Topic: 2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament: Day 7
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
03.09.2024 | 2:37 AM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
Responses
2024.03.09
2:38 AM ET
bout announced
Miroslava Jedinakova vs. Chelsey Heijnen
2024.03.09
2:38 AM ET
bout announced
Alessia Mesiano vs. Donjeta Sadiku
2024.03.09
2:39 AM ET
bout announced
Sara Cirkovic vs. Shukura Kareem
2024.03.09
2:43 AM ET
bout announced
Scarlett Delgado vs. Zeynab Rahimova
2024.03.09
2:43 AM ET
bout announced
Luna Beeloo vs. Navbakhor Khamidova
2024.03.09
2:44 AM ET
bout announced
Maria Moronta vs. Zuzette Ramirez
2024.03.09
2:44 AM ET
bout announced
Valentina Khalzova vs. Busra Isildar
2024.03.09
2:45 AM ET
bout announced
Cindy Ngamba vs. Suyeon Seong
2024.03.09
2:45 AM ET
bout announced
Bartlomiej Roskowicz vs. Saparmyrat Odayev
2024.03.09
2:46 AM ET
bout announced
Jesus Cova vs. Jose Manuel Viafara
2024.03.09
2:46 AM ET
bout announced
Kevin Kuadjovi vs. Lazizbek Mullojonov
2024.03.09
2:47 AM ET
bout announced
Giorgi Kushitashvili vs. Vangelis Nanitzanian
2024.03.09
2:47 AM ET
bout announced
Martin McDonagh vs. Danis Latypov
2024.03.09
2:48 AM ET
bout announced
Diego Lenzi vs. Ayoub Ghadfa
2024.03.09
2:48 AM ET
bout announced
Jutamas Jitpong vs. Mikoto Harada
2024.03.09
2:49 AM ET
bout announced
Sofia Micaela Robles vs. Shera Mae Patricio
2024.03.09
2:50 AM ET
bout announced
Shahla Allahverdiyeva vs. Anastasia Chernokolenko
2024.03.09
2:50 AM ET
bout announced
Nien Chin Chen vs. Saida Lahmidi
2024.03.09
2:51 AM ET
bout announced
Aziza Zokirova vs. Karolina Makhno
2024.03.09
2:51 AM ET
bout announced
Viviane Pereira vs. Chantelle Reid
2024.03.09
2:52 AM ET
bout announced
Salvador Flores vs. Alexandru Paraschiv
2024.03.09
2:52 AM ET
bout announced
Joshua Tukamuhebwa vs. Obada Al Kasbeh
2024.03.09
2:53 AM ET
bout announced
Odai Al Hindawi vs. Enmanuel Reyes
2024.03.09
2:53 AM ET
bout announced
Sadam Magomedov vs. Jakkapong Yomkhot
2024.03.09
2:54 AM ET
bout announced
Dusan Veletic vs. Luka Pratljacic
2024.03.09
2:54 AM ET
bout announced
Stylianos Roulias vs. Nelvie Tiafack
2024.03.09
2:55 AM ET
bout announced
Sirine Charaabi vs. Marta Lopez del Arbol
2024.03.09
2:56 AM ET
bout announced
Ae Ji Im vs. Hsiao Wen Huang
2024.03.09
2:57 AM ET
bout announced
Angela Carini vs. Sara Kali
2024.03.09
2:58 AM ET
bout announced
Juliannys Alvarez vs. Ivanusa Moreira
2024.03.09
2:59 AM ET
bout announced
Gabriele Stonkute vs. Sunniva Hofstad
2024.03.09
2:59 AM ET
bout announced
Luisa Vasquez Cortes vs. Love Holgersson
2024.03.09
3:00 AM ET
bout announced
Shpëtim Bajoku vs. Ruslan Abdullaev
2024.03.09
3:00 AM ET
bout announced
Radoslav Rosenov vs. Alexey Shendrik
2024.03.09
3:01 AM ET
bout announced
Narek Manasyan vs. Jamar Talley
2024.03.09
3:02 AM ET
bout announced
Aybek Oralbay vs. Julio Castillo
2024.03.09
3:02 AM ET
bout announced
Omar Mohamed Shiha vs. Thomas Mboua
2024.03.09
3:03 AM ET
bout announced
Danabieke Bayikewuzi vs. Fernando Arzola
2024.03.09
3:03 AM ET
bout announced
Islem Ferchichi vs. Helen Sanchez
2024.03.09
3:04 AM ET
bout announced
Hanna Lakotar vs. Thi Kim Anh Vo
2024.03.09
3:04 AM ET
bout announced
Grainne Walsh vs. Asiko Friza Anyango
2024.03.09
3:05 AM ET
bout announced
Natalia Bogdanova vs. Aneta Rygielska
2024.03.09
3:05 AM ET
bout announced
Patricia Mbata vs. Monika Langerova
2024.03.09
3:06 AM ET
bout announced
Elzbieta Wojcik vs. Diem Quynh Luu
2024.03.09
3:06 AM ET
bout announced
Ali Habibinezhad vs. Shion Nishiyama
2024.03.09
3:07 AM ET
bout announced
Bakhodur Usmonov vs. Erislandy Alvarez
2024.03.09
3:07 AM ET
bout announced
Soheb Bouafia vs. Mateusz Bereznicki
2024.03.09
3:08 AM ET
bout announced
Patrick Brown vs. Luis Sanchez
2024.03.09
3:08 AM ET
bout announced
Iman Ramezanpour vs. Djamili Aboudou Moindze
2024.03.09
3:09 AM ET
bout announced
Alexis Barriere vs. Gerlon Congo
03.09.2024 | 3:23 AM ET
Can we pick up this event please, thanks... !?
"KURZHAAR - Tomorrow Never Comes Until It's Too Late"
2024.03.10
8:42 AM ET
bout result
Chelsey Heijnen defeats Miroslava Jedinakova via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:42 AM ET
bout result
Sara Cirkovic defeats Shukura Kareem via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:42 AM ET
bout result
Scarlett Delgado defeats Zeynab Rahimova via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:43 AM ET
bout result
Navbakhor Khamidova defeats Luna Beeloo via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:43 AM ET
bout result
Maria Moronta defeats Zuzette Ramirez via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:43 AM ET
bout result
Valentina Khalzova defeats Busra Isildar via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:43 AM ET
bout result
Cindy Ngamba defeats Suyeon Seong via KO/TKO at 0:35 of Round 2
2024.03.10
8:43 AM ET
bout result
Saparmyrat Odayev defeats Bartlomiej Roskowicz via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:44 AM ET
bout result
Jesus Cova defeats Jose Manuel Viafara via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:44 AM ET
bout result
Lazizbek Mullojonov defeats Kevin Kuadjovi via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:44 AM ET
bout result
Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Vangelis Nanitzanian via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:44 AM ET
bout result
Danis Latypov defeats Martin McDonagh via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:44 AM ET
bout result
Diego Lenzi defeats Ayoub Ghadfa via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:45 AM ET
bout result
Jutamas Jitpong defeats Mikoto Harada via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:45 AM ET
bout result
Shera Mae Patricio defeats Sofia Micaela Robles via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:45 AM ET
bout result
Donjeta Sadiku defeats Alessia Mesiano via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:45 AM ET
bout result
Anastasia Chernokolenko defeats Shahla Allahverdiyeva via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:46 AM ET
bout result
Nien Chin Chen defeats Saida Lahmidi via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:46 AM ET
bout result
Aziza Zokirova defeats Karolina Makhno via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:46 AM ET
bout result
Chantelle Reid defeats Viviane Pereira via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:46 AM ET
bout result
Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Salvador Flores via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:46 AM ET
bout result
Obada Al Kasbeh defeats Joshua Tukamuhebwa via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:46 AM ET
bout result
Enmanuel Reyes defeats Odai Al Hindawi via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:47 AM ET
bout result
Sadam Magomedov defeats Jakkapong Yomkhot via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:47 AM ET
bout result
Dusan Veletic defeats Luka Pratljacic via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:47 AM ET
bout result
Nelvie Tiafack defeats Stylianos Roulias via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:47 AM ET
bout result
Sirine Charaabi defeats Marta Lopez del Arbol via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:48 AM ET
bout result
Ae Ji Im defeats Hsiao Wen Huang via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:48 AM ET
bout result
Angela Carini defeats Sara Kali via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:48 AM ET
bout result
Ivanusa Moreira defeats Juliannys Alvarez via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:48 AM ET
bout result
Sunniva Hofstad defeats Gabriele Stonkute via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:48 AM ET
bout result
Love Holgersson defeats Luisa Vasquez Cortes via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:49 AM ET
bout result
Ruslan Abdullaev defeats Shpëtim Bajoku via KO/TKO at 3:00 of Round 2
2024.03.10
8:49 AM ET
bout result
Alexey Shendrik defeats Radoslav Rosenov via KO/TKO at 1:37 of Round 3
2024.03.10
8:49 AM ET
bout result
Jamar Talley defeats Narek Manasyan via 2 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:50 AM ET
bout result
Aybek Oralbay defeats Julio Castillo via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:50 AM ET
bout result
Omar Mohamed Shiha defeats Thomas Mboua via Disqualificaton at 0:59 of Round 3
2024.03.10
8:50 AM ET
bout result
Danabieke Bayikewuzi defeats Fernando Arzola via 2 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:51 AM ET
bout result
Islem Ferchichi defeats Helen Sanchez via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:51 AM ET
bout result
Thi Kim Anh Vo defeats Hanna Lakotar via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:51 AM ET
bout result
Grainne Walsh defeats Asiko Friza Anyango via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:51 AM ET
bout result
Aneta Rygielska defeats Natalia Bogdanova via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:51 AM ET
bout result
Patricia Mbata defeats Monika Langerova via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:52 AM ET
bout result
Elzbieta Wojcik defeats Diem Quynh Luu via KO/TKO in Round 1
2024.03.10
8:52 AM ET
bout result
Shion Nishiyama defeats Ali Habibinezhad via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:52 AM ET
bout result
Bakhodur Usmonov defeats Erislandy Alvarez via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:52 AM ET
bout result
Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Soheb Bouafia via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:52 AM ET
bout result
Patrick Brown defeats Luis Sanchez via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:53 AM ET
bout result
Djamili Aboudou Moindze defeats Iman Ramezanpour via 3 Round Decision
2024.03.10
8:53 AM ET