Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Gladiator Championship Fighting
GCF Events
GCF 67
Sunday, October 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vojtéch Sichtar vs. Tomáš Vařecha Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Petr Řezníček vs. Werner Hartmann Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Krobot vs. Kryštof Smital Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam Novák vs. Jan Salga Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nikolas Kubáň vs. Martin Hesoun Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jakub Šmolc vs. Pavel Tous Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinec vs. Rayden Sotolong Izquierdo Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sarka Sobkova vs. Eliska Lekesova Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jan Satora vs. Lukáš Kořán Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Štěpán Nevřela vs. Jakub Macháček Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Vasyl Perstenyak vs. Ondřej Pivec Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
GCF 66: Cage Fight Olomouc 10
Sunday, October 09, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petr Dvořáček defeats Pavel Hennrich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolas Agyeman defeats Dušan Dědek via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Marek Vysloužil via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Valentik defeats Erik Šenkeřík via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivča Koubíková defeats Lenka Hanková via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Petr Řezníček defeats Pavel Zajíc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Berger defeats Marcel Máša via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinec defeats Danilo Čirič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 65: Back in The Cage
Saturday, September 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Šindelář defeats Mantas Selvenis via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Horský defeats Milan Simonovič via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Tiep defeats Marko Gucu via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Čečil defeats Miroslav Krybus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Mašek defeats Andreas Rasumny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliver Urbánek defeats Matyáš Pasálek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Žemla defeats Andreas Dik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats Marton Jerger via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Khol defeats Marcel Máša via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Žďánský defeats Petar Mitrović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 64
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mansur Abdurzakov defeats Max Handanagić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Humburger defeats Daniel Brunclík via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Cabaj defeats Jakub Kukla via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Horváth defeats Miroslav Vacek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giorgi Esiava defeats Michal Miler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Dvoráček defeats Zbyněk Vlček via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bahruz Baylarzada defeats Volodymyr Popyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Žemla defeats Michal Jelínek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Khol defeats Marcel Kříž via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Máša defeats Jan Hruška via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GCF 61
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ondřej Petrášek defeats Gvido Granauskis via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
René Matejov defeats Miroslav Vacek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horský defeats Tibor Ondik via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:13 Round 3 of 3, 13:13 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Skalický defeats Irmantas Anuzis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Handanagić defeats Jiří Novák via KO/TKO, Elbows | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cinja Kiefer defeats Barbora Poláková via Submission, Armbar | 2:29 Round 3 of 3, 12:29 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Beneš defeats Michal Duba via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Pipek defeats Marek Linhart via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Jančárek defeats Michal Miler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Stanovský defeats Josef Štumer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 50: Cage Fight Příbram
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ondřej Skalník defeats Karolis Buslys via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ladislav Žák defeats Bohumil Lungrik via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Meliš defeats Miroslav Vacek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Petrášek defeats Lukas Lapinskas via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiří Holeček defeats Igor Lazarevski via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eividas Zemaitaitis defeats Jan Havelka via Submission, Armbar | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Skalický defeats Petr Kindl via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Šindelář defeats Lukáš Beneš via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page |
GCF 49: Cage Fight Olomouc 7
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolas Kubáň defeats Dušan Dědek via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Dobiaš defeats Tomáš Lejsek via Submission, Armbar | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 6:39 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Meixner defeats Karel Zedek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Šmíd defeats Erik Votava via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Berger defeats Jan Obadálek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Pavelka defeats Petr Horák via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GCF 48: Big Cage 6
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Dittrich defeats Milan Vrbić via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Jančuška defeats Maciej Szczepaniak via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Vacek defeats Jakub Běle via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vítězslav Rajnoch defeats Bahman Sharabiani via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roland Rak defeats Milan Hošák via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Bartoněk defeats Marián Taraba via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radovan Gonšenica defeats Milan Simonovič via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriela Horáková defeats Lucie Vacová via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Lukačovič defeats Denis Krátký via Submission | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Gnidiak defeats Lukáš Kalous via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 47: Cage Fight Nymburk
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pavel Šusta defeats Michal Vostry via Submission, Armbar | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krisztián Simon defeats Jan Malach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Vacek defeats Tomáš Penz via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Petrášek defeats Jan Hájek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:56 Round 3 of 3, 13:56 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Hučín defeats Jakub Kukla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolas Kubáň defeats Jiří Holeček via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Jančuška defeats Martin Pršala via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Mansur Soltachanov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Kubíček defeats Vasil Hretu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 46: Fight Night Dobriš III
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krisztián Simon defeats Michal Lebduška via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Pavlíček defeats Milan Vrbić via KO/TKO | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Jančuška defeats Borko Stojanović via KO/TKO | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Václav Mikulášek defeats Dušan Švestka via KO/TKO | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Skalický defeats Jakub Noga via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Krybus defeats Libor Kalous via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Jakub Šindelář via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abchan Hakimov defeats David Tiep via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Hrdlička defeats Oleksii Savliak via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Soltachanov defeats Patrik Blažek via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Sýkora defeats Arben Alimi via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
GCF 45: Cage Fight Olomouc 6
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomáš Matyska vs. Jakub Kukla Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Martinik defeats Martin Hubalík via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrej Kalašnik defeats Ladislav Stejskal via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Borovec defeats Patrik Macko via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Meixner defeats Jan Koubek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Hrdlička defeats Michael Pryjmačuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Slavomir Nad defeats Rudolf Micech via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
René Sliž defeats Tomáš Koltun via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Křepelka defeats Robin Chaloupka via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Punches | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page |
GCF 44: Cage Fight Sokolov
Saturday, May 26, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jaroslav Poborský defeats Danijel Kokora via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Eldarushev defeats Csaba Hocz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Vacek vs. Bohumil Lungrik Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomáš Zaschke vs. Steven Krt Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Radek Andrle vs. Jaroslav Hrdlička Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nikola Vávra vs. Jan Meixner Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomáš Kužela defeats Łukasz Bugara via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Konrád defeats Radek Šopov via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Wawrzyczek defeats Pavel Pilný via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dan Zámečník defeats Marko Gucu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GCF 43: Big Cage 5
Saturday, March 03, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Anatoly Hunanyan defeats Jakub Gazdík via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Dittrich defeats Martin Chuděj via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Beránek defeats Simon Michálek via KO/TKO | 3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Šusta defeats Vojislav Janićijević via Submission, Kneebar | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Václav Mikulášek defeats Pavel Lamacký via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
David Olšák defeats Marek Novotný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Dohnal defeats Ilija Ulamović via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Borovec defeats Zdeněk Pavlík via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Bystroň defeats Pavel Pabián via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Obracaj defeats Jiří Juřička via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page |
GCF 42: Cage Fight Nymburk 2
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Miroslav Brož defeats Omar Amasha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Poborský defeats Michal Konrád via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Kohout defeats Leonard Spišský via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Šátek defeats Jakub Křemen via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Radek Mottl via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Hrdlička defeats Rehan Din via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Beran defeats David Tiep via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ljaško defeats Michal Moravec via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Humburger defeats Marián Taraba via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Hubalík defeats Lukáš Beneš via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Spilka defeats Arben Alimi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Mezírka defeats Václav Pelant via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Paliichuk defeats Dzianis Turlai via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Fajk defeats Tomáš Es via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GCF 41: Night of the Legends
Thursday, October 12, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michal Hamršmíd defeats Petr Mai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
László Soltész defeats Josef Král via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Brož defeats Nemanja Milošević via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Macháček defeats Filip Vujič via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strike | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Janković defeats Václav Přibyl via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Matúš Juráček defeats Savo Lazić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vít Mrákota defeats Ladislav Žák via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bohumil Lungrik defeats Pavel Bechtold via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leo Brichta defeats Vladislav Bezobrazov via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kukla vs. Artur Mykytenko Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kovařík defeats Libor Kalous via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 40: Cage Fight Olomouc 5
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michal Lebduška defeats Jan Slováček via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Švestka defeats Nikolas Kubáň via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Dittrich defeats Dominik Dobeš via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Hrabčík defeats Dušan Dědek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pavel Hennrich defeats Štěpán Genčůr via N/A | of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jan Rychtařík defeats Jan Otevřel via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Matyska defeats Jakub Noga via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marián Taraba defeats Jan Meixner via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Nikolas Agyeman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
GCF 39: Finále Mistrovství Republiky v MMA
Saturday, June 17, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Matúš Juráček defeats Miroslav Vacek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Brož defeats Edgaras Banikonis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikola Slovak defeats Miroslav Jansky via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Salčák defeats Steven Krt via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Pilný defeats Karel Zedek via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Leo Brichta defeats Jaroslav Hrdlička via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kukla defeats Jan David via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
David Kohout defeats Daniel Ljaško via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Michal Vodák via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Lucie Vacová defeats Veronika Rodová via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kaplan defeats Ondřej Hlaváček via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
GCF 38: Big Cage 4
Saturday, March 04, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vít Vávra defeats Matěj Kuzník via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 4 of 5, 19:48 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Pavlíček defeats Daniel Dittrich via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 5, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vítězslav Rajnoch defeats Jaroslav Poborský via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Slováček defeats Jozef Skorčík via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Václav Mikulášek defeats Dušan Glezgo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Motl defeats Roland Rak via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Hladký defeats Petr Bartoněk via Submission, Armbar | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
David Olšák defeats Zdeněk Pavlík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Pavelka defeats Ondřej Pokorný via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Borovec defeats Martin Thibaud via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GCF 37: Cage Fight Nymburk
Sunday, January 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vít Vávra defeats Michal Lebduška via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Kuzník defeats Jaroslav Poborský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Těššík defeats Michal Kotalík via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Brož defeats Bohumil Lungrik via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolas Kubáň defeats Jan Stehlík via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dennis Poborský defeats Tomáš Kubiš via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Dyk defeats Michal Beneš via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Pršala defeats Jan Kovalczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Bartůněk defeats Tomáš Svoboda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Korec defeats Martin Simco via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Max Handanagić via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
GCF 36: Fight Night Dobříši 2
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Bobrowski defeats Miloš Petrášek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Skalník defeats Martin Veder via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Pavlíček defeats Simon Michálek via KO/TKO | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Lebduška defeats Patrik David via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Konrád defeats Ondřej Petrášek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Janka defeats Pavel Šusta via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Slepička defeats Tomáš Vrána via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Kubelka defeats Michal Hořejší via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Dauliatov defeats Tomáš Kubiš via Submission | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dennis Poborský defeats Martin Pršala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 35: Cage Fight Olomouc 4
Sunday, September 11, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Dittrich vs. Jiří Paluska Ends in a No Contest, Knee to the Groin | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Procházka defeats Aleš Kinzel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pavel Hennrich defeats Marek Bartl via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jan Otevřel defeats Martin Příslupský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Stelšovský defeats Erik Ištánek via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Brož defeats Michal Schönweitz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Slováček defeats Jaroslav Kunc via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Nepraš defeats Vojtěch Hrabčík via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Dík defeats Ján Krajčovič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Klupa defeats Tomáš Matyska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GCF 34: Back in the Fight 5
Friday, March 25, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucie Pudilová defeats Melinda Fábián via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
László Furkó defeats Bohumil Lungrik via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Lebduška defeats Marián Jakubík via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Radek Šopov defeats Jan Janka via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Brož defeats Tomáš Malík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Hradil defeats Milan Gargoš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Slováček defeats Patrik Danihel via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Hrabčík defeats Jan Becher via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page |
GCF 33: Cage Fight Poděbrady
Sunday, January 31, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Csaba Hocz defeats Miloš Petrášek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Vít Vávra defeats Petr Hrdlica via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Hladký defeats Adam Knajbl via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Petrášek defeats Jan Janka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Heller defeats Vilém Lác via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Valchař defeats Milan Gargoš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Bálek defeats Tomáš Novotný via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Mikluščák defeats Tomáš Svoboda via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Beneš defeats Daniel Švestka via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Dennis Poborský via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |
GCF 32: WMMAA Finals
Saturday, November 28, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Miloš Petrášek defeats David Marcina via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Kozma defeats Marek Bartl via Submission, Armbar | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Vít Vávra defeats Jan Široký via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Gadzhibabayev defeats Mohmed Sulimanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 2 of 2, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ankalaev defeats Hasan Mezhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov defeats Dauren Ermekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov defeats Shavkat Rakhmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Rabadanov defeats Loik Radzhabov via Submission, Armbar | 0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Yunusilau defeats Zhalgasuly Zhumageldy via Submission, Kimura | 2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakhachali Bakhachaliev defeats Sergey Morozov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:48 Round 2 of 2, 6:48 Total Bout Page |
GCF Challenge: Cage Fight Olomouc 3
Sunday, September 13, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomáš Malík defeats Marek Bartl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiří Paluska defeats Tomáš Vacek via Submission, Kimura | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matúš Juráček defeats Tomáš Sušina via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jan Trlica defeats Jakub Reif via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Procházka defeats Marek Polách via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Slováček defeats Robert Kneipp via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Hrabčík defeats Ján Krajčovič via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |