Kickboxing Promotion

Wu Lin Feng

Wu Lin Feng
  • Name: Wu Lin Feng
  • Headquarters: China
  • Acronyms: WLF
  • Also Known As: WLF Wars

WLF Events

WLF MMA 54 Wednesday, July 07, 2021
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Maheshati vs. Aman 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aman   defeats   Kadeerhan Maheshati   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kang Jie Zhu   defeats   Ailiyaer Didaer   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Haitao Ti   defeats   Range Tedan   via KO/TKO   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wusamo Hailai   defeats   Guangzhen Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamuhaer   defeats   Saer Ang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   defeats   Hailin Qi   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Tao Zhou   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiale Fan   defeats   Shengshui Luo   via KO/TKO   4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiaocan Feng   defeats   Wanying Xu   via KO/TKO   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jianhong Wang   defeats   Tajialike Yeerbole   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jiaqiang Han   vs.   Jingrui Ran   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
LiGe Teng   defeats   Zhicheng Tai   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Jiarong Qi   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 3 of 3, 12:31 Total Bout Page
Xiaoni Liu   defeats   Wanru Ding   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Xingqiang Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Guoan Zhao   defeats   Bulan Hu   via KO/TKO   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yuele Huang   defeats   Tonghai Liu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhawupasi Daermisi   defeats   Qinghe Zhang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qi Yang   defeats   Qiu Qiu Yu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Wanshuang Wang   via KO/TKO   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shenghui Chen   defeats   Shihao Zhang   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page
Wulamu Aidihanmu   defeats   Shaofeng Xiong   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ketuogesi Meng   defeats   Shuang Peng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tianhui Sun   defeats   Siyuan Zhu   via KO/TKO   4:41 Round 2 of 3, 9:41 Total Bout Page
Hui Liang   defeats   Aili Maiweilani   via KO/TKO   4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akenbieke Ayijiake   defeats   Nuerboli Danier   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Baergeng Jieleyisi   defeats   Kalinu   via Submission, Armbar   4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wulazibieke Yedeli   defeats   Bateeraili Hulan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ayidana   defeats   Yuxin Chen   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Tuohetaerbieke Ayiding   defeats   Mingquan Xia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fei Yang   defeats   Kubieen Tulan   via KO/TKO   4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page
Xiaofei Zhou   defeats   Dagen Qin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Husiman Siwuhaer   defeats   Haoyun Shi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
Jie Liu   defeats   Chenxi Zhu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Biekenuer Zhahaer   defeats   Kun Zhou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF 520 Saturday, July 03, 2021
TV Studio 8 Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Ce Liu   defeats   Rui Feng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yinghua Tie   defeats   Jian Xu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ninghui Wei   defeats   Jiaqiang Zhou   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yueer Liu   defeats   Lei Chun   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ja Aoqi   defeats   Kang Er   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Pengfei Wang   defeats   Yafei Hu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuanqing Xu   defeats   Xiaofeng Tan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Wanben Wang   defeats   Piyanan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
WLF MMA 53 Saturday, May 15, 2021
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Gao vs. Yang 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fuchong Yang   defeats   Junye Gao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gele Qing   defeats   Jiacheng Li   via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huaxiang Dong   defeats   Qiu Qiu Yu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ketuogesi Meng   defeats   Shanati Shamaiti   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF MMA 52 Friday, April 30, 2021
Zunyi City, Guizhou China Region
Zhang vs. Huo 220 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mingyang Zhang   defeats   Chang Sheng Huo   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Buren Wuliji   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wen Ye   defeats   Zhoujiangcuo Luo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Honggang Yao   defeats   Tianjin Wu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kun Zhou   defeats   Tao Bai   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhicheng Tai   defeats   Nazhaershagen   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Guangzhen Li   via Submission, Armbar   4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Wulazibieke Yedeli   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yibugele   defeats   Pengzhao Feng   via KO/TKO   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nuerjieketi   defeats   Debao Huang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yisimayili Muhetaer   defeats   Shaoxiang Wang   via KO/TKO   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF MMA 51 Wednesday, April 21, 2021
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Miao vs. Feng 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jie Miao   defeats   Xiaocan Feng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Shamuhaer   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Haitao Ti   defeats   Dayimu Abudula   via KO/TKO   4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page
Yeerhali Biduola   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ayimujia   defeats   Cheng Lin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Pengzhao Feng   defeats   Alimuhan Hayishaer   via Submission, Armbar   4:58 Round 3 of 3, 14:58 Total Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Yunbin Wen   via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tianhao Feng   defeats   Jumatai Tasiken   via Submission, Armbar   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jingtao Li   defeats   Fuyao Li   via Submission, Armbar   2:42 Round 2 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page
Kurban Wubukasimu   defeats   Range Tedan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:18 Round 3 of 3, 13:18 Total Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Yongjian Ding   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page
Luping Wang   defeats   Chenxi Zhu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Laierke Hai   defeats   Hongen Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tuerdiaji Sadier   defeats   Menghan Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Saer Ang   defeats   Haoran Shang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF 515: Global Kung Fu Festival Saturday, January 23, 2021
Studio City MO China Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Rui Wei   defeats   Junfeng Zheng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
WLF MMA 50 Thursday, January 14, 2021
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Zhang vs. Zhang 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mingyang Zhang   defeats   Caibao Zhang   via KO/TKO   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Hao Bin Ma   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Bideliya   via KO/TKO   4:16 Round 3 of 5, 14:16 Total Bout Page
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Zha Yi   via KO/TKO   0:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Mengnan Liu   via Submission, Armbar   3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huaxiang Dong   defeats   Feier Huang   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Junye Gao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Haitao Ti   via KO/TKO   3:40 Round 4 of 5, 18:40 Total Bout Page
Nueraji Taiyilake   vs.   Yongchao Ge   Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Knee to Grounded Fighter   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qihui Yan   defeats   Jie Miao   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Yibugele   defeats   Jia Cai Zhang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Zhengyong Lu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:13 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Caibao Zhang   defeats   Hongyan Tian   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mingyang Zhang   defeats   Handong Kong   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maheshate   defeats   Damu Wu   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 49 Tuesday, November 17, 2020
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Li vs. Feng 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fuyao Li   defeats   Mengqi Feng   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jianhong Wang   defeats   Zhe Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mengming Wang   defeats   Jun Yin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mingyang Zhang   defeats   Caibao Zhang   via KO/TKO   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huaxiang Dong   defeats   Xinyu Cao   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Peng Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kun Zhou   defeats   Wanshuang Wang   via Submission, Kneebar   1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kai Lu   defeats   Renjie Cao   via KO/TKO   3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hui Peng   defeats   Zhipeng Zhou   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page
Haitao Ti   defeats   Junye Gao   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bideliya   defeats   Yasen Sailikebieke   via KO/TKO   4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Husiman Siwuhaer   defeats   Mingquan Xia   via Submission, Kimura   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamuhaer   defeats   Wancai Zhu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yikun Zhao   defeats   Yuanxiong Li   via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Heng Zhou   defeats   Hailin Qi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Pengzhao Feng   vs.   Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhoujiangcuo Luo   defeats   Yanwei Xu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page
Yisimayili Muhetaer   defeats   Jimuwusha   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:01 Round 3 of 3, 12:01 Total Bout Page
Agulali   defeats   Gemingnuer Yerzhati   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Jin Cheng   defeats   Shuang Peng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Haoran Shang   defeats   Guodong Long   via KO/TKO   2:54 Round 2 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page
Tianhao Feng   defeats   Zhi Yang   via Submission, Kimura   2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page
Xiaojun Qiu   defeats   Ayimujia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shengkun Zhu   defeats   Angersi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zicongwu Li   defeats   Jin Bao   via KO/TKO   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 48 Saturday, October 31, 2020
Luo vs. Yang 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhou Luo   defeats   Zhaoxu Yang   via Submission, Armbar   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Range Tedan   defeats   Ayimujia   via KO/TKO   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jin Cheng   vs.   Chengwei Wu   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lin Yang   defeats   Debao Huang   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:37 Round 3 of 3, 12:37 Total Bout Page
Hao Bin Ma   defeats   Boqie Zheng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Shanati Shamaiti   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:53 Round 3 of 5, 14:53 Total Bout Page
Yongchao Ge   defeats   Adili Mieradeli   via Submission, Armbar   4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Biqie Qiu   defeats   Tuerdao Kadeerbieke   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhawupasi Daermisi   defeats   Jimuwusha   via Submission, Armbar   3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tuohetaerbieke Ayiding   defeats   Zhaxi Zelang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhaxi Suolang   vs.   Tianhao Feng   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaoyu Zhou   defeats   Apin Wanglong   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:32 Round 3 of 3, 12:32 Total Bout Page
Xi Tian   defeats   Baergeng Jieleyisi   via KO/TKO   3:19 Round 3 of 3, 13:19 Total Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   via KO/TKO   3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cong Liu   defeats   Yeerhali Biduola   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 3 of 3, 10:55 Total Bout Page
Yikun Zhao   defeats   Guan Li   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wanshuang Wang   defeats   Hongen Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bulan Hu   defeats   Qi Wang   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
Pengzhao Feng   defeats   Mamuti Kutiman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaodong Ma   defeats   Zhihao Ren   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Huyixibai Chuhayifu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tuerdiaji Sadier   defeats   Zhi Yang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qinghe Zhang   defeats   Bateeraili Hulan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yunbin Wen   defeats   Jie Song   via KO/TKO   2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiaxin Deng   defeats   Menghan Li   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 47 Friday, September 25, 2020
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Rong vs. Nuerdanbieke 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhu Rong   defeats   Shayilan Nuerdanbieke   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   defeats   Yong E   via KO/TKO   4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Chao Xie   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Niushiyue Ji   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Nuerjieketi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Biekenuer Zhahaer   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page
Maheshate   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gaofeng Fu   defeats   Chang Ba   via KO/TKO   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Xiaocan Feng   via Submission, Armbar   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhengyong Lu   defeats   Xuewen Peng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Muxue E   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Husiman Siwuhaer   defeats   Debao Huang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Renjie Cao   defeats   Mengming Wang   via KO/TKO   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agulali   defeats   Shaoxiang Wang   via KO/TKO   3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 46 Friday, August 21, 2020
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Muhetaer vs. Huang 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Debao Huang   defeats   Yisimayili Muhetaer   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nuerjieketi   defeats   Jiashuo Hu   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 3 of 3, 10:58 Total Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Jiaqiang Han   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jimuwusha   defeats   Zhihao Ren   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Fuyao Li   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xi Tian   defeats   Fei Yang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Yunfeng Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Hongen Wang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Lun Qiu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaocan Feng   defeats   Qi Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yuele Huang   defeats   Kurban Wubukasimu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tajialike Yeerbole   defeats   Hongji Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Cong Liu   via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baergeng Jieleyisi   defeats   Yasen Sailikebieke   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:54 Round 2 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Pengzhao Feng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Husiman Siwuhaer   defeats   Ang Li   via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ming Shi   defeats   Wanying Xu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shanati Shamaiti   defeats   Ketuogesi Meng   via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Haojie Li   defeats   Yundong Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kun Zhou   defeats   Buhuogubu   via Submission, Kneebar   3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Mingquan Xia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shaoxiang Wang   defeats   Fan Liu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mengming Wang   defeats   Zemin Cui   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tuerdao Kadeerbieke   defeats   Luoerwu Gencuo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 45 Friday, July 17, 2020
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Tedan vs. Cao 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Range Tedan   defeats   Renjie Cao   via KO/TKO   4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pengzhao Feng   defeats   Chao Xie   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hongen Wang   defeats   Xiaodong Ma   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Husiman Siwuhaer   defeats   Junye Gao   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page
Qi Yang   defeats   Meili Bao   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Handong Kong   defeats   Jiacheng Li   via Submission, Armbar   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yundong Chen   defeats   Kurban Wubukasimu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:45 Round 3 of 3, 13:45 Total Bout Page
Kezibayi Naertai   defeats   Yongjian Ding   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hailin Qi   defeats   Baihetiyaer Alipu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Debao Huang   defeats   Guan Li   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:58 Round 3 of 3, 14:58 Total Bout Page
Cong Liu   defeats   Yeerhali Biduola   via KO/TKO   2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page
Zhihao Ren   defeats   Tao Bai   via KO/TKO   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baergeng Jieleyisi   defeats   Jingjia Wang   via KO/TKO   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chang Ba   defeats   Chang Sheng Huo   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiong Xiong Cai   defeats   Weiwei Pu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhengyong Lu   defeats   Nuerjieketi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yu Cao   defeats   Xiaoyu Liu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hongji Li   defeats   Ye Bian   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Buhuogubu   defeats   Dayimu Abudula   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Tuohetaerbieke Ayiding   defeats   Jianhong Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaohong Xie   defeats   Rongshuai Zhu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yisimayili Muhetaer   defeats   Xiaopeng Wang   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page
Tajialike Yeerbole   defeats   Haoran Shang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page
Jimuwusha   defeats   Telieke   via Submission, Kimura   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 44 Friday, June 19, 2020
Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Bideliya vs. Yibugele 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Bideliya   vs.   Yibugele   Ends in a No Contest   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   defeats   Fenghan Li   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Jinbo Zou   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   defeats   Shuang Peng   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xi Tian   defeats   Xin Wang   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Yu Cao   via Submission, Kimura   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Meili Bao   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ming Shi   defeats   Siyuan Zhu   via Submission, Americana   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Huo You Ga Bu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Tuerdiaji Sadier   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fayang Wan   defeats   Yikun Zhao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shanati Shamaiti   defeats   Lun Qiu   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hangyu Du   defeats   Yunxiang Cui   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yasen Sailikebieke   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maheshate   defeats   Rongshuai Zhu   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Pengzhao Feng   defeats   Timan Ku   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Muxue E   defeats   Mengming Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Luping Wang   defeats   Miao Ding   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Tianlong Luo   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Xu Dong Ma   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Hongen Wang   defeats   Mingquan Xia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lin Yang   defeats   Kun Zhou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tuerxunbayi Asigati   defeats   Yujie He   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Biqie Qiu   defeats   Hui Peng   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 43 Friday, May 22, 2020
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Bideliya vs. Ding 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Bideliya   defeats   Yongjian Ding   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fuyao Li   defeats   Yisimayili Muhetaer   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qi Yang   defeats   Qingqing Yang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Kurban Wubukasimu   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhengyong Lu   defeats   Dayimu Abudula   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Chao Xie   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamuhaer   defeats   Yundong Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke   defeats   Yibugele   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Heng Zhou   via Submission, Americana   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Ming Shi   defeats   Miao Ding   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Huo You Ga Bu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Chongfu Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fei Yang   defeats   Shalawujiang Yeerruer   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Tanzhao Wang   defeats   Haitao Ti   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luping Wang   defeats   Meijuan Ma   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kun Zhou   defeats   Yanzhao Gui   via Submission, Armbar   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Junye Gao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via KO/TKO   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Renjie Cao   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huaxiang Dong   defeats   Wanying Xu   via KO/TKO   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yuele Huang   defeats   Zhihao Ren   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Biekenuer Zhahaer   defeats   Qiujiluowu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 42 Sunday, April 26, 2020
Henan TV Station, Hall 8 Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Yibugele vs. Ding 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yibugele   defeats   Yongjian Ding   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xi Tian   defeats   Yisimayili Muhetaer   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Qi Yang   defeats   Miao Ding   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Wubukasimu   defeats   Shuaihu Li   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Huo You Ga Bu   defeats   Dayimu Abudula   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yikun Zhao   defeats   Xiaerxiebieke   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Biekenuer Zhahaer   defeats   Tajialike Yeerbole   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   defeats   Qi Wang   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Fuyao Li   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Ming Shi   defeats   Xiaoni Liu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Yundong Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Boqie Zheng   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhaxi Suolang   defeats   Baojun Chen   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Akenbieke Ayijiake   defeats   Fei Yang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Renjie Cao   defeats   Tanzhao Wang   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wanying Xu   defeats   Luping Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhihao Ren   defeats   Weiwei Pu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gemingnuer Yerzhati   defeats   Hongji Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zemin Cui   defeats   Baihetiyaer Alipu   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Shamuhaer   defeats   Nasier Ailaiti   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Maheshate   defeats   Yasen Sailikebieke   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Haitao Ti   defeats   Zelanghuadeng   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huaxiang Dong   defeats   Meijuan Ma   via Submission, Kimura   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yunfeng Li   defeats   Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lin Yang   defeats   Hongen Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF Saturday, January 18, 2020
Baise City, Guangxi China Region
Dmitriev vs. Daimu 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Petr Dmitriev   defeats   Abdullah Daimu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 41 Friday, January 03, 2020
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Zheng vs. Freitas 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Ítalo Freitas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mingyang Zhang   defeats   Alireza Vafaei   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qihui Yan   defeats   Soheila Mansourian   via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Lun Qiu   via KO/TKO   3:12 Round 5 of 5, 23:12 Total Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   La Bixiaoman   via KO/TKO   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qileng Aori   defeats   Khizri Abdulaev   via KO/TKO   3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page
Hao Bin Ma   defeats   Dmytro Vlasiuk   via KO/TKO   4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Gilbert Patrocinio   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Buren Wuliji   defeats   Nikolay Kondratuk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Elkhan Ibragimkhalilov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Asia Klyutova   via KO/TKO   3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke   defeats   Alexey Oleinik   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Polina Petukhova   via Submission, Armbar   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
La Bixiaoman   defeats   Ksenia Lachkova   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Abdulmalik Mugidinov   defeats   Xin Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 40 Friday, November 15, 2019
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Wang vs. Aliev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Qi Wang   defeats   Makhach Aliev   via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 2 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page
Jinbo Zou   defeats   Wallen del Rosario   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Huyixibai Chuhayifu   defeats   Rafael de Souza   via KO/TKO   4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Rex De Lara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mekhrob Salimov   defeats   Nuerjieketi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Haotian Wu   defeats   Paata Robakidze   via KO/TKO   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dakota Hope-Lewis   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Egor Lamaka   defeats   Ze Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Katherine Corogenes   defeats   Qi Yang   via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 3 of 3, 12:55 Total Bout Page
Nueraji Taiyilake   defeats   Zadeh Hossein   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Roy Doliguez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shuai Zhang   defeats   Xionghui Zhou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Oleksandr Fedonov   defeats   Chao Xie   via KO/TKO   4:35 Round 3 of 3, 14:35 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Shabalin   defeats   Amir Fazli   via Submission, Armbar   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tanzhao Wang   defeats   Ruslan Sagaidak   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
La Bixiaoman   defeats   Valeria Karygina   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Georgi Lobzhanidze   defeats   Adnan Alić   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Idibek Ibragimov   defeats   Ru Ze   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maheshate   defeats   Nannan He   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Victor Torre   defeats   Long Long Xie   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gilbert Patrocinio   defeats   Xiaolong Wu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramona Pascual   defeats   Yulia Kutsenko   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Orzu Tabarov   defeats   Jumatai Tasiken   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhawupasi Daermisi   defeats   Kurban Wubukasimu   via Submission, Armbar   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Christina Stelliou   defeats   Meng Zhang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yuele Huang   defeats   Chengwei Wu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 39 Friday, October 18, 2019
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Yang vs. Khasanov 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alikhon Khasanov   defeats   Fei Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ibragim Navruzov   defeats   Yundong Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Mansur Makhachiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Marat Aliaskhabov   defeats   Sam Kei   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Luan Aguirre Elias   defeats   Mingyang Zhang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Alisson Barbosa   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Feier Huang   defeats   Anna Bezhenar   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page
Abdula Aliev   defeats   Hao Bin Ma   via KO/TKO   4:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Buren Wuliji   defeats   Aleksandr Lunga   via Submission, Von Flue Choke   2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page
Shanati Shamaiti   defeats   Jose Francisco Vinuelas   via KO/TKO   4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Niushiyue Ji   defeats   Khazrat Sharofiddinov   via KO/TKO   3:32 Round 2 of 3, 8:32 Total Bout Page
Qileng Aori   defeats   Amirlan Amirov   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaoni Liu   defeats   Michele Ferreira   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Osimkhon Rakhmonov   via KO/TKO   4:02 Round 3 of 3, 14:02 Total Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Balajin   defeats   Giorgi Gelashvili   via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Gasanbekov   defeats   Qi Wang   via KO/TKO   4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mutolibsho Akobirov   defeats   Junye Gao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke   defeats   Kikadze Bondo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Avliyohon Hamidov   defeats   Dongzhu Zenong   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kang Kang Fu   defeats   Orazgeldi Atabayev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Debao Huang   defeats   Biqie Qiu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 38 Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Umarov vs. Chen 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mekhrdod Umarov   defeats   Yundong Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xi Tian   vs.   Rex De Lara   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alisson Barbosa   defeats   Timur Temirbulatov   via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huaxiang Dong   defeats   Zejna Krantic   via Submission, Armbar   2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akhmednabi Magomedov   defeats   Gexi Sanlang   via Submission, Kimura   2:02 Round 5 of 5, 22:02 Total Bout Page
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Evgeny Zavgorodniy   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kang Jie Zhu   defeats   Khalid Asildarov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Victor Torre   via Submission, Heel Hook   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Ítalo Freitas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Odintsov   defeats   Tanzhao Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bakhachali Bakhachaliev   defeats   Chao Xie   via KO/TKO   1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Kolodko   defeats   Shun Yong   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gilbert Patrocinio   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dilshod Nachmiddinov   defeats   Tuerdao Kadeerbieke   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Abdulmalik Mugidinov   via KO/TKO   3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Andrey Korolev   via KO/TKO   4:49 Round 3 of 3, 14:49 Total Bout Page
Hongfeng Ji   defeats   Valeria Karygina   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wallen del Rosario   defeats   Ye Bian   via KO/TKO   4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page
Idibek Ibragimov   defeats   Zhe Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Debao Huang   defeats   Biekenuer Zhahaer   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 37 Friday, August 23, 2019
Henan TV Station CN China Region
Rakhmonov vs. Liang 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Osimkhon Rakhmonov   defeats   Hui Liang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fei Yang   defeats   Archil Taziashvili   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Akenbieke Ayijiake   defeats   Daniel Vasquez   via Submission, arm bar   1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page
Long Long Xie   defeats   Mekhrob Salimov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Renato Rangel   defeats   Konstantin Andreitsev   via KO/TKO   0:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page
Shanati Shamaiti   defeats   Beno Adamia   via Submission, guillotine choke   1:29 Round 2 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page
Jie Miao   defeats   Nina Parkhomenko   via Submission, arm bar   2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdulmalik Mugidinov   defeats   Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gilbert Patrocinio   defeats   Ye Yuan   via Submission, guillotine choke   0:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page
Boqie Zheng   defeats   Rakotomanga   via KO/TKO   4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amirlan Amirov   defeats   Haojie Li   via Submission, Arm Lock   3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page
Zhifa Shang   defeats   Firdavs Zaripov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Yundong Chen   defeats   Abdurasul Kuldashev   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:58 Round 3 of 3, 13:58 Total Bout Page
Xiaoni Liu   defeats   Ekaterina Khorina   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page
Avliyohon Hamidov   defeats   Jiale Fan   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Beka Eradze   defeats   Nuerzati Made   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chao Xie   defeats   Timofey Alshanikov   via Submission, triangle choke   4:15 Round 3 of 3, 14:15 Total Bout Page
Kang Jie Zhu   defeats   Evgeniy Prismakov   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jinbo Zou   defeats   Evgeny Zavgorodniy   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kikadze Bondo   defeats   Alateng Baoligao   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Wilbert Huaman   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Huaxiang Dong   defeats   Monique Bastos   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 36 Friday, July 12, 2019
Henan TV Station Henan, CN China Region
Rakhmonov vs. Zheng 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Osimkhon Rakhmonov   defeats   Boqie Zheng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xi Tian   defeats   Asadulla Rustamov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Konstantin Andreitsev   defeats   Damian Maru   via KO/TKO   0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Bakhrom Khakimov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jie Miao   defeats   Valeria Karygina   via Submission, Choke   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Mingyang Zhang   defeats   Nosherwan Khanzada   via KO/TKO   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erik Van Der Lee   defeats   Ze Wang   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Na Liang   defeats   Ekaterina Makarova   via Disqualificaton, Strikes to the back fo the head   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Junye Gao   defeats   Ítalo Freitas   via Submission, arm bar   4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Firdavs Olimov   via Submission, triangle choke   1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page
LiGe Teng   defeats   Vladislav Korolevskiy   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Niushiyue Ji   defeats   Vefxo Chicharauli   via KO/TKO   3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Idibek Ibragimov   defeats   Jumatai Tasiken   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nuerjieketi   defeats   Umed Akhmedov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Ivan Starovoitov   via Submission, arm bar   2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page
Akhmednabi Magomedov   defeats   Qing Wang   via KO/TKO   4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page
Khvicha Koridze   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Submission, heel hook   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adalahei   defeats   Jose Francisco Vinuelas   via Submission, guillotine choke   3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page
Shanati Shamaiti   defeats   Dongbazhaxi   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Wubukasimu   defeats   Xu Dong Ma   via Submission, Choke   0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 35 Friday, June 14, 2019
Henan TV Station Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Lu vs. Huaman 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhenhong Lu   defeats   Wilbert Huaman   via Submission, Kimura   1:53 Round 3 of 3, 11:53 Total Bout Page
Alvaro Fresno   defeats   Ceganyubu   via Submission, guillotine choke   4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qileng Aori   defeats   Giorgi Borashvili   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zhu Rong   defeats   Mohammadseifi Mohsen   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Leandro Rodrigues   defeats   Bideliya   via Submission, arm bar   1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lun Qiu   defeats   Furkatbek Yokubov   via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gexi Sanlang   defeats   Artem Samonov   via Submission, Choke   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yong E   defeats   Taisei Kakuda   via Submission, Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Duoji Banma   defeats   Dmitriy Solovey   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eric Guimarães   defeats   Shiwugere Ji   via Submission, arm bar   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zha Yi   defeats   Yusei Saiton   via Submission, Choke   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhaxi Zelang   defeats   Beka Gogaladze   via KO/TKO   3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kang Kang Fu   defeats   Daniel Vasquez   via Submission, Choke   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Long Xiao   defeats   Dongzhu Zenong   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bidzina Gavasheshvili   defeats   Junye Gao   via Submission, Armbar   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 33 Friday, May 17, 2019
Henan TV Station Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Teng vs. de Andrade Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fabricio de Andrade   defeats   LiGe Teng   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alisson Barbosa   defeats   Shayilan Nuerdanbieke   via Submission, triangle choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Marcio Andrade   defeats   Asikerbai Jinensibieke   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mate Sanikidze   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page
Qihui Yan   defeats   Elena Bagnyuk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WLF W.A.R.S. 32 Friday, March 15, 2019
Henan TV Station Zhengzhou, Henan China Region
Souza vs. Balajin Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Balajin   defeats   Rafael Souza   via KO/TKO, Punches   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Osimkhon Rakhmonov   defeats   Adalahei   via KO/TKO   3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page
Dakota Hope-Lewis   defeats   Ailiyaer Didaer   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michel Lima   defeats   Biekemulati Nulijiao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds Bout Page
Niushiyue Ji   defeats   Genil Francisco   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Former UFC title challenger Felicia Spencer announces retirement from MMA
  • MMAFighting.com : Former UFC title contender Felicia Spencer announces retirement
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 272 predictions: Who's picking underdog Sergio Pettis to defend his title?
  • MMAFighting.com : Marcus Buchecha feels like a true MMA fighter now after he was completely ‘burned out’ on jiu-jitsu
  • MMA Junkie : UFC targets Kris Moutinho vs. Guido Cannetti for March 12 event
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 31 breakdown: Counters will be key in Rob Font vs. Jose Aldo
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Bellator 272 ceremonial weigh-in video at 1 p.m. ET
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Bellator 272 ceremonial weigh-in video live now
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 272 weigh-in video
  • MMA Weekly : Watch Sergio Pettis weigh-in for first Bellator title defense | Video
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 31's Brendan Allen wants Darren Till next, but Sean Strickland rematch is key
  • MMAFighting.com : Calvin Kattar not focused on Max Holloway loss, plans to ‘make Giga Chikadze pay’ at UFC Vegas 46
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 272 weigh-in results: Sergio Pettis, Kyoji Horiguchi make championship weight
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White on Justin Gaethje fighting for lightweight title: 'It should be him' after UFC 269
  • MMAFighting.com : We Got Next: Brianna Van Buren, Chris Curtis and Kenny Cross
  • MMA Junkie : Video: What was said during Colby Covington and Kamaru Usman's wholesome moment at UFC 268
  • MMAFighting.com : MMA Pound-For-Pound Rankings update: Who can dethrone Kamaru Usman?
  • MMA Junkie : Sean O'Malley: Dominick Cruz's ego has to hurt for being on UFC 269 prelims
  • MMA Junkie : UFC books Manon Fiorot to fight Jessica Eye at March 5 event
  • MMA Junkie : Emmanuel Sanchez focused on Jeremy Kennedy, but hopes to rebook A.J. McKee bout: 'It's the only fight I needed to pull out from'