Tapology Site Search
Shortest Mixed Martial Artists
Shortest Mixed Martial Artists
Fighter | Height | Weight Class | Record | Nation | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zion Clark | 3'2" (97cm) | Bantamweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Michel "Romarinho" Aves | 3'11" (119cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Yuma Yamagishi | 4'1" (124cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Taichi Hara | 4'2" (127cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Salim "Mini Gang" Chiboub | 4'3" (129cm) | Atomweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Taiyo Shimada | 4'3" (130cm) | Am 1-1-1 | ||||||
Mateusz "Mini Majk" Krzyżanowski | 4'4" (131cm) | Atomweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Maciej "Big Jack" Jarema | 4'4" (132cm) | Strawweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Kouki Shimada | 4'5" (134cm) | Am 2-0-1 | ||||||
Jakub "Carlito" Olewiński | 4'5" (135cm) | Atomweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Cloe Manimtim | 4'5" (135cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Koki Sawada | 4'6" (137cm) | Atomweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Choon Tan | 4'6" (137cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Kai Watanabe | 4'6" (138cm) | Atomweight | Am 6-1-0 | |||||
Mehrshad Hedayati | 4'6" (138cm) | Atomweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Chiddy Mbishi | 4'7" (140cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Simplice Fotsala | 4'7" (140cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Arun Sharma | 4'9" (145cm) | Flyweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Bone Sayavonga | 4'9" (145cm) | 5-8-0 | ||||||
Ahmed Qaid | 4'9" (145cm) | Flyweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Tayden Ho | 4'9" (145cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Edy Nozawa | 4'9" (146cm) | Atomweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Malcolm Green | 4'10" (147cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jose Gregorio "El Chino" Martinez | 4'10" (148cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Dale Sheridan | 4'11" (149cm) | Bantamweight | Am 6-3-0 | |||||
Sande "Swico" Kizito | 4'11" (150cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Akhmad Aman | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Kazumi Kaneko | 4'11" (150cm) | 3-6-0 | ||||||
Ramon "Pancorita" Velasquez | 4'11" (150cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Wyatt Barrett | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Tyler "Hulk Hands" Freeland | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | 3-1-0 | |||||
Aiden "High" Price | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Travis "The Lunatic" Tisdale | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 0-2-0, 1 NC | |||||
Musisi "Commando" Ssebunya | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Brandy "Dynamite" Nerney | 4'11" (150cm) | 1-3-0 | ||||||
Moisés Souza | 4'11" (150cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Sulaiman AlMahmudi | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Keegan Lloyd | 4'11" (150cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
Ariz Ahmad Khan | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Mukhiz Kabirov | 4'11" (150cm) | Lightweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Abdulrahman Al Harthey | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-5-0 | |||||
Jake Berger | 4'11" (150cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Lee Abbubaker | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | Am 4-1-0 | |||||
Gustavo "El Gladiador" Balart | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 12-4-0 | |||||
Jalaluddin Sheikh Meree | 4'11" (151cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Lukumon "Upper Akin" Akin | 4'11" (151cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Javier "Suzuki" Diaz | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Rodolfo "El Tsunami" Puente | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Gerard Mills | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-4-0 | |||||
Jhon Alejandro "Junior" Gutierrez Lopez | 5'0" (152cm) | Atomweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Jeremy Poole | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Dario "Coronel" Nascimento | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Jose Tilapa | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-1-0, 1 NC | |||||
Robson "D'Menor" Lobo | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | 3-1-0, 2 NC | |||||
Jamie Mendoza | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Isaac "Springvalley Kid" Rojas | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Paulo Da Silva | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Priti Singh | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Akhmadulla Labazanov | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Edson "Edinho" Reis | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 3-9-0 | |||||
Saul "Baby" Juarez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Charlie "The Animal" Shane | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Virgil "The Atomic Midget" Munteanu | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 3-3-0 | |||||
Sean Highfill | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Regiane Rodrigues | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Satario Holdbrooks | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Christian "The Assassin" Alvarez | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Ismael "Razzle Dazzle" Suarez | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 3-1-0 | |||||
Farman Gul | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
James "Beast" Lodge | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 2-5-0 | |||||
Wilson Ha | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Eric Tylertucker | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
JonPaul "The Pope" Gaffke | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 5-1-0 | |||||
Robertson "Smiling" Abion | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 2-4-0 | |||||
Taylor "BAM BAM" Everett | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 6-2-0 | |||||
Zashaun "Gladiator" Gist | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-1-0, 1 NC | |||||
Richard "Rubberband Man" Rice | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-4-0 | |||||
Gustavo Ortiz | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jordan Kontra | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Ronald Bobo | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Jafet "Sempai The Smiling Flores" Flores | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 4-0-0 | |||||
Jean Bellefleur | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Leony Sanchez | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
"Project Baby" Kalani Geans | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Walter Zelaya | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Brandon Grimmett | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 1-15-0 | |||||
Bradley "War Machine" Collins | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 2-3-0 | |||||
Chaozhong Xiong | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Miguel Arce | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 0-3-0 | |||||
Dirceo Chinchilla | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Sunder Singh | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 3-2-0 | |||||
Joshua Ferrer | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 4-1-0 | |||||
Bruno "Marreta" Farias | 5'0" (152cm) | 1-1-0 | ||||||
Mark "Savage" Spurgeon | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Francisco "El veterano" Encarnacion | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Nyles Fuller | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Zared "The Kid" Crawford | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Gabriel "The Dragon" Casillas | 5'0" (152cm) | Heavyweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Goodluck Opara "Chuckdee" | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Rizaldy "The Hero" Sombrero | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-1-0 | ||||||
Randall Ramirez | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Nathaniel Hill | 5'0" (152cm) | Super Heavyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Darrell Ward | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Dan "Bad Boy" Boyer | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Jorge Ortega | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
AJ "A-Train" Craig | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 5-7-0 | |||||
Aaron Quade | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 1-2-0 | |||||
Dylan Zwick | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Derrion "The Icon" Griffin | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 4-1-0 | |||||
Garth Robertson | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-3-0 | ||||||
Anthony Crosby | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
David "Daboy" Morata | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 1-2-0 | |||||
Brandon Araya | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
William Saborio | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Nikko Duran | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Anuj Singh | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Daniel Aguilar | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Scott "Pitbull" Clark | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Sergio Madrigal | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Tyler "The Ironwill" Logan | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-3-1 | |||||
Jabali Breedy | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jose Antonio Chacon | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Aaron Spomer | 5'0" (152cm) | Heavyweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Reese Bressette | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jeffery "HELL HOUND" Sutton | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 5-5-0 | |||||
Ledrian "King of Kings" Fletcher | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Justin Obregon | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Charles Agnew | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Obinna Edgebike | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Alex "Dutch Chocolate" Spence | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Oscar Chaves | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Justin "TIGERBLOOD" Stripling | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Thomas Endamann | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Stephan "The Heathen" Klein | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Bahram Hasannezhad | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Jon "The Reaper" Gearhart | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 2-13-0 | |||||
Muhammad Saad | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Keith Gildow | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Mike ""The Gentleman"" Martinez | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 5-1-0 | |||||
Eddie Wisnowski | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Anthony "The Bagel" Jagel | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Tyler "The Lion" Coleman | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Shay Barron | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Kevin Matarrita | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Derrick Talley | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Hector Sanchez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jeuz Rodriguez | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Mike Hurlburt | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | 2-4-0 | |||||
John Kellogg | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Amine "The Lion" Ballafrikh | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Keylor Calvo | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Kenny "The naturalist" Harden | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 3-1-0 | |||||
Kenneth Khove | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Loren Japhet | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Nathaniel "The Prince" San Carlos | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-3-0 | ||||||
Paul "Madhatter" Patrick | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | 1-2-0 | |||||
Alex Marcolscu | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Brandon Lessard | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Trenton Woodbeck | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Donnie "The Real Deal" Ballou | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 7-7-0 | |||||
Juan Lopez | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Peter "Boy" | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Andrew Obermark | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Douglas Chavarria | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-1-1 | |||||
Elismael De la Cruz | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Amilcar Bedoya | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Scott McLellan | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 0-3-0 | |||||
Aleksandar "The Axe" Yankov | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 3-4-0 | |||||
Josh Laine | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Rodrigo Montero | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-0-0 | |||||
Anthony "Tony" Rowe | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Landen Farmer | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 3-1-0 | |||||
Elshell Bertus | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Tre "KIng" Mooneyham | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 3-1-0 | |||||
Bourbon Bruce | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
Hoyeon Choi | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Steve Oviedo | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-1-1 | |||||
Roger Mulderink | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Toma "T-Zilla" Walton | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 10-5-0 | |||||
Andy "Daddy" Nova | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
João Lucas Rocha | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 2-0-0 | |||||
Steven "Fresas" Espinoza | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Taylor "The Future" Mote | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-2-0 | |||||
John "The Goliath" McAndrews | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 5-3-0 | |||||
Sean "Alpha" Roberts | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Lucas Nelson | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Paul Occhino | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-6-0 | |||||
Kellen VanCamp | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 5-4-0 | |||||
Jhan Jhan Himmiwat | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Ricardo "Meserito" Rodriguez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Gary Coffey | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Xavier Chavez | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 2-2-0 | |||||
Steven Eyman | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Josh Batesole | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Aaron Harris | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Christian Stoinski | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Jaren Stubbs | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Czyz Harrison | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Dan Rathmanner | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 2-0-0 | |||||
Hamidu "Mr. Mbezi Connection" Kwata | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Troy Potts | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Emilio "The Taz" Torres | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Junior Quintanilla | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Shakhabas Makhmudov | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Michael "The Machine" Montano | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Joseph Lara | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Levi Compton | 5'0" (152cm) | Heavyweight | 1-1-0 | |||||
Joe "Gorilla" Sofranko | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 4-2-0 | |||||
Alexis García | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Marcelino Rangel | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Anthony Aguilar | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Connor Stampley | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 3-0-0 | |||||
Adam "The Gladiator" Gladue | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Jacob Martin | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Alexis Amaya | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 2-0-0, 1 NC | |||||
Sergio Lopez | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Chris Kwiatkowski | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Stefan "The Freak" Talabisco | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Nick Garcia | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Roy "The Tribaloi" Menzi Jr | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | 4-1-0 | |||||
Jesse Joksch | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Roy Carvajal | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Dave Patterson | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Kevin DiBasi | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Dai Taoka | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Eliberth Barquero | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Josef Sequeira | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Sean Matecki | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Dustin Gerhart | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Sebastian Castro | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Hugo Pinal | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Ollie Morris | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Dakota "KingKota" Johnson | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 4-2-0 | |||||
Axel Aragon "El Mini" Vega | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Dallas Collier | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Bairon Horna | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-0-0 | |||||
Kurtis Dietrich | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Dirmar Chinchilla | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Matheus Souza | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 4-3-0 | |||||
Michael "Dekker" Senf | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Connor Rideout | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Lavdi Shabani | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Colby "The Killa Koala" Keefe | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Ashley Wagg | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Derek Salamanca | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Alejandro Zea | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 1-3-0 | |||||
Josh "The Zoo Keeper" San Diego | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 9-5-0 | |||||
Tomoya Aoki | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Andre "TUGAPOWER" Goncalves | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 4-1-1 | |||||
David Lobo | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
"Teacher" RC Arcilla | 5'0" (152cm) | 2-0-0 | ||||||
Ruben Martinez Jr | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 2-6-0 | |||||
Steven "Golden boy" Solis Lira | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-2-0, 1 NC | |||||
Sikandar "Killing Machine" Lodhi | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-0-1 | |||||
Derrick "Bald Bull" Bays | 5'0" (152cm) | Heavyweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Thomas "Bear" Thornton | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 1-1-0 | ||||||
"Maniac" Tyler Blaylock | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Matt Sandoval | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Jhewell "La Bestia" Baez-Mendoza | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Will Asia | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Erick Smith Encarnación | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Sam "Left Hook" Burgess | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-2-0 | ||||||
Patrick Altinbasak | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Damarcus Myer | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Matt "'THE MEAT'" Cleaver | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 1-0-0 | ||||||
Elvis Montero Mairena | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Luis Sotelo Gonzalez | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Cameron McDonald | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Mikey Garcia | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Sam Kozie | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 0-2-0 | |||||
George Melendez | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Darriel "The spider" Kelly | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-3-0 | ||||||
Brian Gonzalez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Nelvin "Bullet" Arce | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Erlan Zhumabaev | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 1-1-0 | |||||
Robin "Ilonggo" Catalan | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 9-8-0 | |||||
Tyrell Campbell | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-4-0 | |||||
Misato Kase | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Scott Lome | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 4-2-0 | |||||
Bubba Baddeley | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Deshawn Casseus | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
Azael "El Alacran" Villegas | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Devlin Bratchler | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Armando "Chiquita" Vazquez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Kevin "El Duende" Cruz | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Ivan Barron | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Donny "Mr. Shallow" Mabao | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Ricky Dexter | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Isaac Apodaca | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 1-0-0 | ||||||
Liam Cann | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 3-0-0 | |||||
Taylor "Swift" Braman | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 3-1-0 | |||||
Anthony "NightTimeGuru" Gardner | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Quenton "No Quit" Marozzi | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 7-7-1, 1 NC | |||||
Aiden "The Future" Ingram | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 3-0-0 | |||||
Mike ""Polish Power"" Szatkowski | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 6-5-0 | |||||
Josh Reed | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-7-0 | |||||
Mauricio Ruiz | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Angel "El Gallo Negro" Naranjo | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Rafael "Balin" Lozano | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Daniel Fundora | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-2-0 |