Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Amatorska Liga MMA

Amatorska Liga MMA
  • Name: Amatorska Liga MMA
  • Headquarters: Poland
  • Acronyms: ALMMA
  • Promotion Links:

ALMMA Events

ALMMA 214 Saturday, April 30, 2022
Poznan, Greater Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 212: Puchar Polski MMA 2022 Saturday, March 12, 2022
SP nr 4 Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Pyrdoł vs. Budziłek 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Aleksander Budziłek   via Submission, Toe Hold   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Marcin Błaziak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Łukasz Chwesiuk   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Błażej Mikulski   via Submission, Armbar   3:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Filip Dobrogowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Dominik Sobieraj   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Adrian Gwadera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Dzabrail Visangiriev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Marcin Kalinowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Wojciech Wocial   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Oktawian Lewandowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Antoni Jabłoński   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Przemysław Skwarek   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Jakub Leśniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oliwier Filipiak   defeats   Piotr Skobel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oliwier Filipiak   defeats   Łukasz Godłoza   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Dawid Chłanda   via Submission, Armbar   2:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oliwier Filipiak   defeats   Mikołaj Nowak   via Submission, Armbar   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Dominik Bednarski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Suwara   defeats   Mateusz Tarsalewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Suwara   defeats   Kacper Dąbrowski   via Disqualificaton   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Małkiński   defeats   Mateusz Suwara   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksander Budziłek   defeats   Maciej Zieliński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Arkadiusz Mruk   defeats   Ivan Volkau   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Żak   defeats   Radosław Kieszkowski   via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Radosław Kieszkowski   defeats   Michał Buganik   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Adrian Żak   defeats   Michał Buganik   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 2 of 2, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Napierajczyk   defeats   Dawid Kuczmarski   via Submission, Kneebar   1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dawid Kuczmarski   defeats   Piotr Galin   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Napierajczyk   defeats   Adrian Gwadera   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dawid Kuczmarski   defeats   Radosław Kieszkowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Izotalla Armani   defeats   Paweł Grzeszczak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Krzysztof Stolarek   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Kozioł   defeats   Mateusz Bieciuk   via KO/TKO   0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Hubert Brach   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Stolarek   defeats   Michał Kozioł   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Paweł Oleszczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Zabielski   defeats   Maciej Strzelecki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Zabielski   defeats   Paweł Ostrowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Strzelecki   defeats   Paweł Ostrowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Cezary Czamara   via Submission, Ankle Lock   1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Czamara   defeats   Maciej Grobel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Wojciechowski   defeats   Damian Carbol   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Lenczewski   defeats   Krystian Olszta   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:40 Round 2 of 2, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Patryk Nowak   defeats   Dominik Jakóbowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Milena Filocha   defeats   Malwina Żmuda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Frąszczak-Graja   defeats   Aleksandra Dalba   via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktoria Pleśniak   defeats   Sandra Krawiec   via Submission, Armbar   3:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sandra Krawiec   defeats   Wiktoria Andruch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Pleśniak   defeats   Dominika Madej   via Submission, Armbar   3:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominika Madej   defeats   Edyta Wójcik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Kozłowska   defeats   Dominika Chrzyptowicz   via Submission, Armbar   0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominika Chrzyptowicz   defeats   Karolina Czaplicka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Kozłowska   defeats   Karolina Czaplicka   via Submission, Shoulder Choke   2:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alicja Kalinowska   defeats   Małgorzata Popowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alicja Kalinowska   defeats   Krystyna Cholewa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Małgorzata Popowicz   defeats   Paulina Karczewska   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA Saturday, March 12, 2022
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 209 Saturday, February 19, 2022
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 210: Bull Terror Challenge Sunday, February 06, 2022
MOSiR Lublin Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Czubak vs. Kozioł Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jacek Czubak   defeats   Michał Kozioł   via Submission   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Mikułka   defeats   Jacek Piotrowski   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Jazgarski   defeats   Kamil Litwin   via KO/TKO   3:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Mikułka   defeats   Kamil Litwin   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jacek Piotrowski   defeats   Tomasz Jazgarski   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jamshid Bek Abdulbekov   defeats   Paweł Selwa   via Submission, Armbar   1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Jaworski   defeats   Maciej Skrzypek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jamshid Bek Abdulbekov   defeats   Maciej Skrzypek   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Selwa   defeats   Piotr Jaworski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jamshid Bek Abdulbekov   defeats   Krystian Górak   via Submission, Armbar   1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Selwa   defeats   Karol Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ernest Kopeć   defeats   Cezary Osieł   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 208 Saturday, December 18, 2021
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 206: Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski Saturday, November 06, 2021
Hala KS Sobieski Poznan, Greater Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Cymbała vs. Contessa 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Szymon Cymbała   defeats   Christopher Contessa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Oskar Przybylak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Szymon Cymbała   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 203 Saturday, October 09, 2021
Bochnia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 196 Saturday, September 18, 2021
ALMMA 194 Saturday, August 21, 2021
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 201 Saturday, July 17, 2021
Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
SP nr 2 Ustka, Pomeranian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Welterweight Title Fight Błaziak vs. Bogdan 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Patryk Bogdan   via Submission, Armbar   1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Cezary Klinot   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 199 Sunday, June 13, 2021
Bytom, Silesian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Hala w Zespole Szkolno Przedszkolnym Oborniki Śląskie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Lightweight Title Fight Kazieczko vs. Bartoszewicki 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wojciech Kazieczko   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Submission, Buggy Choke   1:08 Round 2 of 2, 6:08 Total Bout Page
Aleksander Budziłek   defeats   Błażej Żurawa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksander Budziłek   defeats   Maciej Piaskowy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA Saturday, May 15, 2021
Hala MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Middleweight Title Fight Łuczaj vs. Łupiński 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kamil Łuczaj   defeats   Marcin Łupiński   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Sergey Tsiak   defeats   Piotr Arnista   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:45 Round 2 of 2, 8:45 Total Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Patrik Martinik   defeats   Krzysztof Bieniek   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patrik Martinik   defeats   Michał Musiał   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Bieniek   defeats   Kamil Hadała   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Przemysław Kowalczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Maciej Szot   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Mateusz Olech   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Mateusz Bieciuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kowalczyk   defeats   Konrad Nowakowski   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Szot   defeats   Michał Dreczkowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Kacper Olszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Sergiusz Zając   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Olszewski   defeats   Kamil Wilk   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Jakub Szklarczyk   via Submission, Kimura   2:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sergiusz Zając   defeats   Kamil Gajewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Olszewski   defeats   Mariusz Zaręba   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Zaręba   defeats   Krzysztof Maksimiuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Karol Borowiec   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Krystian Karpiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Mateusz Szczepaniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Marcel Zabijak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Wojciech Cegiełka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Konrad Skalski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Szczepaniak   defeats   Piotr Sparzak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Daniel Maladyn   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Damian Greń   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Łukasz Nowak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Sparzak   defeats   Sebastian Biłbak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcel Zabijak   defeats   Krystian Żygo   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Marcin Błaziak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Jakub Nowakowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Patryk Goljasz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Patryk Górski   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Krystian Wrzochoł   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Goljasz   defeats   Kacper Kaczmarek   via KO/TKO   3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Kaczmarek   defeats   Baysangur Akhmadov   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Kacper Saltarski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Michał Kostecki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Wiktor Więcek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Goljasz   defeats   Paweł Woźniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Kamil Krzyżaniak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Antoni Jabłoński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Krzyżaniak   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via KO/TKO   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Antoni Jabłoński   defeats   Wiktor Staszak   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Krzyżaniak   defeats   Mateusz Bieniasz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Eryk Chorążyczewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Patryk Szymański   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Bieniasz   defeats   Jakub Nowacki   via KO/TKO   1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Eryk Chorążyczewski   defeats   Filip Szostak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Staszak   defeats   Adrian Szelka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vadym Ivashchuk   defeats   Tomasz Przybył   via Submission, Kimura   0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vadym Ivashchuk   defeats   Sebastian Caban   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Kamil Makowiecki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Vadym Ivashchuk   defeats   Jakub Bębacz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Krystian Wika   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Caban   defeats   Jakub Leliwa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Bartosz Rewera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Tobiasz Le   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Caban   defeats   Maksym Malkovski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Adam Polański   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Bębacz   defeats   Krzysztof Panna   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Oracki   defeats   Jakub Drozdowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Oracki   defeats   Krystian Kowalczyk   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Drozdowski   defeats   Piotr Lizakowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Oracki   defeats   Karol Kisiel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Drozdowski   defeats   Jakub Ściegliński   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Kowalczyk   defeats   Klaudiusz Sławiczek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Daniel Malinowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Malinowski   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Woszczyński   defeats   Jakub Pajdo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Tomasz Pyzel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Pyzel   defeats   Oliwier Chmiel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Gręda   defeats   Dawid Bocoń   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 2 of 2, 5:05 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Adam Rutowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Mikołaj Andrzejczak   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Rutowicz   defeats   Kacper Kowalczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Dominik Jóźwiak   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Rutowicz   defeats   Oliwier Lenart   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Kacper Ofianewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Kowalczyk   defeats   Petr Curda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Michał Borowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Piotr Leśko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Petr Curda   defeats   Krystian Kajewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Jóźwiak   defeats   Mikołaj Nowak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Rutowicz   defeats   Michał Andrasz   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Kowalczyk   defeats   Konrad Kłos   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Leśko   defeats   Dominik Komza   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oliwier Lenart   defeats   Dominik Wiszniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Jóźwiak   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Petr Curda   defeats   Adrian Andryszek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Filip Gierczak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Wojciech Grzesik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Gierczak   defeats   Piotr Skobel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Adrian Jatczak   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Gierczak   defeats   Dominik Początko   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Grzesik   defeats   Bernard Ciesielski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Szymon Pyrdoł   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Początko   defeats   Maks Balana   via Submission, Armbar   2:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Grzesik   defeats   Wiktor Wajs   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Fornalski   defeats   Cezary Falkowski   via Submission, Armbar   3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Mateusz Orent   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Skobel   defeats   Szymon Radziszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Gierczak   defeats   Adam Borowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Miłosz Kruk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Kamil Waszak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Miłosz Kruk   defeats   Oskar Stachura   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Patryk Szymański   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Miłosz Kruk   defeats   Wiktor Dąbrowski   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oskar Stachura   defeats   Dominik Gomółka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Krystian Smurzyński   via Submission, Armbar   2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Waszak   defeats   Dawid Janiak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oskar Stachura   defeats   Marcel Trzonek   via KO/TKO   0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Miłosz Kruk   defeats   David Shiderov   via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Dąbrowski   defeats   Jakub Komada   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Waszak   defeats   Bartosz Nowicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Gomółka   defeats   Oskar Strzelczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Janiak   defeats   Nikita Czerny   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Smurzyński   defeats   Filip Wawruch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Vladislav Fedokha   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Paweł Podkański   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vladislav Fedokha   defeats   Dominik Watuszko   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vladislav Fedokha   defeats   Jerzy Rowgiejsza   via Submission, Armbar   2:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Watuszko   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Kacper Figiel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Korneliusz Wiącek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Korneliusz Wiącek   defeats   Karim Bennour   via Submission, Armbar   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Marcel Hulbój   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Dominik Nowakowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jerzy Rowgiejsza   defeats   Fabian Przybył   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Stanisław Knopik   defeats   Oskar Późniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Watuszko   defeats   Dawid Szudrowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Makosz   defeats   Szymon Polak   via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mariusz Makosz   defeats   Daniel Zagórski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Polak   defeats   Dawid Kucharski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Kucharski   defeats   Maciej Grzybowski   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vanush Babayan   defeats   Vlad Parpulov   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vlad Parpulov   defeats   Dariusz Rożek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vanush Babayan   defeats   Marcin Walenda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vlad Parpulov   defeats   Bat-yalal Enkhmandal   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vanush Babayan   defeats   Michał Peszko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Kopcza   defeats   Oskar Janas   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Kurkiewicz   defeats   Iadgar Osmonov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Michał Bogdan   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Alibeg Karaev   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Marcin Kalinowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Iadgar Osmonov   defeats   Volodymyr Mazur   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Albert Siedlec   defeats   Kacper Maroń   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nikodem Miastkowski   defeats   Cezary Jacewicz   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Adamski   defeats   Marcin Wojciechowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mariusz Witkowski   defeats   Piotr Kurkus   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Wiśniewski   defeats   Wiktor Ostrowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Jędrzejak   defeats   Aleks Rosiak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Oskar Urbański   defeats   Piotr Macura   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Lara Fornal   defeats   Weronika Barańska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Barańska   defeats   Aneta Gojko   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Lara Fornal   defeats   Karolina Koszela   via Submission, Armbar   2:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Aneta Derbin   defeats   Dominika Steczkowska   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vira Zykova   defeats   Sandra Michno   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sandra Michno   defeats   Zofia Rybicka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vira Zykova   defeats   Zofia Rybicka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Roik   defeats   Izabela Gruchalska   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Izabela Gruchalska   defeats   Anna Klasińska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Roik   defeats   Anna Klasińska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Julia Lisiak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Joanna Szpera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Julia Lisiak   defeats   Natalia Przygodzka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Oliwia Pawlak   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Zuzanna Jabłońska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Blanka Stępień   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Zuzanna Jabłońska   defeats   Sandra Krawiec   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Małgorzata Popowicz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Zuzanna Jabłońska   defeats   Julia Majczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Blanka Stępień   defeats   Klaudia Hnat   via Submission, Armbar   1:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maja Mołodecka   defeats   Amelia Kubiak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Paulina Karczewska   defeats   Wiktoria Antoszewska   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Hala Sportowa przy XI LO Bydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Didaev vs. Smolarek Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Usman Didaev   defeats   Patryk Smolarek   via Decision   1 Round Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Kacper Arent   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Jachyra   defeats   Michał Dereszkiewicz   via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Jakub Jachyra   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Arent   defeats   Michał Dereszkiewicz   via Submission, Omoplata   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Dawid Kościelak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Arent   defeats   Filip Jarocki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Hala MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Didaev vs. Knopik Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ilman Didaev   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Decision   1 Round Bout Page
Usman Didaev   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Decision   1 Round Bout Page
Usman Didaev   vs.   Jakub Leśniewski   Confirmed   4 min one round Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Wojciech Kazieczko   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Kazieczko   defeats   Bogdan Bulecki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Bogdan Bulecki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Patryk Wieryszko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Robert Gromada   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Flasz   defeats   Adam Kowalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Flasz   defeats   Adrian Wieliczko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wieliczko   defeats   Patryk Ciosek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Flasz   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 190: Bull Terror Challenge Sunday, February 14, 2021
Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 Pulawy, Lublin Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Litwiniuk vs. Baraniewski Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rafał Litwiniuk   defeats   Iwo Baraniewski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Szalast   defeats   Sergiusz Zając   via Submission, Keylock   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Dragański   defeats   Ernest Dorosz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Shakhaban Davidov   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Krystian Kasperek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Denis Pervushyn   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Piotr Penar   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Kacper Aplas   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Submission, Armbar   3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alan Wiąk   defeats   Ernest Dziubiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alan Wiąk   defeats   Szymon Pietrzela   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ernest Dziubiński   defeats   Maciej Prządka   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Ernest Dziubiński   defeats   Kacper Ofianewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Pietrzela   defeats   Maciej Prządka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Barczak   defeats   Kordian Półchłopek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Barczak   defeats   Piotr Mańka   via KO/TKO   2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kordian Półchłopek   defeats   Kacper Staszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Staszewski   defeats   Piotr Mańka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Mańka   defeats   Kacper Zawiślak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Raul Janari   defeats   Dawid Zapora   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Raul Janari   defeats   Patryk Dąbrowski   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Zapora   defeats   Paweł Podkański   via KO/TKO   0:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Podkański   defeats   Patryk Dąbrowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Michał Kołacz   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Maciej Grobel   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Grobel   defeats   Michał Pasterczyk   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Kołacz   defeats   Michał Pasterczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Pasterczyk   defeats   Sebastian Trykacz   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Bartłomiej Błocki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Dawid Krzowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Magomed Gantaev   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Szmyd   defeats   Karol Zieliński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Błocki   defeats   Mateusz Kuźnicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Błocki   defeats   Oskar Janas   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oskar Janas   defeats   Jakub Ryczko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Zieliński   defeats   Oskar Janas   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Zieliński   defeats   Patryk Pietrzak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Karol Zieliński   defeats   Dominik Hutnik   via Disqualificaton   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Kuźnicki   defeats   Viacheslav Zakharov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dzabrail Visangiriev   defeats   Kamil Frontczak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dzabrail Visangiriev   defeats   Sebastian Włoga   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dzabrail Visangiriev   defeats   Konrad Skubiś   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Konrad Skubiś   defeats   Michał Sokołowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Frontczak   defeats   Michał Sokołowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Sokołowski   defeats   Paweł Bralewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Frontczak   defeats   Bartosz Kowalczyk   via KO/TKO   0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Bywalec   defeats   Patryk Tłuściak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Bywalec   defeats   Jerzy Ross   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jerzy Ross   defeats   Haidar Faiaz Mohammad   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Tłuściak   defeats   Haidar Faiaz Mohammad   via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Jastrzębski   defeats   Shakhzod Khamrokulov   via KO/TKO   0:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Jastrzębski   defeats   Krzysztof Obara   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Janusz Szeremeta   defeats   Krzysztof Obara   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Shakhzod Khamrokulov   defeats   Janusz Szeremeta   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Eryk Jurko   defeats   Bartosz Polit   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Eryk Jurko   defeats   Cezary Osieł   via Submission   2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Osieł   defeats   Hubert Bobrowski   via KO/TKO   2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Osieł   defeats   Adrian Mróz   via KO/TKO   3:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartosz Polit   defeats   Hubert Bobrowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartosz Polit   defeats   Tomasz Kwietniewski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Angelika Sobczuk   defeats   Marlena Sząbara   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marta Rodzik   defeats   Kinga Niziołek   via KO/TKO   0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marta Rodzik   defeats   Julia Borowiec   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kinga Niziołek   defeats   Amelia Akslar   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Julia Borowiec   defeats   Amelia Akslar   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sara Wolanin   defeats   Vira Zykova   via KO/TKO   0:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 189: Mistrzostwa Małopolski Saturday, December 19, 2020
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Bochnia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Gawryjołek vs. Oleszczuk Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kamil Gawryjołek   defeats   Paweł Oleszczuk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Damian Greń   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Adam Jaskólski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Greń   defeats   Mateusz Przystasz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Greń   defeats   Miłosz Kornasiewicz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Kampa   defeats   Wojciech Ożga   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Kampa   defeats   Szymon Maj   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Ożga   defeats   Gabriel Krępa   via Submission, Ezekiel Choke   2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Ożga   defeats   Konrad Tlałka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Konrad Tlałka   defeats   Kacper Kaczmarek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Maj   defeats   Muboriz Muborashoev   via KO/TKO   1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Wojciechowski   defeats   Cezary Tchórzewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Krzysztof Lelito   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Bogusław Koział   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Mateusz Mitko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Gustaw Gośko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Jakub Kowalski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Kowalski   defeats   Patryk Libuszewski   via Submission, Brabo Choke   3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Lelito   defeats   Denis Dąbkowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Denis Dąbkowski   defeats   Paweł Kuszyk   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Adam Muzyka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Filip Szostak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Rafał Kempczyński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Piwowar   defeats   Sebastian Olszowy   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Bartosz Rewera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Hubert Knap   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Knap   defeats   Jakub Bębacz   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Bębacz   defeats   Kacper Kunysz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Olszowy   defeats   Vadym Ivashchuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Szkaradek   defeats   Mateusz Petryka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Szkaradek   defeats   Tobiasz Le   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Szkaradek   defeats   Paweł Grzeszczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Robert Firlejczyk   via KO/TKO   3:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Petryka   defeats   Giuseppe Ferro   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Petryka   defeats   Piotr Szczygiełek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Giuseppe Ferro   defeats   Andrzej Grosicki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Musialski   defeats   Kacper Tomaszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Musialski   defeats   Adrian Kruk   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Gracjan Lucka   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Dominik Sobieraj   via KO/TKO   1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Kamil Bąkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Petr Curda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Nestor Wilk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Zwoliński   defeats   Przemysław Danel   via Submission, Kimura   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Sobieraj   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Sobieraj   defeats   Oliwier Lenart   via Submission, Kimura   3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Sobieraj   defeats   Jakub Tlałka   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Zubrzycki   defeats   Mateusz Nika   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oliwier Lenart   defeats   Tobiasz Skowronek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Oliwier Lenart   defeats   Mateusz Ząbczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Ząbczyk   defeats   Bartosz Olszewski   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tobiasz Skowronek   defeats   Jakub Łaptaś   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nestor Wilk   defeats   Maciej Dudzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Adrian Gurba   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Bartosz Pawlak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Gurba   defeats   Mateusz Ziegler   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Basta   defeats   Mateusz Jaworek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Jaworek   defeats   Szymon Pyrdoł   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Basta   defeats   Bartosz Dzwonek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Kacper Cholewa   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Basta   defeats   Jakub Krzynówek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Dzwonek   defeats   Piotr Sosnowski   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Cyprian Wieczorek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Kordian Półchłopek   via Submission, Armbar   1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Igor Petryka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Jakub Świeży   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Świeży   defeats   Bartłomiej Biały   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Maciej Wylot   via Submission, Armbar   0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Karol Ochenkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Korneliusz Wiącek   via Submission, Armbar   2:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Daniel Koczur   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Dziasek   defeats   Kamil Świętek   via KO/TKO   0:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Koczur   defeats   Adrian Modesan   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Ochenkowski   defeats   Szymon Pyciak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Ochenkowski   defeats   Igor Wiśniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Igor Wiśniewski   defeats   Jakub Leśniewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Makosz   defeats   Paweł Wrzosek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Fishara   defeats   Tomasz Waluś   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Michał Jakubiec   defeats   Aleksander Zdankowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Konrad Makowski   defeats   Michał Tomczyk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Markowicz   defeats   Patryk Tłuściak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Michał Klocek   defeats   Kamil Miler   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Kucypera   defeats   Konrad Burzawa   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kinga Niziołek   defeats   Marlena Sząbera   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kinga Niziołek   defeats   Weronika Czaderska   via Submission, Ezekiel Choke   1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marlena Sząbera   defeats   Weronika Czaderska   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 2 of 2, 4:30 Total Bout Page
Maria Grabowska   defeats   Barbara Skupień   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maria Grabowska   defeats   Sara Wolanin   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
ALMMA 188: Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Sunday, December 13, 2020
Hala MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Lizakowski vs. Sadkowski 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Damian Sadkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Michał Haiwko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Pohnke   defeats   Patrick Bailay   via Submission, Armbar   2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Rabiec   defeats   Przemysław Barański   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Gozdek   defeats   Tomasz Lepierski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Rabiec   defeats   Tomasz Lepierski   via Submission, Armbar   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Barański   defeats   Dawid Gozdek   via KO/TKO   2:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Zwierzchowski   defeats   Maciej Zacholski   via KO/TKO   4:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Napierajczyk   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Zwierzchowski   defeats   Sebastian Napierajczyk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Zacholski   defeats   Maksymilian Bartoszewicki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Bogdan Bulecki   defeats   Mariusz Przewłocki   via KO/TKO   0:38 Round 2 of 2, 5:38 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Szewczyk   defeats   Bohdan Kotok   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Szewczyk   defeats   Krzysztof Piórkowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Bohdan Kotok   defeats   Krzysztof Piórkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Kamil Połosak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Marek Michaluk   defeats   Bartłomiej Nowak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Połosak   defeats   Bartłomiej Nowak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Marek Michaluk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Paszotta   defeats   Cezary Klinot   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Jakub Paszotta   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Cezary Klinot   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Paszotta   defeats   Piotr Galin   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Łukasz Wojtyniak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Wojciechowski   defeats   Paweł Kuszyk   via Submission, Armbar   1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Klinot   defeats   Krzysztof Bońkowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Hubert Knap   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Tomasz Przybył   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Skwarek   defeats   Adrian Grzmil   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Przemysław Skwarek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Adrian Grzmil   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Małkiński   defeats   Dominik Wocial   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Walentowicz   defeats   Radosław Szewczyk   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Małkiński   defeats   Dominik Walentowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Radosław Szewczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Bartłomiej Błocki   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Marcin Kurkiewicz   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Janicki   defeats   Szymon Zalewski   via KO/TKO   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Filip Janicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Kurkiewicz   defeats   Szymon Zalewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Maciej Miękina   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Kurkiewicz   defeats   Przemysław Tracz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Zalewski   defeats   Błażej Mikulski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Janicki   defeats   Adrian Polis   via KO/TKO   3:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Andrzejczak   defeats   Jakub Walczykiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Janicki   defeats   Rafał Mielcarz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Zalewski   defeats   Maciej Gęsicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Łukasz Chwesiuk   via Submission, Kimura   0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Dąbrowski   defeats   Patryk Łaba   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Wiktor Dąbrowski   via Submission, Armbar   0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Chwesiuk   defeats   Patryk Łaba   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Jakub Kaźmierczak   via Submission, Armbar   2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Chwesiuk   defeats   Adrian Kopeć   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Dąbrowski   defeats   Bartłomiej Kuropka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Łaba   defeats   Artur Dyl   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Łaguna   defeats   Piotr Wiśniowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Czyżo   defeats   Marko Czervinskij   via KO/TKO   0:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Łaguna   defeats   Marko Czervinskij   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Wiśniowski   defeats   Bartosz Czyżo   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Łaguna   defeats   Leon Domeracki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Wiśniowski   defeats   Radosław Czajka   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcel Hulbój   defeats   Krystian Kowalczyk   via Submission, Armbar   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Jakub Gnatkowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Marcel Hulbój   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Submission, Achilles Lock   0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Kowalczyk   defeats   Jakub Gnatkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcel Hulbój   defeats   Kacper Małek   via Submission, Armbar   0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Kowalczyk   defeats   Piotr Siewierski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Gnatkowski   defeats   Michał Lasota   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Pałubski   defeats   Marcin Ambros   via KO/TKO   0:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Garncarek   defeats   Krystian Cybul   via KO/TKO   0:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Pałubski   defeats   Daniel Garncarek   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Ambros   defeats   Krystian Cybul   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Adrian Wajszczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Volodymyr Konopko   defeats   Tomasz Jędrzejczak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Kubiak   defeats   Tomasz Jędrzejczak   via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Wajszczyk   defeats   Volodymyr Konopko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Jędrzejczak   defeats   Robert Paschalis   via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Sawicki   defeats   Sebastian Dąbrowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Jasiński   defeats   Fabian Tomczuk   via Submission, Armbar   3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Sawicki   defeats   Fabian Tomczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Dąbrowski   defeats   Dawid Jasiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Sawicki   defeats   Dawid Gozdek   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Dąbrowski   defeats   Mateusz Rydzyński   via Submission, Armbar   2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Fabian Tomczuk   defeats   Janusz Kądziela   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Jasiński   defeats   Damian Tomczak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Dąbrowski   defeats   Kamil Zajkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Daniel Pecyna   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Emilian Pilch   defeats   Mateusz Marciniak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Emilian Pilch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Pecyna   defeats   Mateusz Marciniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Mateusz Maszkiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Pecyna   defeats   Ihor Haborak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Marciniak   defeats   Wojciech Wojda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Emilian Pilch   defeats   Oleksii Horobets   via KO/TKO   2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Emilian Pilch   defeats   Mateusz Wiatrak-Kulesza   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Wojda   defeats   Vasyl Salamon   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ihor Haborak   defeats   Eduar Svechkarov   via Submission, Keylock   0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alexander Wilk   defeats   Krzysztof Dziewa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Piotr Beczyński   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Rafał Lasota   defeats   Kryspin Karbownik   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Kryspin Karbownik   via Submission, Kimura   2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Beczyński   defeats   Rafał Lasota   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Volodymyr Lytwyniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Beczyński   defeats   Patryk Sobkowiak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kryspin Karbownik   defeats   Danylo Sviatodukh   via KO/TKO   0:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Rafał Lasota   defeats   Mariusz Banaszak   via Submission, Armbar   3:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kryspin Karbownik   defeats   Sebastian Korpas   via KO/TKO   0:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arsen Mirzabekian   defeats   Dmytro Topal   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Kovalchuk   defeats   Dawid Taras   via Submission, Armbar   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arsen Mirzabekian   defeats   Dawid Taras   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dmytro Topal   defeats   Yaroslav Kovalchuk   via KO/TKO   0:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Yaroslav Kovalchuk   defeats   Daniel Nowocień   via Submission, Armbar   0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arsen Mirzabekian   defeats   Kacper Tudela   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Taras   defeats   Elhar Krokhmalskyi   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dmytro Topal   defeats   Vadym Prus   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Anna Tarsińska   defeats   Marta Rodzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marta Rodzik   defeats   Klaudia Cicha   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Pietruszka   defeats   Julia Olszowa   via Submission, Ankle Lock   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Julia Olszowa   defeats   Klaudia Marczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Weronika Pietruszka   defeats   Klaudia Marczak   via Submission, Armbar   2:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 187: Bull Terror Challenge Sunday, November 22, 2020
Hala Sportowa Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Nowak vs. Niemiec 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Łukasz Nowak   defeats   Kacper Niemiec   via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Wojciech Wocial   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wojciech Wocial   defeats   Adrian Krogulec   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Adrian Krogulec   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Możdźeń   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Baysangur Akhmadov   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Możdźeń   defeats   Baysangur Akhmadov   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Denis Pervushyn   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Maciej Miękina   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Olaf Redner   defeats   Patryk Tarczyluk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Wocial   defeats   Olaf Redner   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Miękina   defeats   Patryk Tarczyluk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Tarczyluk   defeats   Maksymilian Krusiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Błażej Mikulski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Zubrzycki   defeats   Marcel Czyzio   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Marcel Czyzio   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Błażej Mikulski   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Oskar Włudarczyk   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Zubrzycki   defeats   Nestor Wilk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Staszewski   defeats   Kacper Cholewa   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Hubert Grąz   defeats   Radosław Kolek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Staszewski   defeats   Radosław Kolek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Cholewa   defeats   Hubert Grąz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Staszewski   defeats   Damian Sadkowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Grąz   defeats   Mateusz Wójcik   via Submission, Armbar   1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Cholewa   defeats   Michał Piotrowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Nowosad   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Jochemczyk   defeats   Paweł Barczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Nowosad   defeats   Kacper Jochemczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Paweł Barczak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Nowosad   defeats   Filip Stopa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Jordan Dobosz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Barczak   defeats   Jakub Walaszek   via Submission, Armbar   3:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Wietrzykowski   defeats   Korneliusz Wiącek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Dębrowski   defeats   Adrian Soczyński   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Wietrzykowski   defeats   Patryk Dębrowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Korneliusz Wiącek   defeats   Adrian Soczyński   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Wietrzykowski   defeats   Patryk Smolarek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Dębrowski   defeats   Karol Sosnówka   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Korneliusz Wiącek   defeats   Patryk Dudzik   via Submission, Armbar   1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Grobel   defeats   Paweł Pydyś   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Pydyś   defeats   Bartłomiej Adamczyk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Grobel   defeats   Bartłomiej Adamczyk   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Pisula   defeats   Dawid Pietluch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Hernacki   defeats   Karol Maćkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Pisula   defeats   Karol Maćkowski   via Submission, Armbar   3:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Pietluch   defeats   Jakub Hernacki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Pisula   defeats   Kamil Grenda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Adamczyk   defeats   Dominik Buczek   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Orzechowski   defeats   Dominik Kutyma   via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Adamczyk   defeats   Dawid Orzechowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Buczek   defeats   Dominik Kutyma   via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Buczek   defeats   Michał Sokołowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Adamczyk   defeats   Radosław Pasternak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Orzechowski   defeats   Kamil Frontczak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Kutyma   defeats   Kamil Litwin   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Nowosad   defeats   Jacek Piotrowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Roland Rzepko   defeats   Kamil Piesta   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Nowosad   defeats   Roland Rzepko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jacek Piotrowski   defeats   Kamil Piesta   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Roland Rzepko   defeats   Yurii Mytsak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jan Wojciechowski   defeats   Tomasz Kwietniewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Kwietniewski   defeats   Adrian Mróz   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jan Wojciechowski   defeats   Adrian Mróz   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Angelika Małyska   defeats   Julia Borowiec   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paulina Wołyniec   defeats   Kinga Niziołek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Julia Borowiec   defeats   Paulina Wołyniec   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Angelika Małyska   defeats   Kinga Niziołek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Angelika Małyska   defeats   Marta Rodzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mistrzostwa Europy MMA 2020 Saturday, November 07, 2020
Hala MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Brzozowska vs. Jabłońska 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Zuzanna Jabłońska   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Amelia Błońska   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Christ   defeats   Arkadiusz Mruk   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Cwalina   defeats   Stanisław Zaniewski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Stanisław Zaniewski   defeats   Hubert Drzyzga   via KO/TKO   1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Cwalina   defeats   Kamil Zalasa   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Pezda   defeats   Dominik Wydra   via Submission, Armbar   1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jan Ciepłowski   defeats   Jakub Nowakowski   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Mikołaj Mikołajczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jan Ciepłowski   defeats   Mikołaj Mikołajczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Matuszek   defeats   Kamil Hadała   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   4:15 Round 2 of 2, 9:15 Total Bout Page
Daniel Matuszek   defeats   Dorian Wasilewicz   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Hadała   defeats   Izotalla Armani   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Matuszek   defeats   Roman Kolesnyk   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Hadała   defeats   Martin Jaroš   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Gawryjołek   defeats   Kacper Czapla   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Czapla   defeats   Konrad Nowakowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Gawryjołek   defeats   Bartosz Szewczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Szewczyk   defeats   Iwo Baraniewski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Bersanukaev   defeats   Jakub Jasiński   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Jasiński   defeats   Kamil Połosak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Bersanukaev   defeats   Łukasz Nowak   via KO/TKO   1:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Islam Bersanukaev   defeats   Kamil Wilk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Połosak   defeats   Norbert Batogowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Sosnowski   defeats   Artur Kułak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Artur Kułak   defeats   Rafał Wysocki   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Sosnowski   defeats   Jakub Pokorski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Sosnowski   defeats   Patryk Marszałek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Artur Kułak   defeats   Mateusz Szczepaniak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Rafał Wysocki   defeats   Mateusz Kisielewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pokorski   defeats   Konrad Tlałka   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pokorski   defeats   Damian Greń   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Kisielewski   defeats   Damian Polit   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Rafał Wysocki   defeats   Kacper Lipiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Konrad Tlałka   defeats   Karol Kurembski   via KO/TKO   3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Mateusz Mitko   via Submission, Armbar   0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Paweł Sieg   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Paweł Pelc   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Dawid Kloszczyk   via KO/TKO   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Sieg   defeats   Oskar Jabłoński   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Wojciech Wocial   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Semeniuk   defeats   Adrian Sobolewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Wiktor Zalewski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Wojciech Wocial   defeats   Ernest Woś   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Gracjan Miś   defeats   Paweł Rybski   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Rybski   defeats   Adam Polański   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Gracjan Miś   defeats   Robert Gromada   via KO/TKO   0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Rybski   defeats   Patryk Kobiałka   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:14 Round 2 of 2, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Robert Gromada   defeats   Szymon Przybylski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Paweł Grzeszczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Kamil Makowiecki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Dawid Piłat   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Piłat   defeats   Rafał Kempczyński   via KO/TKO   3:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Jarosław Zadrożny   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Roger Irlik   defeats   Michał Pilarski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Krupa   defeats   Klaudiusz Sławiczek   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Joachim Grabowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Wiktor Grochalski   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Cegła   defeats   Szymon Woszczyński   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Woszczyński   defeats   Jakub Cichocki   via Submission, Keylock   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Cegła   defeats   Jakub Cichocki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Damian Piwko   via Submission, Armbar   2:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Piwko   defeats   Mikołaj Dynerowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Patryk Domarus   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Piwko   defeats   Bartłomiej Błocki   via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Domarus   defeats   Dominik Wocial   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Malinowski   defeats   Szymon Zalewski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Malinowski   defeats   Oliwier Lenart   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Zalewski   defeats   Petr Curda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Malinowski   defeats   Kacper Zubrzycki   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Zalewski   defeats   Łukasz Makowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oliwier Lenart   defeats   Konrad Niżnik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Petr Curda   defeats   Maciej Miękina   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Kacper Cholewa   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Patryk Wieryszko   via Submission, Armbar   3:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Cholewa   defeats   Błażej Mikulski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Olszta   defeats   Bartosz Karolak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Cholewa   defeats   Jakub Kaźmierczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Piotr Kręgiel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Błażej Mikulski   defeats   Maciej Jelonek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Cholewa   defeats   Jakub Płatek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Bartosz Dzwonek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Kacper Tomaszewski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Antek Walczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Dominik Leeske   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Patryk Owczarzak   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Leon Domeracki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Antek Walczak   defeats   Islam Kochiev   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Leeske   defeats   Olaf Kosiński   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Karim Bennour   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Kacper Borta   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karim Bennour   defeats   Patryk Dudzik   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Ilman Didaev   via Submission, Keylock   1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karim Bennour   defeats   Usman Didaev   via KO/TKO   0:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Borta   defeats   Damian Cichosz   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Dudzik   defeats   Krystian Kowalczyk   via Submission, Armbar   2:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ilman Didaev   defeats   Damian Krupa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Borta   defeats   Marcel Hulbój   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Kowalczyk   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karim Bennour   defeats   Vladislav Fedokha   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Piórkowski   defeats   Michał Kuchta   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Kuchta   defeats   Mateusz Marucha   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Piórkowski   defeats   Patryk Lubański   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Piórkowski   defeats   Piotr Kieliszek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Grobel   defeats   Mateusz Witkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Witkowski   defeats   Jakub Nowakowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Grobel   defeats   Paweł Pydyś   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Malinowski   defeats   Kamil Knut   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Knut   defeats   Damian Paszkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Malinowski   defeats   Adrian Zalewski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Zalewski   defeats   Sławomir Grodziski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Wieczorek   defeats   Jakub Wiśniewski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Wiśniewski   defeats   Marcin Kalinowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Wieczorek   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Wiśniewski   defeats   Arkadiusz Niedzielski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Kalinowski   defeats   Dawid Szczepaniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Mikołaj Drążek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Wieczorek   defeats   Adam Kozieł   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Wiśniewski   defeats   Oskar Szałas   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Drążek   defeats   Jan Piotrowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Wieczorek   defeats   Kacper Saltarski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Armin Zdunczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ramal Zinchuk   defeats   Łukasz Guziewicz   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Guziewicz   defeats   Kacper Małyska   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Ramal Zinchuk   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Guziewicz   defeats   Jakub Polak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ramal Zinchuk   defeats   Kamil Gwóźdź   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Czachor   defeats   Daniel Miłek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Dowgiałło   defeats   Bartłomiej Łępicki   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Dowgiałło   defeats   Szymon Kubiak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Łępicki   defeats   Filip Karaszewicz   via Submission, Kimura   0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Dowgiałło   defeats   Radomir Stężycki   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Łępicki   defeats   Michał Dereszkiewicz   via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vladislav Falbiychuk   defeats   Damian Rajca   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Falbiychuk   defeats   Kamil Miler   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Rajca   defeats   Piotr Lizakowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Falbiychuk   defeats   Piotr Winiecki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Rajca   defeats   Imal Khan Ahmadzey   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Witkowski   defeats   Kamil Sienkiewicz   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Sienkiewicz   defeats   Rafał Kosiński   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Marek Majkut   defeats   Krzysztof Brzozowski   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Bilski   defeats   Maciej Domińczak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Natalia Kaczmarczyk   defeats   Aneta Gojko   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paulina Kontna   defeats   Karolina Celejewska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karolina Celejewska   defeats   Agata Pilawka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Kontna   defeats   Agnieszka Szczekutowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Magdalena Giec   defeats   Maria Grabowska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Magdalena Giec   defeats   Paulina Giemza   via Submission, Armbar   0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maria Grabowska   defeats   Sandra Michno   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Magdalena Giec   defeats   Weronika Frąszczak-Graja   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maria Grabowska   defeats   Weronika Cisło   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Giemza   defeats   Martyna Ciaskowska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sandra Michno   defeats   Aleksandra Garstka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Magdalena Giec   defeats   Marta Rodzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sandra Michno   defeats   Natalia Włoch   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktoria Czyżewska   defeats   Dominika Steczkowska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Martyna Kierczyńska   defeats   Blanka Stępień   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Blanka Stępień   defeats   Karina Papaj   via Submission, Armbar   2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Martyna Kierczyńska   defeats   Aleksandra Pasikowska   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 185: Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski Saturday, October 24, 2020
Klub Czerwony Smok Poznan, Greater Poland Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Open Weight Title Fight Kulpa vs. Dreczkowski Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Łukasz Kulpa   defeats   Michał Dreczkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Dreczkowski   defeats   Wojciech Walent   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Kulpa   defeats   Wojciech Walent   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Gorzelańczyk   defeats   Piotr Dałek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Adam Gorzelańczyk   defeats   Sławomir Grodziski   via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Dałek   defeats   Sławomir Grodziski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Gracjan Miś   defeats   Paweł Pelc   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Stoiński   defeats   Łukasz Matulewski   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Pelc   defeats   Łukasz Matulewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Gracjan Miś   defeats   Patryk Stoiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Pelc   defeats   Jakub Nowakowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Gracjan Miś   defeats   Krzysztof Myszk   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Stoiński   defeats   Christopher Contessa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Matulewski   defeats   Jonasz Metelski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Ratajczyk   defeats   Sebastian Oracki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Wawrzyniak   defeats   Wiktor Cegła   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Cegła   defeats   Kamil Matuszak   via Submission, Armbar   2:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Wawrzyniak   defeats   Kamil Matuszak   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Mikołaj Krzyśka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Nowicki   defeats   Jakub Lenartowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Skowyra   defeats   Michał Nowicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mikołaj Krzyśka   defeats   Jakub Lenartowski   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Hubert Iracki   defeats   Kacper Tomaszewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Kowalski   defeats   Michał Bogdan   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Hubert Iracki   defeats   Michał Bogdan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Maciej Kowalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Bogdan   defeats   Dariusz Zieleń   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Iracki   defeats   Czarek Kochman   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Maciej Kowalski   defeats   Bartosz Łucki   via KO/TKO   0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Szymon Borowik   via Submission, Armbar   3:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nicolas Kopiński   defeats   Kacper Hudzik   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Borowik   defeats   Nicolas Kopiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Kacper Hudzik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Hudzik   defeats   Igor Popławski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Nicolas Kopiński   defeats   Kacper Fornalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Borowik   defeats   Patryk Erdmann   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Krukowski   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Kowalczyk   defeats   Jan Kulikowski   via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Stanisław Knopik   defeats   Maciej Kowalczyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Krukowski   defeats   Jan Kulikowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Kuncewicz   defeats   Adrian Zalewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sławomir Grodziski   defeats   Gracjan Skwarek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Durczewski   defeats   Jakub Król   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sławomir Grodziski   defeats   Jakub Król   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Gracjan Skwarek   defeats   Szymon Durczewski   via Submission, Forearm Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sławomir Grodziski   defeats   Gniewko Pawlik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Durczewski   defeats   Paweł Okulicz-Kozaryn   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Król   defeats   Dawid Walda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Walda   defeats   Patryk Dunal   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Gracjan Skwarek   defeats   Remik Jabłoński   via Submission, Forearm Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ramal Zinchuk   defeats   Krystian Patalas   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Kozłowski   defeats   Arkadiusz Niedzielski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ramal Zinchuk   defeats   Arkadiusz Niedzielski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Patalas   defeats   Jakub Kozłowski   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ramal Zinchuk   defeats   Michał Grządzielski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Patalas   defeats   Jakub Barbachowski   via KO/TKO   0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arkadiusz Niedzielski   defeats   Dawid Królski   via Submission, Armbar   2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Kozłowski   defeats   Jakub Kopeć   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mikołaj Rupociński   defeats   Jakub Strukało   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Falbiychuk   defeats   Michał Gomułka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Shakhzod Khamrokulov   defeats   Kamil Kotarski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Gomułka   defeats   Kamil Kotarski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Falbiychuk   defeats   Shakhzod Khamrokulov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Hala Sportowa XI LO Bydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Welterweight Title Fight Depta vs. Wojciechowski 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rafał Depta   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Krzyżaniak   defeats   Dawid Piłat   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Woszczyński   defeats   Jakub Cichocki   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Woszczyński   defeats   Jakub Grzybek   via Submission, Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Cichocki   defeats   Jakub Grzybek   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Bartłomiej Karolczyk   defeats   Michele Franco   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Oscar Nowak   defeats   Paweł Grzywacz   via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Maślewski   defeats   Michał Bogdan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nikodem Blaszyński   defeats   Filip Stopa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Bogdan   defeats   Filip Stopa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Maślewski   defeats   Nikodem Blaszyński   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nikodem Blaszyński   defeats   Antek Walczak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Stopa   defeats   Ismal Kochiev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nicolas Kopiński   defeats   Jakub Nowicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Ilman Didaev   defeats   Usman Didaev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Głażewski   defeats   Filip Klatecki   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Usman Didaev   defeats   Filip Klatecki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ilman Didaev   defeats   Mateusz Głażewski   via KO/TKO   0:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Usman Didaev   defeats   Kacper Borta   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Głażewski   defeats   Shamkhan Hizriev   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jacek Kujtkowski   defeats   Dawid Matuszak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Kucharski   defeats   Dawid Nitek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jacek Kujtkowski   defeats   Dawid Nitek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Matuszak   defeats   Dawid Kucharski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Matuszak   defeats   Patryk Lubański   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Marcin Kopcza   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Krąż   defeats   Sylwester Rosada   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Kopcza   defeats   Sylwester Rosada   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Sebastian Krąż   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sylwester Rosada   defeats   Dawid Tendecki   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Stasiewicz   defeats   Sławomir Grodziski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Shakhaban Davidov   defeats   Hubert Kowalski   via Submission, Armbar   3:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Hubert Kowalski   defeats   Maciej Zieliński   via KO/TKO   0:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Shakhaban Davidov   defeats   Maciej Zieliński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arkadiusz Kuschel   defeats   Piotr Cięciara   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Dybowski   defeats   Michał Dereszkiewicz   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Arkadiusz Kuschel   defeats   Michał Dereszkiewicz   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Cięciara   defeats   Tomasz Dybowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Arkadiusz Kuschel   defeats   Daniel Miłek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dmytro Topal   defeats   Oskar Grzelak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Osiewicz   defeats   Krzysztof Dumont   via Disqualificaton   0:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dmytro Topal   defeats   Krzysztof Osiewicz   via Submission, Kimura   2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Oskar Grzelak   defeats   Krzysztof Dumont   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ivan Volkau   defeats   Kamil Czech   via Submission, Armbar   3:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Pilarski   defeats   Kamil Krzyżaniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Krzyżaniak   defeats   Michał Ibrahim   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Pilarski   defeats   Michał Ibrahim   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Yaroslav Kovalchuk   defeats   Sebastian Oracki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
ALMMA 183: X Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2020 Saturday, September 19, 2020
Hala Sportowa MOSiR Sochaczew, Masovian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Brzozowska vs. Gruchalska 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Izabela Gruchalska   via Disqualificaton   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daria Brzozowska   defeats   Aleksandra Chwedczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Konrad Dzinowagis   defeats   Stanisław Zaniewski   via Disqualificaton   3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Sroka   defeats   Alan Szymański   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Sroka   defeats   Krystian Cwalina   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Sroka   defeats   Jacek Brzezicki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Cwalina   defeats   Dominik Owsiany   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Alan Szymański   defeats   Piotr Mochocki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Alan Szymański   defeats   Hubert Drzyzga   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Pezda   defeats   Damian Rzepecki   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Pezda   defeats   Piotr Arnista   via Decision   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Rzepecki   defeats   Robert Rajewski Jr.   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Rzepecki   defeats   Sebastian Skiermański   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Skiermański   defeats   Andrzej Wiaderek   via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Czyżewski   defeats   Daniel Matuszek   via KO/TKO   2:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Czyżewski   defeats   Bogdan Bulecki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Matuszek   defeats   Mateusz Gajda   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Kareta   defeats   Filip Bartoszewicki   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Kareta   defeats   Wojciech Kazieczko   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Bartoszewicki   defeats   Mateusz Piechocki   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Bartoszewicki   defeats   Sebastian Żerenowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Durszlewicz   defeats   Mateusz Piechocki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Konrad Nowakowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Wasiela   defeats   Piotr Kurowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Wasiela   defeats   Grzegorz Patra   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Grzegorz Patra   defeats   Adam Kulesz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Kurowski   defeats   Mariusz Dymitrów   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Kurowski   defeats   Maciej Janik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mariusz Dymitrów   defeats   Kamil Piersiak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marek Gorczyca   defeats   Karol Borowiec   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marek Gorczyca   defeats   Artur Kułak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marek Gorczyca   defeats   Szymon Gamla   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Marek Gorczyca   defeats   Konrad Bronkowski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Gamla   defeats   Adrian Malinowski   via KO/TKO   2:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Konrad Tlałka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Jakub Szupernak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Borowiec   defeats   Mateusz Kisielewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Szupernak   defeats   Jakub Michalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Kisielewski   defeats   Szymon Roicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Roicki   defeats   Damian Janikowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Artur Kułak   defeats   Patryk Stoiński   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Stoiński   defeats   Bartłomiej Nowak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Wiktor Zalewski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Jakub Paszotta   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Kamil Wałęsa   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Krzysztof Bońkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Kacper Klasa   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Zalewski   defeats   Bartosz Engler   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktor Zalewski   defeats   Piotr Dałek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktor Zalewski   defeats   Krzysztof Janikowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Janikowski   defeats   Marcin Skarżycki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Janikowski   defeats   Mateusz Zgódka   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Janikowski   defeats   Jakub Nowakowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Filip Wojciechowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Krystian Gnatkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Gnatkowski   defeats   Adrian Sobolewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Zgódka   defeats   Paweł Dadas   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Dałek   defeats   Wojciech Wocial   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Daniel Sieczkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Bartłomiej Dragański   via Submission, Keylock   2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Klasa   defeats   Mateusz Mitko   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Jakub Kowalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Mitko   defeats   Tomasz Kuberski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Dragański   defeats   Krzysztof Mika   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Bońkowski   defeats   Mikołaj Lekki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Bońkowski   defeats   Sebastian Majewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Majewski   defeats   Kacper Brygoła   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Kamil Makowiecki   via Submission, Armbar   1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Robert Michalczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Patryk Bogdan   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Pierwoła   defeats   Adam Polański   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Fabian Łuczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Makowiecki   defeats   Adam Kowalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Fabian Łuczak   defeats   Michał Moniak   via KO/TKO   2:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Filip Przyborowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Bogdan   defeats   Hubert Szupiluk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Paweł Grzeszczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Przybył   defeats   Dawid Piłat   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Michał Pilarski   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Pilarski   defeats   Klaudiusz Sławiczek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Piłat   defeats   Marcin Knap   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Krystian Gogłoza   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Joachim Grabowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Przemysław Skwarek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Gogłoza   defeats   Maciej Pawlik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Gogłoza   defeats   Wiktor Grochalski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Skwarek   defeats   Paweł Jabłoński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Skierkowski   defeats   Paweł Piotrowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Kortus   defeats   Szymon Woszczyński   via Submission, Keylock   1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Kortus   defeats   Tomasz Pyzel   via Submission, Kimura   0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Kortus   defeats   Patryk Dziadzio   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Patryk Dziadzio   defeats   Jakub Grzybek   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Woszczyński   defeats   Wiktor Cegła   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Woszczyński   defeats   Maciej Zabielski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Maciej Zabielski   defeats   Filip Brylewski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Damian Piwko   via Submission, Armbar   2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Patryk Wiśniewski   via Submission, Armbar   0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Karpiński   defeats   Michele Franco   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 2 of 2, 5:42 Total Bout Page
Damian Piwko   defeats   Mateusz Górniak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Piwko   defeats   Alex Grudka   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Piwko   defeats   Bartłomiej Błocki   via KO/TKO   3:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartłomiej Błocki   defeats   Dawid Bocoń   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Harasimczuk   defeats   Igor Włodarczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Harasimczuk   defeats   Piotr Penar   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Harasimczuk   defeats   Oliwier Lenart   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Harasimczuk   defeats   Wiktor Kulmajer   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Harasimczuk   defeats   Michał Wnętrzak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Wnętrzak   defeats   Mateusz Wójcik   via Submission, Armbar   0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Wnętrzak   defeats   Dominik Walentowicz   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Wnętrzak   defeats   Adam Rutowicz   via Submission, Armbar   0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Rutowicz   defeats   Oscar Nowak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Wiktor Kulmajer   defeats   Mikołaj Krzyśka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Dominik Początko   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Hubert Grąz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Mateusz Osiński   via Submission, Armbar   0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Daniel Nowaczenko   defeats   Patryk Wieryszko   via Submission, Armbar   1:25 Round 2 of 2, 5:25 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Błażej Mikulski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Wieryszko   defeats   Mateusz Kawalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Błażej Mikulski   defeats   Bartosz Dzwonek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Bartosz Dzwonek   defeats   Oskar Trepiński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:57 Round 2 of 2, 5:57 Total Bout Page
Hubert Grąz   defeats   Gracjan Grodzki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Iracki   defeats   Kamil Drozdowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Iracki   defeats   Wiktor Stochmal   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Początko   defeats   Hubert Iracki   via Submission, Armbar   1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Początko   defeats   Kacper Kowalczyk   via Submission, Armbar   0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Początko   defeats   Łukasz Chwesiuk   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Chwesiuk   defeats   Wiktor Onyszczuk   via Submission, Armbar   1:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Wiktor Stochmal   defeats   Adrian Kopeć   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Kacper Tomaszewski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Szymon Pyrdoł   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Wiktor Dmochowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cyprian Wieczorek   defeats   Kevin Stypułkowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Patryk Owczarzak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Aleksander Durszlewicz   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Tomaszewski   defeats   Mateusz Balko   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Kacper Fornalski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Balko   defeats   Piotr Wiśniowski   via Submission, Armbar   1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Aleksander Durszlewicz   defeats   Alan Lemańczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Pyrdoł   defeats   Radosław Czajka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kevin Stypułkowski   defeats   Damian Krupa   via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kevin Stypułkowski   defeats   Dominik Leeske   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Leeske   defeats   Filip Gierczak   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Jakub Burta   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Mateusz Głażewski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Joachim Młyński   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Dawid Janiak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Dymiński   defeats   Kacper Sawera   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Burta   defeats   Piotr Lipiński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Burta   defeats   Jakub Gnatkowski   via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Burta   defeats   Stanisław Knopik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Stanisław Knopik   defeats   Kacper Papliński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Stanisław Knopik   defeats   Jakub Leśniewski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Stanisław Knopik   defeats   Kacper Kalisz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Kalisz   defeats   Bartłomiej Potaman   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Gnatkowski   defeats   Dawid Wietrzykowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Wietrzykowski   defeats   Jakub Raubo   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Janiak   defeats   Patryk Dudzik   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Sawera   defeats   Jakub Brzeziński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Sawera   defeats   Dawid Stachaczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Brzeziński   defeats   Krystian Miklar   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Dreczkowski   defeats   Daniel Garncarek   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Piórkowski   defeats   Damian Wojnar   via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Piórkowski   defeats   Wojciech Skoczeń   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Piórkowski   defeats   Jędrzej Ciesielski   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Piórkowski   defeats   Cezary Piwowarek   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Damian Wojnar   defeats   Daniel Myszka   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Wojnar   defeats   Paweł Markowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Markowski   defeats   Maciej Byl   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Markowski   defeats   Jan Ułański   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jan Ułański   defeats   Robert Paschalis   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 2 of 2, 3:55 Total Bout Page
Daniel Myszka   defeats   Patryk Gabryś   via Submission, Armbar   0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Cezary Piwowarek   defeats   Kamil Wentlandt   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Cezary Piwowarek   defeats   Marcin Markowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Marcin Markowski   defeats   Przemysław Pokropiński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Kryński   defeats   Mikołaj Drążek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Kryński   defeats   Oskar Janas   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Kryński   defeats   Gniewko Pawlik   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Kryński   defeats   Sebastian Krąż   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paweł Kryński   defeats   Tomasz Gnypek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tomasz Gnypek   defeats   Mateusz Zagawa   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Gnypek   defeats   Tomasz Serafin   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Serafin   defeats   Jakub Nowaczyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Tomasz Serafin   defeats   Dawid Brauze   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mateusz Zagawa   defeats   Arsen Shahbazyan   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Mikołaj Drążek   defeats   Piotr Cieśla   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Mikołaj Drążek   defeats   Damian Paszkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Mikołaj Drążek   defeats   Bartek Bielawski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Mikołaj Drążek   defeats   Adrian Łusiak   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Łusiak   defeats   Kamil Wisłocki   via Submission, Armbar   1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Łusiak   defeats   Jeremiasz Wiśniewski   via Submission, Armbar   1:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Łusiak   defeats   Grzegorz Łukaszuk   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Grzegorz Łukaszuk   defeats   Maciej Parchem   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Grzegorz Łukaszuk   defeats   Janusz Kądziela   via KO/TKO   2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Janusz Kądziela   defeats   Maciej Treutz-Kuszyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Jeremiasz Wiśniewski   defeats   Kamil Knut   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Paszkowski   defeats   Sebastian Janiak   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bartek Bielawski   defeats   Łukasz Mirkiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Mirkiewicz   defeats   Patryk Rówczyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Gniewko Pawlik   defeats   Łukasz Żurawicki   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Krąż   defeats   Maciej Modzelewski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Krąż   defeats   Grzegorz Salomon   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Grzegorz Salomon   defeats   Maciej Olichwiruk   via KO/TKO   0:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Żmuda   defeats   Krzysztof Grosicki   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Żmuda   defeats   Paweł Kokoszka   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Żmuda   defeats   Michał Rosół   via Submission, Choke   2:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Żmuda   defeats   Patryk Skubisz   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Żmuda   defeats   Łukasz Drabik   via Submission, Armbar   1:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Drabik   defeats   Kacper Saltarski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Drabik   defeats   Szymon Szulc   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Łukasz Drabik   defeats   Piotr Sztyburski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Sztyburski   defeats   Krzysztof Śmigacz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Sztyburski   defeats   Oskar Szałas   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Oskar Szałas   defeats   Piotr Krawczyk   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Szulc   defeats   Jakub Kania   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Kokoszka   defeats   Krzysztof Zwaliński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Kokoszka   defeats   Dawid Królski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Królski   defeats   Krzysztof Dziewa   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Szczepan Zawrotniak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Filip Odrowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krzysztof Grosicki   defeats   Kacper Pruszewicz   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kacper Pruszewicz   defeats   Maciej Bartkowiak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Pruszewicz   defeats   Dawid Wizner   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Wizner   defeats   Dawid Muszyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Szczepan Zawrotniak   defeats   Armin Zdunczuk   via Submission, Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Filip Odrowski   defeats   Bartosz Kowalczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Odrowski   defeats   Jakub Jaszczura   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Filip Odrowski   defeats   Adrian Gwadera   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Gwadera   defeats   Cezary Pączek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Skubisz   defeats   Arkadiusz Raczkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Przemysław Danel   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Szymon Cugier   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Dominik Żylis   via Submission, Armbar   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Piotr Beczyński   via Submission, Armbar   2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adam Muzyka   defeats   Adrian Czachor   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Cugier   defeats   Dawid Siuda   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominik Żylis   defeats   Krzysztof Mazur   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Mazur   defeats   Mariusz Jędrychowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Beczyński   defeats   Kacper Małyska   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Beczyński   defeats   Jakub Górzyński   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Jakub Górzyński   defeats   Juliusz Sadowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Górzyński   defeats   Damian Romanczuk   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Damian Romanczuk   defeats   Kacper Szulc   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Małyska   defeats   Alan Winiarski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Stanisław Pawluczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Bartosz Nowicki   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Adrian Nawrot   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Przemysław Danel   defeats   Dawid Marcinkowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dawid Marcinkowski   defeats   Tomasz Dybowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Marcinkowski   defeats   Jakub Rybiński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Dawid Marcinkowski   defeats   Kamil Gwóźdź   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Gwóźdź   defeats   Jakub Wojtaczka   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Gwóźdź   defeats   Konrad Pelczar   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Konrad Pelczar   defeats   Jakub Bębacz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Rybiński   defeats   Daniel Domek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Adrian Nawrot   defeats   Daniel Markiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Roland Rzepko   defeats   Szymon Rochecki   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Roland Rzepko   defeats   Adrian Głuszyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Roland Rzepko   defeats   Michał Kejres   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Roland Rzepko   defeats   Mirosław Krawczun   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mirosław Krawczun   defeats   Krystian Wysocki   via KO/TKO   2:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mirosław Krawczun   defeats   Aleksander Budziłek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksander Budziłek   defeats   Kamil Sobaszek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Szymon Rochecki   defeats   Krzyżak Wojciech   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Szymon Rochecki   defeats   Ernest Znojek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Ernest Znojek   defeats   Mateusz Zawadzki   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Ernest Znojek   defeats   Michał Klocek   via KO/TKO   2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Michał Klocek   defeats   Filip Karaszewski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Klocek   defeats   Jakub Małaszuk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Adrian Głuszyński   defeats   Miłosz Tomasik   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Jakowicz   defeats   Piotr Lizakowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Jakowicz   defeats   Sebastian Caban   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Krystian Jakowicz   defeats   Kamil Miler   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Norbert Cinkowski   via KO/TKO   1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Piotr Lizakowski   defeats   Adam Włosiński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Włosiński   defeats   Kacper Kujawski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Kujawski   defeats   Damian Postrach   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Caban   defeats   Jakub Grzywiński   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sebastian Caban   defeats   Wojciech Bernacki   via Submission   0:35 Round 2 of 2, 3:35 Total Bout Page
Rafał Kosiński   defeats   Marcin Małecki   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Aneta Gojko   defeats   Marlena Sząbara   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Marlena Sząbara   defeats   Natalia Kaczmarczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Aneta Gojko   defeats   Milena Filocha   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Kontna   defeats   Agata Pilawka   via KO/TKO   3:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Paulina Kontna   defeats   Kinga Niziołek   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Emilia Czerwińska   defeats   Paulina Wiśniewska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Emilia Czerwińska   defeats   Aleksandra Kawecka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Paulina Wiśniewska   defeats   Klaudia Cicha   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Dominika Steczkowska   defeats   Aleksandra Bąk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Dominika Steczkowska   defeats   Amelia Akslar   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Dominika Steczkowska   defeats   Oliwia Pawlak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksandra Bąk   defeats   Marta Mamzer   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Anna Jałocha   defeats   Karina Papaj   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Anna Jałocha   defeats   Olga Zaworska   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
Karina Papaj   defeats   Aleksandra Pasikowska   via Submission, Armbar   2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : 'Nobody gives a sh*t': Kayla Harrison's manager doesn't find Cris Cyborg showdown appealing
  • MMAFighting.com : TUF 29 winner Ricky Turcios to fight Aiemann Zahabi at July 9 UFC show
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The MMA Hour live now
  • MMA Junkie : A big misunderstanding has fueled the 'Holly Holm was robbed' crowd | Opinion
  • MMA Junkie : 'Road to UFC' tournament brackets announced
  • MMAFighting.com : Jorge Masvidal responds to callout over DMs with Michel Pereira’s wife, calls it ‘a fake narrative’
  • MMA Junkie : Henry Cejudo: Conor McGregor should want 'winnable' fight with Tony Ferguson in UFC return
  • MMAFighting.com : On To the Next One: Matches to make after UFC Vegas 55
  • MMA Junkie : Matchup Roundup: New UFC and Bellator fights announced in the past week (May 16-22)
  • MMAFighting.com : Robbery Review: Ketlen Vieira vs. Holly Holm at UFC Vegas 55
  • MMA Junkie : Daniel Cormier: Judges keep making mistakes, or 'we just don't know what the hell we're watching'
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The MMA Hour with Glover Teixeira, Valentina Shevchenko, Chase Hooper, and Mariusz Pudzianowski at 1 p.m. ET
  • MMA Junkie : Thiago Alves says he's no longer under BKFC contract, interested in MMA return
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Daniel Cormier reveals frustration with judging at UFC Vegas 55: ‘Once again they keep on making these mistakes’
  • MMA Junkie : Junior Dos Santos shares health update following shoulder injury at Eagle FC 47
  • MMA Junkie : Mick Maynard's Shoes: What's next for Ketlen Vieira after UFC Fight Night 206 win?
  • MMAFighting.com : Lyoto Machida rates Michael Chandler’s front-kick knockout of Tony Ferguson a ‘10’
  • MMA Junkie : Mick Maynard's Shoes: What's next for Holly Holm after UFC Fight Night 206 loss?
  • MMA Junkie : Khabib Nurmagomedov puzzled by Cain Velasquez's imprisonment: 'What about other guy?'
  • MMA Junkie : UFC prospect Chase Hooper in no rush to the top: 'The O'Malley approach is always a great one'