-
1
- Gastelum vs. Adesanya
- Israel Adesanya | Decision
- 2019 | UFC 236
-
2
- Barberena vs. Luque
- Vicente Luque | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2019 | UFC on ESPN 1
-
3
- Balaev vs. Zhamaldaev
- Salman Zhamaldaev | Decision
- 2019 | ACA 93
-
4
- Holloway vs. Poirier II
- Dustin Poirier | Decision
- 2019 | UFC 236
-
5
- Cerrone vs. Hernandez
- Donald Cerrone | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2019 | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
6
- Muhammad vs. Neal
- Geoff Neal | Decision
- 2019 | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
7
- Pacio vs. Saruta
- Yosuke Saruta | Decision
- 2019 | ONE Championship
-
8
- Benavidez vs. Ortiz II
- Joseph Benavidez | Decision
- 2019 | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
9
- Silva vs. Adesanya
- Israel Adesanya | Decision
- 2019 | UFC 234
-
10
- Garbrandt vs. Munhoz
- Pedro Munhoz | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2019 | UFC 235
-
11
- Vick vs. Felder
- Paul Felder | Decision | UFC on ESPN 1
-
12
- Till vs. Masvidal
- Jorge Masvidal | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
13
- Gaol vs. Tomar
- Puja Tomar | Decision | ONE Championship
-
14
- Bibulatov vs. Bontorin
- Rogério Bontorin | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
15
- Price vs. Means
- Niko Price | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
16
- Alves vs. Griffin
- Thiago Alves | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
17
- Stephens vs. Magomedsharipov
- Zabit Magomedsharipov | Decision | UFC 235
-
18
- Aldo vs. Moicano
- José Aldo | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
19
- Eustaquio vs. Moraes III
- Adriano Moraes | Decision | ONE Championship
-
20
- Dodson vs. Yan
- Petr Yan | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
21
- Kerimov vs. Dudaev
- Rustam Kerimov | Decision | ACA 93
-
22
- Lewis vs. dos Santos
- Junior dos Santos | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
23
- Perry vs. Oliveira
- Mike Perry | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
24
- Strus vs. Chuzhigaev
- Ibragim Chuzhigaev | Decision | ACA 92
-
25
- Lineker vs. Sandhagen
- Cory Sandhagen | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
26
- Xiong vs. Lee
- Jingnan Xiong | KO/TKO | Round 5 | ONE Championship
-
27
- Bandejas vs. Archuleta
- Juan Archuleta | Decision | Bellator 214
-
28
- Namajunas vs. Andrade
- Jéssica Andrade | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 237
-
29
- Ferguson vs. Cerrone
- Tony Ferguson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 238
-
30
- Zalal vs. Mariscal
- Chepe Mariscal | Decision | LFA 57
-
31
- Woodley vs. Usman
- Kamaru Usman | Decision | UFC 235
-
32
- Yahya vs. Simón
- Ricky Simón | Decision | UFC 234
-
33
- Pico vs. Corrales
- Henry Corrales | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 214
-
34
- Jones vs. Smith
- Jon Jones | Decision | UFC 235
-
35
- Dudieva vs. Rodriguez
- Karina Rodriguez | Decision | Invicta FC 34
-
36
- Motoya vs. Henry
- Victor Henry | Decision | DEEP 88 Impact
-
37
- Arnett vs. Young
- Shane Young | Decision | UFC 234
-
38
- Lawler vs. Askren
- Ben Askren | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 235
-
39
- Silva vs. Mashrapov
- Leandro Silva | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Titan FC 52
-
40
- Sumter vs. Felix
- Justin Sumter | Submission | Round 2 | Bellator 216
-
41
- Iaquinta vs. Cerrone
- Donald Cerrone | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 9
-
42
- Awad vs. Girtz
- Brandon Girtz | Decision | Bellator 219
-
43
- Ishihara vs. Kang
- Kyung Ho Kang | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 234
-
44
- Makhachev vs. Tsarukyan
- Islam Makhachev | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 7
-
45
- Cachoeira vs. McCann
- Molly McCann | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
46
- Holtzman vs. Lentz
- Nik Lentz | Decision | UFC on ESPN 1
-
47
- Cooper vs. Amagov
- Brett Cooper | Decision | ACA 91
-
48
- Munhoz vs. Sterling
- Aljamain Sterling | Decision | UFC 238
-
49
- McKee vs. Goodwin
- Rhys McKee | Submission | Round 3 | Cage Warriors 102
-
50
- Hernandez vs. Perez
- Markus Perez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
51
- Sanchez vs. Gall
- Diego Sanchez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 235
-
52
- Teymur vs. Fishgold
- Chris Fishgold | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
53
- Wood vs. Lipski
- Joanne Wood | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
54
- Butorin vs. Toledo Canellas
- Alexey Butorin | KO/TKO | Round 1 | ACA 93
-
55
- Oliveira vs. Teymur
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
56
- Barboza vs. Gaethje
- Justin Gaethje | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 2
-
57
- Fili vs. Jury
- Andre Fili | Decision | UFC on ESPN 1
-
58
- Teixeira vs. Roberson
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
59
- Moffett vs. Mitchell
- Bryce Mitchell | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 6
-
60
- Lopes vs. Shakhbulatov
- Shamil Shakhbulatov | KO/TKO | RD 2 | ACA 91
-
61
- White vs. Moret
- Alex White | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
62
- Rivera vs. Sterling
- Aljamain Sterling | Decision | UFC on ESPN 1
-
63
- Waterson-Gomez vs. Kowalkiewicz
- Michelle Waterson-Gomez | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
64
- Sor Amnuaysirichoke vs. Miado
- Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke | Sub | RD 2 | ONE Championship
-
65
- Oezdemir vs. Reyes
- Dominick Reyes | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
66
- Kingad vs. Wada
- Danny Kingad | Decision | ONE Championship
-
67
- Khabilov vs. Ferreira
- Diego Ferreira | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
68
- Thompson vs. Pettis
- Anthony Pettis | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 6
-
69
- Souza vs. Hermansson
- Jack Hermansson | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
70
- Edwards vs. Nelson
- Leon Edwards | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
71
- Lee vs. Evans-Smith
- Andrea Lee | Decision | UFC on ESPN 1
-
72
- Dariush vs. Dober
- Beneil Dariush | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
73
- Sabori vs. Avila
- Anthony Avila | Decision | Combate 31
-
74
- Formiga vs. Figueiredo
- Jussier Formiga | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 6
-
75
- Tumenov vs. Abdulaev
- Albert Tumenov | Decision | ACA 95
-
76
- Prazeres vs. Naurdiev
- Ismail Naurdiev | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
77
- Urrutia vs. Nakahara
- Yoshiki Nakahara | KO/TKO | Round 3 | ONE Championship
-
78
- Roberts vs. Silva
- Claudio Silva | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
79
- Nelson vs. Filipović II
- Mirko Filipović | Decision | Bellator 216
-
80
- Rothwell vs. Ivanov
- Blagoy Ivanov | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
81
- Mańkowski vs. Parke
- Norman Parke | Decision | KSW 47
-
82
- Borg vs. Kenney
- Casey Kenney | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
83
- Muhammad vs. Millender
- Belal Muhammad | Decision | UFC 236
-
84
- Johnson vs. Wakamatsu
- Demetrious Johnson | Submission | Round 2 | ONE Championship
-
85
- Teixeira vs. Cutelaba
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
86
- Marshman vs. Phillips
- Jack Marshman | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
87
- Tuivasa vs. Ivanov
- Blagoy Ivanov | Decision | UFC 238
-
88
- Materla vs. Askham II
- Scott Askham | KO/TKO | Round 3 | KSW 49
-
89
- MacDonald vs. Fitch
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 5 Rounds | Bellator 220
-
90
- Robertson vs. Hardy
- Gillian Robertson | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
91
- Marroquín vs. Flores
- Alejandro Flores | Decision | Combate 35
-
92
- Shlemenko vs. Andrade
- Alexander Shlemenko | KO/TKO | RD 3 | RCC 6
-
93
- Kara-France vs. Paiva
- Kai Kara-France | Decision | UFC 234
-
94
- Holland vs. Meerschaert
- Kevin Holland | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
95
- Ladd vs. Eubanks II
- Aspen Ladd | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 10
-
96
- Roberts vs. Gifford
- Roosevelt Roberts | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
97
- Swanson vs. Burgos
- Shane Burgos | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 9
-
98
- Aguilar vs. Rodriguez
- Marina Rodriguez | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
99
- Błachowicz vs. Santos
- Thiago Santos | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
100
- Diamond vs. Neal
- Tyler Diamond | Decision | LFA 66