Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

WuLinFeng

WuLinFeng
  • Name: WuLinFeng
  • Headquarters: China
  • Acronyms: WLF

WLF Events

WLF W.A.R.S. Friday, September 14, 12:00 AM ET
Cn Henan TV Station China, Zhengzhou China Region
Main Card Sparv vs. Ziyobekov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Glenn Sparv   defeats   Gulbidin Ziyobekov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baxier Teliunuer   defeats   Beno Adamia   via KO/TKO   3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hui Liang   defeats   Daniel Cruz   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Ze   defeats   Javlonbek Matyakubov   via Submission, Choke   4:38 Round 2 of 3, 9:38 Total Bout Page
Shamil Gasanbekov   defeats   Bulan Hu   via KO/TKO   2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page
Sitik Muduev   defeats   Xiaolong Wu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Muxue E   defeats   Yoshitaka Abe   via Submission   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qihui Yan   defeats   Jie Miao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 26 Friday, July 13, 2018
Cn Kaifeng, China China Region
Main Card Siwuhaer vs. Gadzhiev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Magomed Gadzhiev   defeats   Si Siwuhaer   via Submission, Choke   3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Timur Temirbulatov   defeats   Ting Gui Lang   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zamir Aripshev   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via KO/TKO   0:23 Round 3 of 3, 10:23 Total Bout Page
Orazgeldi Atabayev   defeats   Dakui Gou   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dongbazhaxi   defeats   Kikadze Bondo   via Submission, Choke   3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bruno Menezes   defeats   Huo You Ga Bu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jinbo Hou   defeats   Dzhamshed Nurov   via KO/TKO   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadjimurad Abdulaev   defeats   Jietebusibai Haolan   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiaolong Wu   defeats   Keegan Oliver   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shun Yong   defeats   Sergey Marinin   via KO/TKO   4:49 Round 2 of 3, 9:49 Total Bout Page
Lin Yang   defeats   Tasihen   via KO/TKO   4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nuliquwake Kazibai   defeats   Yujia Shu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Anton Otverchenko   defeats   Changzhao Yu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhe Li   defeats   Timur Khamrokulov   via Submission   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chengdi Teng   defeats   Shomidin Maksudinov   via KO/TKO, retirement   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Carlos Henrique Sousa De Oliveira   defeats   Rui Cao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yikun Zhao   defeats   Parviz Takhirov   via KO/TKO   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Giorgi Borashvili   defeats   Tao Zhou   via Submission, arm bar   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Long Long Xie   defeats   Idibek Ibragimov   via Submission, Choke   3:26 Round 3 of 3, 13:26 Total Bout Page
Liu Xiaoyang   defeats   Alexander Krupenkin   via KO/TKO   3:26 Round 3 of 3, 13:26 Total Bout Page
Kyryl Pyshnenko   defeats   Jiale Fan   via Submission, arm bar   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Peng Peng Li   defeats   Manuchar Kvashilava   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ailinuer Ahejiang   defeats   Yerhali Yimingjiang   via Submission, arm bar   2:12 Round 3 of 3, 12:12 Total Bout Page
Ketuogesi Meng   defeats   Yesihati Yeerken   via Submission   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiong Xiong Cai   defeats   Damao Li   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 25 Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Cn Henan TV station hall 8 Zhengzhou China Region
Main Card Du vs. Borashvili Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
LiLe Du   defeats   Giorgi Borashvili   via KO/TKO   4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muxue E   defeats   Asadulla Rustamov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hui Liang   defeats   Hudson Rocha   via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Eduard Kravchuk   via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jia Cai Zhang   defeats   Fábio Andrade   via KO/TKO   4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jietebusibai Haolan   defeats   Artur Temishev   via KO/TKO   4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Umed Akhmedov   via Submission, arm bar   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Aliko Sagliani   via KO/TKO, retirement   2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page
Sumudaerji   defeats   Temirulan Bamadaliev   via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hao Jie Li   vs.   Aren Akopyan   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Marcio Andrade   defeats   Bideliya   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dawuken Yimamaide   defeats   Konstantin Gorinskiy   via KO/TKO   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Amrali Saidoshurov   via Submission, guillotine choke   4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kikadze Bondo   defeats   Jiahao Hao   via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zelangzhaxi   defeats   Dilshod Nachmidinov   via KO/TKO   3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page
Dongzhu Zenong   defeats   Genil Francisco   via Submission, arm bar   4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Banma Duoji   defeats   Pavel Sinica   via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stanislav Gorinskiy   defeats   Nuerzati Made   via KO/TKO   4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shihu Li   defeats   Jomar Manlangit   via Submission, guillotine choke   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Zarmanbetov   defeats   Lun Qiu   via Submission, guillotine choke   4:59 Round 3 of 3, 14:59 Total Bout Page
Adalahei   defeats   Komron Alizoda   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alevdin Zaurov   defeats   Nan Yan Zhang   via KO/TKO   4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alisson Barbosa   defeats   Liu Hua Nan   via Submission   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baergeng Jieleyisi   defeats   Amindzhon Ismoilov   via KO/TKO   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Ze   defeats   Dalerjon Karimov   via Submission, Choke   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Siken Ta   defeats   Akhmednabi Magomedov   via Submission, triangle choke   4:28 Round 3 of 3, 14:28 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 24 Friday, May 11, 2018
Cn Zhengzhou China Region
Main Card Enboniluo vs. Amirov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Amirlan Amirov   defeats   Enboniluo   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zelanghuadeng   defeats   Nahuel Gandolfi   via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page
Igor Chemyakin   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via KO/TKO, injury   3:30 Round 3 of 3, 13:30 Total Bout Page
Yuriy Ryaboy   defeats   Yeshan Yersen   via Submission, guillotine choke   0:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
Murad Zarmanbetov   defeats   Zhadeng Enbo   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page
Yusuke Uehara   defeats   Xuewen Peng   via Submission, heel hook   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khalid Asildarov   defeats   Dongbazhaxi   via Submission, rear naked choke   3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hao Jie Li   defeats   Ali Fathi   via KO/TKO, 1:28   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hao Bin Ma   defeats   Maksadzhan Yusupov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Banma Duoji   defeats   Georgi Pochkhidze   via KO/TKO   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sitik Muduev   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via KO/TKO   3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zamir Aripshev   defeats   Hongjiang Li   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hayato Ishii   defeats   Shiwugere Ji   via Submission, rear naked choke   4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chengdi Teng   defeats   Jiaming Guo   via Submission, guillotine choke   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Jose Francisco Vinuelas   via KO/TKO   4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Dzhakhbarov   defeats   Jingjia Wang   via KO/TKO, injury   2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page
Qing Wang   defeats   Mark Joseph Abrillo   via Submission, guillotine choke   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Razonbek Temirov   defeats   Biqie Qiu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bo Yan   defeats   Batyrmurat Hojamuradov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Avliyohon Hamidov   defeats   Jianwei He   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bideliya   defeats   Gantulahar   via Submission, triangle choke   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Javlonbek Matyakubov   defeats   Peng Peng Li   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shuai Wang   defeats   Jondi Maridashvili   via KO/TKO, retirement   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 23 Saturday, April 14, 2018
Cn Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Teliunuer vs. Amirov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Amirlan Amirov   defeats   Baxier Teliunuer   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ali Magomedkhanov   defeats   Bideliya   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Zarmanbetov   defeats   Dongzhu Zenong   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Qihui Yan   defeats   Purevdzhav Davaa   via KO/TKO, retirement   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sitik Muduev   defeats   Evgeniy Odnorog   via KO/TKO   3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page
Orzu Tabarov   defeats   Zhengyong Lu   via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Eric Logan   via Submission, arm bar   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jie Miao   defeats   Elena Bagnyuk   via KO/TKO   4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Masashi Nishimura   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Taimuraz Zhalilov   defeats   Chao Xie   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sumudaerji   defeats   Zelimkhan Makaev   via KO/TKO   4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fuchong Yang   defeats   Yoshitaka Abe   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akhmednabi Magomedov   defeats   Chaowen Pan   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Baergeng Jieleyisi   defeats   Yongjian Ding   via Submission, triangle choke   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dawuken Yimamaide   defeats   Rong Yang   via KO/TKO   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yang Tie   vs.   Kikadze Bondo   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Giorgi Borashvili   defeats   Yunpeng Guo   via Submission, kimura   3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Arsen Balyants   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 3 of 3, 10:55 Total Bout Page
Kana Hyatt   defeats   Hui Liang   via Submission   4:54 Round 3 of 3, 14:54 Total Bout Page
Xiaoliang Zheng   vs.   Vladislav Novitskiy   Ends in a No Contest   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Semen Bezborodov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lizong Hu   defeats   Wang De   via KO/TKO   3:08 Round 2 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page
Firdavs Zaripov   defeats   Bahebiergan   via Submission, guillotine choke   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Ze   defeats   Vardges Dovlatbekyan   via KO/TKO, Choke   4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 22 Saturday, March 17, 2018
Cn Kaifeng, China China Region
Main Card Nuerxiati vs. Adamia Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Beno Adamia   defeats   Huositan Nuerxiati   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Soso Nizharadze   via Submission, arm bar   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiaoni Liu   defeats   Luiza Kharchenko   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 3 of 3, 11:11 Total Bout Page
Shamil Gasanbekov   defeats   Shun Yong   via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Hao Bin Ma   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Qihui Yan   defeats   Christina River   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huoyixibai Chuhayifu   defeats   Shamil Nasrudinov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aoriqileng   defeats   Vladislav Doroshenko   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sitik Muduev   defeats   Chao Xie   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Adalahei   defeats   Mekhrodzh Abdulloev   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Peng Peng Li   defeats   Egor Starovoytov   via KO/TKO   4:27 Round 2 of 3, 9:27 Total Bout Page
Bashir Magomedov   defeats   Bo Yan   via Submission, rear naked choke   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiatiha Zhumatai   defeats   Yeerdao Kadeerbieke   via Submission, Choke   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hao Jiang   defeats   Ahenaer Kadeerjiang   via Submission   2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page
Shaizi Zheng   defeats   Kurban Wubukasimu   via Submission, arm bar   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aren Akopyan   defeats   Shiwugere Ji   via KO/TKO   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dakui Gou   defeats   Pavel Sinica   via KO/TKO   3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sumudaerji   defeats   Bidzina Gavasheshvili   via KO/TKO, flying knee   2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Bener Santig   via Submission, Choke   of 3 Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Georgi Pochkhidze   via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Yulia Kutsenko   via Disqualificaton, soccer kick   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hongjiang Li   vs.   Levan Shaishmelashvili   Ends in a No Contest, groin kick   3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   defeats   Rustem Ensebaev   via Submission, Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tetsuo Nakanishi   defeats   Long Long Xie   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
Xu Dong Ma   defeats   Shixin Cai   via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 3 of 3, 12:47 Total Bout Page
Apin Wanglong   defeats   Jiaqiang Han   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lin Yang   defeats   Zhen Wang   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 21 Saturday, January 13, 2018
Cn Henan TV Station Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Hu vs. Tursinaliev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dostonbek Tursinaliev   defeats   Si Le Hu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Jie Miao   via KO/TKO   3:45 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Aoriqileng   defeats   Maksadzhan Yusupov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chengjie Wu   defeats   Habiti Tuerxunbieke   via Decision, unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   vs.   Shomidin Maksudinov   Ends in a No Contest   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhenhong Lu   defeats   Sitik Muduev   via KO/TKO   4:42 Round 3 of 5, 14:42 Total Bout Page
Ze Wu   defeats   Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo   via KO/TKO   0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Sumudaerji   via Submission, Choke   3:16 Round 3 of 5, 13:16 Total Bout Page
Razonbek Temirov   defeats   Long Long Xie   via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Guilherme Cadena   defeats   Zhu Rong   via Submission, triangle choke   3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Ismail Kharbiyev   via Submission, arm bar   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Jingjia Wang   via KO/TKO   1:47 Round 2 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page
Teimur Rahimov   defeats   Jinbo Hou   via Submission   1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bideliya   defeats   Shair Kurbanov   via KO/TKO   0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   defeats   Uludzislau Navitski   via Submission, Choke   2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page
Huo You Ga Bu   defeats   Bener Santig   via KO/TKO   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Chaowen Pan   via Submission, Choke   4:44 Round 3 of 3, 14:44 Total Bout Page
Dongzhu Zenong   defeats   Jovanie Bualan   via Submission, arm bar   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 20 Saturday, December 16, 2017
Cn Henan TV Station Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Yang vs. Garcia Cordero Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
German Garcia Cordero   defeats   Huiyong Yang   via Submission, arm bar   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shun Yong   defeats   Brian Tadeo   via KO/TKO   4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Habiti Tuerxunbieke   defeats   Andres Rogelio   via KO/TKO   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taras Sapa   defeats   Bo Yan   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huositan Nuerxiati   defeats   Ramazan Israpilov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Musu Nuertiebieke   defeats   Jia Cai Zhang   via Submission, Choke   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Shamil Nasrudinov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Marcelo Costa   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Levan Shaishmelashvili   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Baxier Teliunuer   via KO/TKO   3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arip Yakubov   defeats   Jingjia Wang   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeniy Odnorog   defeats   Yafei Zhao   via Submission, Arm triangle choke   3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qihui Yan   defeats   Ganjina Abibullaeva   via KO/TKO   4:21 Round 2 of 3, 9:21 Total Bout Page
Maksadzhan Yusupov   defeats   Zelangzhaxi   via Submission, Choke   3:42 Round 2 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page
Hao Bin Ma   defeats   Genil Francisco   via KO/TKO   3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Lun Qiu   via Submission   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shomidin Maksudinov   defeats   Junye Gao   via KO/TKO   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shiwugere Ji   defeats   Kirihito Kodama   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kozo Moriwaki   defeats   Mingbo Tao   via Submission, triangle choke   1:30 Round 3 of 3, 11:30 Total Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Takamasa Kiuchi   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Orzu Tabarov   defeats   Xuewen Peng   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhe Li   vs.   Razonbek Temirov   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Jhaymie Gayman   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Peng Peng Li   defeats   Mark Joseph Abrillo   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chaowen Pan   defeats   Qing Wang   via Submission, arm bar   1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 19 Saturday, November 11, 2017
Cn Henan TV Station Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Zhang vs. Khojaev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jia Cai Zhang   defeats   Bakhtibek Khojaev   via KO/TKO   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Huo You Ga Bu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Ruslan Khairulin   via Submission, triangle choke   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksadzhan Yusupov   defeats   Junye Gao   via Submission, Choke   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sitik Muduev   defeats   LiGe Teng   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Gasanbekov   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via KO/TKO, retirement   3:43 Round 2 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page
Musu Nuertiebieke   defeats   Amirlan Amirov   via KO/TKO   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jie Miao   defeats   Ugiloy Nasimova   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page
Guilherme Cadena   defeats   Dongbazhaxi   via Submission, triangle choke   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   defeats   Aleksandr Danilov   via Submission, Choke   3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo   defeats   Jingjia Wang   via Disqualificaton   3:22 Round 3 of 3, 13:22 Total Bout Page
Shun Yong   defeats   Mikhail Mishka   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baxier Teliunuer   defeats   Enboniluo   via Submission, Choke   3:09 Round 3 of 3, 13:09 Total Bout Page
Xiatiha Zhumatai   defeats   Jiadong Fan   via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Maikon Gustavo   via KO/TKO, ground and pound   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Habiti Tuerxunbieke   defeats   Dostonbek Tursinaliev   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kaiwhare Kara-France   defeats   Huoyixibai Chuhayifu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jiaerken Ailimubai   defeats   Yuriy Alekseev   via Submission, Choke   1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aoriqileng   defeats   Kana Hyatt   via KO/TKO   3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Genil Francisco   defeats   Jinbo Hou   via Submission, Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Grigory Popov   defeats   Yundong Chen   via KO/TKO   0:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page
Petr Dmitriev   defeats   Zhadeng Enbo   via Submission, Choke   4:57 Round 3 of 3, 14:57 Total Bout Page
Bidzina Gavasheshvili   defeats   Liu Xiaoyang   via Submission, arm bar   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Zhelev   defeats   Long Long Xie   via Submission, heel hook   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Siken Ta   defeats   Mirjalol   via KO/TKO   1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Ze   defeats   Nikita Sapun   via Submission, Choke   2:53 Round 3 of 3, 12:53 Total Bout Page
Ru Ze   defeats   Siken Ta   via Submission, Choke   3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhe Li   defeats   Makeshati Kuwatai   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhaxize Zhaxizewang   defeats   Nuerjieketi   via KO/TKO   4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 18 Friday, October 27, 2017
Cn Maerkang, Sichuan, China China Region
Main Card Sumudaerji vs. Kobayashi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sumudaerji   defeats   Ryota Kobayashi   via KO/TKO   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pingyuan Liu   defeats   Yuichi Ohashi   via KO/TKO   0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shiwugere Ji   defeats   Bahebiergan   via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page
Chengjie Wu   defeats   Ryo   via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Valerii Makarov   via Submission, Guillotine choke   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhenhong Lu   defeats   Keiichiro   via Submission, Choke   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ali Magomedkhanov   defeats   Nuerzati Made   via KO/TKO   3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Isamu Yamaguchi   via KO/TKO   3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Takamasa Kiuchi   defeats   Biqie Qiu   via Submission, arm bar   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zelanghuadeng   defeats   Yesihati Yeerken   via Submission, Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Banma Duoji   defeats   Tomoya Kobayashi   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zelangzhaxi   defeats   Daisuke Kuroishi   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qing Wang   defeats   Jo Arai   via Submission, Guillotine choke   4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Takuma Watanabe   via KO/TKO   3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anvar Alizhanov   defeats   Tomoya Omura   via KO/TKO   3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Tetsuo Nakanishi   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ru Ze   defeats   Xiangqian Li   via KO/TKO   3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dongzhu Zenong   defeats   Wuerken Yeersunaili   via Submission, arm bar   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Peng Peng Li   defeats   Qing Ren   via KO/TKO   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yadong Song   defeats   Makoto Yoshida   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 17 Saturday, September 16, 2017
Cn Henan Tv Station Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card He vs. Gorinskiy Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Stanislav Gorinskiy   defeats   Shaoshuai He   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shomidin Maksudinov   defeats   Lun Qiu   via Submission, arm bar   3:33 Round 3 of 3, 13:33 Total Bout Page
Huoyixibai Chuhayifu   defeats   Konstantin Gorinskiy   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 3 of 3, 12:20 Total Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Oleg Kudriavtsev   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Luis Redondo   via Submission, arm bar   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sitik Muduev   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Submission, choke   1:46 Round 2 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page
Tao Li   defeats   Ochirbat Jargalan   via Submission, choke   0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ali Magomedkhanov   defeats   Asikerbai Jinensibieke   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Amirlan Amirov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Anvar Alizhanov   defeats   Jia Cai Zhang   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Zelangzhaxi   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Gia Barkalaia   via Disqualificaton   4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baxier Teliunuer   defeats   Long Xiao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jingjia Wang   defeats   Shihu Li   via Submission, traingle choke   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Pascal Brice   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Nasrudinov   defeats   Yafei Zhao   via Submission, Guillotine choke   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhenhong Lu   defeats   Levan Shaishmelashvili   via Submission, choke   4:36 Round 3 of 3, 14:36 Total Bout Page
Sumudaerji   defeats   Jomar Manlangit   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Musu Nuertiebieke   defeats   Dilovar Davlatov   via KO/TKO   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jie Miao   defeats   Luiza Kharchenko   via Submission, arm bar   1:39 Round 3 of 3, 11:39 Total Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Vincenzo Tagliamonte   via KO/TKO   4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Genil Francisco   defeats   Adalahei   via Submission, choke   2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page
Aoriqileng   defeats   Huo You Ga Bu   via Decision, split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bo Yan   defeats   Selby Devereux   via Submission, Guillotine choke   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asu   defeats   Shuhratjon Isvalizoda   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jinbo Hou   defeats   Ahmad Mabrouk   via KO/TKO   0:08 Round 3 of 3, 10:08 Total Bout Page
Ahenaer Kadeerjiang   defeats   Guanhao Wang   via KO/TKO, retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 16 Saturday, July 22, 2017
Cn Henan TV Station Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Liu vs. Yakubov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Arip Yakubov   defeats   Bowen Liu   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Vladimir Vivdych   via Submission, arm bar   1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page
Andres Rogelio   defeats   Ramazan Kurban-Ismailov   via KO/TKO   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bo Yan   defeats   Abdollahi Masoud   via KO/TKO, retirement   2:45 Round 3 of 3, 12:45 Total Bout Page
German Yakubov   defeats   Handong Kong   via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Viktor Kohno   via KO/TKO   2:42 Round 3 of 3, 12:42 Total Bout Page
Zamir Aripshev   defeats   Zhikang Zhao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Liliya Shakirova   defeats   Na Liang   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Lunga   defeats   Ze Wu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Habiti Tuerxunbieke   defeats   Brian Tadeo   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page
Marcelo Costa   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Sukhbold Sodnomdorj   via Submission, arm bar   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angel Socorro   defeats   Huaijie Luo   via Submission, arm bar   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikita Sapun   defeats   Long Long Xie   via Submission, arm bar   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiaming Guo   defeats   Umidjon Musaev   via KO/TKO   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jie Miao   defeats   Daria Chibisova   via Submission, choke   4:46 Round 2 of 3, 9:46 Total Bout Page
Taneira Terry   defeats   Fei Yang   via Submission, choke   4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azam Gaforov   defeats   Baxier Teliunuer   via KO/TKO   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Orzu Tabarov   defeats   Chaowen Pan   via Submission, choke   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jingpeng Liu   defeats   Adel Arslanov   via KO/TKO, injury   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jia Cai Zhang   defeats   Nikolai Baikin   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page
Huoyixibai Chuhayifu   defeats   Ahmed Mohamed Gamal   via Submission, traingle choke   3:31 Round 2 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Danilov   defeats   Burigede Alateng   via KO/TKO   1:47 Round 3 of 3, 11:47 Total Bout Page
Shihu Li   defeats   Mark Joseph Abrillo   via KO/TKO   3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksadzhan Yusupov   defeats   Bahebiergan   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Mingbo Tao   via KO/TKO   2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Genil Francisco   defeats   Xiatiha Zhumatai   via Submission, arm bar   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 15 Monday, June 19, 2017
Cn Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card E vs. Odinaev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yong E   defeats   Mabat Odinaev   via KO/TKO   3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cesar Alonso   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via Disqualificaton, Strikes to the back of the head   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jingjia Wang   defeats   Ronny Gomez   via Submission, heel hook   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhenhong Lu   defeats   Manuchekhri Sirazhutdin   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kana Hyatt   defeats   Xiaolong Wu   via KO/TKO   4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shiwugere Ji   defeats   Sirazhutdin Akhmedrabadanov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Ruslan Khairulin   via KO/TKO   4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page
Banma Duoji   defeats   Dmitriy Shapoval   via KO/TKO   4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aziz Hajdarov   defeats   Habiti Tuerxunbieke   via Submission, Arm bar   4:34 Round 2 of 3, 9:34 Total Bout Page
Kikadze Bondo   defeats   Yang Tie   via KO/TKO   3:09 Round 3 of 3, 13:09 Total Bout Page
Akenbieke Ayijiake   vs.   Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo   Ends in a Draw, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jia Cai Zhang   defeats   Marco Fabian   via KO/TKO   4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ailiyaer Didaer   defeats   Michil Osipov   via KO/TKO   3:39 Round 3 of 3, 13:39 Total Bout Page
Qing Wang   defeats   Zhenfeng Wu   via KO/TKO   3:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Lunga   defeats   LiGe Teng   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shaoshuai He   defeats   Abdelmalek Mahmoud Amr   via KO/TKO   3:25 Round 3 of 3, 13:25 Total Bout Page
Dylan Fussel   defeats   Yerbota Yeluhan   via KO/TKO   3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Khaskhanov   defeats   Gele Qing   via Submission, heel hook   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Akbarshokh Zokirjonov   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiaoni Liu   defeats   Elena Belaya   via KO/TKO   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zelangzhaxi   defeats   Manuchar Kvashilava   via KO/TKO   1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Umidjon Musaev   defeats   Aoriqileng   via Submission, Choke   1:01 Round 3 of 3, 11:01 Total Bout Page
Ahmed Mohamed Gamal   defeats   Wang De   via KO/TKO   0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yasutaka Ishigami   defeats   Mingbo Tao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhipeng Liu   defeats   Laqie Sun   via KO/TKO   0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zelanghuadeng   defeats   Ahenaer Kadeerjiang   via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wuerken Yeersunaili   defeats   Biqie Qiu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 14 Saturday, May 20, 2017
Cn Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Ni vs. Sapun Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gedan Ni   defeats   Nikita Sapun   via KO/TKO   4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kaiwhare Kara-France   defeats   Aoriqileng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Arip Yakubov   defeats   Enboniluo   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bobur Kurbonov   defeats   Yonghao Xu   via Submission, rear naked choke   3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page
Shamil Magomedov   defeats   Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   via Submission, Guillotine choke   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Levan Shaishmelashvili   defeats   Jingpeng Liu   via KO/TKO   3:30 Round 3 of 3, 13:30 Total Bout Page
Yo Saito   defeats   Yafei Zhao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chengjie Wu   defeats   Ramazan Israpilov   via KO/TKO   2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page
Nikolai Baikin   defeats   Yerboli Asinahen   via Submission, arm tringle   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luiza Kharchenko   defeats   Sanmei Shi   via Submission, Arm bar   0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fatkhidin Sobirov   defeats   Ze Wu   via Submission, rear naked choke   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Renat Ondar   defeats   Asikerbai Jinensibieke   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Sanan Soltanov   via Submission, triangle choke   4:01 Round 2 of 3, 9:01 Total Bout Page
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   defeats   Tomomitsu Hinuma   via KO/TKO   0:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page
Azam Gaforov   defeats   Xiaolong Wu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Huo You Ga Bu   defeats   Orzu Tabarov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wenbao Ding   defeats   Firuz Odibaev   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omar Kurbanov   defeats   Muxue E   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Jingjia Wang   defeats   Sherzodbek Boymirzaev   via Submission, Choke   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amirlan Amirov   defeats   Luozhou Jiangcuo   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Khairulin   defeats   Chao Xie   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaoni Liu   defeats   Anna Podoima   via KO/TKO   2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shaoshuai He   defeats   Benham Monjezi   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 3 of 3, 11:12 Total Bout Page
Ali Magomedkhanov   defeats   Houlong Fu   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Biqie Qiu   defeats   Siken Ta   via KO/TKO   1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Long Long Xie   defeats   Niushiyue Ji   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bahebiergan   defeats   Erdeng Liu   via Submission, Choke   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 13 Saturday, April 22, 2017
Cn Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Wu vs. Kara-France Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kaiwhare Kara-France   defeats   Ze Wu   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yunpeng Guo   vs.   Yusei Saiton   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yang Tie   defeats   Ibanez Morenilla   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksim Mikhteev   defeats   Lingyu Liang   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Si Le Hu   defeats   Giorgi Bazanov   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Sylwester Hasny   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   defeats   Gia Barkalaia   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Eugen Braun   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Akbar Mukhammadov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chengjie Wu   defeats   Ruslan Temiraev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Xiaoliang Zheng   defeats   Pavel Fussa   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Zelangzhaxi   defeats   Abdulkadir Geylani Yilmaz   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Vitaliy Li   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Adham   via Submission, triangle choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Shane Young   defeats   Bo Yan   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
LiGe Teng   defeats   Francisco Javier Asprilla Martinez   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dongbazhaxi   defeats   Ryusuke Totsu   via Submission, Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lei Chen   defeats   Jimi Coenen   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Liliya Shakirova   defeats   Jie Miao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Akramkhon   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baxier Teliunuer   defeats   Youssef Tholel   via KO/TKO   4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bideliya   defeats   Taneira Terry   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jiaming Guo   defeats   Zhadeng Enbo   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Biqie Qiu   defeats   Long Long Xie   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adalahei   defeats   Mitchell Cadeau   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Kalb   defeats   Jiale Li   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muxue E   defeats   Vitalii Uzhyk   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 12 Saturday, March 11, 2017
Cn Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Hu vs. Kurbonov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Bobur Kurbonov   defeats   Si Le Hu   via KO/TKO   4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sitik Muduev   defeats   Shaoshuai He   via KO/TKO   3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Angel Socorro   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fei Yang   defeats   Guzman Deogracias   via KO/TKO   0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page
Andres Rogelio   defeats   Meng Ding   via Submission, Arm bar   2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Chara Dimitroula   via Submission, Arm bar   0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brian Tadeo   defeats   Yilan Sha   via Submission, Arm bar   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pingyuan Liu   defeats   Nikolai Baikin   via Submission, Arm bar   2:49 Round 2 of 5, 7:49 Total Bout Page
Jingjia Wang   defeats   Jesus Ramses   via Submission, Choke   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yanan Wu   defeats   Zuriana Makoeva   via KO/TKO   3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Murad Magomedgaliev   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Shukhrat Khakimov   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexei Martynov   defeats   Shun Yong   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maksim Schekin   defeats   Junde Li   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Liliya Shakirova   defeats   Tao Li   via Submission, Choke   4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Banma Duoji   vs.   Yusuke Ojima   Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Knee   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ze Wu   defeats   Davlatsho   via Submission, Arm bar   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mingyang Zhu   defeats   Haruki Sato   via Submission, Choke   4:27 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Qin Long   defeats   Takuya Ishibashi   via Submission, Kimura   2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadjimurad Abdulaev   defeats   Jietebusibai Haolan   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yuya Kashiwagi   defeats   Wang De   via Submission, Choke   3:46 Round 2 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page
Deligerihu Liu   defeats   Mark Joseph Abrillo   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yuto Aragaki   defeats   Huaijie Luo   via Submission   2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page
Shiwugere Ji   defeats   Dmitriy Kuznetsov   via KO/TKO   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 11 Friday, March 03, 2017
Cn Chenzhou, Hunan, China China Region
WLF World Championship Saturday, January 07, 2017
Cn Zhengzhou, China China Region
WLF Saturday, December 03, 2016
Cn China China Region
WLF W.A.R.S. 10 Saturday, November 26, 2016
Cn Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Wang vs. Devereux Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Selby Devereux   defeats   Lei Wang   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   defeats   Bakhtiyar Arzumanov   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Davlatsho   defeats   Wang De   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Renat Ondar   defeats   Bo Yan   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wenbao Ding   defeats   Bideliya   via Submission, Kimura   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Duane van Helvoirt   defeats   Shaoshuai He   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Sirazhutdin Akhmedrabadanov   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Yadong Song   defeats   Shamil Nasrudinov   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Firdavs Zaripov   defeats   Jiaming Guo   via KO/TKO, triangle choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taras Sapa   defeats   Si Le Hu   via Submission, choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huoyixibai Chuhayifu   defeats   Evgeny Manko   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Umidjon Musaev   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomedrasul Sheikhmagomedov   defeats   Jiaerken Ailimubai   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Vasiliy Buglanov   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Nikolai Baikin   defeats   Chao Wang   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daria Chibisova   defeats   Tao Li   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zelangzhaxi   defeats   Khusanboy   via Submission, Arm bar   of 3 Bout Page
Gazavat Suleymanov   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Morishita Shori   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jietebusibai Haolan   defeats   Batyrmurat Hojamuradov   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Brokken Howell   via KO/TKO, retirement   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Yunpeng Guo   defeats   Artem Zhelev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Siken Ta   defeats   Ru Ze   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF E.P.I.C. 9 Monday, October 24, 2016
Cn Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Xu vs. Chaliev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yonghao Xu   defeats   Chaliev   via Submission, Guillotine choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomedrasul Sheikhmagomedov   defeats   Xuewen Peng   via KO/TKO   4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Gadzhiev   defeats   Jianping Wan   via Submission, triangle choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Banma Duoji   defeats   Mitchell Cadeau   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Zhelev   defeats   Xiaoyu Shi   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Zelangzhaxi   defeats   Ion Pop   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Hao Bin Ma   defeats   Orzu Tabarov   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Ksenia Belousova   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Artur Temishev   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kang Kang Zhu   defeats   Jun Li   via KO/TKO, retirement   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Aliev   defeats   Junye Gao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Nasrudinov   defeats   Zhu Rong   via Submission, Guillotine choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   defeats   Valentin Valenko   via KO/TKO   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pingyuan Liu   defeats   Umidjon Musaev   via KO/TKO   3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikolai Baikin   defeats   Jingjia Wang   via KO/TKO   2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Sarvinoz   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hyun Woo Ko   defeats   Wenbao Ding   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muxue E   defeats   Yunpeng Guo   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   defeats   Salambek Shemelev   via KO/TKO, retirement   5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page
LiGe Teng   defeats   Denis Puric   via Submission, chokec   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Satrya Sabeni   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yul Kim   defeats   Gele Qing   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds Bout Page
Siken Ta   defeats   Shaizi Zheng   via KO/TKO   2:13 Round 3 of 3, 12:13 Total Bout Page
Zhenhong Lu   defeats   Youssef Tholel   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aoriqileng   defeats   Ahmad Davlatov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Keishi Yagi   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Renat Ondar   defeats   Yadong Song   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jizheng Wang   defeats   Ziyan Chen   via Decision, unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Qing Wang   defeats   Zhipeng Liu   via Decision, unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
WLF: Glory of Heroes Saturday, October 01, 2016
Cn Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card He vs. Akhulashvili Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nannan He   defeats   Shota Akhulashvili   via Submission, arm triangle   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo   defeats   Xian Ji   via Disqualificaton, knee to grounded opponent   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Liucai Cui   defeats   Sergey Sokol   via Submission, Guillotine choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
WLF E.P.I.C. 8 Wednesday, September 28, 2016
Cn Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Fan vs. Asadov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rong Fan   defeats   Rufat Asadov   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Viktor Mitkov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Batyrmurat Hojamuradov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Huoyixibai Chuhayifu   defeats   Won Seok Jung   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Ilona Daurova   via Submission, Choke   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Aliev   defeats   Mingbo Tao   via Submission, triangle choke   3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Sen Yang   defeats   Him Chan Jo   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ahmad Davlatov   defeats   Jinhao He   via Submission, Arm bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agshin Babaev   defeats   Bo Yan   via Submission, triangle choke   1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Firdavs Zaripov   defeats   Pengshuai Liu   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Changzhao Yu   defeats   Dong Joo Lee   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aoriqileng   defeats   Rishat Kharisov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Luozhou Jiangcuo   defeats   Bekhzod Usmonov   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Shuwei Sun   defeats   Dinislam Baskhanov   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Isa Karasanov   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Lezhnev   defeats   Jia Cai Zhang   via Submission, Choke   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page
Jianping Wan   defeats   Yoshitaka Abe   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sumudaerji   defeats   Teimur Rahimov   via Submission, Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Karolina Iverenova   defeats   Ming Shi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kaito Sakamaki   defeats   Evgeniy Odnorog   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Sung Won Son   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Salambek Shemelev   defeats   Yang Tie   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Arai Masaaki   via Submission, choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Ze Wu   defeats   Tatsuki Saomoto   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dongzhu Zenong   defeats   Shuai Yin   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Runxin He   defeats   Hong Gang Tu   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Biqie Qiu   defeats   Yang Qian   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF E.P.I.C. 7 Saturday, August 20, 2016
Cn Zhengzhou, China China Region
Main Card Nuertiebieke vs. Yanko Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Musu Nuertiebieke   defeats   Vasily Yanko   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rong Fan   defeats   Nikita Osipov   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Honghao Xu   defeats   Mikhail Odintsov   via Disqualificaton   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Svetlana Gotsyk   defeats   Feier Huang   via Submission, armbar   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Umidjon Musaev   defeats   Hongjun Liu   via Submission, armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Sung Won Son   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yafei Zhao   defeats   Nikolai Baikin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Teimur Rahimov   defeats   Zhadeng Enbo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Sung Hoon Woo   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Murad Zeinulabidov   defeats   Ze Wu   via Submission, Guillotine choke   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakhtiyar Uulu Toichubaev   defeats   Lianbang Li   via KO/TKO, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zelangzhaxi   defeats   Seung Heon Lim   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hayato Ishii   defeats   Zhifa Shang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Gadzhiev   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Changzhao Yu   defeats   Peter van Dillen   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Enboniluo   defeats   Sergei Nebelica   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Liana Jojua   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Maksim Schekin   defeats   Asikerbai Jinensibieke   via Submission, armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mitchell Cadeau   defeats   Zhengyong Lu   via Submission, armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Stanislav Ermolov   via Submission, Triangle choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anvar Chergesov   defeats   Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bo Yan   defeats   Algiz Vakhitov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Satrya Sabeni   defeats   Jizheng Wang   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Junda Li   via Submission, armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luozhou Jiangcuo   defeats   Ruifeng Liu   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dongbazhaxi   defeats   Shiming Jie   via Submission, armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF Glory of Heroes 4 Saturday, August 06, 2016
Cn Changzhi sport gymansium Changzhi China Region
Main Card Ji vs. Gorodynets Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Xian Ji   defeats   Artiyom Gorodynets   via Submission, Guillotine choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Michael Chiesa says family has received nasty messages as backlash from Conor McGregor lawsuit
  • MMAFighting.com : Unbeaten Alexey Kunchenko returns against Yushin Okami at UFC Adelaide
  • MMAFighting.com : The A-Side Live Chat: Khabib vs. McGregor, UFC 230, Jones vs. Gustafsson, Fedor vs. Sonnen, Alvarez to ONE
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Dana White says Khabib Nurmagomedov will not be leaving the UFC
  • MMAFighting.com : Cian Cowley chose Brave CF over Bellator: ‘The Brave deal suited me better’ 
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator heavyweight grand prix semifinals ratings down from quarterfinal bouts
  • MMAFighting.com : Ali Abdelaziz shoots down talks of Nurmagomedov rematching ‘prostitute’ McGregor
  • MMAFighting.com : Ali Abdelaziz shoots down talks of Khabib Nurmagomedov rematching ‘prostitute’ Conor McGregor
  • MMAFighting.com : ‘New’ Rafael Carvalho to welcome Lyoto Machida with ‘utmost cruelty’ at Bellator 213
  • MMAFighting.com : Brad Scott accepts two-year USADA suspension
  • MMAFighting.com : Chael Sonnen on Bellator 208 loss: ‘Physically, everything hurts. Emotionally, I’m heartbroken’
  • MMAFighting.com : Ricardo Ramos injured, out of UFC Denver fight with Ricky Simon
  • MMAFighting.com : Fabian Edwards targets Mike Shipman, says Bellator deal is a ‘level above’ other Euro signings
  • MMAFighting.com : Daniel Cormier admits injured hand ‘not 100 percent’ heading into UFC 230 title defense
  • MMAFighting.com : Joe Rogan: ‘I don’t want to see’ Khabib Nurmagomedov vs. Conor McGregor rematch next
  • UFC.com : UFC 25: Forrest Griffin
  • UFC.com : Unfiltered: Brian Kelleher and Revisiting 2018 Champions Predictions
  • MMAFighting.com : Eddie Alvarez officially signs with ONE Championship
  • MMAFighting.com : Missed Fists: A twins vs. twins tangle, plus the weekend’s most scintillating submissions
  • MMAFighting.com : Nate Diaz sends message to Poirier over injury withdrawal: ‘(You) ain’t about this life’