-
1
- Felder vs. Hooker
- Dan Hooker | Decision
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
2
- Jones vs. Reyes
- Jon Jones | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 247
-
3
- Zhang vs. Jędrzejczyk
- Weili Zhang | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 248
-
4
- Ferguson vs. Gaethje
- Justin Gaethje | KO/TKO | Round 5
- 2020 | UFC 249
-
5
- Fili vs. Yusuff
- Sodiq Yusuff | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
6
- Johns vs. Gravely
- Brett Johns | Submission | Round 3
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
7
- Krause vs. Giles
- Trevin Giles | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 247
-
8
- Elliott vs. Askarov
- Askar Askarov | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
9
- Jackson vs. Colares
- Montel Jackson | Decision
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
10
- Dariush vs. Klose
- Beneil Dariush | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 248
-
11
- Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
- Deiveson Figueiredo | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
12
- Barber vs. Modafferi
- Roxanne Modafferi | Decision | UFC 246
-
13
- Pettis vs. Ferreira
- Diego Ferreira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 246
-
14
- Song vs. Vera
- Yadong Song | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
15
- Lee vs. Oliveira
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
16
- Holtzman vs. Miller
- Scott Holtzman | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
17
- Elkins vs. Landwehr
- Nate Landwehr | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
18
- Oleinik vs. Greene
- Aleksei Oleinik | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 246
-
19
- Quarantillo vs. Carlyle
- Billy Quarantillo | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
20
- Allen vs. Lentz
- Arnold Allen | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
21
- McGregor vs. Cerrone
- Conor McGregor | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 246
-
22
- Blaydes vs. dos Santos
- Curtis Blaydes | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
23
- Cerrone vs. Pettis II
- Anthony Pettis | Decision | UFC 249
-
24
- Ige vs. Bektić
- Dan Ige | Decision | UFC 247
-
25
- Budd vs. Cyborg
- Cris Cyborg | KO/TKO | Round 4 | Bellator 238
-
26
- Barboza vs. Ige
- Dan Ige | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
27
- Landwehr vs. Burns
- Herbert Burns | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
28
- Hill vs. Stošić
- Jamahal Hill | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
29
- Dodson vs. Wood
- John Dodson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
30
- Overeem vs. Harris
- Alistair Overeem | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
31
- Pessoa vs. Machado
- Irwing Machado | KO/TKO | Round 5 | SFT 20
-
32
- dos Anjos vs. Chiesa
- Michael Chiesa | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
33
- Stephens vs. Kattar
- Calvin Kattar | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 249
-
34
- Rosa vs. Mitchell
- Bryce Mitchell | Decision | UFC 249
-
35
- Formiga vs. Moreno
- Brandon Moreno | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
36
- Pacio vs. Silva
- Joshua Pacio | Decision | ONE Championship
-
37
- Garcia vs. Mariscal
- Steve Garcia | KO/TKO | Round 2 | LFA 80
-
38
- Gilaniev vs. Kaiyrzhanuly
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 2 Rounds | BFC International 3
-
39
- Mustafaev vs. Riddell
- Brad Riddell | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
40
- Bueno Silva vs. Moroz
- Maryna Moroz | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
41
- Silva vs. Vinicius
- Marcos Vinicius | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Future FC 11
-
42
- Verzosa vs. Stoliarenko
- Julija Stoliarenko | Decision | Invicta FC
-
43
- Suleymanov vs. Yibugele
- Gazavat Suleymanov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Rebel FC 10
-
44
- Noei vs. Silva
- Thiago Silva | Submission | Round 3 | Future FC 11
-
45
- Janusz vs. Kowalski
- Adam Kowalski | Decision | Fight Exclusive Night 27
-
46
- Silva vs. Phillips
- Kyler Phillips | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
47
- Kenney vs. Dvalishvili
- Merab Dvalishvili | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
48
- Demopoulos vs. Young
- Vanessa Demopoulos | Decision | LFA 81
-
49
- Agazarm vs. Altamimi
- AJ Agazarm | Submission | Round 3 | Bellator 238
-
50
- Liu vs. Tubera
- Mike Tubera | Decision | Combate 56
-
51
- Adiwang vs. Mitsatit
- Lito Adiwang | Submission | Round 1 | ONE Championship
-
52
- Brichta vs. Hodor
- Leo Brichta | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Oktagon Prime 3
-
53
- Dooling vs. Buzukja
- Dennis Buzukja | Decision | Ring of Combat 71
-
54
- Winn vs. Meerschaert
- Gerald Meerschaert | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 248
-
55
- Mathetha vs. Gillies
- Mike Mathetha | Decision | Eternal MMA 50
-
56
- Dzhomart vs. Narkoziev
- Roman Dzhomart | Submission | Round 1 | BFC International 3
-
57
- Lee vs. Murphy
- Lauren Murphy | Decision | UFC 247
-
58
- Guzman vs. Martinez
- Alejandro Martinez | Decision | Combate 56
-
59
- Kokov vs. Magomadov
- Mukhamed Kokov | Submission | Round 1 | ACA 104
-
60
- Lee vs. Kudo
- Ryoji Kudo | Decision | ONE Warrior Series 10
-
61
- Ewell vs. Martinez
- Andre Ewell | Decision | UFC 247
-
62
- Escoboza vs. St. Louis
- Kendly St. Louis | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Road to M-1 USA 4
-
63
- Gavinho vs. Marsh
- Toninho Gavinho | Decision | LFA 80
-
64
- Cooper Jr. vs. Cerveny
- Sean William Cerveny | Sub | RD 1 | LFA 80
-
65
- Bulaid vs. Freitas
- Ilias Bulaid | Decision | Bellator 240
-
66
- Štrbák vs. Legierski
- Mateusz Legierski | Decision | Oktagon Prime 3
-
67
- Drmonjič vs. Plavec
- Marko Drmonjič | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Brave CF 34
-
68
- Daniels vs. King
- Raymond Daniels | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 238
-
69
- Tumenov vs. Reyes
- Bibert Tumenov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | ACA 104
-
70
- Williams vs. Hearl
- Danial Williams | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Eternal MMA 51
-
71
- Kara-France vs. Nam
- Kai Kara-France | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
72
- Rodríguez vs. Ferreira
- Ronaldo Rodríguez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Lux Fight League 8