Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Amatorska Liga MMA
ALMMA Events
ALMMA 138: Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski
Wednesday, November 01, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Wiwatowski defeats Damian Konieczny via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 2 of 2, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Piotr Perzanowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Roźniakowski defeats Dawid Przybylski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Stańczuk defeats Mateusz Lewandowski via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Seweryn Kucharski defeats Mikołaj Domaniecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Domaniecki defeats Patryk Ferber via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seweryn Kucharski defeats Patryk Ferber via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Rabiec defeats Adam Palacz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Brzostowski defeats Maciej Zacholski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 2 of 2, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Meizenhilder defeats Wojciech Trębacz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Jarmoliński defeats Michał Kubiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Trębacz defeats Michał Kubiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Meizenhilder defeats Michał Jarmoliński via Submission, Brabo Choke | 3:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kucharczyk defeats Jan Pracz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Morgiel defeats Adrian Nalewajko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Robótka defeats Adam Meldner via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Robótka defeats Szymon Durczewski via Submission, Kimura | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Meldner defeats Szymon Durczewski via Submission, Armbar | 1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Natan Niewiadomski defeats Michał Judt via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Jakub Kaczmarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Krystian Kozłowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Adrian Horn via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Kacper Wybierała via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś defeats Szymon Karolczyk via Submission, Armbar | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Berkieta defeats Adam Woźniak via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Karolczyk defeats Maciej Berkieta via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś defeats Adam Woźniak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Berkieta defeats Marcin Okonek via Submission, Armbar | 2:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Woźniak defeats Dawid Gałęcki via Submission, Armbar | 3:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Lewandowski defeats Mikołaj Paruszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Paruszewski defeats Sebastian Ratajczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Lewandowski defeats Sebastian Ratajczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Całkowski defeats Paweł Fidala via KO/TKO | 3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Borys Dzikowski defeats Szymon Ladyca via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Fidala defeats Szymon Ladyca via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Całkowski defeats Borys Dzikowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Krukowski defeats Mateusz Cholewiński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Witczak defeats Patryk Lewandowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Cholewiński defeats Paweł Witczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Krukowski defeats Patryk Lewandowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Szydłowski defeats Wojciech Walent via Submission, Armbar | 1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Krystian Andrzejewski via Submission, Brabo Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Góralski defeats Mariusz Koczorowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Oleksy defeats Marcel Nowacki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Yaroshenko defeats Hubert Bartkowiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Yaroshenko defeats Bartłomiej Skonieczny via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Bartkowiak defeats Bartłomiej Skonieczny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Palacz defeats Szymon Roicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Perzanowski defeats R. Ś. via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Rychły defeats Jędrzej Koriat via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kowalski defeats Dorian Tyborowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 137: Mistrzostwa Polski Południowej
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Czernik defeats Mateusz Pudło via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Mach defeats Marcin Knap via Submission, Armbar | 0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Czernik defeats Marcin Knap via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Pudło defeats Maciej Mach via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Nalepka defeats Jacek Dziewięcki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Nalepka defeats Krystian Kociołek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jacek Dziewięcki defeats Krystian Kociołek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Szarpak defeats Mateusz Wilk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Ziółko defeats Mateusz Nawrot via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kopacz defeats Mateusz Gaś via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Samuel Ziółko defeats Mateusz Gaś via Submission, Choke | 3:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Nawrot defeats Łukasz Kopacz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Ziółko defeats Łukasz Stec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Nawrot defeats Norbert Kwinta via Submission, Keylock | 3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Mucha defeats Łukasz Michalik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wiktor Garwol defeats Szczepan Kozik via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Mucha defeats Wiktor Garwol via Submission, Armbar | 2:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Michalik defeats Szczepan Kozik via Submission, Armbar | 3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Lelito defeats Sebastian Domałaczny via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Knap defeats Aleksander Musioł via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Knap defeats Mateusz Chodakowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Musioł defeats Mateusz Chodakowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Kubicki defeats Mateusz Suwara via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Kubicki defeats Maciej Charmuszko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Suwara defeats Maciej Charmuszko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Lekki defeats Paweł Lachcik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dariusz Gąsienica defeats Krystian Wulczyński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Lekki defeats Krystian Wulczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Lachcik defeats Dariusz Gąsienica via Submission, Armbar | 1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dariusz Gąsienica defeats Marcin Grzymek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Wszołek defeats Dominik Ludwiński via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Wszołek defeats Dominik Lachcik via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Ludwiński defeats Dominik Lachcik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Ruchała defeats Kamil Korzeniowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrey Moshynets defeats Andrzej Galica via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Ruchała defeats Andrey Moshynets via Submission, Armbar | 0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Korzeniowski defeats Andrzej Galica via Submission, Armbar | 3:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrzej Galica defeats Damian Faron via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 136: Mistrzostwa Śląska
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Jonderko defeats Sylwester Pietruszka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Stańczuk defeats David Martinik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jakub Ozga defeats Michał Oleksy via KO/TKO | 0:11 Round 2 of 2, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
Arno Csapek defeats Patryk Klapsia via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Pach defeats Michał Pezda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pach defeats Łukasz Bienios via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Pezda defeats Mateusz Niechciał via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kois defeats Patryk Libuszewski via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Michał Wojtała via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Libuszewski defeats Michał Wojtała via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kois defeats Marcin Skrzek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kois defeats Mateusz Grzeżółkowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Wojtała defeats Piotr Wardak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Libuszewski defeats Łukasz Tkaczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Paweł Listkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Szumlas defeats Łukasz Sacharuk via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Wywioł defeats Robert Klęczar via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Szumlas defeats Jakub Wywioł via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Sacharuk defeats Robert Klęczar via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Sacharuk defeats Przemysław Glinka via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Wywioł defeats Roman Mamczur via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Szumlas defeats Robert Porada via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Wywioł defeats Mateusz Grzeżółkowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Klęczar defeats Kamil Krzewina via Submission, Armbar | 2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Sacharuk defeats Jakub Jaśkaniec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Marcin Maleszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kuczeński defeats Maciej Raba via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kuczeński defeats Eryk Bałasz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Raba defeats Eryk Bałasz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Tabor defeats Damian Pach via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Kacper Lipiński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Tabor defeats Kasjan Sochański via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Pach defeats Kacper Lipiński via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Szymon Szarpak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Pach defeats Miłosz Kornasiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Zylla defeats Rafał Drabek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Sewera defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Alan Zylla defeats Michał Sewera via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Drabek defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Zylla defeats Mateusz Gaś via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Drabek defeats Mateusz Szamota via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kiermaszek defeats Ignacy Gajda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Ostrowski defeats Michał Buganik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Ignacy Gajda defeats Michał Buganik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kiermaszek defeats Patryk Ostrowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Buganik defeats Kajetan Liszewski via KO/TKO | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kiermaszek defeats Kamil Stopka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacy Gajda defeats Przemysław Popławski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piłat defeats Wojciech Burian via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Burian defeats Konrad Ślebioda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piłat defeats Konrad Ślebioda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Koszowski defeats Michał Musiał via Submission, Armbar | 3:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Aleksander Wincenciak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Musiał defeats Aleksander Wincenciak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Koszowski defeats Samuel Anthony via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Kołodziejczyk defeats Piotr Baranowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Sowa defeats Mateusz Szebeszczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Mościński defeats Mateusz Szebeszczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Wuwer defeats Damian Sowa via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 2 of 2, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Mościński defeats Szymon Wuwer via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Dudek defeats Piotr Kowalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Grzemski defeats Damian Kotala via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Dudek defeats Patryk Grzemski via Submission, Armbar | 3:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kowalski defeats Damian Kotala via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Dudek defeats Mateusz Przystasz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kowalski defeats Bartosz Barczyński via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Kotala defeats Bartłomiej Golik via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Grzemski defeats Konrad Skubiś via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Krzysztof Szargut via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Szargut defeats Roman Lisowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kłaptocz defeats Roman Lisowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Paweł Kłaptocz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sternicki defeats Bartosz Kulig via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Artur Polcyn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Szargut defeats Łukasz Pokutyński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Jakub Kozieł via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kłaptocz defeats Mariusz Nowrotek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Lisowski defeats Kamil Sternicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Nowrotek defeats Kamil Stargała via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Szargut defeats Kamil Lech via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Lisowski defeats Adrian Sobolewski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Maciej Góras via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Cieśla defeats Łukasz Pietras via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Góras defeats Łukasz Pietras via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Szymon Cieśla via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:54 Round 2 of 2, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Góras defeats Norbert Piwowarczyk via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Cieśla defeats Dawid Piwoński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Dominik Węgliński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Pietras defeats Arkadiusz Banach via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński defeats Bartłomiej Witanowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Góras defeats Michał Adamek via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Daniel Szostak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Banach defeats Michał Jarmoliński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Więcaszek defeats Maciej Pietryka via Submission, Armbar | 2:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Kempczyński defeats Mateusz Filip via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Więcaszek defeats Rafał Kempczyński via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Więcaszek defeats Tomasz Czernik via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Pietryka defeats Mateusz Filip via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Bartoszek defeats Mateusz Filip via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Dąbrowski defeats Michał Gruszka via Submission, Armbar | 1:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Agata Witoszek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karolina Kuśnierz defeats Agata Witoszek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Karolina Kuśnierz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 135: III Mistrzostwa Krajów Nadbałtyckich - Dz...
Sunday, August 06, 2017
ALMMA 135: III Mistrzostwa Krajów Nadbałtyckich - Dz...
Saturday, August 05, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Katarzyna Borowska defeats Paulina Ilnicka via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Bartoszewicki defeats Krystian Zakan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:09 Round 2 of 2, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Bartoszewicki defeats Filip Pepliński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Szmajda defeats Damian Dussa via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Kosowski defeats Łukasz Piątkowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Drzewiecki defeats Kamil Ligenza via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Ligenza defeats Jakub Walkusz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Drzewiecki defeats Jakub Walkusz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Piegat defeats Maciej Pawlik via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Pawlik defeats Michał Gliszczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Piegat defeats Michał Gliszczyński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Popławski defeats Dawid Karaś via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Maciejewski defeats Adam Besarab via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Karaś defeats Adam Besarab via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Popławski defeats Kacper Maciejewski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Młot defeats Igor Pograniczny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Worowski defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Pograniczny defeats Krzysztof Worowski via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Młot defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Knap defeats Filip Grygiel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Gutowski defeats Ashot Oganezov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Słowik defeats Damian Ciesiun via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Ciesiun defeats Arkadiusz Rażyński via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Słowik defeats Arkadiusz Rażyński via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Menacho Vargas defeats Sebastian Jędraczka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 134: VIP Jurków
Saturday, July 08, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Jarmoliński defeats Marcin Salamon via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Mazur defeats Paweł Bolanowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Ozga defeats Adam Chmielewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Fąfara defeats Przemysław Wodecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Nowak defeats Wawrzyniec Bartnik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Wodecki defeats Wojciech Nowak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Fąfara defeats Wawrzyniec Bartnik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Wodecki defeats Dawid Durołek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Nowak defeats Mikołaj Dziąbor via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wawrzyniec Bartnik defeats Damian Greń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Fąfara defeats Norbert Węgrzyn via Submission, Keylock | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Pach defeats Sławomir Lassota via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sławomir Lassota defeats Maciej Kubicki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Pach defeats Jakub Cieślar via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Cieślar defeats Maciej Kubicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Tokarz defeats Mateusz Mitko via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Krawczyk defeats Michał Sobiech via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Michał Krawczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Tokarz defeats Michał Sobiech via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Krawczyk defeats Mateusz Pudło via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Paweł Listkiewicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Sobiech defeats Dominik Ślimak via Submission | 1:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Tokarz defeats Sylwester Pietruszka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Jackiewicz defeats Szymon Biłas via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Klęczar defeats Jakub Jaśkaniec via Submission, Armbar | 3:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Biłas defeats Jakub Jaśkaniec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Jackiewicz defeats Robert Klęczar via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Biłas defeats Rafał Wielosik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Jackiewicz defeats Jakub Wywioł via Submission, Armbar | 3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats David Martinik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Bogusław Dziopak defeats Przemysław Gorzkowicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
David Martinik defeats Bogusław Dziopak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Przemysław Gorzkowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Martinik defeats Roger Irlik via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Witold Filip defeats Jakub Stańczuk via KO/TKO | 3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Stańczuk defeats Dawid Suchecki via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Witold Filip defeats Dawid Suchecki via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Karolina Kuśnierz via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karolina Kuśnierz defeats Magdalena Żuchowska via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Alicja Frączek via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Natan Niewiadomski defeats Dominik Wydra via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Wydra defeats Łukasz Kopacz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Natan Niewiadomski defeats Łukasz Kopacz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Sebastian Kiermaszek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacy Gajda defeats Krzysztof Burz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kiermaszek defeats Krzysztof Burz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Ignacy Gajda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kiermaszek defeats Dominik Owsiany via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Burz defeats Maciej Rębacz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacy Gajda defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Wojciech Burian via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Rębacz defeats Dominik Mucha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Mateusz Fąfara via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Lelito defeats Patryk Chrobak via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Janiczak defeats Szczepan Kozik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Chrobak defeats Szczepan Kozik via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Lelito defeats Paweł Janiczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Chrobak defeats Dominik Oślizło via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kewin Rutkowski defeats Aleksander Wincenciak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Wincenciak defeats Mateusz Chodakowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kewin Rutkowski defeats Mateusz Chodakowski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Bąk defeats Michał Oleksy via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Lubas defeats Patryk Szostak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Wypych defeats Krystian Burzyński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Szostak defeats Krystian Burzyński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Lubas defeats Dominik Wypych via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Szostak defeats Przemysław Kurzak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Wypych defeats Emil Piotrowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Świczerewski defeats Sergiusz Zając via Submission, Armbar | 2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Wysmoliński defeats Kamil Jezutek via Submission, Armbar | 2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sergiusz Zając defeats Kamil Jezutek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Świczerewski defeats Krzysztof Wysmoliński via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergiusz Zając defeats Tomasz Duda via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Jezutek defeats Michał Strojec via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Wysmoliński defeats Amadeusz Rybica via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Świczerewski defeats Paweł Pawlisz via Submission, Keylock | 2:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sergiusz Zając defeats Mariusz Pilarz via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Jezutek defeats Daniel Warunek via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Wysmoliński defeats Jakub Dzionek via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Świczerewski defeats Kevin Kuczer via Submission, Armbar | 0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Doński defeats Adam Wiewióra via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Szteliga defeats Andriy Melnyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Miłosz Szteliga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Doński defeats Andriy Melnyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Roman Mamczur via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:27 Round 2 of 2, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Szteliga defeats Jakub Piela via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andriy Melnyk defeats Bartosz Adamowicz via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Doński defeats Konrad Langowski via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Gabriel Goch via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Piela defeats Konrad Rybij via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Szteliga defeats Marcin Basiewicz via Disqualificaton | 1:22 Round 2 of 2, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Adamowicz defeats Miłosz Wójtowicz via Submission, Armbar | 2:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Doński defeats Sylwester Pleśniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Adam Pawera via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Pawera defeats Marcin Salamon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Michał Jarmoliński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Pawera defeats Robert Ruchała via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Salamon defeats Daniel Czeluśniak via Submission | 3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Jarmoliński defeats Andriy Smolyanyn via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Sebastian Sakowski via Submission, Armbar | 3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Pawera defeats Łukasz Moskal via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński defeats Tobiasz Le via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Korzeniowski defeats Zygmunt Drewniak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Kamil Korzeniowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński defeats Zygmunt Drewniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Tomasz Tatoń via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Korzeniowski defeats Patryk Datko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zygmunt Drewniak defeats Krzysztof Karciarz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński defeats Kamil Lach via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński defeats Maciej Pietryka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 132: Puchar Polski MMA 2017
Sunday, May 14, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Decowski defeats Szymon Lemańczyk-Dalmer via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Decowski defeats Giorgi Esiava via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Decowski defeats Maciej Berkieta via Submission, Keylock | 0:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Natalia Jędrysiak defeats Kaja Michalik via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Borkowska defeats Klaudia Syguła via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrycja Borkowska defeats Zofia Kabacińska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Sławomir Lassota via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Marek Frankowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Kamil Rabiec via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Adrian Bartosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrianna Jędraczka defeats Marta Wojdat via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Wypych defeats Sylwia Kurzyńska via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Wypych defeats Adrianna Jędraczka via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Urszula Stańczak defeats Paulina Borkowska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Vasyl Halych defeats Remek Stachowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Perzanowski defeats Vasyl Halych via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Perzanowski defeats Remek Stachowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 131: Katowice
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Katowice, Silesian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Czernik defeats Bartosz Brzeziński via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Czernik defeats Tomasz Srebnicki via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Lis defeats Igor Czernik via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Waldemar Stochla via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 130: Puchar Lubelszczyzny
Sunday, April 09, 2017
Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego
Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Przemysław Duher defeats Krzysztof Burz via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Jóźwiak defeats Sergiusz Zając via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergiusz Zając defeats Maciej Boczar via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angelika Sobczuk defeats Anna Tarsińska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 129
Saturday, April 08, 2017
Poznan, Greater Poland Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Skibiński defeats Krzysztof Anioł via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Skibiński defeats Janusz Hoppe via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Skibiński defeats Dorian Tyborowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kowalski defeats Mateusz Skibiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kowalski defeats Aleksander Dzięgiel via Submission, Armbar | 1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kowalski defeats Michał Mucha via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kowalski defeats Mateusz Szymański via Submission, Armbar | 1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 128
Tuesday, April 04, 2017
Dzierzoniow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mariusz Gomułka defeats Grzegorz Bakalarczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 126: Puchar Śląska
Saturday, February 04, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Mosgalik defeats Adam Fidkowski via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Fidkowski defeats Sebastian Żerenowski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Mosgalik defeats Sebastian Żerenowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Stanisław Makowski defeats Mikołaj Dziąbor via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Borowiec defeats Sebastian Wawoczny via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Dziąbor defeats Sebastian Wawoczny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanisław Makowski defeats Karol Borowiec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Jonderko defeats Mateusz Mitko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Oporządek defeats Łukasz Tkaczyk via Submission, Armbar | 0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Jonderko defeats Łukasz Tkaczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Michał Oporządek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Jonderko defeats Grzegorz Soroń via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Lamparski defeats Jacek Dziewięcki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Knop defeats Marek Zontek via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Lamparski defeats Krystian Knop via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Dziewięcki defeats Marek Zontek via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marek Zontek defeats Jakub Wywioł via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Magda defeats Szymon Rakowicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Dawid Kołodziej via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Magda defeats Dawid Kołodziej via Submission, Armbar | 0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Rakowicz defeats Daniel Malinowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Magda defeats David Martinik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Rakowicz defeats Patryk Oleksy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Mateusz Jagielski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Rzemieniewski defeats Mateusz Tratkiewicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Buganik defeats Sebastian Halama via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Halama defeats Marcin Smętek via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Buganik defeats Marcin Smętek via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Chrobak defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Kamil Stopka via Disqualificaton | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Chrobak defeats Kamil Stopka via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Koszowski defeats Adrian Babiarski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Łukasz Wolanik via Submission, Achilles Lock | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Babiarski defeats Łukasz Wolanik via Submission, Armbar | 3:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Koszowski defeats Samuel Anthony via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Patryk Mazan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Edyta Jędrzejczyk defeats Karolina Kuśnierz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 125: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2016
Sunday, December 18, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krystian Cwalina defeats Rafał Borkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Szaflarski defeats Jakub Lęcznar via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kevin Szaflarski defeats Tomasz Kolcun via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kevin Szaflarski defeats Kamil Minda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymoteusz Łopaczyk defeats Bartosz Zaczeniuk via Submission, Armbar | 2:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Rutkowski defeats Łukasz Ziółkowski via Submission, Keylock | 0:34 Round 2 of 2, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Żurowski defeats Artur Drążek via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Ziółkowski defeats Karol Żurowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Rutkowski defeats Artur Drążek via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Ziółkowski defeats Jonatan Kujawa via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Rutkowski defeats Krystian Knop via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Artur Drążek defeats Mariusz Michalczuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Dawid Śpiewak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Smyk defeats Piotr Pokorski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Piotr Pokorski via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Śpiewak defeats Tomasz Smyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Adam Witkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Śpiewak defeats David Martinik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Smyk defeats Marcin Jakubiak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Pokorski defeats Daniel Malinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Piotr Kacprzak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Pokorski defeats Jarosław Wróbel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Smyk defeats Krzysztof Gajek via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Śpiewak defeats Grzegorz Rutkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Pudło defeats Cezary Kruszewski via Submission, Armbar | 3:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Mateusz Pudło via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Pudło defeats Mateusz Mitko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Pudło defeats Adrian Kutyła via Submission, Brabo Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Damian Gołuński via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Wojciech Cegiełka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Mateusz Wolak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Piotr Golon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Siedlecki defeats Karol Kutyła via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Gnatkowski defeats Karol Kutyła via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Kutyła defeats Adam Filipek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Kutyła defeats Szymon Józefiak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Mroczkowski defeats Wojciech Kawa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Piotr Kacprzak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Żochowski defeats Kacper Kozikowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Kacprzak defeats Kacper Kozikowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Hubert Żochowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Jakub Maik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Maik defeats Krystian Nosek via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kacprzak defeats Piotr Bąkowicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Maciej Berkieta via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Żochowski defeats Łukasz Prus via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Patryk Ożóg via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Eryk Walecki via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Bąkowicz defeats Michał Głogowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Prus defeats Paweł Kulbarsz via Submission, Armbar | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kacprzak defeats Kamil Piegat via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Żochowski defeats Jakub Szyszka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Kornelia Włodarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Joanna Socha via Submission, Armbar | 1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Rola defeats Izabela Walczak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Monika Wiśniewska defeats Aleksandra Wypych via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Izabela Walczak defeats Aleksandra Wypych via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Rola defeats Monika Wiśniewska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Wypych defeats Aleksandra Wojtusiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 122: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2016
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Bartosiński defeats Artur Piechociński via Submission, Armbar | 3:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Bartosiński defeats Sławomir Lassota via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Daniel Malinowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Piotr Rosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Schleemann defeats Daniel Malinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Borkowski defeats Radosław Sawicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Borkowski defeats Patryk Ołdakowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Borkowski defeats Sebastian Schleemann via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Przepiórka defeats Arkadiusz Świder via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Przepiórka defeats Maciej Gradecki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Świder defeats Maciej Gradecki via KO/TKO | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Hubert Sulewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Piegat defeats Michał Głogowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Kamil Piegat via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Michał Głogowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Bielecki defeats Mateusz Legierski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Legierski defeats Marcin Krupiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Pryjda defeats Filip Ignatios via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Ignatios defeats Adrian Hamerski via Submission, Ankle Lock | 1:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Pryjda defeats Adrian Hamerski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Aleksandra Wypych via Submission, Armbar | 3:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Wypych defeats Aleksandra Karwańska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Aleksandra Karwańska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 120: Mistrzostwa Podkarpacia
Saturday, November 05, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giuseppe Ferro defeats Norbert Babij via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Decowski defeats Giuseppe Ferro via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Ivanov defeats Adam Tomasik via Submission, Armbar | 2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Giuseppe Ferro defeats Krzysztof Burz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 118: Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski
Saturday, October 15, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wojciech Kawa defeats Michał Kubiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Grykałowski defeats Jakub Walkusz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Kubiak defeats Jakub Walkusz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kawa defeats Tomasz Grykałowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kawa defeats Artur Woźniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Lotta defeats Oskar Szczepaniak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Bąkowicz defeats Dawid Gałęcki via Submission, Keylock | 3:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Piotr Bąkowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Lotta defeats Dawid Gałęcki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Mateusz Andersz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 117: Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski oraz Mistr...
Saturday, October 08, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dawid Śpiewak defeats Daniel Malinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Śpiewak defeats David Martinik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Szydłowski defeats Nikolai Ivkov via KO/TKO | 3:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Arkadiusz Keller via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eryk Walecki defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Keller defeats Eryk Walecki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Kamil Stopka via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Keller defeats Przemysław Popławski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Szymon Bartłomiej via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Eryk Walecki defeats Zygmunt Drewniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Keller defeats Michał Głogowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Sobiech defeats Maksymilian Prorok via Submission, Kneebar | 1:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Prorok defeats Arkadiusz Banach via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Sobiech defeats Arkadiusz Banach via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Tkaczyk defeats Michał Domin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Wojtusiak defeats Karolina Kuśnierz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Wojtusiak defeats Edyta Jędrzejczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karolina Kuśnierz defeats Edyta Jędrzejczyk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 113: Puchar Polski Południowej
Saturday, June 18, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Witkowski defeats Michał Domin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Biernat defeats Dariusz Waindzoch via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Karol Klęski via KO/TKO | 3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Rakowicz defeats Przemysław Pawlik via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Szymon Rakowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Klęski defeats Przemysław Pawlik via Submission, Armbar | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Rakowicz defeats Kajetan Liszewski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Patryk Ożóg via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Pawlik defeats Sebastian Gajda via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Klęski defeats Łukasz Zapora via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Zapora defeats Michał Głogowski via Submission, Kimura | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Frycz defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Koszowski defeats Stanisław Parka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Frycz defeats Robert Koszowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Stanisław Parka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Koszowski defeats Dawid Śliwka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Frycz defeats Sebastian Gajda via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 2, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Patryk Matwij via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanisław Parka defeats Adrian Babiarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Gajda defeats Julian Sudoł via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Stanisław Parka defeats Robert Baranowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 111: Puchar Polski Wschodniej
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Konrad Rusiński defeats Michał Romaneczko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Łukasz Wolski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Adrian Masierak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Przemysław Wrzosek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |