Ajax loader

Boxing Promotion

Shamo Boxing Promotions

Shamo Boxing Promotions
  • Name: Shamo Boxing Promotions
  • Headquarters: Moscow, Russia
  • Acronyms: SBP
  • Promotion Links:

SBP Events

Shamo Boxing 60 Saturday, April 10, 12:00 PM ET
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Kelesh vs. Bošnjak 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Vladimir Kelesh   defeats   Džemal Bošnjak   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Karen Tonakanyan   defeats   Rofhiwa Maemu   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhromjon Fozilov   vs.   Alan Dzhanaev   Ends in a Draw, Technical   6 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aslan Kabisov   defeats   Magomedriza Mutalibov   via KO/TKO   2:32 Round 3 of 6, 8:32 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergey Lubkovich   defeats   Manuk Dilanyan   via KO/TKO   0:32 Round 3 of 8, 6:32 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yusup Kediev   defeats   Vladyslav Tantsiura   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yulia Kutsenko   defeats   Marija Zivkovic   via KO/TKO   0:46 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Temirulan Shamanov   defeats   Nozimjon Tojiboev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Gunchenko   defeats   Vahe Badalyan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shokhabbos Shukurov   defeats   Ilya Uspensky   via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 2 of 4, 4:26 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marsel Nurlanbek   defeats   Magomed Sibirov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maxim Anopochkin   defeats   Konstantin Bogdanov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Shamo Boxing 59 Friday, April 02, 12:00 PM ET
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Papin vs. Pejsar 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alexey Papin   defeats   Václav Pejsar   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valery Oganisyan   defeats   Eduard Troyanovsky   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kureysh Sagov   defeats   Khetag Mouraov   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alan Abaev   defeats   Alexey Tukhtarov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rasim Gadzhaliev   defeats   Serhii Shevchuk   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 4 of 4, 9:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anton Dmitriev   defeats   Ayub Bozurkaev   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Narek Tarverdyan   defeats   Farid Davronov   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Devyatov   defeats   Eldorbek Sayidov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gor Khachatryan   defeats   Ozodjon Muminjonov   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatalsho Fatalshoev   defeats   Nodirjon Ummatkulov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Shamo Boxing 58 Friday, February 26, 11:00 AM ET
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Chukhadzhyan vs. Evchenko 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Karen Chukhadzhyan   defeats   Aleksei Evchenko   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Ziyatdinov   defeats   David Gladun   via KO/TKO   1:21 Round 7 of 8, 19:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yusup Kediev   defeats   Vadim Sitner   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzakamol Nematov   defeats   Marat Khuzeev   via KO/TKO   0:42 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Nikolaev   defeats   Murad Dalkhaev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhromjon Fozilov   defeats   Nozimjon Tojiboev   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 2 of 6, 4:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alan Khugaev   defeats   Tolibdzhon Sarabekov   via KO/TKO   2:32 Round 3 of 6, 8:32 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Temirulan Shamanov   defeats   Charlan Takam   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 2 of 4, 5:24 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Igor Semernin   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via KO/TKO   2:59 Round 3 of 4, 8:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivan Kozlovsky   defeats   Hamisi Maya   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 3 of 6, 6:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elnur Abduraimov   defeats   Sherzodjon Abdurazzokov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rasim Gadzhaliev   defeats   Ivan Erkhov   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sanjar Tursunov   defeats   Yury Bykhautsou   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maxim Pleshkov   defeats   Nikolai Popov   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nachyn Chambaldoo   vs.   Abbos Makhammatyuldashev   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bislan Bekukh   defeats   Yunus Akhmedov   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 3 of 4, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Galstyan vs. Tukhtarov Saturday, February 13, 10:00 AM ET
Ru Pervomayskoye, Kaliningrad Russia Region
Galstyan vs. Tukhtarov 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Arman Galstyan   defeats   Alexey Tukhtarov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikita Solonin   defeats   Daniel Negat   via KO/TKO   2:33 Round 3 of 6, 8:33 Total Bout Page
Shamo Boxing 56 Thursday, December 24, 2020
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Plotnikov vs. Terentiev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Evgeny Terentiev   defeats   Viktor Plotnikov   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Silyagin   defeats   Sergey Khamitski   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valery Oganisyan   defeats   Dmitry Mikhaylenko   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Kelesh   defeats   Vadym Novopashyn   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikolai Potapov   defeats   Oleksandr Hryshchuk   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hasanboy Dusmatov   defeats   Odiljon Sotkinov   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Avak Uzlyan   defeats   Vladislav Stepanov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tolibdzhon Sarabekov   defeats   Marat Khuzeev   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alan Abaev   defeats   Dilshod Saitov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Broken Nose)   1:10 Round 3 of 4, 7:10 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armen Ataev   defeats   Khasanjon Turakeldiev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmitry Kulakov   defeats   Tikhon Netesov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Tibilov   defeats   Alexey Tukhtarov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhodur Usmonov   defeats   Vildan Minasov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lenar Perez   defeats   Igor Vilchitskiy   via KO/TKO, Liver Shot   2:10 Round 4 of 6, 11:10 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilya Kulikov   defeats   Mikhail Gorbunov   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Karen Tonakanyan   defeats   Andrei Isayeu   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 2 of 8, 5:10 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatalsho Fatalshoev   defeats   Ibragim Akperi   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bislan Bekukh   defeats   Ravil Sagalakov   via KO/TKO, Unanimous   0:17 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Igor Semernin   defeats   Chakhongir Alimardonov   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Shamo Boxing (Rescheduled) Friday, December 18, 2020
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU
Khataev vs. Margaryan Friday, October 30, 2020
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Khataev vs. Margaryan 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Shamil Khataev   defeats   Grachya Margaryan   via Decision, Split   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Firuza Sharipova   defeats   Sara Marjanovic   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turat Osmonov   defeats   Mutrib Karambakhshov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Evgeny Terentiev   defeats   Varazdat Chernikov   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 8, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Nikolaev   defeats   Ruslan Semenov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tolibdzhon Sarabekov   defeats   Ivan Bozhko   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artak Sarkisyan   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oleg Misiura   defeats   Timur Pashaliev   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artysh Lopsan   defeats   Artem Ivanov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vadim Suleymanov   vs.   Anton Dmitriev   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikhail Ostroumov   defeats   Vasily Shtyk   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilya Kulikov   defeats   Rafael Dzhavadov   via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 2 of 4, 3:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angelina Semyonova   defeats   Natalya Sava   via KO/TKO   0:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivan Erkhov   defeats   Bakhromjon Fozilov   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Shamo Boxing 54: Ziyatdinov vs. Gasanov Friday, September 04, 2020
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Ziyatdinov vs. Gasanov 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Gasan Gasanov   defeats   Artur Ziyatdinov   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhammad Shekhov   vs.   Magomed Kurbanov   Ends in a Draw, Split   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Maik   defeats   Radik Grigoryan   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ravshan Makhamadjonov   defeats   Volodymyr Hordiienko   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muzaffar Rasulov   defeats   Mukhiddin Dadashev   via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 2 of 8, 4:41 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oleg Misiura   defeats   Varazdat Chernikov   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 2 of 6, 5:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikhail Ostroumov   vs.   Ravshan Ergashev   Ends in a Draw, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vasif Mamedov   vs.   Artem Ivanov   Ends in a Draw, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiza Davydova   defeats   Alena Filippova   via KO/TKO   0:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alisher Shodiev   defeats   Mutrib Karambakhshov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Belikov   defeats   Ruslan Semenov   via KO/TKO   2:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valery Oganisyan   defeats   Arkadi Harutyunyan   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev   defeats   Dmitry Salekhov   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alan Khugaev   defeats   Ivan Dmitriev   via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sherbek Rakhmatullaev   defeats   Daniil Chepchigashev   via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivan Mozgunov   defeats   Anton Fateev   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Kelesh   defeats   Denis Tsaryuk   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abubakarsidik Magomadov   defeats   Alisher Ashurov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ibragim Tsurov   defeats   Alexander Nikitin   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 6, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Murad Dalkhaev   defeats   Ivan Ivanov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muhammad Aliev   defeats   Mukhammadaziz Uktamov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elena Kuzina   defeats   Kseniya Kozheurova   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 3 of 4, 4:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aza Dzherieva   defeats   Yuliya Krasnikova   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Davit Gharagedyan   defeats   Daniil Olenev   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dzhamal Batyrov   defeats   Ruchie Nguefack   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Chernozubov   defeats   Vasily Podnebesny   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzakamol Nematov   defeats   Dmitriy Antipov   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Temirulan Shamanov   defeats   Shahrom Boimurodov   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 2 of 4, 3:30 Total Bout Page
Tamrazyan vs. Fonkou Saturday, June 27, 2020
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Tamrazyan vs. Fonkou 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Vaghinak Tamrazyan   defeats   Guerin Soh Fonkou   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Levina   defeats   Lidia Sakhonchik   via KO/TKO, Retired   2:00 Round 3 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikhail Ostroumov   defeats   Karen Avetisyan   via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 2 of 6, 3:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Tibilov   defeats   Nikolai Popov   via KO/TKO   2:23 Round 2 of 6, 5:23 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Krasnoperova   defeats   Olga Zabavina   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 3 of 6, 5:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muzaffar Rasulov   defeats   Nikita Belyaev   via KO/TKO   1:21 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tolibdzhon Sarabekov   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Kudukhov   defeats   Vasif Mamedov   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 3 of 4, 7:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Magomedriza Mutalibov   defeats   Ibragim Akperi   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Konstantin Marchenko   defeats   Mahsudkhon Amirov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ulugbek Qayumbaev   defeats   Denis Azarchenkov   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 3 of 4, 7:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Zubkov   defeats   Alexander Stepanov   via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tikhon Netesov   defeats   Kurban Magomedov   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 2 of 4, 5:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Isamy Mesa   defeats   Andrey Smirnov   via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivan Ovsienko   defeats   Alexey Gudkov   via KO/TKO   0:03 Round 3 of 4, 6:03 Total Bout Page
Osipiv vs. Negat Saturday, March 14, 2020
Ru Olymp Mitchurinsk, Tambov Oblast Russia Region
Osipov vs. Negat 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Artur Osipov   defeats   Daniel Negat   via KO/TKO   1:02 Round 8/10, 22:02 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adil Gadzhiev   defeats   Viktor Konkin   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 5 of 6, 13:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Smirnov   defeats   Nikita Belyaev   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 3 of 4, 6:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Evgeny Averin   defeats   Denis Azarchenkov   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Payazov vs Oganesyan Wednesday, February 12, 2020
Ru Korston Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Payazov vs. Oganisyan 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Valery Oganisyan   defeats   Bakhrom Payazov   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 2 of 8, 5:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiza Davydova   defeats   Madina Smyslova   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yury Kashinsky   defeats   Cesar David Crenz   via KO/TKO   2:27 Round 4 of 8, 11:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turat Osmonov   defeats   Ibragim Akperi   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Larkin   defeats   Mahsudkhon Amirov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arkadi Harutyunyan   defeats   Andrey Klimov   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 2 of 6, 3:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radmir Abdurakhmanov   defeats   Guerin Soh Fonkou   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yusup Magomedbekov   defeats   Khusan Yuldashev   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Stepanov   defeats   Ivan Ivanov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Petryakov   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 2 of 6, 5:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Gladun   defeats   Monalis Mapapa   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikita Patrin   defeats   Ivan Pavlovsky   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikhail Kozletinov   defeats   Mobin Godarzi   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dilshod Saitov   defeats   Andrey Smirnov   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Levina vs. Julius Saturday, December 14, 2019
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Levina vs. Julius 112 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Anna Levina   defeats   Sarafina Julius   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ibragim Iskandarov   defeats   Mussa Ajibu   via KO/TKO   1:03 Round 7/10, 19:03 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edgard Moskvichev   defeats   Tursunboy Abdullakimov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timur Kerefov   defeats   German Peralta   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arslan Iallyev   defeats   Walter Palacios   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 2 of 8, 3:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Avak Uzlyan   defeats   Murodzhon Toshev   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 2 of 6, 4:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexey Kadochnikov   defeats   Sergey Luchankin   via KO/TKO   1:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elena Vystropova   defeats   Laura Yessenkeldi   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turat Osmonov   defeats   Rafail Mukhutdinov   via KO/TKO   2:17 Round 2 of 4, 5:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ualikan Bissengulov   defeats   Ivan Aratskiy   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artem Ivanov   defeats   Viktor Konkin   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Nikolaev   defeats   Abdelaziz Fatane   via KO/TKO   2:33 Round 2 of 4, 5:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valery Oganisyan   defeats   Islomjon Salokhidinov   via KO/TKO   1:57 Round 6 of 6, 16:57 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Krasnoperova   defeats   Valeria Drozdova   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Madina Smyslova   defeats   Luiza Davydova   via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 2 of 4, 2:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vyacheslav Ryabov   defeats   Alexander Stepanov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Gladun   defeats   Aziz Nazarov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Chelokhsaev vs. Khan Friday, November 29, 2019
Ru VTB Arena Moscow, RU Russia Region
Ghukasyan vs. Bushiri 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Edgar Ghukasyan   defeats   Kulwa Bushiri   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Georgi Chelokhsaev   defeats   He Su Khan   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev   defeats   Vyacheslav Letovaltsev   via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Myshev   defeats   Tsotne Sultanishvili   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vartan Arutyunyan   defeats   Ivan Bezverkhyi   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aleksander Emelianenko   defeats   Mikhail Koklyaev   via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valeria Rodionova   defeats   Darya Kutyrova   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Potapov vs. Ramadhani Wednesday, October 30, 2019
Ru Korston Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Shagatay vs. Sadoyan 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Galim Shagatay   defeats   Pele Sadoyan   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikolai Potapov   defeats   Nasibu Ramadhani   via Disqualificaton   0:15 Round 5 of 8, 12:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edgard Moskvichev   defeats   Varazdat Chernikov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alan Khugaev   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albert Khamkhoev   defeats   Badri Gogichashvili   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yaroslav Bezsolov   defeats   Dmitry Filonov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Petryakov   defeats   Andrei Dolgozhiev   via KO/TKO   1:19 Round 2 of 6, 4:19 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artem Ivanov   defeats   Daniel Negat   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luis Miguel Bayona   defeats   Abdulkhamid Nazarov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Avak Uzlyan   defeats   Shodilbek Sharobiddinov   via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timur Nadrov   defeats   Islomjon Salokhidinov   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 6 of 6, 17:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shokhruz Rakhimov   defeats   Viktor Konkin   via KO/TKO   2:48 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armen Ataev   defeats   Rafail Mukhutdinov   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 2 of 6, 4:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roman Klemeshov   defeats   Khusan Yuldashev   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafayel Simonyan   defeats   Sergey Luchankin   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Podolsky   defeats   Arkadi Harutyunyan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arsen Poghosyan   defeats   Rustam Kerimov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Inna Sagaydakovskaya   defeats   Mariam Tatunashvili   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Tibilov   defeats   Murodzhon Toshev   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grigory Abionyan   defeats   Abdelaziz Fatane   via KO/TKO   0:22 Round 3 of 4, 6:22 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turat Osmonov   defeats   Yury Seryy   via KO/TKO   0:57 Round 3 of 4, 6:57 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiza Davydova   defeats   Ekaterina Rakovskaya   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Sakulin vs. Vegas Monday, September 16, 2019
Ru Korston Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Sakulin vs. Vegas 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Timur Sakulin   defeats   Joey Vegas   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serezha Akopyan   defeats   Khusan Yuldashev   via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 5/10, 12:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edgard Moskvichev   defeats   Izzat Ibragimov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roman Zakirov   defeats   Twaha Kiduku   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 2 of 6, 3:58 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhan Kossobutskiy   defeats   Osborn Machimana   via KO/TKO   2:59 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timur Kerefov   defeats   Karen Avetisyan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin Dzhuaryan   defeats   Islomjon Salokhidinov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yerzhan Ordabayev   defeats   Anton Bekish   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arsen Poghosyan   vs.   Dmitry Filonov   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Tibilov   defeats   Magomed Bittuev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Ilyin   defeats   Yernar Yernazaruly   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Petryakov   defeats   Ivan Dmitriev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khayyam Mammadov   defeats   Andrei Dolgozhiev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikita Bobrovsky   defeats   Ivan Ivanov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eldor Abdukodirov   defeats   Evgenii Tershukov   via KO/TKO   1:25 Round 2 of 4, 4:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Konstantin Brusensky   defeats   Grigory Harutyunyan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Krasnoperova   defeats   Laura Yessenkeldi   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armen Ataev   defeats   Maksim Chistyy   via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Ustinov vs. Nesterenko Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Ru Korston Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Ustinov vs. Nesterenko Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alexander Ustinov   defeats   Oleksandr Nesterenko   via KO/TKO   2:26 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artush Sarkisyan   defeats   Ualikan Bissengulov   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 3 of 10, 7:13 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oksana Romanova   defeats   Anna Levina   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Sarukhanyan   defeats   Khusan Yuldashev   via KO/TKO   2:33 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Sirotkin   defeats   Varazdat Chernikov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lenar Perez   defeats   Giorgi Tevdorashvili   via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 5 of 6, 13:26 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sardar Atakishiev   defeats   Shohidullo Babakhanov   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 2 of 6, 4:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Galim Shagatay   defeats   Dmitry Rakhmanov   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rashid Akzhigitov   defeats   Edgars Kalnars   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zurab Kvitsiani   defeats   Roman Klemeshov   via KO/TKO   2:19 Round 6 of 6, 17:19 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Vasiutovici   defeats   Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev   via KO/TKO   2:12 Round 5 of 6, 14:12 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ramzan Baysarov   defeats   Artem Vychkin   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timur Kerefov   defeats   Muzaffar Rasulov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Avak Uzlyan   defeats   Dmitry Gashkov   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valery Danilogorsky   defeats   Rafi Khchoyan   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Petryakov   defeats   Dmitry Pankratov   via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artem Ivanov   defeats   Sergey Luchankin   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yernar Yernazaruly   defeats   Yaroslav Tereshkin   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 4 of 4, 9:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timur Nadrov   defeats   Lazizbek Uzokov   via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Assan Raiymbek   defeats   Vladislav Yakovlev   via KO/TKO   1:59 Round 2 of 4, 4:59 Total Bout Page
Moskvichev vs. Yuldashev Sunday, June 09, 2019
Ru USC Soviet Wings Moscow, RU Russia Region
Moskvichev vs. Yuldashev 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Edgard Moskvichev   defeats   Khusan Yuldashev   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 2 of 8, 4:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhammad Shekhov   defeats   Bakhit Abdurahimov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   He Su Khan   defeats   Arkadi Harutyunyan   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev   defeats   Beimbet Esov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yedil Kozhamberdiyev   defeats   Shukhrat Kurbanov   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artem Karasev   defeats   Mansur Ismailov   via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 2 of 6, 3:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Javlonbek Kurbanov   defeats   Artid Bamrungauea   via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin Dzhuaryan   defeats   Igor Bikulov   via KO/TKO   1:56 Round 3 of 4, 7:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kureysh Sagov   defeats   Vladislav Okhotin   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Galim Shagatay   defeats   Vladislav Yakovlev   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 3 of 4, 6:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Konstantin Brusensky   defeats   Ibrokhim Kholmurodov   via KO/TKO   0:22 Round 2 of 4, 3:22 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Veshaguri   defeats   Sergey Luchankin   via KO/TKO   1:19 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vartan Arutyunyan   defeats   Shokhrukh Zakirov   via KO/TKO   2:03 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Dilanyan vs. Khan Monday, April 29, 2019
Ru Korston Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Dilanyan vs. Khan 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Manuk Dilanyan   defeats   He Su Khan   via Decision, Split   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roman Zakirov   defeats   Meshack Mwankemwa   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 7 of 8, 21:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timur Kerefov   defeats   Varazdat Chernikov   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 3 of 8, 6:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Farid Aliyev   defeats   Hamidu Kwata   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vitaly Mikhalev   defeats   Artem Ivanov   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikita Voronov   defeats   Christian Donfack   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rauf Aghayev   defeats   Nabi Abdulazimov   via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 2 of 6, 5:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serezha Akopyan   defeats   Igor Bikulov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev   defeats   Shohidullo Babakhanov   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adil Gadzhiev   defeats   Daniel Negat   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artak Sarkisyan   defeats   Karomutallo Sharipov   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Murodzhon Toshev   defeats   Turdiali Kamolov   via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Magomedmurad Arslanbekov   defeats   Viktor Konkin   via KO/TKO   1:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Taryel Jafarov   defeats   Jeyhun Bashirzade   via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 3 of 4, 6:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artush Sarkisyan   defeats   Dmitry Fomin   via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 3 of 4, 6:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tamara Melkonyan   defeats   Lidia Sakhonchik   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Tamrazyan vs. Kapia Saturday, March 30, 2019
Ru Ice Palace Vladimir, Vladimir Oblast Russia Region
Tamrazyan vs. Mukadi 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Vaghinak Tamrazyan   defeats   Eric Kapia Mukadi   via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arnold Khegai   defeats   Haidari Mchanjo   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 8/10, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikolai Potapov   defeats   Adam Mbega   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Batyr Akhmedov   defeats   Viktor Plotnikov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Levina   defeats   Olga Gudozhnikova   via KO/TKO   0:17 Round 2 of 6, 2:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ravshan Makhamadjonov   defeats   Alisher Ashurov   via KO/TKO   2:45 Round 3 of 6, 8:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev   defeats   Magomed Bittuev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nikita Voronov   defeats   Ivan Ivanov   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 3 of 4, 7:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grigory Abionyan   defeats   Artem Kostanyan   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Islombek Sultonov   defeats   Murodzhon Toshev   via KO/TKO   0:21 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Mkrtchyan vs. Chernikov Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Ru Korston Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Mkrtchyan vs. Chernikov 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Varazdat Mkrtchyan   defeats   Varazdat Chernikov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edgar Ghukasyan   defeats   Dmitrii Bashilov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sofia Abraamyan   defeats   Simangele Hadebe   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Timur Sakulin   defeats   Steve Tagnang Momo   via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 2 of 6, 4:32 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zaur Aylarov   defeats   Edgars Kalnars   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serezha Akopyan   defeats   Dmitry Salekhov   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 6, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Levina   defeats   Tamara Melkonyan   via KO/TKO, Retired   2:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Temirulan Shamanov   defeats   Yevgeniy Logozha   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yauheni Makarchuk   defeats   Nikita Belyaev   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sardar Atakishiev   defeats   Nikolai Popov   via KO/TKO   2:59 Round 2 of 4, 5:59 Total Bout Page
Zhangabayev vs. Tinampay Sunday, December 23, 2018
Ru Krylia Sovetov Moscow, RU Russia Region
Zhangabayev vs. Tinampay 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nursultan Zhangabayev   defeats   Arnel Tinampay   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aidos Yerbossynuly   defeats   Ilias Achergui   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexey Egorov   defeats   Hamilton Ventura   via KO/TKO   2:27 Round 4/10, 11:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ali Baloyev   defeats   Afinni Abiodun   via KO/TKO   1:33 Round 8 of 8, 22:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergey Lubkovich   defeats   Dzmitry Miliusha   via Decision, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Evgeny Terentiev   defeats   Sergey Sharapov   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Manuk Dilanyan   defeats   Andrey Tomashchuk   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khaybula Madzhidov   defeats   Artavazd Margaryan   via KO/TKO   1:46 Round 6 of 6, 16:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gidaiat Musaev   defeats   Karen Avetisyan   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serop Grigoryan   defeats   Marat Sinyakaev   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Konstantin Brusensky   defeats   Dagir Kachakaev   via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 2 of 6, 3:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sofia Abraamyan   defeats   Tamar Nazarashvili   via KO/TKO   1:42 Round 2 of 6, 3:42 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edgard Moskvichev   vs.   Farrukh Juraev   Ends in a Draw, Points   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin Dzhuaryan   defeats   Luka Tchilauri   via KO/TKO   1:51 Round 3 of 4, 7:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Levina   defeats   Lidia Sakhonchik   via KO/TKO   0:04 Round 2 of 4, 2:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel Seidibaliev   defeats   Dmitriy Antipov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Maik   defeats   Jamshid Rihsiev   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kanan Huseyinaliyev   defeats   Edison Berwala   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muhammad Aliev   defeats   Stanislav Sosedov   via KO/TKO   0:44 Round 2 of 6, 3:44 Total Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 257 predictions: Who's picking Phil Davis to upset Vadim Nemkov?
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Bellator 257 weigh-in video LIVE NOW
  • MMA Junkie : Khabib Nurmagomedov says Islam Mamedov has signed with Bellator, targeting July debut
  • MMA Weekly : Conor McGregor sexual assault charges dropped in France
  • MMA Junkie : Michael Page vs. Derek Anderson booked for Bellator 258 in May
  • MMAFighting.com : Report: Conor McGregor not facing charges following investigation into ‘attempted sexual assault’ allegations in Corsica
  • MMA Junkie : MMA Junkie Radio #3149: Big weekend preview with UFC, Bellator, Triller Fight Club (noon ET)
  • MMA Junkie : MMA Junkie Radio #3149: Big weekend preview with UFC, Bellator, Triller Fight Club
  • MMA Junkie : Video: Kevin Holland needs to regroup after second straight loss. But how?
  • MMAFighting.com : Michael ‘Venom’ Page vs. Derek Anderson rebooked for Bellator 258 in May
  • MMA Weekly : Lance Gibson Jr. will not be hesitating at Bellator 257
  • MMA Weekly : Invicta FC women’s MMA promotion sold, moves from UFC Fight Pass to AXS TV
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Paul vs. Askren media day video LIVE NOW
  • MMAFighting.com : Paul vs. Askren media day video
  • MMA Junkie : Chase Sherman left fire department to go all in on second UFC run: 'There's no regrets'
  • MMAFighting.com : Nikolas Motta injured, out of UFC fight with Damir Hadzovic
  • MMA Junkie : Video: No, the UFC shouldn't strip Aljamain Sterling of his bantamweight title
  • MMAFighting.com : Julian Marquez provides update on pickleball callout of Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs stars: ‘100 percent it’s going down’
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 257 weigh-in results
  • MMA Junkie : Alexander Munoz unfazed by first career loss: 'I'm just focused on the next win I'm going to get'