sebastian Trykacz   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Bartłomiej Błocki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Dawid Krzowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Magomed Gantaev   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Karol Zieliński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Błocki   defeats   Mateusz Kuźnicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Błocki   defeats   Oskar Janas   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oskar Janas   defeats   Jakub Ryczko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Zieliński   defeats   Oskar Janas   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Zieliński   defeats   Patryk Pietrzak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Karol Zieliński   defeats   Dominik Hutnik   via Disqualificaton   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Kuźnicki   defeats   Viacheslav Zakharov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dzabrail Visangiriev   defeats   Kamil Frontczak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dzabrail Visangiriev   defeats   Sebastian Włoga   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dzabrail Visangiriev   defeats   Konrad Skubiś   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Konrad Skubiś   defeats   Michał Sokołowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Frontczak   defeats   Michał Sokołowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Sokołowski   defeats   Paweł Bralewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Frontczak   defeats   Bartosz Kowalczyk   via KO/TKO   0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Bywalec   defeats   Patryk Tłuściak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Bywalec   defeats   Jerzy Ross   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jerzy Ross   defeats   Haidar Faiaz Mohammad   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Tłuściak   defeats   Haidar Faiaz Mohammad   via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Jastrzębski   defeats   Shakhzod Khamrokulov   via KO/TKO   0:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Jastrzębski   defeats   Krzysztof Obara   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Janusz Szeremeta   defeats   Krzysztof Obara   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Shakhzod Khamrokulov   defeats   Janusz Szeremeta   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Eryk Jurko   defeats   Bartosz Polit   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Eryk Jurko   defeats   Cezary Osieł   via Submission   2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Osieł   defeats   Hubert Bobrowski   via KO/TKO   2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Osieł   defeats   Adrian Mróz   via KO/TKO   3:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartosz Polit   defeats   Hubert Bobrowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartosz Polit   defeats   Tomasz Kwietniewski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Angelika Sobczuk   defeats   Marlena Sząbara   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marta Rodzik   defeats   Kinga Niziołek   via KO/TKO   0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marta Rodzik   defeats   Julia Borowiec   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kinga Niziołek   defeats   Amelia Akslar   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Julia Borowiec   defeats   Amelia Akslar   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sara Wolanin   defeats   Vira Zykova   via KO/TKO   0:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 189: Mistrzostwa Małopolski Saturday, December 19, 2020
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Bochnia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Gawryjołek vs. Oleszczuk Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kamil Gawryjołek   defeats   Paweł Oleszczuk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Damian Greń   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Adam Jaskólski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Greń   defeats   Mateusz Przystasz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Greń   defeats   Miłosz Kornasiewicz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Kampa   defeats   Wojciech Ożga   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kampa   defeats   Szymon Maj   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Ożga   defeats   Gabriel Krępa   via Submission, Ezekiel Choke   2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Ożga   defeats   Konrad Tlałka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Konrad Tlałka   defeats   Kacper Kaczmarek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Maj   defeats   Muboriz Muborashoev   via KO/TKO   1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Wojciechowski   defeats   Cezary Tchórzewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Krzysztof Lelito   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Bogusław Koział   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Mateusz Mitko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Gustaw Gośko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Jakub Kowalski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Kowalski   defeats   Patryk Libuszewski   via Submission, Brabo Choke   3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Lelito   defeats   Denis Dąbkowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Denis Dąbkowski   defeats   Paweł Kuszyk   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Adam Muzyka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Filip Szostak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Rafał Kempczyński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Sebastian Olszowy   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Bartosz Rewera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Hubert Knap   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Knap   defeats   Jakub Bębacz   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Bębacz   defeats   Kacper Kunysz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Olszowy   defeats   Vadym Ivashchuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Szkaradek   defeats   Mateusz Petryka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Szkaradek   defeats   Tobiasz Le   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Szkaradek   defeats   Paweł Grzeszczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Robert Firlejczyk   via KO/TKO   3:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Petryka   defeats   Giuseppe Ferro   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Petryka   defeats   Piotr Szczygiełek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Giuseppe Ferro   defeats   Andrzej Grosicki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Musialski   defeats   Kacper Tomaszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Musialski   defeats   Adrian Kruk   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Gracjan Lucka   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Dominik Sobieraj   via KO/TKO   1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Kamil Bąkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Petr Curda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Nestor Wilk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Przemysław Danel   via Submission, Kimura   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Sobieraj   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Sobieraj   defeats   Oliwier Lenart   via Submission, Kimura   3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Sobieraj   defeats   Jakub Tlałka   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Zubrzycki   defeats   Mateusz Nika   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oliwier Lenart   defeats   Tobiasz Skowronek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oliwier Lenart   defeats   Mateusz Ząbczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Ząbczyk   defeats   Bartosz Olszewski   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tobiasz Skowronek   defeats   Jakub Łaptaś   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nestor Wilk   defeats   Maciej Dudzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Adrian Gurba   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Bartosz Pawlak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Gurba   defeats   Mateusz Ziegler   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Basta   defeats   Mateusz Jaworek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Jaworek   defeats   Szymon Pyrdoł   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Basta   defeats   Bartosz Dzwonek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Kacper Cholewa   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Basta   defeats   Jakub Krzynówek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Dzwonek   defeats   Piotr Sosnowski   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Cyprian Wieczorek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Kordian Półchłopek   via Submission, Armbar   1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Igor Petryka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Jakub Świeży   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Świeży   defeats   Bartłomiej Biały   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Maciej Wylot   via Submission, Armbar   0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Karol Ochenkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Korneliusz Wiącek   via Submission, Armbar   2:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Daniel Koczur   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Kamil Świętek   via KO/TKO   0:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Koczur   defeats   Adrian Modesan   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Ochenkowski   defeats   Szymon Pyciak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Ochenkowski   defeats   Igor Wiśniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Igor Wiśniewski   defeats   Jakub Leśniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Makosz   defeats   Paweł Wrzosek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Fishara   defeats   Tomasz Waluś   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Michał Jakubiec   defeats   Aleksander Zdankowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Konrad Makowski   defeats   Michał Tomczyk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Markowicz   defeats   Patryk Tłuściak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Michał Klocek   defeats   Kamil Miler   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Kucypera   defeats   Konrad Burzawa   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kinga Niziołek   defeats   Marlena Sząbera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kinga Niziołek   defeats   Weronika Czaderska   via Submission, Ezekiel Choke   1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marlena Sząbera   defeats   Weronika Czaderska   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 2 of 2, 4:30 Total Bout Page
Maria Grabowska   defeats   Barbara Skupień   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maria Grabowska   defeats   Sara Wolanin   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 188: Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Sunday, December 13, 2020
Hala MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Lizakowski vs. Sadkowski 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Damian Sadkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Michał Haiwko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Pohnke   defeats   Patrick Bailay   via Submission, Armbar   2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Rabiec   defeats   Przemysław Barański   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Gozdek   defeats   Tomasz Lepierski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Rabiec   defeats   Tomasz Lepierski   via Submission, Armbar   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Barański   defeats   Dawid Gozdek   via KO/TKO   2:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Zwierzchowski   defeats   Maciej Zacholski   via KO/TKO   4:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Napierajczyk   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Zwierzchowski   defeats   Sebastian Napierajczyk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Zacholski   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Bogdan Bulecki   defeats   Mariusz Przewłocki   via KO/TKO   0:38 Round 2 of 2, 5:38 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Szewczyk   defeats   Bohdan Kotok   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Szewczyk   defeats   Krzysztof Piórkowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Bohdan Kotok   defeats   Krzysztof Piórkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Kamil Połosak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Marek Michaluk   defeats   Bartłomiej Nowak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Połosak   defeats   Bartłomiej Nowak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Marek Michaluk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Paszotta   defeats   Cezary Klinot   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Jakub Paszotta   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Cezary Klinot   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Paszotta   defeats   Piotr Galin   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Łukasz Wojtyniak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Wojciechowski   defeats   Paweł Kuszyk   via Submission, Armbar   1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Klinot   defeats   Krzysztof Bońkowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Hubert Knap   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Tomasz Przybył   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Skwarek   defeats   Adrian Grzmil   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Przemysław Skwarek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Adrian Grzmil   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Małkiński   defeats   Dominik Wocial   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Walentowicz   defeats   Radosław Szewczyk   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Małkiński   defeats   Dominik Walentowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Radosław Szewczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Bartłomiej Błocki   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Marcin Kurkiewicz   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Janicki   defeats   Szymon Zalewski   via KO/TKO   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Filip Janicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Kurkiewicz   defeats   Szymon Zalewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Maciej Miękina   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Kurkiewicz   defeats   Przemysław Tracz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Zalewski   defeats   Błażej Mikulski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Janicki   defeats   Adrian Polis   via KO/TKO   3:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Jakub Walczykiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Janicki   defeats   Rafał Mielcarz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Zalewski   defeats   Maciej Gęsicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Łukasz Chwesiuk   via Submission, Kimura   0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Dąbrowski   defeats   Patryk Łaba   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Wiktor Dąbrowski   via Submission, Armbar   0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Chwesiuk   defeats   Patryk Łaba   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Jakub Kaźmierczak   via Submission, Armbar   2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Chwesiuk   defeats   Adrian Kopeć   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Dąbrowski   defeats   Bartłomiej Kuropka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Łaba   defeats   Artur Dyl   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Łaguna   defeats   Piotr Wiśniowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Czyżo   defeats   Marko Czervinskij   via KO/TKO   0:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Łaguna   defeats   Marko Czervinskij   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Wiśniowski   defeats   Bartosz Czyżo   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Łaguna   defeats   Leon Domeracki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Wiśniowski   defeats   Radosław Czajka   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcel Hulbój   defeats   Krystian Kowalczyk   via Submission, Armbar   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Jakub Gnatkowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Marcel Hulbój   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Submission, Achilles Lock   0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Kowalczyk   defeats   Jakub Gnatkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcel Hulbój   defeats   Kacper Małek   via Submission, Armbar   0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Kowalczyk   defeats   Piotr Siewierski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Gnatkowski   defeats   Michał Lasota   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Pałubski   defeats   Marcin Ambros   via KO/TKO   0:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Garncarek   defeats   Krystian Cybul   via KO/TKO   0:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Pałubski   defeats   Daniel Garncarek   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Ambros   defeats   Krystian Cybul   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Adrian Wajszczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Volodymyr Konopko   defeats   Tomasz Jędrzejczak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Tomasz Jędrzejczak   via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wajszczyk   defeats   Volodymyr Konopko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Jędrzejczak   defeats   Robert Paschalis   via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Sawicki   defeats   Sebastian Dąbrowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Jasiński   defeats   Fabian Tomczuk   via Submission, Armbar   3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Sawicki   defeats   Fabian Tomczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Dąbrowski   defeats   Dawid Jasiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Sawicki   defeats   Dawid Gozdek   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Dąbrowski   defeats   Mateusz Rydzyński   via Submission, Armbar   2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Fabian Tomczuk   defeats   Janusz Kądziela   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Jasiński   defeats   Damian Tomczak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Dąbrowski   defeats   Kamil Zajkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Daniel Pecyna   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Emilian Pilch   defeats   Mateusz Marciniak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Emilian Pilch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Pecyna   defeats   Mateusz Marciniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Mateusz Maszkiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Pecyna   defeats   Ihor Haborak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Marciniak   defeats   Wojciech Wojda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Emilian Pilch   defeats   Oleksii Horobets   via KO/TKO   2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Emilian Pilch   defeats   Mateusz Wiatrak-Kulesza   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Wojda   defeats   Vasyl Salamon   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ihor Haborak   defeats   Eduar Svechkarov   via Submission, Keylock   0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Krzysztof Dziewa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Piotr Beczyński   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Rafał Lasota   defeats   Kryspin Karbownik   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Kryspin Karbownik   via Submission, Kimura   2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Beczyński   defeats   Rafał Lasota   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Volodymyr Lytwyniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Beczyński   defeats   Patryk Sobkowiak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kryspin Karbownik   defeats   Danylo Sviatodukh   via KO/TKO   0:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Rafał Lasota   defeats   Mariusz Banaszak   via Submission, Armbar   3:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kryspin Karbownik   defeats   Sebastian Korpas   via KO/TKO   0:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arsen Mirzabekian   defeats   Dmytro Topal   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Kovalchuk   defeats   Dawid Taras   via Submission, Armbar   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arsen Mirzabekian   defeats   Dawid Taras   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dmytro Topal   defeats   Yaroslav Kovalchuk   via KO/TKO   0:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Yaroslav Kovalchuk   defeats   Daniel Nowocień   via Submission, Armbar   0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arsen Mirzabekian   defeats   Kacper Tudela   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Taras   defeats   Elhar Krokhmalskyi   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dmytro Topal   defeats   Vadym Prus   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Anna Tarsińska   defeats   Marta Rodzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marta Rodzik   defeats   Klaudia Cicha   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Pietruszka   defeats   Julia Olszowa   via Submission, Ankle Lock   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Julia Olszowa   defeats   Klaudia Marczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Pietruszka   defeats   Klaudia Marczak   via Submission, Armbar   2:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : MMA Junkie's Submission of the Month for September: Khamzat Chimaev mauls his way to 12-0
  • MMA Junkie : Shattered legs, smashed-in skulls, broken faces: Bellator video highlights 'you wouldn't believe'
  • MMA Weekly : Former UFC champ Rose Namajunas featured in Victoria’s Secret ad
  • MMA Junkie : Video: Is Nate Diaz in Bellator – against A.J. McKee?! – something we want to see?
  • MMA Junkie : Jake Paul believes Anderson Silva boxing match could pull up to 700,000 PPV buys
  • MMA Junkie : Michael Chandler: It's crazy that Charles Oliveira is an underdog against Islam Makhachev at UFC 280
  • MMA Junkie : BKFC 32 set for Orlando with bantamweight headliner, debut of former Bellator fighter Jessica Borga
  • MMA Weekly : Carla Esparza shares before and after photos of the early stages of UFC 281 weight cut
  • MMA Junkie : Why Gilbert Burns wants to see Khamzat Chimaev return to welterweight
  • MMA Junkie : Yazmin Jauregui vs. Istela Nunes added to UFC's December return to Orlando
  • UFC.com : Reclaiming Gold | UFC Fight Pass
  • UFC.com : The 10: Outstanding October Moments In UFC History
  • MMA Weekly : Kevin Holland faces Stephen ‘Wonderboy’ Thompson in UFC Orlando main event
  • UFC.com : Cage Warriors And Cage Fury Headline FIGHT PASS Stacked Weekend
  • MMA Junkie : Mariusz Pudzianowski faces former two-division champ Mamed Khalidov at KSW 77
  • MMAFighting.com : Heck of a Morning: Reaction to Kevin Holland’s short-lived retirement, UFC Orlando main event vs. Stephen Thompson
  • UFC.com : Tom Aspinall On Injury Rehab And Timetable For His Return
  • UFC.com : Joel Bauman Has His Eyes Set On Conquering Battle Rap
  • MMA Junkie : Phil Hawes down to fight Bo Nickal: 'I can't wait to put hands on him'
  • MMAFighting.com : Thiago Santos explains move to PFL, says $1 million prize is ‘more than I made all these years in the UFC’