Tapology Forums
WEEKLY PROSPECT WATCH THREAD
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
05.23.2022 | 1:31 PM ET
I would rather use it for guys outside UFC, Bellator, PFL or similar, but if there is one guy in these promotions you would like to talk about there is no problem
You can say anything you find relevant about the prospect: weight class, amateur record, some info about them. But please, in case you know where to watch it write it here so all of us can watch it too!!
* Edited at 05.23.2022, 1:55 PM ET *
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
Responses Page 5
05.25.2023 | 1:16 PM ET
https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/100678-r1-fighting-series-ii-brito-vs-de-lara
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
05.28.2023 | 8:39 PM ET
Marko bojkovic won by 2nd round right hook & flying knee. He’s now 4-0 and only 21. Definitely a top prospect out of Serbia
I’m unsure exactly how he won, but Dani barbir beat his toughest opponent yet to improve to 6-0. Best prospect out of Croatia
David martinez (brother of ufc figbter melly martinez) improved to 10-1 with an insane spinning wheel kick in the 4th round. Super exciting prospect and I imagine ufc is in the near future for him
"“Unfortunately you can’t talk like that on FOX” - Joe Rogan"
05.31.2023 | 4:58 AM ET
ATF 17
Yryskeldi Duysheev | Bantamweight | 5-0
Magomed Magomedov | Bantamweight | 8-1
SBC 47 x Titan 82
Predrag Bogdanović | Welterweight | 14-0
Valter Walker | Heavyweight | 10-0
Stefan Zvijer | Middleweight | 12-2
Myktybek Orolbay | Middleweight | 9-1-1
Ognjen Dimić | Lightweight | 7-2
Nair Melikyan | Lightweight | 14-1
MAX Fight 54
Valentin Benishev | 18-0 | Lightweight
XFC Detroit
Olivier Murad | Featherweight | 6-1
Jaret Betancourt | Flyweight | 4-0
Cage Warriors 155
Kyle Driscoll | Lightweight | 13-4
Roberto Hernandez | Featherweight | 6-1
Moses Diaz | Featherweight | 5-0
Damon Wilson | Featherweight | 6-1
Anthony Orozco | Welterweight | Debut
Teddy Adlington-Stringer | Lightweight | Debut
FCR 16
Renato Vidovic | Flyweight | 4-1
Zoran Milic | Flyweight | 3-1
MMA Series 68
Said Khatiev | Featherweight | 12-3
Dmitry Zasinets | Welterweight | 6-1
Jefferson Gonçalves | Welterweight | 12-0-2
Sergey Shirkunov | Bantamweight | 1-0
Vladislav Sukalenko | Lightweight | 4-1
RFA 11
Dominik Humburger | Middleweight | 6-0
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
05.31.2023 | 7:27 AM ET
there's a big chance we're going to see both Duysheev and Magomedov fight under the ONE banner as soon as June (maybe against each other? both fighting someone else? not sure)
* Edited at 05.31.2023, 7:30 AM ET *
05.31.2023 | 7:48 AM ET
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
06.06.2023 | 4:16 PM ET
EFC 104
Igeu Kabesa | Featherweight | 15-2
BFL 77
Rodrigo Sezinando | Welterweight | 5-1
Navid Zanganeh | Lightweight | 1-1
Achilles Estremadura | Lightweight | 7-1
Nic Ouellet | Featherweight | 2-1
Jamie Siraj | Featherweight | 8-2
Esteban Sedano | Featherweight | 4-0
Eternal 76
Blake Donnelly | Lightweight | 7-1
Quillan Salkilld | Lightweight | 3-1
Sebastian Szalay | Bantamweight | 3-1
George Mangos | Featherweight | 1-0
RFA 11
Dominik Humburger | Middleweight | 6-0
Adam Jakubík | Welterweight | 1-0
Peak Fighting
AD Palmore | heavyweight | Debut
Ivan Ortiz | Bantamweight | Debut
Ragnarok 6
Eduardo Matias Torres | Bantamweight | 15-1
Open FC 31
Artem Vakhitov | Light Heavyweight | MMA Debut
Aleksandr Grozin | Lightweight | 20-4-1
Sergei Briutov | Middleweight | 3-0
APFC 5
Cody Linne | Flyweight | 5-1
Dan Moriarty | Flyweight | 3-0
Mark Choinski | Lightweight | 2-0
Angelo Robles | Bantamweight | 2-0
Datrelle Kozeluh | Bantamweight | 3-0
Sergio Plascencia | Flyweight | 2-1
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
06.14.2023 | 2:25 AM ET
AMC 120
Vladimir Alekseev | Bantamweight | 10-2
Omar Aliev | Heavyweight | 2-0
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev | Flyweight | 1-0
Dalgat Zubairov | Flyweight | Debut
EFC 104
Igeu Kabesa | Featherweight | 15-2
Elbert Lukas Steyn | Lightweight | 1-0
Centurion FC
Jair Farias | Featherweight | 9-0
Guilherme Lazzarini | Heavyweight | 2-1
Cage Fury 120
Vilson Ndregjoni | Bantamweight | 7-3
Wendel Araujo | Bantamweight | 7-3
Charlie Campbell | Lightweight | 6-2
Paul Capaldo | Featherweight | 6-1
Dennis Buzukja | Featherweight | 10-2
Luke Fernandez | Light Heavyweight | 1-0
Beau Samaniego | Featherweight | 5-1
CJ LaFragola | Welterweight | Debut
Hunter Starner | Bantamweight | 2-0
Thomas Picciano | Bantamweight | 3-1
Combat 4
Nathan Ghareeb | Lightweight | 8-2
Bekzod Abdurakhmonov | Welterweight | 7-0
Ali Zebian | Welterweight | 9-3
Dylan Lockard | Lightweight | 6-2
Gerald Meuse | Lightweight | 4-0
Kemran Lachinov | Welterweight | 10-3
Jake Pilla | Bantamweight | 3-0
LFA 160
John Sweeney | Bantamweight | 12-3
Allan Begosso | Bantamweight | 7-2
Dylan Budka | Middleweight | 5-1
Azamat Bekoev | Middleweight | 15-3
Josiah Harrell | Lightweight | 6-0
Cortavious Romious | Featherweight | 6-1
Aaron Bush | Heavyweight | 5-1
Cameron Kinzig | Heavyweight | 2-0
Kalakon Olieng | Featherweight | 1-1
Alonzo Turner | Welterweight | 1-0
Joshua Perreira | Flyweight | 1-0
FEN 47
Kacper Formela | Featherweight | 15-4
Nurzhan Akishev | Featherweight | 15-3
Łukasz Charzewski | Lightweight | 11-1
Michał Borowski | Featherweight | Debut
Bartłomiej Skowyra | Featherweight | Debut
Sebastian Decowski | Featherweight | 2-0
Jan Ciepłowski | Bantamweight | 5-0
Vitaliy Yakimenko | Bantamweight | 5-1
FCC 34
Raphael Uchegbu | Featherweight | 7-1
Emile Vujakovic | Middleweight | Debut
Tom Mullen | Lightweight | 4-1
Harel Cohen | Lightweight | 5-0
Kurtis Campbell | Featherweight | 1-0
Shaun Fraser | Welterweight | Debut
Oktagon 44
Alexander Poppeck | Light Heavyweight | 16-4
Jacinta Austin | Strawweight | 4-1
Hafeni Na***a | Lightweight | 4-0
MMA Series 69
Grigoriy Mishin | Flyweight | 6-0
Magomed Saidov | Heavyweight | 3-0
Ilya Kharitonov | Lightweight | 4-0
SFT 41
Marciano Ferreira | Flyweight | 10-3
Marco Antonio | Welterweight | 4-1
Synergy FC 7
Bernard Mayberry | Middleweight | 2-0
Donnell Walker | Heavyweight | Debut
PCS 3
Keron Reed | Bantamweight | 1-1
Anthony Cassar | Heavyweight | 1-0
Cage of Honor 89
Tristan Overvig | Light Heavyweight | 5-2
Mervin Miller | Light Heavyweight | 2-0
Fusion Fight League
Daeri Alderman | Featherweight | 3-0
Chris Rios | Featherweight | Debut
Jose Mendez | Lightweight | 1-0
Tommy McMillen | Featherweight | 3-0
Austin Clayton | Welterweight | Debut
Justin Harbison | Heavyweight | Debut
Brave 71
Omar Solomonov | Featherweight | 11-2
Ilyar Askhanov | Featherweight | 12-4
Velimurad Alkhasov | Bantamweight | 8-1
Nicholas Hwende | Bantamweight | 6-0
Maysara Mohamed | Flyweight | 6-0-1
Khamzat Maaev | Welterweight | 3-0
Ramazan Gitinov | Lightweight | 1-0
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
06.21.2023 | 5:05 AM ET
Naiza 52 x Ural 3
Dauren Ermekov | Middleweight | 18-5
Ruslan Shamilov | Middleweight | 12-4
Sagyn Kazbek | MStrawweight | 4-0
Bagdat Zhubanysh | MStrawweight | 2-0
Edil Esengulov | Middleweight | 22-5-1
Ramazan Gasanov | Welterweight | 8-0
Alibi Idiris | Flyweight | 7-0
Nurbolat Abu | Bantamweight | 8-1
Gadzhimurad Zavaev | Bantamweight | 2-0
Timur Serikuly | Featherweight | 2-1
BFC 72
Sultan Omarov | Middleweight | 1-0
Brave 72
Roman Bogatov | Featherweight | 13-1
Magomed Idrisov | Flyweight | 8-0
Yanis Ghemmouri | Featherweight | 11-1
Rasul Magomedov | Light Heavyweight | Debut
Eliezer Kubanza | Welterweight | 3-0
Mohamed Alsameea | Flyweight | Debut
Ares 16
Baissangour Chamsoudinov | Welterweight | 6-0
Daguir Imavov | Featherweight | 14-3-1
Axel Sola | Lightweight | 5-0
Virgil Augen | Middleweight | 4-0
Mantas Kondratavičius | Middleweight | 4-0
Youssouf Binate | Featherweight | 3-0
Paulin Begai | Light Heavyweight | 4-2
Hugo Guillon | Middleweight | 4-1
Kenzo Soares Silva | Heavyweight | 1-0
Unified 51
Teshay Gouthro | Bantamweight | 7-1
Ergys Sigeta | Welterweight | 5-0
Bobby Poulter | Welterweight | 4-1
Cody Chovancek | Bantamweight | 4-0
LFA 161
Cody Davis | Flyweight | 7-1
Rafael do Nascimento | Bantamweight | 8-2
Danny Silva | Featherweight | 6-1
Rafael Barbosa | Featherweight | 14-5
Giovanna Canuto | Strawweight | 4-0
Isaac Thomson | Featherweight | 4-1
Jeffrey Craig | Welterweight | 3-1
Sarek Shields | Welterweight | 4-1
Daniel Park | Flyweight | 1-0
Road 64
Hae Jin Park | Lightweight | 10-2
Ji Yong Yang | Bantamweight | 7-0
Razhabali Shaydullaev | Bantamweight | 6-0
Tae Young Yoon | Lightweight | 5-1-1
Bruno Azevedo | Bantamweight | 18-3
Octagon 46
Arnur Kabdoldaev | Lightweight | 2-0
Saimumin Madiev | Flyweight | 5-1
Asylkhan Tolepov | Flyweight | 1-0
Kerim Daudov | Light Heavyweight | 7-0
Alisher Gaziz | Bantamweight | 3-0
Kafiz Sakibekov | Featherweight | 6-1
Alash Pride 86
David Dzhibilov | Bantamweight | 3-0
AMC 120
Magomed Sulumov | Lightweight | 10-2
Tumer Ondar | Featherweight | 8-2
Tahir Abdullaev | Welterweight | 15-2
Lights Out 12
Austin Bashi | Bantamweight | 9-0
Abe Alsaghir | Lightweight | 1-0
Kobe Woodall | Lightweight | 1-0
Jayson Scott | Bantamweight | 3-1
Fury 80
Josh Walker | Flyweight | 7-1
Alberto Trujillo | Flyweight | 8-2
Michael Aswell | Featherweight | 7-0
Yadier DelValle | Featherweight | 4-0
Justice Torres | Featherweight | 7-0
Rylan Melancon | Bantamweight | 3-1
Gabriel Wanderley | Bantamweight | 2-0
Robelis Despaigne | Heavyweight | 1-0
Diara Culpepper | Flyweight | 3-0
Marquel Mederos | Lightweight | 6-1
Alex De La Cruz | Flyweight | 1-0
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
06.21.2023 | 5:23 AM ET
IMMAF prospects are showing out as always with beastly prospects like Axel Sola, Bagdat, Zavaev, Kazbek, Idrisov and Rasul Magomedov. I think one of the fights with the biggest implications is Rasul's fight, dude is actually a beast - Combat Sambo world champion and an extensive background in freestyle wrestling with a win over one of the greatest wrestlers of all time in Kyle Snyder
* Edited at 06.21.2023, 5:38 AM ET *
06.21.2023 | 5:35 AM ET
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
06.28.2023 | 3:53 AM ET
KOF 1
Oumar Sy | Light Heavyweight | 8-0
Quentin Domingos | Heavyweight | 9-3
Shooto Brasil 118
João Paulo ***undes | Light Heavyweight | 7-2
Wellington Souza | Flyweight | 10-3
Marcos Novais | Featherweight | 7-1
Lucas de Araujo | Lightweight | 3-0
Gabriel Nardes | Featherweight | 3-0
LUX 33
Francesco Patrón | Featherweight | 9-1
Luis Meraz | Featherweight | 7-2
Matrix Fight Night 12
Hugo Paiva | Flyweight | 6-2
Mochamed Machaev | Featherweight | 13-1
Khabibullo Azizov | Featherweight | 10-0
MMA Series 70
Sergey Bobryshev | Welterweight | 16-3
Bobur Kurbonov | Welterweight | 13-4
Masoud Safari | Heavyweight | 7-1-1
Yusup Shuaev | Heavyweight | 9-2-1
Rafael Abrahamyan | Featherweight | 5-1
Rizvan Abuev | Flyweight | 13-4
Kamil Gereykhanov | Middleweight | 7-1
Vasily Rudenko | Welterweight | 7-0
Cage Warriors 156
Reece McEwan | Featherweight | 6-1
Jimmy Quinn | Bantamweight | Debut
Milad Ahady | Featherweight | 5-1
SFH Fight Day
Carlos Petruzzella | Middleweight | 9-0
Julieta Martinez | Strawweight | 2-0
Omar Arteaga | Featherweight | 7-0
Combate Global
Jimmie Pace, Jr. | Welterweight | 2-0
Elias Garcia | Flyweight | 8-2
UWC 45
Luis Elias | Flyweight | 4-0
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
07.05.2023 | 10:18 AM ET
GFC 22
Levan Kirtadze | Featherweight | 6-1
Luka Giorgadze | Featherweight | 5-1
Mikheil Sazhiniani | Light Heavyweight | 10-2
Timur Salimov | Light Heavyweight | 4-1
Tornike Gigauri | Middleweight | 4-0
Yuri Beridze | Lightweight | 3-1
FFC 63
Oscar Ravello | Welterweight | 8-2
Andres Felipe Molano | Featherweight | 8-2
Salah Eddine Hamli | Lightweight | 3-0
LFA 162
Rose Conceição | Strawweight | 6-0
Elaine Lopes | Strawweight | 6-0
Wellington Prado | Featherweight | 13-2
Márcio Barbosa | Featherweight | 13-2
Jefferson Nascimento | Lighweight | 9-0
Italo Gomes | Lighweight | 12-3
Alisson Murilo | Flyweight | 8-1
Rafael Tobias | Light Heavyweight | 8-0
André Lima | Flyweight | 5-0
Igor Taylon | Flyweight | 7-2
Gabriel Costa | Lightweight | 7-0
Michael Oliveira | Welterweight | 4-0
Cassio Arduini | Flyweight | 4-0
Renildo Monteiro | Flyweight | 6-0
Guilherme Uriel | Heavyweight | 3-0
Lany Silva | Strawweight | 2-0
Gabriela Fujimoto | Strawweight | 2-0
ARMMADA 5
Jovan Leka | Heavyweight | 5-1
Miljan Zdravkovic | Bantamweight | 5-0
RCC Intro 27
Rakhim Midaev | Bantamweight | 11-1
Vyacheslav Svischev | Bantamweight | 11-3
Temirkhan Temirkhanov | Welterweight | 8-1
Milson Castro | Welterweight | 14-4
Igor Shardakov | Flyweight | 2-0
Nikita Kondratov | Welterweight | 2-0
NEF 53
Joe Poirier | Flyweight | 2-0
Kyle Hill | Welterweight | Debut
Pancrase 335 - 336
Ryo Takagi | Featherweight | 5-1
Joseph Camacho | Flyweight | 5-1
Toki Matsui | Flyweight | 5-0
JCK Finals
Jizheng Wang | Featherweight | 18-5
Aili Mulatebieke | Lightweight | 15-2
Aziz Khaydarov | Lightweight | 20-6
Apingshila | Featherweight | 4-1
Shamuhaer Aidelibieke | Flyweight | 9-3
Hailaierke | Flyweight | 6-1
Levels 9
Andreeas Binder | Lightweight | 7-2
Louie Sutherland | Heavyweight | 5-1
Ammari Diedrick | Welterweight | 3-1
Alain Van De Merckt | Middleweight | 4-0
Liam McCracken | Featherweight | 4-1
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
07.13.2023 | 6:07 AM ET
Cage Fury 121
Jose Perez | Featherweight | 7-1
Raheam Forest | Welterweight | 6-1
Treston Vines | Welterweight | 6-2
Keith Dowell | Middleweight | 2-0
Petera Wilson | Heavyweight | 2-0
Danny Barlow | Welterweight | 5-0
Nakia Brown | Lightweight | 3-0
Peak 30
Kris Vereen | Welterweight | 8-0
Colton Loud | Flyweight | 3-0
Nation Gibrick | Lightweight | 5-1
Tyler Grimsley | Lightweight | 5-0
Open FC 32
Aso Khisholov | Lightweight | 3-0
Dmitriy Ionin | Featherweight | 3-0
Rasul Magomedov | Lightweight | 11-3
Mashrabjon Ruziboev | Lightweight | 17-4-1
Ivan Grachev | Light Heavyweight | Debut
Mamurjon Khamidov | Light Heavyweight | 6-1
Combate Global
Justin Vazquez | Featherweight | 10-2
Roberto Romero Hernandez | Featherweight | 6-2-1
Ismael Zamora | Bantamweight | 6-2
Adam Ortiz | Bantamweight | 5-0
Fury FC 81
Maike Linhares | Featherweight | 17-3
Mo Miller | Bantamweight | 7-2
Kody Steele | Lightweight | 3-0
Jacobe Smith | Welterweight | 5-0
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
07.20.2023 | 5:35 AM ET
Cage Fury 122
Cedric Gunnison | Lightweight | 6-1
Shamel Findley | Flyweight | 6-1-1
Badmatsyren Dorzhiev | Flyweight | 7-0
Max Quinones | Flyweight | 3-0
William Rentz | Lightweight | 2-1
Isaiah Sackey-El | Middleweight | 2-0
Monte Ogbonna-Morrison | Middleweight | 3-1
Morquez Forest | Lightweight | 1-0
Tommy Laipply | Lightweight | Debut
FFC 64
Miguelito Grijalva | Featherweight | 8-0
Jesus Herreras | Bantamweight | 3-0
Shlemenko FC 8
Aleksandr Osetrov | Featherweight | 13-4-1
Jackson Loureiro | Featherweight | 13-3-1
Alexander Podmarev | Heavyweight | 18-5
Said Agaev | Welterweight | 5-0
Evgeny Morozov | Welterweight | 4-0
Akhmed Musaev | Welterweight | 5-0
Alexander Zyryanov | Lightweight | Debut
Cage Warriors 157
Jordan Vucenic | Featherweight | 10-2
Luke Riley | Featherweight | 6-0
Matheus Malta | Bantamweight | 10-3
Harry Hardwick | Featherweight | 9-3-1
Vitor Estevam | Featherweight | 6-0
Will Currie | Middleweight | 9-3
Connor Hayes | Middleweight | Debut
Shirzad Qadrian | Bantamweight | 3-0
Ander Sanchez | Flyweight | 2-1
Titan 83
Richie Lewis | Lightweight | 4-0
LFA 163
Elijah Johns | Featherweight | 9-2
William Starks | Lightweight | 9-3
Johnny Hopper | Lightweight | 7-2
Landry Ward | Lightweight | 7-1
Angel Alvarez | Lightweight | 5-1
Kevin Fernandez | Flyweight | 5-1
Javier Cepeda | Flyweight | 3-0
Erique Owens | Featherweight | 3-1
Zumarr Archer | Middleweight | 2-0
Lux 34
Juan Díaz | Bantamweight | 9-1-1
Alberto García | Bantamweight | 7-0
Black Combat 7
Soo Young Yoo | Bantamweight | 10-2
Jun Seo Choi | Middleweight | 6-1
Jun Young Lee | Flyweight | 3-0
Octagon 47
Bekzat Almakhan | Bantamweight | 15-1
FNC Armageddon 4
Tariel Abbasov | Featherweight | 7-0
Ivan Sicaja | Featherweight | 3-0
Shamrock 347
Max Choriev | Welterweight | 2-0
Jackson McVey | Middleweight | 2-0
A1 Combat 12
Andrew Coyne | Featherweight | 6-1
Ernie Juarez | Featherweight | 5-0
Taylor Mauldin | Strawweight | 3-0
Ernesto Rodriguez | Welterweight | 6-1
Billy Brand | Bantamweight | 3-1
Ian Morken | Bantamweight | 2-0
Shooto vol 5
Shuto Aki | Flyweight | 9-3-1
Ryuya Iwamoto | Featherweight | 6-0
Wataru Yamauchi | Flyweight | 5-0
WLF 66
Tianhao Feng | Flyweight | 12-2-1
Otabek Rajabov | Bantamweight | Debut
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
07.27.2023 | 6:32 AM ET
Oktagon 45: Day 1
Jonas Mågård | Bantamweight | 15-5
Felipe Lima | Bantamweight | 11-1
Jamie Cordero | Middleweight | 3-1
Shem Rock | Lightweight | 8-1-1
RCC 16
Shamil Musaev | Welterweight | 15-1
Makkasharip Zaynukov | Lightweight | 13-4
Boris Medvedev | Welterweight | 16-2
Mansur Dadaev | Lightweight | 5-0
Khayal Dzhaniev | Lightweight | 2-0
Valmir Galiev | Bantamweight | 4-1-1
FAC 20
Gauge Young | Lightweight | 5-1
Zach Scroggin | Welterweight | 4-0
Marshal Kemp | Lightweight | 6-1
NFC/ The Cage
Emilio Quissua | Light Heavyweight | 4-0
Ilia Qarukhnishvili | Featherweight | 6-1
Arijan Topallaj | Lightweight | 4-0-1
Cage Warriors 158
Michele Martignoni | Flyweight | 8-1
Dario Bellandi | Middleweight | 5-1
Naglis Kanišauskas | Middleweight | 6-2
Mason Jones | Lightweight | 11-2
Michael Pagani | Lightweight | 6-0
James Power | Lightweight | 5-0
Emanuele Zaccaria | Bantamweight | 6-1
Dumitru Girlean | Lightweight | 6-1
Leon Hill | Lightweight | 5-1
Sam Kelly | Bantamweight | 5-1
Guido Possidente | Lightweight | 3-0
Daan Duijs | Bantamweight | 8-2
Oktagon 45: Day 2
Mate Sanikidze | Featherweight | 10-2
Losene Keita | Featherweight | 11-0
Nermin Hajdarpašić | Light Heavyweight | 4-1-1
Samuel Bark | Featherweight | 8-2
Eduard Kexel | Featherweight | 8-1
Akonne Wanliss | Lightweight | 6-2
Callum Mullen | Featherweight | 5-1
CES 74
Gary Balletto Jr. | Middleweight | 7-3
Tyrime Da Silva | Lightweight | 3-0
Mike Antidormi | Featherweight | Debut
Jungle Fight 118
Willian Souza | Featherweight | 11-2
Julio Pereira | Featherweight | 11-3
Isai Ramos | Featherweight | 6-1
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
09.06.2023 | 4:41 AM ET
FFC 65
Oscar Ravello | Welterweight
Jeremy de la Mata | Flyweight
Jesus Herreras | Bantamweight
EFC 107
Gift Walker | Flyweight
Terence Balelo | Flyweight
Tumelo Manyamala | Flyweight
Brave 74
Ali Guliev | Bantamweight
Eliezer Kubanza | Welterweight
Vladislav Rudnev | Lightweight
Tamerlan Albiekov | Heavyweight
ROC 81
Itso Babulaidze | Welterweight
Reese Watkins | Welterweight
Nekruz Mirkhojaev | Featherweight
Octagon 49
Doston Bozorov | Lightweight
Marsel Nurlanbek uulu | Featherweight
Shermurat Kalilov | Featherweight
Anvar Abdullaev | Flyweight
Argenbek Abdykadyr Uulu | Featherweight
Polat Mursaliev | Heavyweight
Cage Warriors 159
Roberto Hernandez | Featherweight
Terrance Saeteurn | Flyweight
Elijah Leggett | Featherweight
Lucas Martino | Lightweight
Unified 52
Ramil Kamilov | Welterweight
Tom O’Connor | Lightweight
Nick Leblanc | Featherweight
Alash Pride 89
Karshyga Dautbek | Lightweight
David Dzhibilov | Bantamweight
Bagdos Olzhabay | Featherweight
Bagdat Zhubanysh | Flyweight
Azatbek Kochorov | Bantamweight
Eternal 78
Jack Becker | Lightweight
Joe Davis | Featherweight
Kris Ustijanovski | Bantamweight
Joseph Larcinese | Flyweight
JCK 68
Shamuhaer Aidelibieke | Flyweight
Naertai Kezibayi | Featherweight
Apingshila | Featherweight
Wuerken Sulitanhali | Welterweight
Open FC 34
Ruslan Gabaraev | Light Heavyweight
Diiar Shulianov | Bantamweight
Anushevron Tukhtaev | Bantamweight
FCR 17
Jonny Touma | Flyweight
Arlind Berisha | Heavyweight
247 FC
Cameron Kinzig | Heavyweight
Mataeo Garner | Heavyweight
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
09.14.2023 | 7:14 AM ET
Ismail Khan | Flyweight
Joon Gun Cho | Flyweight
Torepchi Dogak | Flyweight
LFA 167
Jonathan Piersma | Welterweight
Shamidkhan Magomedov | Welterweight
Bakhromjon Mashrapov | Welterweight
Jay Manning | Middleweight
Eduardo Penha | Bantamweight
Jessen Ramcharan | Bantamweight
Cage Fury 125
Roybert Echeverria | Flyweight
Nick Meck | Welterweight
Kevin Pease | Welterweight
Sharif Oripov | Flyweight
Kris Williams | Flyweight
Emily Martins | WMMA
Trent Miller | Middleweight
MPL 8
Khamzat Chapanov | Welterweight
Agil Akhmedov | Bantamweight
Azizbek Temirov | Bantamweight
Ruslan Kasymaly uulu | Featherweight
Oktagon 46
Jacinta Austin | WMMA
Louis Glismann | Welterweight
Kerim Engizek | Middleweight
Deniz Ilbay | Featherweight
Niko Samsonidse | Featherweight
Samourai 8
Tommy Morrisson | Flyweight
Mehdi Zeidvand | Featherweight
Maxime Soucy | Featherweight
Isaac Blais | Bantamweight
Frederik Dupras | Featherweight
Shamrock 349
Dustin Lampros | Featherweight
Max Choriev | Welterweight
Combate Global
Roberto Romero Hernandez | Featherweight
Ramiro Jimenez | Featherweight
Fury 83
Julius Holmes | Welterweight
Josh Walker | Bantamweight
Matheus Camilo | Featherweight
Dorian Ramos | Featherweight
Tracy Reeder | Lightweight
Austin Green | Heavyweight
Jacobe Smith | Welterweight
Nick Piccininni | Flyweight
DEEP 115
Soo Young Yoo | Bantamweight
Jun Seo Choi | Middleweight
Other Promotions
Cong Wang | WMMA | WFL 68
Nursultan Toktorov | Featherweight | EFC 36
Jake Pilla | Bantamweight | Combat FC 5
Keweny Lopes | Lightweight | MMA GP
Stewart Nicoll | Flyweight | Beatdown 5
Tiago Ramos | Featherweight | SFT 42
Paul Kimble | Welterweight | Attitude 28
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
09.21.2023 | 4:02 AM ET
Mitchell McKee | Bantamweight
Sean McPadden | Bantamweight
Lucas Clay | Lightweight
Kegan Gennrich | Lightweight
An Tuan Ho | Flyweight
Quang Le | Bantamweight
Mervin Miller | Light Heavyweight
Griffin Parriott | Featherweight
Bailey Schoenfelder | Heavyweight
Octagon 50
Damir Tolenov | Flyweight
Sundet Aytkul | Bantamweight
Magomed Magomedov | Welterweight
NFC 15
Florim Zendeli | Welterweight
Maurice Adorf | Bantamweight
David Balevski | Heavyweight
Yusup Magomedov | Light Heavyweight
RCC Intro 28
Vladimir Seliverstov | Light Heavyweight
Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly | Light Heavyweight
Ilyas Khamzin | Welterweight
Khalim Nazruloev | Bantamweight
Jakyp Tuganbaev
MMA Series 72
Asan Azizov | Flyweight
Grigoriy Mishin | Flyweight
Imram Magaramov | Flyweight
Cage Titans 61
Joe Giannetti | Lightweight
Michael Dufort | Lightweight
Combate Global
Jimmie Pace, Jr. | Welterweight
Enrique Pacheco Parra | Flyweight
Ryan Ocasio | Flyweight
Pancrase 337
Rui Imura | Bantamweight
Naoki Hirata | Featherweight
Muhammad Salohidinov | Flyweight
Reo Yamaguchi | Bantamweight
Fury Challenger Series 7
Abdul Kamara | Bantamweight
Justice Torres | Featherweight
Alex De La Cruz | Flyweight
Robelis Despaigne | Heavyweight
Kody Steele | Welterweight
Other Promotions
Romario Orozco | Lightweight | Budo Sento 17
George Mangos | Featherweight | Eternal 79
Nigedan | Flyweight | JCK 69
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
09.28.2023 | 4:59 AM ET
Marco Muñoz | Bantamweight
Fabricio Robles | Bantamweight
Cage Warriors 160
James Hendin | Featherweight
Tobias Harila | Featherweight
Nathan Fletcher | Bantamweight
Luke Riley | Featherweight
Alexander Lööf | Featherweight
Matthew Camilleri | Lightweight
Adam Cullen | Lightweight
UWC 48
Braian González | Flyweight
Luis Elias | Flyweight
Hugo Torres | Flyweight
Jungle Fight 120
Vitor Costa | Middleweight
Lights Out 13
Austin Bashi | Bantamweight
Askar Askar | Bantamweight
Abe Alsaghir | Lightweight
Wow 10
Rafael Calderon | Flyweight
Theo Bashford | Featherweight
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"
10.06.2023 | 5:08 AM ET
Zayundin Suleymanov | Bantamweight
Adilet Mamytov | Bantamweight
C. Alvarez | Lightweight
FAC 21
Alan Olivas | Bantamweight
Alejandro Gomez | Featherweight
LFA 169
Landry Ward | Featherweight
Kevin Fernandez | Flyweight
Joseph Camacho | Flyweight
Richie Miranda | Lightweight
Erique Owens | Featherweight
Marco Soto | Welterweight
Lux 36
Anuar Aburto | Welterweight
Brahyan Zurcher | Featherweight
Mauricio Alfonso | Bantamweight
Naiza 53
Daniel Donchenko | Lightweight
Dastan Amangeldy | Bantamweight
Alibi Pernebek | Welterweight
Koshen Akanov | Bantamweight
Tamirlan Saralapov | Lightweight
Open FC 35
Azamat Nuftillaev | Heavyweight
Edivan Santos | Heavyweight
Saidaotakhon Nuriddinov | Welterweight
Rajab-Ali Murodov | Featherweight
Mashrabjon Ruziboev
Amin Gasimov
RCC Intro 29
Roman Podrugin | Featherweight
Khayal Dzhaniev | Lightweight
Andrey Pulyaev | Middleweight
Mukhamed-Afandi Asipov | Middleweight
Nikita Petropavlovskiy | Lightweight
MMA Series 73
Viktor Klyuev | Heavyweight
Ruslan Krainov | Welterweight
Eduard Martirosyan | Lightweight
GFC 24
Tornike Gigauri | Middleweight
Abdulla Isaev | Light Heavyweight
Mikheil Sazhiniani | Light Heavyweight
Sparta Championship 3
Islam Dulatov | Welterweight
Bilal Tipsaev | Bantamweight
Oktagon 47
Adam Pałasz | Heavyweight
Mateusz Legierski | Lightweight
Marek Mazuch | Middleweight
Jamie Cordero | Middleweight
Łukasz Siwiec | Welterweight
Amiran Gogoladze | Welterweight
Ahmed Sami | Middleweight
Samurai Fight House 13
Lucas Miletich | Featherweight
Mauro Mastromarini | Featherweight
Carlos Petruzzella | Welterweight
Omar Arteaga | Bantamweight
Leonardo Ferreira | Featherweight
Julieta Martinez | WMMA
Gabriel Martinez | Bantamweight
Art of Scrap 7
Jared Braun | Flyweight
Jerrod Winston | Heavyweight
Jesse James Lee | Featherweight
Josh Mercado | Middleweight
"I was involved in a robbery with Mike Beltran"