Boxing Promotion
Shamo Boxing Promotions
SBP Events
Shamo Boxing 55
Friday, October 30, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shamil Khataev defeats Grachya Margaryan via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Firuza Sharipova defeats Sara Marjanovic via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turat Osmonov defeats Mutrib Karambakhshov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evgeny Terentiev defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 8, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Nikolaev defeats Ruslan Semenov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tolibdzhon Sarabekov defeats Ivan Bozhko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artak Sarkisyan defeats Evgenii Tershukov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleg Misiura defeats Timur Pashaliev via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artysh Lopsan defeats Artem Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadim Suleymanov vs. Anton Dmitriev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Ostroumov defeats Vasily Shtyk via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilya Kulikov defeats Rafael Dzhavadov via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 4, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angelina Semyonova defeats Natalya Sava via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Erkhov defeats Bakhromjon Fozilov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 54: Ziyatdinov vs. Gasanov
Friday, September 04, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Gasan Gasanov defeats Artur Ziiatdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhammad Shekhov vs. Magomed Kurbanov Ends in a Draw, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Maik defeats Radik Grigoryan via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ravshan Makhamadjonov defeats Volodymyr Hordiienko via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muzaffar Rasulov defeats Mukhiddin Dadashev via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 2 of 8, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleg Misiura defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 6, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Ostroumov vs. Ravshan Ergashev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasif Mamedov vs. Artem Ivanov Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiza Davydova defeats Alena Filippova via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alisher Shodiev defeats Mutrib Karambakhshov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Belikov defeats Ruslan Semenov via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valery Oganisyan defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev defeats Dmitry Salekhov via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Ivan Dmitriev via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sherbek Rakhmatulloev defeats Daniil Chepchigashev via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Mozgunov defeats Anton Fateev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Kelesh defeats Denis Tsaryuk via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abubakarsidik Magomadov defeats Alisher Ashurov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibragim Tsurov defeats Alexander Nikitin via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 6, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Dalkhaev defeats Ivan Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muhammad Aliev defeats Mukhammadaziz Uktamov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Kuzina defeats Kseniya Kozheurova via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 3 of 4, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aza Dzherieva defeats Yuliya Krasnikova via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davit Gharagedyan defeats Daniil Olenev via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzhamal Batyrov defeats Ruchie Nguefack via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Chernozubov defeats Vasily Podnebesny via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzakamol Nematov defeats Dmitriy Antipov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temirulan Shamanov defeats Shahrom Boimurodov via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 2 of 4, 3:30 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 53
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vaghinak Tamrazyan defeats Guerin Soh Fonkou via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Levina defeats Lidia Sakhonchik via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:00 Round 3 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Ostroumov defeats Karen Avetisyan via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 2 of 6, 3:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Tibilov defeats Nikolai Popov via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 2 of 6, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Krasnoperova defeats Olga Zabavina via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 3 of 6, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muzaffar Rasulov defeats Nikita Belyaev via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tolibdzhon Sarabekov defeats Evgenii Tershukov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Kudukhov defeats Vasif Mamedov via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 3 of 4, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomedriza Mutalibov defeats Ibragim Akperi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Marchenko defeats Mahsudkhon Amirov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ulugbek Qayumbaev defeats Denis Azarchenkov via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 3 of 4, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Zubkov defeats Alexander Stepanov via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tikhon Netesov defeats Kurban Magomedov via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 2 of 4, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isamy Mesa defeats Andrey Smirnov via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Ovsienko defeats Alexey Gudkov via KO/TKO | 0:03 Round 3 of 4, 6:03 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 53
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artur Osipov defeats Daniel Negat via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 8/10, 22:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adil Gadzhiev defeats Viktor Konkin via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 5 of 6, 13:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Smirnov defeats Nikita Belyaev via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 4, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evgeny Averin defeats Denis Azarchenkov via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 51
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yury Kashinsky defeats Cesar David Crenz via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 4 of 8, 11:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valery Oganisyan defeats Bakhrom Payazov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 8, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiza Davydova defeats Madina Smyslova via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turat Osmonov defeats Ibragim Akperi via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Larkin defeats Mahsudkhon Amirov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arkadi Harutyunyan defeats Andrey Klimov via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 6, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radmir Abdurakhmanov defeats Guerin Soh Fonkou via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusup Magomedbekov defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Stepanov defeats Ivan Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Evgenii Tershukov via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 2 of 6, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gladun defeats Monalis Mapapa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Patrin defeats Ivan Pavlovsky via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Kozletinov defeats Mobin Godarzi via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilshod Saitov defeats Andrey Smirnov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 50
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anna Levina defeats Sarafina Bela via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibragim Iskandarov defeats Mussa Ajibu via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 7/10, 19:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgard Moskvichev defeats Tursunboy Abdullakimov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Kerefov defeats German Peralta via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arslan Iallyev defeats Walter Palacios via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 8, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avak Uzlyan defeats Murodzhon Toshev via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 6, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Kadochnikov defeats Sergey Luchankin via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Vystropova defeats Laura Yessenkeldi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turat Osmonov defeats Rafail Mukhutdinov via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 2 of 4, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ualikan Bissengulov defeats Ivan Aratskiy via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Ivanov defeats Viktor Konkin via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Nikolaev defeats Abdelaziz Fatane via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 2 of 4, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valery Oganisyan defeats Islom Sadridinov via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 6 of 6, 16:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Krasnoperova defeats Valeria Drozdova via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Madina Smyslova defeats Luiza Davydova via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 4, 2:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Ryabov defeats Alexander Stepanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gladun defeats Aziz Nazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 49: Ghukasyan vs. Bushiri
Friday, November 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Edgar Ghukasyan defeats Kulwa Bushiri via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georgi Chelokhsaev defeats He Su Khan via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev defeats Vyacheslav Letovaltsev via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Myshev defeats Tsotne Sultanishvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vartan Arutyunyan defeats Ivan Bezverkhyi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksander Emelianenko defeats Mikhail Koklyaev via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valeria Rodionova defeats Darya Kutyrova via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 48
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Galim Shagatay defeats Pele Sadoyan via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolai Potapov defeats Nasibu Ramadhani via Disqualificaton | 0:15 Round 5 of 8, 12:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgard Moskvichev defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Evgenii Tershukov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albert Khamkhoev defeats Badri Gogichashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Bezsolov defeats Dmitry Filonov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Andrei Dolgozhiev via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 6, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Ivanov defeats Daniel Negat via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Miguel Bayona defeats Abdulkhamid Nazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avak Uzlyan defeats Shodilbek Sharobiddinov via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nadrov defeats Islom Sadridinov via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 6 of 6, 17:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shokhruz Rakhimov defeats Viktor Konkin via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armen Ataev defeats Rafail Mukhutdinov via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 6, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Klemeshov defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Simonyan defeats Sergey Luchankin via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Podolsky defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arsen Poghosyan defeats Rustam Kerimov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Inna Sagaydakovskaya defeats Mariam Tatunashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Tibilov defeats Murodzhon Toshev via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Abionyan defeats Abdelaziz Fatane via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 3 of 4, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turat Osmonov defeats Yury Seryy via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 3 of 4, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiza Davydova defeats Ekaterina Rakovskaya via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 47
Monday, September 16, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Timur Sakulin defeats Joey Vegas via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serezha Akopyan defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 5/10, 12:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgard Moskvichev defeats Izzat Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Zakirov defeats Twaha Kassim via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 6, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zhan Kossobutskiy defeats Osborn Machimana via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Kerefov defeats Karen Avetisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin Dzhuaryan defeats Islom Sadridinov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yerzhan Ordabayev defeats Anton Bekish via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arsen Poghosyan vs. Dmitry Filonov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Tibilov defeats Magomed Bittuev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Ilyin defeats Yernar Yernazaruly via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Ivan Dmitriev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khayyam Mammadov defeats Andrei Dolgozhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Bobrovsky defeats Ivan Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Evgenii Tershukov via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 4, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Brusensky defeats Grigory Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Krasnoperova defeats Laura Yessenkeldi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armen Ataev defeats Maksim Chysty via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 45
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Ustinov vs. Nesterenko
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexander Ustinov defeats Oleksandr Nesterenko via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Sarkisyan defeats Ualikan Bissengulov via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 3 of 10, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oksana Romanova defeats Anna Levina via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Sarukhanyan defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Sirotkin defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lenar Perez defeats Giorgi Tevdorashvili via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 5 of 6, 13:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sardar Atakishiev defeats Shohidullo Babakhanov via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 6, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Galim Shagatay defeats Dmitry Rakhmanov via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rashid Akzhigitov defeats Edgars Kalnars via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zurab Kvitsiani defeats Roman Klemeshov via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 6 of 6, 17:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavel Vasiutovici defeats Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 5 of 6, 14:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramzan Baysarov defeats Artem Vychkin via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Kerefov defeats Muzaffar Rasulov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avak Uzlyan defeats Dmitry Gashkov via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valery Danilogorsky defeats Rafi Khchoyan via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Dmitry Pankratov via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Ivanov defeats Sergey Luchankin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yernar Yernazaruly defeats Yaroslav Tereshkin via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 4 of 4, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nadrov defeats Lazizbek Uzokov via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Assan Raiymbek defeats Vladislav Yakovlev via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 4, 4:59 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 44
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Edgard Moskvichev defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 2 of 8, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhammad Shekhov defeats Bakhit Abdurahimov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) He Su Khan defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev defeats Beimbet Esov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yedil Kozhamberdiyev defeats Shukhrat Kurbanov via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Karasev defeats Mansur Ismailov via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 2 of 6, 3:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Javlonbek Kurbanov defeats Artid Bamrungauea via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin Dzhuaryan defeats Igor Bikulov via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 3 of 4, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kureysh Sagov defeats Vladislav Okhotin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Galim Shagatay defeats Vladislav Yakovlev via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 3 of 4, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Brusensky defeats Ibrokhim Kholmurodov via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 2 of 4, 3:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Veshaguri defeats Sergey Luchankin via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vartan Arutyunyan defeats Shokhrukh Zakirov via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Dilanyan vs. Khan
Monday, April 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Manuk Dilanyan defeats He Su Khan via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Zakirov defeats Meshack Mwankemwa via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 7 of 8, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Kerefov defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 3 of 8, 6:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Farid Aliyev defeats Hamidu Kwata via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Mikhalev defeats Artem Ivanov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Voronov defeats Christian Donfack via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rauf Aghayev defeats Nabi Abdulazimov via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 6, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serezha Akopyan defeats Igor Bikulov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev defeats Shohidullo Babakhanov via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adil Gadzhiev defeats Daniel Negat via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artak Sarkisyan defeats Karomutallo Sharipov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murodzhon Toshev defeats Turdiali Kamolov via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomedmurad Arslanbekov defeats Viktor Konkin via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taryel Jafarov defeats Jeyhun Bashirzade via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 3 of 4, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Sarkisyan defeats Dmitry Fomin via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 4, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tamara Melkonyan defeats Lidia Sakhonchik via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Tamrazyan vs. Kapia
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vaghinak Tamrazyan defeats Eric Kapia via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arnold Khegai defeats Haidari Mchanjo via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 8/10, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolai Potapov defeats Adam Mbega via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Batyr Akhmedov defeats Viktor Plotnikov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Levina defeats Olga Gudozhnikova via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 2 of 6, 2:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ravshan Makhamadjonov defeats Alisher Ashurov via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 3 of 6, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev defeats Magomed Bittuev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Voronov defeats Ivan Ivanov via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 4, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Abionyan defeats Artem Kostanyan via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islombek Sultonov defeats Murodzhon Toshev via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Mkrtchyan vs. Chernikov
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Varazdat Mkrtchyan defeats Varazdat Chernikov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgar Ghukasyan defeats Dmitrii Bashilov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sofia Abraamyan defeats Simangele Hadebe via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Sakulin defeats Steve Tagnang Momo via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 6, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zaur Aylarov defeats Edgars Kalnars via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serezha Akopyan defeats Dmitry Salekhov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 6, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Levina defeats Tamara Melkonyan via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temirulan Shamanov defeats Yevgeniy Logozha via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugeniusz Makarchuk defeats Nikita Belyaev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sardar Atakishiev defeats Nikolai Popov via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 4, 5:59 Total Bout Page |
Zhangabayev vs. Tinampay
Sunday, December 23, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nursultan Zhangabayev defeats Arnel Tinampay via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aidos Yerbossynuly defeats Ilias Achergui via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Egorov defeats Hamilton Ventura via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 4/10, 11:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Baloyev defeats Idris Afinni via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 8 of 8, 22:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Lubkovich defeats Dzmitry Miliusha via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evgeny Terentiev defeats Sergey Sharapov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Manuk Dilanyan defeats Andrey Tomashchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khaybula Madzhidov defeats Artavazd Margaryan via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 6 of 6, 16:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gidaiat Musaev defeats Karen Avetisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serop Grigoryan defeats Marat Sinyakaev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Brusensky defeats Dagir Kachakaev via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 6, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sofia Abraamyan defeats Tamar Nazarashvili via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 6, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgard Moskvichev vs. Farrukh Juraev Ends in a Draw, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin Dzhuaryan defeats Luka Tchilauri via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 3 of 4, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Levina defeats Lidia Sakhonchik via KO/TKO | 0:04 Round 2 of 4, 2:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Seidibaliev defeats Dmitriy Antipov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Maik defeats Jamshid Rikhsiev via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kanan Huseyinaliyev defeats Edison Berwala via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muhammad Aliev defeats Stanislav Sosedov via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 6, 3:44 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing: Borovsky vs. Magomedov
Saturday, March 01, 2014
Pervomayskoye, Kaliningrad
Russia Region