Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Global Association of Mixed Martial Arts

Global Association of Mixed Martial Arts
  • Name: Global Association of Mixed Martial Arts
  • Headquarters: Amstelveen, The Netherlands
  • Acronyms: GAMMA
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: gammaif

GAMMA Events

GAMMA European Championship 2024 Monday, May 20, 10:00 AM ET
Vysoké Tatry, Region of Prešov Europe Eastern Region
GAMMA European Championship 2024 Sunday, May 19, 10:00 AM ET
Vysoké Tatry, Region of Prešov Europe Eastern Region
GAMMA European Championship 2024 Friday, May 17, 10:00 AM ET
Vysoké Tatry, Region of Prešov Europe Eastern Region
Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Zaragoza vs. Teyssonneyre Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aurelien Teyssonneyre   defeats   Marcos Mota Zaragoza   via KO/TKO, Punches From Crucifix   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Manas Temirbekov   defeats   Ty Wildmo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Belek Abdyzhaparov   defeats   Lubomír Jelínek   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   2:38 Round 3 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page
Guangmei Han   defeats   Qingqing Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Bazz Rana   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Putri Viona Amalia Adinda   defeats   Huanjun Gao   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Artemis Trepca   defeats   Daniele Scagliusi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dias Sazanbaev   defeats   Nahuel Enzo Vicente   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke (standing)   0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page
Sairan Sagyndykov   defeats   Xiaoyu Liu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Qiyang Zhou   defeats   Long La   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rwan Elsayed   defeats   Aurore Sahyoun   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Elizabeth Richards   defeats   Foteini Kromida   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kelley Hamming   defeats   Lorena Cubero   via KO/TKO, Punches From Crucifix   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page
Zoe Nowicki   defeats   Cristina Netza   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lola Ruelle   defeats   Dalia Abodeff   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Slam   2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page
Sonny Kirisome   defeats   Ricardo Bachir   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mansur Shakhgireyev   defeats   Yaocheng Liu   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Talant Uralbaev   defeats   Anthony Vitale   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Meirambek Aubakirov   defeats   Anas Nurkesh   via KO/TKO, Left Cross   1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page
Ayzhigit Erkebay Uulu   defeats   Ali Guenduez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Majid Corbett   defeats   Liam Gusti   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zhanybek Abdivaliev   defeats   Ekhtiram Darishev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Yernaz Mussabek   defeats   Yermakhan Oryntaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kayrat Zharzhanov   defeats   Toni Hutapea   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rwan Elsayed   defeats   Aurore Sahyoun   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yanan Wu   defeats   Yang Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaoni Liu   defeats   Meline Asoyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
GAMMA - World MMA Championship 2023 - Day 2 Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Hamming vs. Han 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kelley Hamming   defeats   Guangmei Han   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rwan Elsayed   defeats   Samantha Buttery   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lorena Cubero   defeats   Laura Beverly Holik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yanan Wu   defeats   Sandra Morcos   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yang Yang   defeats   Tahira Babaeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Meline Asoyan   defeats   Tharoth Oum Sam   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:26 Round 2 of 3, 3:26 Total Bout Page
Elene Loladze   defeats   Zejna Krantic   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lola Ruelle   defeats   Huanjun Gao   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ty Wildmo   defeats   Raul Joshua Stir   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ayzhigit Erkebay Uulu   defeats   Tilihabuli Walibieke   via KO/TKO, Uppercut   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ali Guenduez   defeats   Marwan Rahiki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yernaz Mussabek   defeats   Harsh Pandya   via Submission, Armbar   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Xena Zagoudia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bazz Rana   defeats   Miao Ding   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ricardo Bachir   defeats   David Závoda   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anas Nurkesh   defeats   Erzhan Beksultanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page
Meirambek Aubakirov   defeats   Chayanon Phothijun   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Qiyang Zhou   defeats   Enoc Escoto   via KO/TKO, Cut   2:08 Round 3 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page
Laura Beverly Holik   defeats   Meryl Fourgeaud   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cristina Netza   defeats   Miao Ding   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Meline Asoyan   defeats   Stacy Mendieta   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ahmed Abdelfatah   defeats   Evangelos Rafail Kouskousis   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhan Kenzhebayev   defeats   Mathieu Grondin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Magzhan Zhumashev   defeats   Akbar Bahari Rio   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Belek Abdyzhaparov   defeats   Dmitry Zasinets   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniele Scagliusi   defeats   John Dean   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adilet Alimbek Uulu   defeats   Nika Gudushauri   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Majid Corbett   defeats   Byron Jimenez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tommaso De Santis   defeats   Ondřej Hlaváček   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page
Yermakhan Oryntaev   defeats   Tristan Bui Huu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kylychbek Uulu Dooronbek   defeats   Elie Gaborieau   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page
Cristina Netza   defeats   Bazz Rana   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page
Zoe Nowicki   defeats   Roberta Zocco   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Taumoepeau   defeats   Ahmed Abdelfatah   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lio Llalio   defeats   Mohamed Elgabry   via KO/TKO, Body Kick   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lubomír Jelínek   defeats   Zaib Shah   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Belek Abdyzhaparov   defeats   Magzhan Zhumashev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Majid Corbett   defeats   Adilet Alimbek Uulu   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Liam Gusti   defeats   Sardar Sardli   via Submission, Kneebar   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yang Yang   defeats   Sandra Morcos   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huanjun Gao   defeats   Dalia Abodeff   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yaocheng Liu   defeats   Dastan Zhumabek uulu   via KO/TKO, Retirement   1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page
Mansur Shakhgireyev   defeats   Abdel Rahman Gad   via KO/TKO, Body Kick   1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page
Nahuel Enzo Vicente   defeats   Tyrel Karaka   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:26 Round 3 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page
Dias Sazanbaev   defeats   Joshua Green   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page
Amir Alkanov   defeats   Abhishek Shankar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nazim Kadi   defeats   Xiongcai Wu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Guangmei Han   defeats   Renee Hanley   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bazz Rana   defeats   Aneta Vechtova   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elene Loladze   defeats   Xiaoni Liu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lio Llalio   defeats   Manarbek Shaikhenov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gaganpal Singh Dua   defeats   David Závoda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Manas Temirbekov   defeats   Loni Filimoehala   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zaib Shah   defeats   Caleb Spears   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:14 Round 2 of 3, 3:14 Total Bout Page
Charbel Farah   defeats   David Velíšek   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:29 Round 3 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page
Tilihabuli Walibieke   defeats   Joseph Hishmeh   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oleg Pekhotin   defeats   Daniel Fakih Al Timani   via Submission, Armbar   1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page
Sardar Sardli   defeats   Young Chan Choi   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Liam Gusti   defeats   Nurbolot Askarbek Uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ekhtiram Darishev   defeats   Goroba Thoidingjam   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kayrat Zharzhanov   defeats   Jack Mayles   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aurelien Teyssonneyre   defeats   Vincent Pio   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Marcos Mota Zaragoza   defeats   Gaganpal Singh Dua   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Daniele Scagliusi   defeats   David Cerman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Artemis Trepca   defeats   Charbel Farah   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zhanybek Abdivaliev   defeats   Tommaso De Santis   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Guangmei Han   defeats   Leovigilda Lozada Gutierrez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adthapong Saengtep   defeats   Mohamed Elgabry   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anthony Vitale   defeats   Magzhan Zhumashev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page
Sairan Sagyndykov   defeats   Mukhammad Shakh Mustafokulov   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaoyu Liu   defeats   Singh Niranjan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kayrat Zharzhanov   defeats   Suttharang Norachart   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Toni Hutapea   defeats   Tath Lomdik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kelley Hamming   defeats   Fallon Johnson   via Submission, Armbar   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lorena Cubero   defeats   Qingqing Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zoe Nowicki   defeats   Feier Huang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Roberta Zocco   defeats   Veronika Zajícová   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Taumoepeau   defeats   Adthapong Saengtep   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page
Vincent Pio   defeats   Changsheng Huo   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page
Ty Wildmo   defeats   Abdel Rahman Gad   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lubomír Jelínek   defeats   Bastien Petit   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ali Guenduez   defeats   Andrei Sarbu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Marwan Rahiki   defeats   Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zhanybek Abdivaliev   defeats   Ryan Jankowski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Harsh Pandya   defeats   Gonzalo Montealegre   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Miklečić vs. Fakih Al Timani 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Daniel Fakih Al Timani   defeats   Luka Miklečić   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ryan Jankowski   defeats   Dmitriy Kastsuchenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zhanybek Abdivaliev   defeats   Luciano Troncoso   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page
Ondřej Hlaváček   defeats   Alexis Cougot   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tommaso De Santis   defeats   Javier Cabrera   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Agshin Babaev   defeats   Akarys Zhumabekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ayzhigit Erkebay Uulu   defeats   Angami Kekhrieneitso   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page
Joseph Hishmeh   defeats   Matteo Pichierri   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page
Tilihabuli Walibieke   defeats   Chheang Nhoek   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bastien Petit   defeats   Scott Misseri   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lubomír Jelínek   defeats   Christopher Baker   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zaib Shah   defeats   Andrei Dan Oltean   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Caleb Spears   defeats   Samir Selmi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Luka Perković   defeats   Klim Gusiev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
David Cerman   defeats   Beknur Alimov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniele Scagliusi   defeats   Med Amine Hedfi   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page
Asim Khan   defeats   Erzhigit Erali uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jirayus Chulak   defeats   Ján Kačmár   via KO/TKO, Retirement   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tristan Bui Huu   defeats   Derick Daniel   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Luster   defeats   Melkon Melkonyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitriy Kastsuchenko   defeats   Aayush Dipu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tyrel Karaka   defeats   Alexandre Balaquane   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page
Hovhannes Gharagyozyan   defeats   Winangaro Halauafu   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Marwan Rahiki   defeats   Ondrej Kuchta   via Submission, Guillotine Choke (standing)   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page
Ali Sharifov   defeats   Amine Saad   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu   defeats   Arjun Krishnappa   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page
Bastien Petit   defeats   Bekzat Isakov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:16 Round 3 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page
Caleb Spears   defeats   Anthony Vitale   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Cerman   defeats   Xiang Pang   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:01 Round 2 of 3, 4:01 Total Bout Page
Beknur Alimov   defeats   Hassan Zaraket   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniele Scagliusi   defeats   Hyun Do Yu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mohamed Essam   defeats   Eric Rivière   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nahuel Enzo Vicente   defeats   Guoqi Chu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jakkaphop Rattanamangsang   defeats   Santosh Kumar   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page
Sardar Sardli   defeats   Michal Kuzma   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Alimbek Uulu   defeats   Toni Mochón   via Submission, North-south Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Byron Jimenez   defeats   Apostolos Stampoulis   via Submission, Armbar   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nika Gudushauri   defeats   Ayvin Nehme   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Young Chan Choi   defeats   Matěj Neckář   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Liam Gusti   defeats   Matej Matosevic   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbolot Askarbek Uulu   defeats   Gonzalo Garcia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ali Guenduez   defeats   Hovhannes Gharagyozyan   via Submission, Punches From Full Mount   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu   defeats   Diego Aleman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Keliki Kei   defeats   Akbar Bahari Rio   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Belek Abdyzhaparov   defeats   Tanghesi   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dmitry Zasinets   defeats   Yessa Chehade   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artemis Trepca   defeats   Ibrahim Shebin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Charbel Faran   defeats   Simon Stracey   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
David Weiek   defeats   Wuziazibieke Jiahefu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gonzalo Montealegre   defeats   Theara Bich   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Harsh Pandya   defeats   Brooklyn Lafuente   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gunchana Prasertthavorn   defeats   Xiongcai Wu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Young Chan Choi   defeats   Mehdi Hachem   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michal Kuzma   defeats   Artur Levanian   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke (standing)   1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page
Gonzalo Garcia   defeats   Met Lida   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Harry Smith   defeats   Wanut Suanjik   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page
Akarys Zhumabekov   defeats   Tomáš Holeček   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ayzhigit Erkebay Uulu   defeats   Charlie Ray-Hoy   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angami Kekhrieneitso   defeats   Slim Ben Hmida   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Matteo Pichierri   defeats   Tae Hee Han   via KO/TKO, Knee and Kick   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Joseph Hishmeh   defeats   Dermyshi Frenti   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Chheang Nhoek   defeats   Sirirot Sinchaitan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andrei Sarbu   defeats   Marven Massoud   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Yessa Chehade   defeats   Gourdu Mathieu   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page
Turkman Mammadli   defeats   Deni Arif Fadhillah   via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artemis Trepca   defeats   Artsiom Lebedzeu   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page
Simon Stracey   defeats   Muratkan Yerassyl   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Charbel Farah   defeats   Ezekiel Bentley   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:43 Round 3 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page
Wuziazibieke Jiahefu   defeats   Wilson D'Castro   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dias Sazanbaev   defeats   Khan Makhsud   via KO/TKO, Wheel Kick   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jizheng Wang   defeats   Amine Saad   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Joshua Green   defeats   Natchanon Kantabantit   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Goroba Thoidingjam   defeats   Yiyuan Liu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page
Ekhtiram Darishev   defeats   Harry Smith   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page
Mukhammad Shakh Mustafokulov   defeats   Hamza Dagdeviren   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sairan Sagyndykov   defeats   Artur Levanian   via KO/TKO, Knee   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaoyu Liu   defeats   Axel Perez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Singh Niranjan   defeats   Michal Kuzma   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Qiyang Zhou   defeats   Oleg Pekhotin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enoc Escoto   defeats   Bekzat Sydykov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nahuel Enzo Vicente   defeats   Slim Ben Hmida   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dias Sazanbaev   defeats   Jizheng Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Long La   defeats   Yiyuan Liu   via KO/TKO, Knees   2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page
Diyo Rimo Matam   defeats   Jimmy Menda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tyrel Karaka   defeats   Jakkaphop Rattanamangsang   via KO/TKO, Retirement   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Joshua Green   defeats   Imran Abbasguliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Omar Mutaev   defeats   Anthony Vitale   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anas Nurkesh   defeats   Mohamed Essam   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:57 Round 3 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page
Meirambek Aubakirov   defeats   Marko Perković   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Chayanon Phothijun   defeats   Capellera Jesus Lopez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Amir Alkanov   defeats   Mahdi Kamhaz   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abhishek Shankar   defeats   Ján Kačmár   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xiongcai Wu   defeats   Sanzhar Shlei   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page
Suttharang Norachart   defeats   Vishvjeet Patil   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Toni Hutapea   defeats   Mukhammadilyas Lenov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sonny Kirisome   defeats   Changsheng Huo   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ricardo Bachir   defeats   Zaid Syeed Shaikh   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Miao Ding   defeats   Rahi Divya   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bazz Rana   defeats   Aneta Vechtova   via KO/TKO, Knees   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Ehpriyanut Phouthong   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xena Zagoudia   defeats   Veronika Zajícová   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhammad Shakh Mustafokulov   defeats   Jaka Maruba Naibaho   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page
Michal Kuzma   defeats   Thouen Sakal   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
San Juan del Sur (Municipio), Rivas Latin America Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Escoto vs. Echeverria 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Enoc Escoto   defeats   Johan Echeverria   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Diego Aleman   defeats   Yovanis Decroz   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gilberth Barquero   defeats   Thomas Godfrey   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Enoc Escoto   defeats   Erick Lopez   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Johan Echeverria   defeats   Agustin Rojas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Diego Aleman   defeats   Cristian Jara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yovanis Decroz   defeats   Brandon Vega   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Godfrey   defeats   David Pineda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:12 Round 3 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page
Puerto San Juan del Sur San Juan del Sur, Rivas Department Latin America Region
Caceres vs. Ponce 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Guillermo Caceres   defeats   Jhon Ponce   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gilberth Barquero   defeats   Marcos Murillo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Godfrey   defeats   Francisco Navarro   via Submission, Ankle Lock   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Byron Jimenez   defeats   Brandon Vega   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Johan Echeverria   defeats   Bryan Siquiej   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Agustin Rojas   defeats   David Blanco   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:22 Round 3 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page
Enoc Escoto   defeats   Dylan Hormechea   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ibrahim Villalobos   defeats   Erick Lopez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
2023 GAMMA Oceania Championships: Day 2 Saturday, June 10, 2023
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Custom Rules)   Moses Deng  defeats  Rory Burns via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Moses Deng  defeats  Waelin Kerekere via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Pattaya, Chon Buri Province Asia Southeast Region
Flyweight Title Fight Oryntaev vs. Seitmurat Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yermakhan Oryntaev   defeats   Aibek Seitmurat   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Farida Abdueva   defeats   Polina Tumaeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Meruert Ibraeva   defeats   Indiyana B   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:13 Round 3 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page
Singh Niranjan   defeats   Ibraim Khasuev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Almaz Sarsembekov   defeats   Sairan Sagyndykov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adis Taalaybek uulu   defeats   Islam Davranov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound From Crucifix   1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Elzhan Gasanov   defeats   Nurkhan Zhumagazy   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sumit Bhyan   defeats   Bakhtiyar Kassymov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Syrym Satyy   defeats   Laki Wesh   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Suttharang Norachart   defeats   Tath Lomdik   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhanybek Beishebek uulu   defeats   Aibek Kaden   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aprilia Lumbantungkup   defeats   Khemika Suwanchot   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Samusev   defeats   Chayanon Phothijun   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aurore Sahyoun   defeats   Desi Rahayu   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farida Abdueva   defeats   Madina Katyzina   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   0:20 Round 3 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page
Sandra Succar   defeats   Meruert Ibraeva   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Razhabali Shaydullaev   defeats   Ibraim Khasuev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yernaz Mussabek   defeats   Asim Khan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pattaya, Chon Buri Province Asia Southeast Region
Tor vs. Maratbek Uulu Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Argen Maratbek Uulu   defeats   Perme Tor   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Almaz Sarsembekov   defeats   Michael Rovei   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Davranov   defeats   Singh Thakur Jaidev   via KO/TKO, Retirement   0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adis Taalaybek uulu   defeats   Dongsai Pitawat   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Manarbek Shaikhenov   defeats   Sande Panduranga Chikkala   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibraim Khasuev   defeats   Sirirot Sinchaitan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Singh Niranjan   defeats   Evans de Lurdes   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asim Khan   defeats   Nattawut Kaewkhuanchum   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page
Yernaz Mussabek   defeats   Shergazy Bolotbek uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nurkhan Zhumagazy   defeats   Zaib Shah   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Elzhan Gasanov   defeats   Ibrahim Shebin   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Ibraim Khasuev   defeats   Harry Smith   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Razhabali Shaydullaev   defeats   Ariji Besi   via Submission, Kimura   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chayanon Phothijun   defeats   Fadi Bandaly   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Samusev   defeats   Anas Nurkesh   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:27 Round 3 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page
Manarbek Shaikhenov   defeats   Kasieta Kubanychbekov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kairatbek Zharekeev   defeats   Sande Panduranga Chikkala   via KO/TKO, Retirement   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sairan Sagyndykov   defeats   Diyo Rimo Matam   via KO/TKO, Knee   2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rustem Akzhanov   defeats   Erlan Ulukbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Singh Thakur Jaidev   defeats   Suppanit Nutchaphol   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aibek Kaden   defeats   Bakhtiyar Kassymov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhanybek Beishebek uulu   defeats   Bidaraguppe Shekar Naveen Kumar   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pattaya, Chon Buri Province Asia Southeast Region
Niranjan vs. Sakyev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Singh Niranjan   defeats   Shergazy Sakyev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sairan Sagyndykov   defeats   Adilet Alimbek Uulu   via Disqualificaton   2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Kononenko   defeats   Kipgen Satgunhao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aibek Seitmurat   defeats   Satyam Pandey   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kenshiro Yamazaki   defeats   Santosh Srinivasa   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asim Khan   defeats   Reddy Havish   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nattawut Kaewkhuanchum   defeats   Aibek Seitmurat   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Razhabali Shaydullaev   defeats   Koshen Akanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ariji Besi   defeats   Rattanachot Nuttakorn   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ibrahim Shebin   defeats   Chayanon Phothijun   via Submission, Armbar   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibraim Khasuev   defeats   Katta Prudhvi Reddy   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Harry Smith   defeats   Sirirot Sinchaitan   via Submission, Ezekiel Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Almaz Sarsembekov   defeats   Manachai Suwannarog   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elzhan Gasanov   defeats   Samat Jumaliev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shergazy Bolotbek uulu   defeats   Lorensius Riyantama   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yernaz Mussabek   defeats   Sonam Nisham   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Samat Jumaliev   defeats   Shinchi Nara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nurkhan Zhumagazy   defeats   Bekbolot Abdylda Uulu   via KO/TKO, Punch to the Liver   1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Zaib Shah   defeats   Shetty Pratik Sadashiv   via Submission, Armbar   1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page
Aibek Kaden   defeats   Khamza Khan   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page
Zhanybek Beishebek uulu   defeats   Vishal Konwer   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Chayanon Phothijun   defeats   Ibrahim Shebin   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anas Nurkesh   defeats   Vairamurthy Prabu Sankar   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Diyo Rimo Matam   defeats   Manachai Suwannarog   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adilet Alimbek Uulu   defeats   Barto Joel Amaral Franco   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sirirot Sinchaitan   defeats   Jha Prashant Sushil   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Almaz Sarsembekov   defeats   Ali Laiqat   via KO/TKO, Knee   1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page
GAMMA European Championship 2021: Day 4 Tuesday, November 08, 2022
Kiev, Kyiv city Europe Eastern Region
Chłobuszewska vs. Rivas 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Karolina Chłobuszewska   defeats   Sandra Fernandez Rivas   via Submission, Armbar   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Karolina Chłobuszewska   defeats   Nadezhda Goncharova   via Submission, Armbar   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
GAMMA European Championships: Day 3 Wednesday, September 28, 2022
Tbilisi, GE Caucasus Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Baraniewski vs. Skabarnieks Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Arturs Skabarnieks   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Richard Dobrotka   defeats   Beka Gogaladze   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kyrylo Kolomiets   defeats   Sanan Aliev   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anatoliy Oskin   defeats   Nikita Zelinskyi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Veronika Smolkova   defeats   Natalie Trikalova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adnan Omar   defeats   Michele Deflorio   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oleksandra Karasova   defeats   Joanna Walorska   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Veronika Zajícová   defeats   Zejna Krantic   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke (standing)   1:36 Round 3 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Nika Jakonia   defeats   Giorgi Aptsiauri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nika Bregvadze   defeats   Yunus Emre Sahbaz   via KO/TKO, Punches and Kicks   1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy   defeats   Makhmud Sayfullaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luka Bregvadze   defeats   Ferman Hasanov   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page
Arturs Skabarnieks   defeats   David Závoda   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kyrylo Kolomiets   defeats   Klim Gusiev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oleksandra Karasova   defeats   Joanna Walorska   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zejna Krantic   defeats   Sofiia Bagishvili   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nika Gudushauri   defeats   Rasul Davletmurzaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Veronika Smolkova   defeats   Carmen López   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Petr Stříž   defeats   Rapael Movsesiani   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:49 Round 2 of 3, 3:49 Total Bout Page
Yusif Aliev   defeats   Ibrahim Shatr   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
GAMMA European Championships: Day 2 Tuesday, September 27, 2022
Tbilisi, GE Caucasus Region
Loladze vs. Chłobuszewska 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Elene Loladze   defeats   Karolina Chłobuszewska   via KO/TKO, Punches (standing TKO)   2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page
Elene Loladze   defeats   Deniz Sahbaz   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Joanna Walorska   defeats   Tahire Babayeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Carmen López   defeats   Natalie Trikalova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Arturs Skabarnieks   defeats   Evangelos Rafail Kouskousis   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hamza Dagdeviren   defeats   Ersin Toprak Ahmet   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Beka Gogaladze   defeats   Ivans Kozecenkovs   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Richard Dobrotka   defeats   Valentyn Zhurakivskyi   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Adnan Omar   defeats   Beytullah Keskin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ferman Hasanov   defeats   Yunus Emre Sahbaz   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page
Sofiia Bagishvili   defeats   Veronika Zajícová   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Karolina Chłobuszewska   defeats   Deniz Sahbaz   via KO/TKO, Punches From Triangle Choke   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arturs Skabarnieks   defeats   David Závoda   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iwo Baraniewski   defeats   Giorgi Kotorashvili   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oleksandra Karasova   defeats   Tahira Babaeva   via Submission, Armbar   1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page
Veronika Smolkova   defeats   Carmen López   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page
Sanan Aliev   defeats   Mehmet Mert Bilen   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page
Kyrylo Kolomiets   defeats   Klim Gusiev   via KO/TKO, Cross to the Body   0:23 Round 3 of 3, 6:23 Total Bout Page
Nika Jakonia   defeats   Imran Abbasguliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anatoliy Oskin   defeats   Nijat Khankishiev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page
Nikita Zelinskyi   defeats   Akaki Chikhashvili   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kyrylo Kolomiets   defeats   Aslan Bagaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Klim Gusiev   defeats   Marcin Błaziak   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Makhmud Sayfullaev   defeats   Gabriele Galluccio   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy   defeats   Adam Król   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rapael Movsesiani   defeats   Hamza Dagdeviren   via Submission, Straight Ankle Lock   1:54 Round 3 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page
Petr Stříž   defeats   Ersin Toprak Ahmet   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Davletmurzaev   defeats   Valentyn Zhurakivskyi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nika Gudushauri   defeats   Paweł Grzeszczak   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:28 Round 3 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page
Ibrahim Shatr   defeats   Nikita Zelinskyi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yusif Aliev   defeats   Irakli Saginadze   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
GAMMA European Championships: Day 1 Monday, September 26, 2022
Tbilisi, GE Caucasus Region
Loladze vs. Zocco 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Elene Loladze   defeats   Roberta Zocco   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Richard Dobrotka   defeats   Giorgi Natobaidze   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Klim Gusiev   defeats   Alexander Andreyev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Grzeszczak   defeats   Bakhchali Aliev   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page
Nika Gudushauri   defeats   Ivans Kozecenkovs   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Makhmud Sayfullaev   defeats   Ondrej Kuchta   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page
Gabriele Galluccio   defeats   Bahruz Baylarzada   via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page
Adam Król   defeats   Simon Fiantok   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy   defeats   Giorgi Gogotchuri   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Manuchar Kvashilava   defeats   Nikita Zelinskyi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yusif Aliev   defeats   Anatoliy Oskin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Makhmud Sayfullaev   defeats   Nikoloz Sabanashvili   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bahruz Baylarzada   defeats   Alexander Slack Mrabet   via Submission, Americana From Side Control   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Giorgi Gogotchuri   defeats   Emrah Sevinc   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Ivans Kozecenkovs   defeats   Richard Dobrotka   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Giorgi Aptsiauri   defeats   Emrah Sevinc   via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy   defeats   Alexander Slack Mrabet   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Davletmurzaev   defeats   Erik Đặng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Valentyn Zhurakivskyi   defeats   Rahil Baghirov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page
Kyrylo Kolomiets   defeats   Lukáš Soroka   via KO/TKO, Lead Hook to the Body   2:50 Round 3 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Aslan Bagaev   defeats   David Velíšek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Klim Gusiev   defeats   Nikoloz Abramishvili   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound From Crucifix   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page
Marcin Błaziak   defeats   Jimi Tchintcharauli   via Submission, Armbar   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Hamza Dagdeviren   defeats   Matej Spevár   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rapael Movsesiani   defeats   Valerio Tambascia   via Submission, Armbar   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ersin Toprak Ahmet   defeats   Matej Matosevic   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Petr Stříž   defeats   Enes Celik   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lukáš Soroka   defeats   Aleko Sagliani   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page
Aslan Bagaev   defeats   Mehmet Mert Bilen   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jimi Tchintcharauli   defeats   Patrik Šebek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
GAMMA Sunday, March 27, 2022
Amsterdam, NH Europe Western Region
Amsterdam, NH Europe Western Region
Karatorak vs. Katyzina 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Songül Karatorak   defeats   Madina Katyzina   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Danielle Curtis   defeats   Mackenzie Jean   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sandra Succar   defeats   Natalie Trikalova   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kelley Hamming   defeats   LaNeisha Vinson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
GAMMA Friday, March 25, 2022
Amsterdam, NH Europe Western Region
GAMMA World MMA Championships 2021: Day 1 Wednesday, March 23, 2022
Amsterdam, North Holland Europe Western Region
Chłobuszewska vs. Garcia 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Karolina Chłobuszewska   defeats   Cristal Garcia   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Karolina Chłobuszewska   defeats   Morgane Dehaye   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Morgane Dehaye   defeats   Sandra Fernandez Rivas   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Morgane Dehaye   defeats   Begayym Akbalaeva   via Submission, Armbar   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
GAMMA: Asian MMA Championship Tuesday, August 24, 2021
Issyk-Kul Region, KG Asia Central Region
GAMMA Singapore Thursday, November 21, 2019
GAMMA Singapore: World Championship Wednesday, November 20, 2019
Pierrat vs. Taumoepeau 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
David Taumoepeau   defeats   David Pierrat   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Mandeep Jatain   defeats   Correia Humberto   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Roman Sirkin   defeats   Menghan Li   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Lance Siah   defeats   Rizvan Magamadov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Roman Sirkin   defeats   Mandeep Jatain   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Shivaraj Basappa   defeats   Lance Siah   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Roman Sirkin   defeats   Shivaraj Basappa   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Hongen Wang   defeats   Siddharth Trivedi   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ryan Robertson   defeats   Abdallah Bellaoui   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
James Clarke   defeats   Vitalii Yakymenko   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Talgat Zhumagaliev   defeats   Fikhrul Izzat   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Nikunj Sharma   defeats   Mirsaid Akhmedov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ryan Robertson   defeats   Hongen Wang   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
James Clarke   defeats   Augusto Sadan Martinez   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Talgat Zhumagaliev   defeats   Grigoriy Mishin   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Zhipeng Liu   defeats   Nikunj Sharma   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
James Clarke   defeats   Ryan Robertson   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Talgat Zhumagaliev   defeats   Zhipeng Liu   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Talgat Zhumagaliev   defeats   James Clarke   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Steve Erceg   defeats   Grant Kabol   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Shmyrko Kyrylo   defeats   Mortaza Taherkhani   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Chris Reyes   defeats   Vijayanand Rajendran   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ravier Marc   defeats   Erpin Syah   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Sina Ramezanzadeh   defeats   Sugito Arnol   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Teymur Zhaparov   defeats   Michael D'Angelo Williams   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Denys Bondar   defeats   Vishnu   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Steve Erceg   defeats   Shmyrko Kyrylo   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Chris Reyes   defeats   Ravier Marc   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Teymur Zhaparov   defeats   Sina Ramezanzadeh   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Denys Bondar   defeats   Terenz Tan   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Steve Erceg   defeats   Chris Reyes   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Denys Bondar   defeats   Teymur Zhaparov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Denys Bondar   defeats   Steve Erceg   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Nazar Lutskiv   defeats   Elaman Shertaev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Quang Le   defeats   Rayyan Butt   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Mohammad Ali Razi Raed   defeats   Khairullo Usmonov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Jose Rene Rivera Vargas   defeats   José De La Cavada   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Nikola Ivanovic   defeats   Chuck Mady   via N/A   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ihor Shmyhol   defeats   Saidhon Saidhadzhaev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ali Yousefi   defeats   Nazar Lutskiv   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Quang Le   defeats   Mahdi Zaarour   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Mohammad Ali Razi Raed   defeats   Zhavokhir Mongboev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Daulet Otarbaev   defeats   Luca Armetta   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ali Yildiz   defeats   Jose Rene Rivera Vargas   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Rakotomanga   defeats   Nikola Ivanovic   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ihor Shmyhol   defeats   Meyrbek Tulegenov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Mohit Tiwari   defeats   Mansoor Tahidlou   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ali Yousefi   defeats   Quang Le   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Daulet Otarbaev   defeats   Mohammad Ali Razi Raed   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Rakotomanga   defeats   Ali Yildiz   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ihor Shmyhol   defeats   Mohit Tiwari   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ali Yousefi   defeats   Daulet Otarbaev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ihor Shmyhol   defeats   Rakotomanga   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ihor Shmyhol   defeats   Ali Yousefi   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Kabira Ulugova   defeats   Ratnadipti Shimpi   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Valentina Semal   defeats   Ana Ruiz   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Kabira Ulugova   defeats   Chumchun Gayroong   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Valentina Semal   defeats   Akshata Khadtare   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Valentina Semal   defeats   Kabira Ulugova   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Lyudmyla Illyuk   defeats   Priya Saini   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Zejna Krantic   defeats   Kanjana Somboon   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Zejna Krantic   defeats   Lyudmyla Illyuk   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Maddison Franchi   defeats   Daryna Ivanova   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Fotini Kandris   defeats   Maddison Franchi   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Courtney Martin   defeats   Morgane Dehaye   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Daria Chibisova   defeats   Olga Yakimchyk   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Courtney Martin   defeats   Sandra Succar   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
LaNeisha Vinson   defeats   Daria Chibisova   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Courtney Martin   defeats   LaNeisha Vinson   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Annie Thatcher   defeats   Olga Komarova   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Annie Thatcher   defeats   Maggie Poulin   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Laura Sanchez   defeats   Irina Pitsyk   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Sabrina Philippe   defeats   Kiran Naik   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Laura Sanchez   defeats   Sabrina Philippe   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Roezala Su'e   defeats   Divya Nagaraj   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Nurmatov   defeats   Leonardo Morales   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Rustam Mokhammad   defeats   Shahin Najafi   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ashvin Singh   defeats   Alvin Miller   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Oleh Andrieiev   defeats   Nurbek Kabdrakhmanov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Timur Sinen   defeats   Kane Rickus   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Jules Hakim   defeats   Alisher Abdualiev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Julien Denis   defeats   Alif Isma Firdaus   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Patrick Connors   defeats   Rory Broderick   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Quillan Salkilld   defeats   Ramkumar Sharma   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Freymanov   defeats   Bilol Abdurasulov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Nurmatov   defeats   Rustam Mokhammad   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ashvin Singh   defeats   Darren Jordan   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Anatoliy Adzhamyan   defeats   Oleh Andrieiev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Sumit Bhyan   defeats   Timur Sinen   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Jules Hakim   defeats   Julien Denis   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Patrick Connors   defeats   Eugen Black-Dell   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy   defeats   Quillan Salkilld   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Freymanov   defeats   Reza Bizar   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Nurmatov   defeats   Ashvin Singh   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Sumit Bhyan   defeats   Oleh Andrieiev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Jules Hakim   defeats   Patrick Connors   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Freymanov   defeats   Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Sumit Bhyan   defeats   Adilet Nurmatov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Freymanov   defeats   Jules Hakim   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Freymanov   defeats   Sumit Bhyan   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
TianYuan Li   defeats   Youssif Ahmed   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Artur Vorobyov   defeats   Eric Rivière   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Carlos Hicks   defeats   Paul Franchi   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Edil Esengulov   defeats   Shammas Abdul Latheff   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Jan Králík   defeats   Gvido Chanders   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Saeid Jafari   defeats   Yohann Dupe   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Alix JeanGuillaume   defeats   Angelo Rivera Jr.   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Oleg Manzhuev   defeats   Sajjad Abbasiamir   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Padraig Hannon   defeats   Aris Kazis   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Steven Wong   defeats   Ibrahim Syed Abdul Nazzeur   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Zurab Amachanov   defeats   Utai Ueta   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Artur Vorobyov   defeats   TianYuan Li   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Carlos Hicks   defeats   Jacek Zielichowski   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Edil Esengulov   defeats   Jan Králík   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Kovalev   defeats   Saeid Jafari   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Alix JeanGuillaume   defeats   Oleg Manzhuev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Padraig Hannon   defeats   Jambulat Ibragimov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Steven Wong   defeats   Ouadia Tergui   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Egor Kostyuchenko   defeats   Zurab Amachanov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Artur Vorobyov   defeats   Carlos Hicks   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Kovalev   defeats   Edil Esengulov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Alix JeanGuillaume   defeats   Padraig Hannon   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Egor Kostyuchenko   defeats   Steven Wong   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Artur Vorobyov   defeats   Alexander Kovalev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Egor Kostyuchenko   defeats   Alix JeanGuillaume   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Egor Kostyuchenko   defeats   Artur Vorobyov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev   defeats   Vladislav Kovalev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev   defeats   Stephen Mullen   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bastien Petit   defeats   Dmytro Sytnyk   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Muaina Manase   defeats   Mason Craig   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Edalbek Masaev   defeats   Dilovar Nasirov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bebars Qoujaq   defeats   Sati Sanil   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Ali Akbarpour   defeats   Fai Taamaletoa   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Dmitry Zasinets   defeats   Asylmyrza Esenturov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Imran Taysultanov   defeats   Crevan Scrivens   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev   defeats   Bastien Petit   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Muaina Manase   defeats   Edalbek Masaev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bebars Qoujaq   defeats   Ali Akbarpour   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Imran Taysultanov   defeats   Dmitry Zasinets   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Muaina Manase   defeats   Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bebars Qoujaq   defeats   Imran Taysultanov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Muaina Manase   defeats   Bebars Qoujaq   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Marc Grayson   defeats   Martin Barthel   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Bryan Bohouri   defeats   Erkinbek Inzhel   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Evgeny Petrov   defeats   Roman Boiko   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Aurelien Teyssonneyre   defeats   Poya Baghbani   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Marc Grayson   defeats   Sahil Dahiya   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Mathieu Grondin   defeats   Bryan Bohouri   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Evgeny Petrov   defeats   Massimiliano Sammarco   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Aurelien Teyssonneyre   defeats   Kurosh Derikvand   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Marc Grayson   defeats   Mathieu Grondin   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Evgeny Petrov   defeats   Aurelien Teyssonneyre   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Marc Grayson   defeats   Evgeny Petrov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Emil Useinov   defeats   Kursad Isevi   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
David Pierrat   defeats   Peter Charles   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Emil Useinov   defeats   Nursultan Makhmetov   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page

  • MMA Junkie : Raul Rosas Jr.: 'Big things are going to come my way' with UFC Mexico win
  • Middle Easy : Jamahal Hill Reveals Ilia Topuria Hit Him with the Same Combination that KO’d Alexander Volkanovski
  • MMAFighting.com : No Bets Barred: Best bets for UFC Mexico City and PFL vs. Bellator
  • UFC.com : Muhammad Naimov: Timing Is Everything
  • MMA Junkie : Yair Rodriguez never wanted to fight Brian Ortega, but can't wait to 'f*ck up' Ilia Topuria
  • Middle Easy : Dana White Details Lavish Gift Khabib Nurmagomedov Recieved From Vladimir Putin Following Conor McGregor Fight
  • Bloody Elbow : Yair Rodriguez rips UFC champion Ilia Topuria: ‘I want to f—k him up’
  • Bad Left Hook : ‘I don’t know if he’s got the heart’: Taylor questions Garcia’s chances against Haney
  • UFC.com : UFC’s Last Time In Mexico City
  • MMA Junkie : Alex Pereira signs new 8-fight contract before UFC 300, says fight was bumped up from UFC 301
  • UFC.com : Second Chances Aplenty At UFC Mexico City
  • MMA Mania : Kongo Vs. Maldonado Set To Box Alongside Rampage-Briggs
  • MMA Junkie : UFC Mexico headliner Brandon Moreno frustrated by winless record in home country
  • MMAFighting.com : Michael Chandler explains WWE promo against Conor McGregor: ‘I was thrown into the fire’
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The MMA Hour with Pereira in studio, Chandler, Royval, Eblen, Hernandez, and Taylor & Catterall, now
  • UFC.com : UFC Concludes Physiology Study Revealing Topical Gel Sweet Sweat Impacts Acute Weight Cut In Elite MMA Athletes
  • Middle Easy : Alex Pereira Re-Signs With UFC Ahead Of UFC 300 Main Event vs. Jamahal Hill
  • UFC.com : Trio Of Thrilling Championship Bouts Headline Historic UFC 300
  • UFC.com : Trio Of Thrilling Championship Bouts Headline History UFC 300
  • Bad Left Hook : PBC reportedly pushing for Canelo vs Munguia in May