Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Union of Mixed Martial Arts
Tuva Federation VK: https://vk.com/mmatuva17
UOMMA Events
Championship in memory of Abdulmanap Nurmagomedov 20...
Monday, December 13, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gyuloglan Ediyarov defeats Khizri Kakaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Maganaev defeats Shamil Ibrakov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dalgat Zubairov defeats Shamil Magomedgadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Askhabali Labazanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takhir Tokarev defeats Israil Gadzhiagaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Chigur defeats Ramazan Radzhabov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Magomedov defeats Kurban Zaynukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Kamaludin Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Gitinovasov defeats Magomed Abdulaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov defeats Abdulgamid Aslanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulpatakh Sultanbekov defeats Magomed Murtazaliev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Bagomedov defeats Kairat Salamatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Yusupov defeats Ruslan Nazhmudinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Ivan Grachev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Maxim Ivonin via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:16 Round 3 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov defeats Abdulpatakh Sultanbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Gitinovasov defeats Omaraskhab Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Magomedov defeats Ivan Chigur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Takhir Tokarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dalgat Zubairov defeats Murad Maganaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Championship in memory of Abdulmanap Nurmagomedov 20...
Friday, December 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolai Trivolenko defeats Dzhambulat Galaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gyuloglan Ediyarov defeats Mudasir Sayaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khizri Kakaev defeats Nikolai Trivolenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ibrakov defeats Amirchupan Teleev via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Egor Rozhin defeats Magomelbek Abdulkasimov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Pankov defeats Ilkhomidin Giyaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Rasulov defeats Shamil Ordashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gadzhiev defeats Aleksandr Longotkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Astapenko defeats Rustam Yanchurin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ibrakov defeats Egor Rozhin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Pankov defeats Vagid Abduloev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Maganaev defeats Egor Kayumov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev defeats Murad Rasulov via Submission, Armbar | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gadzhiev defeats Kavkaz Kerimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
Dalgat Zubairov defeats Artem Astapenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Sirazhutdin Alibekov via Submission, Inverted Triangle | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askhabali Labazanov defeats Gaiydarbek Nabiev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Radzhabov defeats Akhmed Magomedov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israil Gadzhiagaev defeats Sunnatulo Akhmatbekov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulvaris Bitsimazaev defeats Arseniy Shirokov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Takhir Tokarev defeats Rafik Avloyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israil Gadzhiagaev defeats Ramazan Radzhabov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takhir Tokarev defeats Abdulvaris Bitsimazaev via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Radzhabov defeats Farrukh Berdiev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Silakhudin Karimov defeats Ruslan Esmurziev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Murtazaliev defeats Tagir Saralapov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elman Gamzatov defeats Magomed Magomedsharipov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Chigur defeats Aleksandr Katruk via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamolodin Suleymanov defeats Ruslan Abbasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Magomedov defeats Shakhbandibir Khalimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Musa Gasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Shamil Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Isubgadzhiev defeats Ziyavutdin Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khayam Khudoberdiev defeats Nikita Nabiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Artem Sbrodov defeats Oleg Teltsin via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Radzhabov defeats Akhmed Agabekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Silakhudin Karimov defeats Abdullakh Nasib Guliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Murtazaliev defeats Elman Gamzatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Chigur defeats Nazir Ismailov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Magomedov defeats Dzhamolodin Suleymanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Shamil Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khayam Khudoberdiev defeats Artem Sbrodov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 3:23 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Chigur defeats Ramazan Murtazaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Magomedov defeats Umar Safarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Khayam Khudoberdiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamaludin Aliev defeats Alirza Aydekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muzaffar Safaev defeats Sergey Sharin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakh Mammaev defeats Ravil Korobov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Almenov Geydar defeats Khalid Shapiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdulaev defeats Akhmed Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Gitinovasov defeats Magomed Idrisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Alim Marshenkulov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamaludin Aliev defeats Muzaffar Safaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Shakh Mammaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdulaev defeats Almenov Geydar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Gitinovasov defeats Kurban Idrisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sagid Kurbanov defeats Yuriy Maslov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulgamid Aslanov defeats Igor Glazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Suleymanov defeats Magomed Malachev via Submission, Ninja Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov defeats Salikhakhmed Salikhakhmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Kishinov defeats Mukharem Yakubov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulpatakh Sultanbekov defeats Naibkhan Gaydarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedmurad Abakarov defeats Akhmed Nalgiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Murtazaliev defeats Maksim Kuznetsov via Submission, D'arce Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sagid Kurbanov defeats Magomed Zaynukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulgamid Aslanov defeats Omar Suleymanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov defeats Islam Kishinov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulpatakh Sultanbekov defeats Magomedmurad Abakarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Murtazaliev defeats Sagid Kurbanov via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Shchepetkov defeats Alibek Magomedov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov defeats Magomedtagir Nurmagomedov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Ziyaudinov defeats Amichupan Taygibov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Said Ubaydulaev defeats Maksim Tarasov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Alimagomedov defeats Anton Lekhmus via Submission, Kimura | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Bagomedov defeats Shamil Zhamalov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gamidov defeats Evgeny Bolotskikh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Badrudinov defeats Yakub Magomedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Russia 2021
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ruslan Medzhidov defeats Alexey Sidorenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said Khatiev defeats Aziz Mukhtarov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rudolf Mnatsakanyan defeats Vakhab Guseynov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamal Goigereev defeats Khurshid Rakhmanov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Pankov defeats Magomed Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Sadykov defeats Ilyas Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Muradkhanov defeats Chingiz Sharapov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Dzhibilov defeats Magomed Gadzhimuradov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Chibirov defeats Atsamaz Sokhov via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sagid Kurbanov defeats Ruslan Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov defeats Amazasp Martirosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Kotov defeats Maksim Lylov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Tuchalov defeats Magomed Akhmedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Royal Battle 2021
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Egor Khoroshilov defeats Muslimbek Khomidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Chesnokov defeats Ruslan Kuliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Zelentsov defeats Alexander Popov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship 2021: Finals
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Kemerovo, Kemerovo Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergei Bryutov defeats Nguefack Tonleu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suleyman Suleymanov defeats Guerin Soh Fonkou via Submission, Armbar | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Belyaev defeats Evgeniy Bastrygin via KO/TKO, Punch to Orbital | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Dzhamaldinov defeats Shamsutdin Makhmudov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
Lyubov Salnikova defeats Alexandra Mitina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diana Naydenova defeats Yulia Utyaganova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vera Buga defeats Yana Markova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Magomed Shakhrudinov via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Fakhrudin Shikhkerimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Shaikhamatov defeats Abdulla Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Akhmed Khadaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Saidkhan Khanmamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Anushevron Tukhtaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Zhenishbek Uulu defeats Ibragim Kartoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Omarov defeats Farkhod Rakhmonaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariya Pirogova defeats Olga Lagodnaya via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Kharinova defeats Alena Agisheva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Tereschenko defeats Tatiana Postarnakova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship 2021: Semi Finals
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Kemerovo, Kemerovo Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kurban Omarov defeats Shamil Magomedgadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Khizri Kakaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Zhenishbek Uulu defeats Dinar Saniev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Kartoev defeats Akhmed Nutsalkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anushevron Tukhtaev defeats Sergey Shirkunov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Akhmed Gamzatov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Saidkhan Khanmamedov defeats Gadzhimurad Zavaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Omaraskhab Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Khadaev defeats Ali Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Usman Abasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Aliev defeats Evgeny Morozov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Shaikhamatov defeats Daniil Shirokov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Gadzhi Rasulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Shakhrudinov defeats Magomed Gasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Andrey Gaydamaka via Submission, Kimura | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khalil Ibnukhazharov defeats Omar Aliev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Dzhamaldinov defeats Zaurbek Magomedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Aslan Khazbotov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Markova defeats Tatyana Nikiforova via Submission, Armbar | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vera Buga defeats Valeriya Tepysheva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yulia Utyaganova defeats Kristina Purgina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diana Naydenova defeats Anna Safeeva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandra Mitina defeats Zemfira Alieva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lyubov Salnikova defeats Polina Baldina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Tereschenko defeats Anastasiya Karmaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Ekatarina Plitkina via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Kharinova defeats Anastasiya Chebotareva via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alena Agisheva defeats Alina Markelova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olga Lagodnaya defeats Mariya Shirkanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariya Pirogova defeats Ekatarina Suslova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship 2021: Day 1
Friday, June 04, 2021
Kemerovo Oblast–Kuzbass, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Veretennikov defeats Umar-Askhab Nutsalov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev defeats Kenan Kuliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Khamkhoev defeats Andrey Tsai via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Aliev defeats Andrey Khertek via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amid Dzhavadov defeats Rabazan Ilyasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Kezhiktig Khunan-Kara via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev defeats Ivan Veretennikov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurban Omarov defeats Adam Khamkhoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khizri Kakaev defeats Magomed Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Amid Dzhavadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Ilyas Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinar Saniev defeats Ramazan Gadzhiev via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suleyman Bershigadov defeats Denis Baikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Kartoev defeats Mikhail Ganichkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Almir Timganov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinar Saniev defeats Grigoriy Mishin via Submission, Kneebar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bektur Zhenishbek Uulu defeats Suleyman Bershigadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Shirkunov defeats Khamzat Shakhbulatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anushevron Tukhtaev defeats Aynuddin Asadullaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov defeats Magomed Magomedov via Submission, D'arce Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gamzatov defeats Eldar Lapitov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Marat Samedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Bakhachaliev defeats Shamil Ismailov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Shirkunov defeats Shukhrat Mirovazov via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anushevron Tukhtaev defeats Kamil Gaziyavdibirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gamzatov defeats Magomed Magomedov via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Shamil Bakhachaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Ali Kasumov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saidkhan Khanmamedov defeats Aleksandr Bastrygin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhimuradov defeats Vladimir Morozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Alexey Kolniyazov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salman Ramazanov defeats Stanislav Naboyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askerkhan Magomedov defeats Yuriy Banzaraktsaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Artur Sokhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Magomed Magomedov via Submission, Ninja Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saidkhan Khanmamedov defeats Magomed Gadzhimuradov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Salman Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Askerkhan Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Gadzhiev defeats Shamil Tashagadzhiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdullaev defeats Gairbek Dalgatov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Gulbamaitov defeats Valeri Gusarov via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Khadaev defeats Sirazhudin Abdulaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Shamil Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Usman Abasov defeats Muslim Gulbamaitov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov defeats Magomedkhabib Ramazanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Shirokov defeats Tamirlan Saralapov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Musa Ramazanov defeats Nabi Shamilov via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov via Submission, Kneebar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Aliev defeats Samur Magamedkhanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Shirokov defeats Islam Bagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Shaikhamatov defeats Musa Ramazanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kaymarazov defeats Alexander Novikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Ibragimov defeats Andrey Pulyaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov defeats Anton Andreev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Rasulov defeats Kamil Kaymarazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Ruslan Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Zaynedinov defeats Makhmud Makhmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fakhrudin Shikhkerimov defeats Shamil Gadzhimagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Aliev defeats Anton Troshev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arslan Gadzhiev defeats Rostisalv Sadov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Ali Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Ruslan Shidakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Shakhrudinov defeats Arslan Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gasanov defeats Sergey Borisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Gaydamaka defeats Alexey Pavlov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Artur Komarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Vladimir Golubev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Gaydamaka defeats Leonid Pestun via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Maxim Kotelnikov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khalil Ibnukhazharov defeats Stepan Korolenko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Nariman Mirzabekov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Bukarev defeats Alexey Mikhailov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Medzhidov defeats Dmitriy Babaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Dzhamaldinov defeats Alexey Bukarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaurbek Magomedov defeats Yuriy Sokolov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Khazbotov defeats Andrey Ivanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Shamil Medzhidov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariya Poplavskaya defeats Ekatarina Chaykovskaya via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ekatarina Zhilina defeats Aleksandra Tsukanova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Tatyana Nikiforova defeats Mariya Poplavskaya via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Yana Markova defeats Elena Sokolovskaya via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeriya Tepysheva defeats Tatyana Safronova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vera Buga defeats Ekatarina Zhilina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kseniya Kargina defeats Kseniya Trifonova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Angelina Panova defeats Kristina Izmailova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Diana Naydenova defeats Anna Fomina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristina Purgina defeats Kseniya Kargina via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yulia Utyaganova defeats Angelina Panova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Safeeva defeats Mariya Larina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Diana Naydenova defeats Rufina Sayfulina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lyubov Salnikova defeats Angelina Mednikova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anna Chumovitskaya defeats Anastasiya Perova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Lyubov Salnikova defeats Mariya Saburova via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Polina Baldina defeats Alina Kosourova via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Zemfira Alieva defeats Malikat Kuchchaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandra Mitina defeats Anna Chumovitskaya via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandra Zaytseva defeats Dariya Yashina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Elena Volegova defeats Aleksandra Yudina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Alina Barinova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Daria Tereschenko defeats Alexandra Zaytseva via KO/TKO, Body Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Karmaeva defeats Elena Volegova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekatarina Plitkina defeats Ilona Bondarenko via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Snezhana Dorofeeva via Submission, Armbar | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Kharinova defeats Alina Kalinina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Chebotareva defeats Yana Romanova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alina Markelova defeats Dariya Timofeeva via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Kharinova defeats Elena Vetrova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Chebotareva defeats Tatyana Usova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alena Agisheva defeats Olga Golubeva via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alina Markelova defeats Olga Shcherbina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariya Shirkanova defeats Lyubov Abakumova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Olga Lagodnaya defeats Olga Rusina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dariya Pirogova defeats Tatyana Polyakova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariya Shirkanova defeats Valeriya Gromova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Olga Lagodnaya defeats Olga Shuvalova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ekatarina Suslova defeats Ekatarina Kazantseva via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dariya Pirogova defeats Aleksandra Zimina via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Dinislam Zeinedinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Cup Of Tyumen 2021
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Syukosev defeats Sergey Reznik via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kirilchenko defeats Leonid Chebotarev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship Of Young Adults 2021
Thursday, April 08, 2021
Berezniki, Perm Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alidzhon Salokhidinov defeats Andrey Khertek via Submission, Headlock | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 3:38 Total Bout Page | |
Alidzhon Salokhidinov defeats Mukhammadamin Mukumov via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alidzhon Salokhidinov defeats Magomedganife Guseynov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alidzhon Salokhidinov defeats Sunatullo Azizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Amaev defeats Dmitriy Pankov via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Guseynov defeats Gadzhi Adzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Fukhs defeats Islam Dzhavatkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Shamkhan Kushagov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimagomed Asadulaev defeats Vladimir Petrenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Sirazhudinov defeats Gaydarbek Aliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:56 Round 3 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Babaev defeats Artem Salakhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Abdurakhmon Fakhriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Chingiz Sharapov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Magomed Abdukhalidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Batraz Sabanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Sergey Shishkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Cup Of Simferopol 2021
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Autonomous Republic of Crimea, UA
Europe Eastern Region
Russian Cup 2021: Volga Federal District
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Kazan, Tatarstan
Russia Region
Russian Cup 2021: North Western Federal District
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Gatchina, Leningrad Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Azaryan vs. Khusret Guseinov Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Samur Magamedkhanov vs. Ilya Ivanovskiy Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sergey Pokasov vs. Akhmed Khadaev Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Ilya Fomin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov vs. Shamil Ismailov Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Beslan Magomedov vs. Ivan Veretennikov Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Russian Cup 2021: Siberian Federal District
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Omsk, Omskaya oblast
Russia Region
Junior Cup Of Bashkortostan 2021
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Russian Cup 2021: Ural Federal District
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Kurgan, Kurgan Oblast, Kurganskaya oblast
Russia Region
Russian Cup 2021: Southern Federal District
Monday, March 15, 2021
Astrakhan, Astrakhanskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Asaf Chopurov defeats Magomed Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Ruslan Ostrovskiy via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | of 3 Bout Page |
Russian Cup 2021: North Caucasian Federal District
Sunday, March 07, 2021
Nevinnomyssk, Stavropol Krai
Russia Region
Russian Cup 2021: Central Federal District
Sunday, March 07, 2021
Tver, Tver Oblast
Russia Region
Cup Of Nizhniy Novgorod 2021
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Nizhniy Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region