Boxing Promotion

International Olympic Committee

International Olympic Committee
  • Name: International Olympic Committee
  • Headquarters: Lausanne, Switzerland
  • Acronyms: IOC
  • Promotion Links:

IOC Events

Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Gomez vs. Munguntsetseg 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Enkhjargal Munguntsetseg  defeats  Johana Gomez via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ae Ji Im  defeats  Zeynab Rahimova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Navbakhor Khamidova  defeats  Kristina Kulukhova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brigitte Mbabi  defeats  Ivanusa Moreira via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:49 Round 3 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Baison Manikon  defeats  Melissa Gemini via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hergie Bacyadan  defeats  Maryelis Yriza via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafael Lozano  defeats  Chon Ryong So via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roscoe Hill  defeats  Ganerdene Gankhuyag via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Victor Schelstraete  defeats  Soheb Bouafia via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mateusz Bereznicki  defeats  Daniel Guzman via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hsiao Wen Huang  defeats  Bojana Gojkovic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jennifer Lehane  defeats  Hanna Lakotar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jessica Triebelova  defeats  Emilie Sonvico via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grainne Walsh  defeats  Ani Hovsepyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valentina Khalzova  defeats  Shirleidis Orozco via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Citlalli Ortiz  defeats  Patricia Mbata via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David de Pina  defeats  Mehdi Parvizi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Amit Panghal  defeats  Chuang Liu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Loren Alfonso  defeats  Erkin Adylbek uulu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giorgi Kushitashvili  defeats  Jamar Talley via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nazym Kyzaibay  defeats  Suhyang Kang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daina Moorehouse  defeats  Zlatislava Chukanova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Maud van der Toorn via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zichun Xu  defeats  Claudia Nechita via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly  defeats  Alexandru Paraschiv via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aidan Walsh  defeats  Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gerlon Congo  defeats  Fernando Arzola via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Davit Chaloyan  defeats  Martin McDonagh via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pihla Kaivo Oja  defeats  Zainab Adeshina via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatima Herrera  defeats  Mackenzie Wright via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jaismine Lamboria  defeats  Marine Fatoumata Camara via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esra Yildiz  defeats  Nilawan Techaseup via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thi Linh Ha  defeats  Vilma Viitanen via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Munarbek Seitbek uulu  defeats  Sachin Siwach via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hussein Iashaish  defeats  Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayoub Ghadfa  defeats  Ahmed Hagag via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmytro Lovchynskyi  defeats  Stylianos Roulias via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Gomez vs. Patricio 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Johana Gomez  defeats  Shera Mae Patricio via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Enkhjargal Munguntsetseg  defeats  Scarlett Delgado via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ae Ji Im  defeats  Romane Moulai via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeynab Rahimova  defeats  Ornella Havyarimana via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Agnes Alexiusson  defeats  Thi Linh Ha via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Melissa Gemini  defeats  Busra Isildar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Baison Manikon  defeats  Suyeon Seong via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maryelis Yriza  defeats  Aziza Zokirova via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hergie Bacyadan  defeats  Veronika Nakota via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gerlon Congo  defeats  Willys Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fernando Arzola  defeats  Beknur Khali via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin McDonagh  defeats  Petar Belberov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Davit Chaloyan  defeats  Roozbeh Safari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bojana Gojkovic  defeats  Anjani Teli via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hsiao Wen Huang  defeats  Melissa Mortensen via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jennifer Lehane  defeats  Anastasiia Kovalchuk via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hanna Lakotar  defeats  Ekaterina Sycheva via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeon Ji Oh  defeats  Vilma Viitanen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valentina Khalzova  defeats  Erdenetuya Enkhbaatar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shirleidis Orozco  defeats  Ornella Sathoud via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Citlalli Ortiz  defeats  Irina Schoenberger via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patricia Mbata  defeats  Viviane Pereira via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayoub Ghadfa  defeats  Muhammad Abroridinov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ahmed Hagag  defeats  Danabieke Bayikewuzi via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 2:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stylianos Roulias  defeats  George Hola via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmytro Lovchynskyi  defeats  Luka Pratljacic via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 7:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nazym Kyzaibay  defeats  Savannah Stubley via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suhyang Kang  defeats  Tetyana Kob via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daina Moorehouse  defeats  Aylin Jamez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zlatislava Chukanova  defeats  Rinka Kinoshita via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Anastasiia Molochko via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maud van der Toorn  defeats  Josefien Betist via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zichun Xu  defeats  Lucie Sedlackova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Claudia Nechita  defeats  Canan Tas via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aider Abduraimov  defeats  Munarbek Seitbek uulu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Paraschiv  defeats  Emilio Garcia via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aidan Walsh  defeats  Jorge Cuellar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Pinales  defeats  Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zainab Adeshina  defeats  Hanan Nassar via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pihla Kaivo Oja  defeats  Kathreen Sterling via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mackenzie Wright  defeats  Nina Radovanovic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatima Herrera  defeats  Susan Meyli Chala via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marine Fatoumata Camara  defeats  Elise Glynn via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jaismine Lamboria  defeats  Ana Marija Milisic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esra Yildiz  defeats  Jennifer Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nilawan Techaseup  defeats  Huyen Tran Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlo Paalam  defeats  Sachin Siwach via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly  defeats  Jose Manuel Viafara via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez  defeats  Vasile Cebotari via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerapon Jongjoho  defeats  Hussein Iashaish via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Jung vs. Kyzaibay 110 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nazym Kyzaibay  defeats  Joo Hyung Jung via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Savannah Stubley  defeats  Sofie Vinther Rosshaug via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tetyana Kob  defeats  Natalia Kuczewska via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suhyang Kang  defeats  Thi Ngoc Tran Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aylin Jamez  defeats  Margret Tembo via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daina Moorehouse  defeats  Anush Grigoryan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zlatislava Chukanova  defeats  Tayonis Cedeno via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rinka Kinoshita  defeats  Ruhafzo Haqnazarova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Agnes Alexiusson  defeats  Ankushita Boro via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thi Linh Ha  defeats  Sara Beram via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Navbakhor Khamidova  defeats  Su Jin Seon via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radoslav Rosenov  defeats  Alexandru Paraschiv via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oier Ibarreche  defeats  Emilio Garcia via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeyad Eashash  defeats  Aidan Walsh via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Damian Durkacz  defeats  Jorge Cuellar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zainab Adeshina  defeats  Grace Fanhbulleh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hanan Nassar  defeats  Marjona Savrieva via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kathreen Sterling  defeats  Kalthoom Aidarous Hantool via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pihla Kaivo Oja  defeats  Yi-Xuan Guo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mackenzie Wright  defeats  Florencia Lopez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nina Radovanovic  defeats  Mihaela Badescu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatima Herrera  defeats  Danisha Mathialagan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Susan Meyli Chala  defeats  Rita Soares via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vilma Viitanen  defeats  Klaudia Budasz via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:44 Round 3 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeon Ji Oh  defeats  Amy Broadhurst via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kristina Kulukhova  defeats  Luna Beeloo via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erislandy Alvarez  defeats  Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Malik Hasanov  defeats  Jose Manuel Viafara via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nishant Dev  defeats  Vasile Cebotari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lewis Richardson  defeats  Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brigitte Mbabi  defeats  Mai Kito via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivanusa Moreira  defeats  Sara Kali via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emilie Sonvico  defeats  Camila Gabriela Camilo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Munarbek Seitbek uulu  defeats  Shamil Askerov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aider Abduraimov  defeats  Denis Bril via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Pinales  defeats  Gazi Jalidov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafayel Hovhannisyan  defeats  Meysam Gheshlaghi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Victor Schelstraete  defeats  Narek Manasyan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Soheb Bouafia  defeats  Silab Noori via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mateusz Bereznicki  defeats  Alexander Okafor via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel Guzman  defeats  Mucahit Ilyas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jessica Triebelova  defeats  Arundhati Choudhary via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ani Hovsepyan  defeats  Cara Wharerau via KO/TKO   1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grainne Walsh  defeats  Sedia Sanogo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sachin Siwach  defeats  Samuel Kistohurry via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlo Paalam  defeats  Jose Luis de los Santos via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hussein Iashaish  defeats  Yojerlin Cesar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerapon Jongjoho  defeats  Jakub Straszewski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erkin Adylbek uulu  defeats  Aryan Saed Panah via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Loren Alfonso  defeats  Sanjeet Kumar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giorgi Kushitashvili  defeats  Vangelis Nanitzanian via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jamar Talley  defeats  Regarn Simbwa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafael Lozano  defeats  Luis Delgado via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chon Ryong So  defeats  Keymberth Solorzano via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ganerdene Gankhuyag  defeats  Bin Ariffin Qaiyum via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roscoe Hill  defeats  Huthaifa Eshish via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mehdi Parvizi  defeats  Pasindu Umayanga Mihiran Godakandal via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David de Pina  defeats  Dmytro Zamotaev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chuang Liu  defeats  Theophilous Allotey via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Amit Panghal  defeats  In Kyu Kim via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Askerov vs. Tirado 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Shamil Askerov  defeats  Caleb Tirado via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Munarbek Seitbek uulu  defeats  Lucas Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aider Abduraimov  defeats  Asror Vokhidov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Denis Bril  defeats  Kharkhuu Enkhamar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Pinales  defeats  Aminiasi Saratibau via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gazi Jalidov  defeats  Kelyn Cassidy via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Meysam Gheshlaghi  defeats  Dalai Ganzorig via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafayel Hovhannisyan  defeats  Go Wakaya via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Victor Schelstraete  defeats  Odai Al Hindawi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Narek Manasyan  defeats  Boban Ilioski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Soheb Bouafia  defeats  Serhii Horskov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Silab Noori  defeats  Sadam Magomedov via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mateusz Bereznicki  defeats  Peter Abuti Alwanga via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Okafor  defeats  Antonio Rodrigues via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel Guzman  defeats  Uke Smajli via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mucahit Ilyas  defeats  Yan Zak via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sachin Siwach  defeats  Batuhan Ciftci via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Samuel Kistohurry  defeats  Hyung Seung Kim via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlo Paalam  defeats  Artur Bazeyan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Luis de los Santos  defeats  Cheng Wei Lee via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yojerlin Cesar  defeats  Gradus Kraus via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakub Straszewski  defeats  Mindaugas Gedminas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerapon Jongjoho  defeats  Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erkin Adylbek uulu  defeats  David Michalek via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aryan Saed Panah  defeats  Marlon Hurtado via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sanjeet Kumar  defeats  Luis Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Loren Alfonso  defeats  Marko Calic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vangelis Nanitzanian  defeats  Rogelio Romero via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giorgi Kushitashvili  defeats  Michel Erpelding via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Regarn Simbwa  defeats  Koppany Feher via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jamar Talley  defeats  Nogaus Leclerc via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Olga Papadatou via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anastasiia Molochko  defeats  Hadeel Ghazwan Ashour via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Josefien Betist  defeats  Marie Al-Ahmadieh via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maud van der Toorn  defeats  Guadalupe Solis via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zichun Xu  defeats  Jinhyang Paek via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucie Sedlackova  defeats  Dana Al Jabor via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:43 Round 3 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Claudia Nechita  defeats  Satsuki Yoshizawa via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Canan Tas  defeats  Szabina Szucs via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luis Delgado  defeats  Minh Cuong Nguyen via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafael Lozano  defeats  Mehron Shafiev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keymberth Solorzano  defeats  Azat Makhmetov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chon Ryong So  defeats  Franck Mombey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bin Ariffin Qaiyum  defeats  Sean Mari via KO/TKO, Abandoned   0:02 Round 3 of 3, 6:02 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ganerdene Gankhuyag  defeats  Eriu Temakau via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roscoe Hill  defeats  Yuberjen Martinez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Huthaifa Eshish  defeats  Nikolas Pawlik via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elise Glynn  defeats  Feofaaki A Kakau Epenisa via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marine Fatoumata Camara  defeats  Minerva Montiel via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ana Marija Milisic  defeats  Laura Jakovleva via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jaismine Lamboria  defeats  Mahsati Hamzayeva via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esra Yildiz  defeats  Andjela Brankovic via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jennifer Fernandez  defeats  Hyejeong Jin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Huyen Tran Nguyen  defeats  Jasmine Daunakamakama via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nilawan Techaseup  defeats  Nikolina Cacic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mehdi Parvizi  defeats  Salah Ibrahim via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pasindu Umayanga Mihiran Godakandal  defeats  Hamza Essaadi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmytro Zamotaev  defeats  Ramon Quiroga via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David de Pina  defeats  Chun Hin Kanneth Tam via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Theophilous Allotey  defeats  Anvar Khodzhiev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chuang Liu  defeats  Baregham Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   In Kyu Kim  defeats  Carlos Ramirez via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Amit Panghal  defeats  Mauricio Ruiz Salas via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hussein Iashaish  defeats  Andrei Aradoaie via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Mueller vs. Khamidova 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Navbakhor Khamidova  defeats  Leonie Mueller via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Su Jin Seon  defeats  Shahla Allahverdiyeva via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luna Beeloo  defeats  Paraskevi Mavrommati via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kristina Kulukhova  defeats  Natalia Bogdanova via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brigitte Mbabi  defeats  Anastasia Chernokolenko via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mai Kito  defeats  Krista Kovalainen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Willys Mendoza  defeats  Gilbert Kabamba via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gerlon Congo  defeats  Narender Berwal via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Beknur Khali  defeats  Delroy Charles via Disqualificaton   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fernando Arzola  defeats  Javier Cruz via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin McDonagh  defeats  Doan Ngoc Minh Hieu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Petar Belberov  defeats  Ugur Aydemir via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Davit Chaloyan  defeats  Danis Latypov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roozbeh Safari  defeats  Keddy Agnes via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivanusa Moreira  defeats  Griselda Duran via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sara Kali  defeats  Yakelin Estornell via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Camila Gabriela Camilo  defeats  Tamara Radunovic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emilie Sonvico  defeats  Asiko Friza Anyango via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jessica Triebelova  defeats  Beatrise Rozentāle via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arundhati Choudhary  defeats  Stephanie Pineiro via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muhammad Abroridinov  defeats  Do Hyeon Kim via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayoub Ghadfa  defeats  Doni Foreman via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ahmed Hagag  defeats  Dusan Veletic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danabieke Bayikewuzi  defeats  Jonas Jazevicius via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stylianos Roulias  defeats  Oskar Safaryan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   George Hola  defeats  Nigel Paul via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmytro Lovchynskyi  defeats  Ifeanyi Onyekwere via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luka Pratljacic  defeats  Kennedy St. Pierre via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Agnes Alexiusson  defeats  Rashida Tagirova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ankushita Boro  defeats  Rimma Volossenko via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thi Linh Ha  defeats  Camila Pineiro via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sara Beram  defeats  Miroslava Jedinakova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ani Hovsepyan  defeats  Blessing Oraekwe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cara Wharerau  defeats  Sheila Yama via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Paraschiv  defeats  Abdelhaq Nadir via Disqualificaton   0:17 Round 3 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radoslav Rosenov  defeats  Tsendbaatar Erdenebat via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emilio Garcia  defeats  Joseph Commey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oier Ibarreche  defeats  Abdallah Abou Arab via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeyad Eashash  defeats  Eskerkhan Madiev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aidan Walsh  defeats  Yurii Zakharieiev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Damian Durkacz  defeats  Wanderson Oliveira via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jorge Cuellar  defeats  Mohamed Rachem via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Klaudia Budasz  defeats  Vladislava Kukhta via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vilma Viitanen  defeats  Hanna Okhrei via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Amy Broadhurst  defeats  Terris Smith via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeon Ji Oh  defeats  Esmeralda Falcon via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sedia Sanogo  defeats  Nilufar Boboyorova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grainne Walsh  defeats  Hyosun Hwang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erislandy Alvarez  defeats  Yaroslav Khartsyz via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly  defeats  Gianluigi Malanga via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Manuel Viafara  defeats  Alexy De la Cruz via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Malik Hasanov  defeats  Shion Nishiyama via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vasile Cebotari  defeats  Gurgen Madoyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nishant Dev  defeats  Peerapat Yeasungnoen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lewis Richardson  defeats  Tiago Osorio Muxanga via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez  defeats  Alexander Rangel via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Nadir vs. Ridzuan 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Abdelhaq Nadir  defeats  Mohd Johari Muhammad Ridzuan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Paraschiv  defeats  Richarno Colin via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tsendbaatar Erdenebat  defeats  Saparmyrat Odayev via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radoslav Rosenov  defeats  David Gevorgyan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joseph Commey  defeats  Hassan Kabengele via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emilio Garcia  defeats  Robert Jitaru via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdallah Abou Arab  defeats  Fabian Williams via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oier Ibarreche  defeats  Ali Habibinezhad via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eskerkhan Madiev  defeats  Shamsher Saidov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeyad Eashash  defeats  Wendell Stanley via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aidan Walsh  defeats  Youcef Islam Yaiche via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yurii Zakharieiev  defeats  Aleksandr Trofimcuk via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Damian Durkacz  defeats  Boxiong Zhang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanderson Oliveira  defeats  Stephen Zimba via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Rachem  defeats  Henry Malm via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jorge Cuellar  defeats  Steve Kulenguluka via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erislandy Alvarez  defeats  Cleisson Santos via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yaroslav Khartsyz  defeats  Obaidullah Yackobi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gianluigi Malanga  defeats  Jose Maria Nunez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly  defeats  Mizan Aykol via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Manuel Viafara  defeats  Abhinash Jamwal via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexy De la Cruz  defeats  Askat Kultaev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Malik Hasanov  defeats  Chol Man Choe via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shion Nishiyama  defeats  Dong Hwan Jang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gurgen Madoyan  defeats  Junior Petanqui via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vasile Cebotari  defeats  Nidal Foqahaa via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nishant Dev  defeats  Otgonbaatar Byambaerdene via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peerapat Yeasungnoen  defeats  Nuradin Rustambek uulu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lewis Richardson  defeats  Kasra Tahmasebi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tiago Osorio Muxanga  defeats  Miroslav Kapuler via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Rangel  defeats  Bin Che Azmi Mohd Aswan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez  defeats  Sergio Martinez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Johana Gomez  defeats  Sandra Drabik via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shera Mae Patricio  defeats  Ulzhan Sarsenbek via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Scarlett Delgado  defeats  Amina Faki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Enkhjargal Munguntsetseg  defeats  Mikoto Harada via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Romane Moulai  defeats  Denisse Bravo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ae Ji Im  defeats  Zeina Nassar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ornella Havyarimana  defeats  Lala Kargar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeynab Rahimova  defeats  Itati Zuleta Perrogon via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shamil Askerov  defeats  Rujakran Juntrong via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Caleb Tirado  defeats  Ani Haxhillari via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucas Fernandez  defeats  Van Duong Nguyen via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Munarbek Seitbek uulu  defeats  Armando Rugoberto Sigauque via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aider Abduraimov  defeats  Mwengo Mwale via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asror Vokhidov  defeats  Bashkim Bajoku via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Denis Bril  defeats  Farid Walizadeh via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kharkhuu Enkhamar  defeats  Daniyal Shahbaksh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anjani Teli  defeats  Au Yin Yin Winnie via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bojana Gojkovic  defeats  Phekie Bele via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hsiao Wen Huang  defeats  Perla Bazaldua via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Melissa Mortensen  defeats  Marta Lopez del Arbol via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jennifer Lehane  defeats  Angelyris Lopez Mendez via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anastasiia Kovalchuk  defeats  Islem Ferchichi via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hanna Lakotar  defeats  Fotima Begmuradova via KO/TKO, Abandoned   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ekaterina Sycheva  defeats  Sara Svensson via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sachin Siwach  defeats  Frederik Lundgaard Jensen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Batuhan Ciftci  defeats  Keevin Allicock via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Samuel Kistohurry  defeats  Tae Bom O via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hyung Seung Kim  defeats  Oussama Mordjane via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlo Paalam  defeats  Shukur Ovezov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Bazeyan  defeats  Yousef Iashash via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Luis de los Santos  defeats  Ping Lyu via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cheng Wei Lee  defeats  Wasim Abusal via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Alexiusson vs. Toauriri 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Agnes Alexiusson  defeats  Teretia Toauriri via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rimma Volossenko  defeats  Felicitas Ganglbauer via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ankushita Boro  defeats  Namuun Monkhor via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Camila Pineiro  defeats  Zann Chee via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thi Linh Ha  defeats  Ana Starovoitova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sara Beram  defeats  Ayaka Taguchi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miroslava Jedinakova  defeats  Ragad Al Naimi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aminiasi Saratibau  defeats  Jeremiah Thomas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Pinales  defeats  Lucky Osaro Aimufua via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kelyn Cassidy  defeats  Abhimanyu Loura via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gazi Jalidov  defeats  Stiven Aas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Odai Al Hindawi  defeats  Yakita Aska via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Soheb Bouafia  defeats  Haneul Jung via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Silab Noori  defeats  Otgonbold Nyamdorj via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Klaudia Budasz  defeats  Anna Jenni via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladislava Kukhta  defeats  Loredana Marin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vilma Viitanen  defeats  Tianna Guy via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hanna Okhrei  defeats  Shoira Zulkaynarova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Amy Broadhurst  defeats  Sheila Martinez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Terris Smith  defeats  Aslahan Mehmedova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeon Ji Oh  defeats  Carolina Ferreira via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dalai Ganzorig  defeats  Edwin Owuor via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Meysam Gheshlaghi  defeats  Sebastian Terteryan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafayel Hovhannisyan  defeats  Robertas Liorancas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Go Wakaya  defeats  Keven Beausejour via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mateusz Bereznicki  defeats  Adrian Paoletti via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yan Zak  defeats  Malcolm Matthes via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Busra Isildar  defeats  Eseta Flint via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suyeon Seong  defeats  Rady Gramane via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Baison Manikon  defeats  Gabriele Stonkute via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aziza Zokirova  defeats  Kitija Zarberga via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maryelis Yriza  defeats  Diem Quynh Luu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Veronika Nakota  defeats  Love Holgersson via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hergie Bacyadan  defeats  Dunia Martinez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gradus Kraus  defeats  Eldric Sella Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yojerlin Cesar  defeats  Hector Aguirre via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrei Aradoaie  defeats  Nekruz Salimov via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hussein Iashaish  defeats  Noa Hadjit via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Loren Alfonso  defeats  Jonathan Tetteh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rogelio Romero  defeats  Sultan Almusaed via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erdenetuya Enkhbaatar  defeats  Kimberly Gittens via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valentina Khalzova  defeats  Karolina Makhno via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ornella Sathoud  defeats  Monika Langerova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shirleidis Orozco  defeats  Aynur Rzayeva via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Citlalli Ortiz  defeats  Deanne Read via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Irina Schoenberger  defeats  Elizabeth Andiego via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Viviane Pereira  defeats  Naomi Graham via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakub Straszewski  defeats  Peter Pita via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mindaugas Gedminas  defeats  Cedrick Duliepre via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerapon Jongjoho  defeats  Rahim Gonzales via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu  defeats  Ramtin Musah via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giorgi Kushitashvili  defeats  Emmanuel Pompey via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jamar Talley  defeats  Ali Fathigovashini via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Michalek  defeats  Julio Castillo via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Nadir vs. Broman 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Abdelhaq Nadir  defeats  Hampus Broman via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohd Johari Muhammad Ridzuan  defeats  Sanji Williams via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Paraschiv  defeats  Alston Ryan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Richarno Colin  defeats  Joel Williamson via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saparmyrat Odayev  defeats  Kong Ching Lee via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tsendbaatar Erdenebat  defeats  Thanh Dat Vu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Gevorgyan  defeats  Brayan Salgado via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radoslav Rosenov  defeats  David Karbaš via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hassan Kabengele  defeats  Elia Rokobuli via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joseph Commey  defeats  Shpëtim Bajoku via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emilio Garcia  defeats  Ismail Umar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Robert Jitaru  defeats  Jinxiang Pan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fabian Williams  defeats  Filip Poturovic via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdallah Abou Arab  defeats  Mouas Zubayr Alhawsaw via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ali Habibinezhad  defeats  Jonas Jonas via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oier Ibarreche  defeats  Ahmad Shtiwi via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cleisson Santos  defeats  Bernardo Marime via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erislandy Alvarez  defeats  Noah Timoteo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Obaidullah Yackobi  defeats  Arsen Chabyan via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yaroslav Khartsyz  defeats  Samuel George Contreras Cabrales via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gianluigi Malanga  defeats  Viliam Tanko via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Maria Nunez  defeats  Prakash Limbu Ijam via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly  defeats  Criztian Pitt Laurente via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mizan Aykol  defeats  Narek Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abhinash Jamwal  defeats  Andriejus Lavrenovas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Manuel Viafara  defeats  Patris Mughalzai via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Askat Kultaev  defeats  Alexey Shendrik via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexy De la Cruz  defeats  Jose Adriel Diaz Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chol Man Choe  defeats  Joshua Toussaint via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Malik Hasanov  defeats  Bartlomiej Roskowicz via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shion Nishiyama  defeats  Loweron Powell Anai via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dong Hwan Jang  defeats  Stelios Kirsanidis via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eskerkhan Madiev  defeats  Marko Zeljko via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shamsher Saidov  defeats  Deniel Krotter via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeyad Eashash  defeats  Alban Beqiri via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wendell Stanley  defeats  Kelvin Soquessa via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Youcef Islam Yaiche  defeats  Salvatore Cavallaro via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aidan Walsh  defeats  Boniface Maina via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aleksandr Trofimcuk  defeats  Ali Maisam Alizada via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yurii Zakharieiev  defeats  Merven Clair via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 2:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Damian Durkacz  defeats  Sarkhan Aliyev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Boxiong Zhang  defeats  Adam Messibah via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanderson Oliveira  defeats  Đức Long Nguyễn via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stephen Zimba  defeats  Bruno Fernandes via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 3 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Rachem  defeats  Shaquon Croes via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Henry Malm  defeats  Mohammed Bilrrashid via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Steve Kulenguluka  defeats  Kevin Scott via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jorge Cuellar  defeats  Freddy Kiwitt via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gurgen Madoyan  defeats  Il Hyok Kim via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Junior Petanqui  defeats  Shain Boniface via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vasile Cebotari  defeats  Taufa Lavemaau via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nidal Foqahaa  defeats  Tevoy Barrett via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Otgonbaatar Byambaerdene  defeats  Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nishant Dev  defeats  Armando Bighafa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nuradin Rustambek uulu  defeats  Akseli Saurama via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peerapat Yeasungnoen  defeats  Tawhiri Toheriri Hallett via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lewis Richardson  defeats  Brandon Chavez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kasra Tahmasebi  defeats  Hassan Kaabi via KO/TKO   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miroslav Kapuler  defeats  Carl Hield via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tiago Osorio Muxanga  defeats  Kendu Steven via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Rangel  defeats  Sang Min Lee via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bin Che Azmi Mohd Aswan  defeats  Jahanzeb Rizwan via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergio Martinez  defeats  Aaron Prince via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez  defeats  Yassine Elouarz via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Delgado vs. Serra 112 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Luis Delgado  defeats  Federico Serra via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mehron Shafiev  defeats  Carlos Suarez via Disqualificaton   0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafael Lozano  defeats  Rogen Ladon via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keymberth Solorzano  defeats  Tashi Wangdi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chon Ryong So  defeats  David Alaverdian via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aminiasi Saratibau  defeats  Juan Diego Ortiz via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucky Osaro Aimufua  defeats  Roman Viney via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Pinales  defeats  Desmond Amsterdam via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abhimanyu Loura  defeats  Kristiyan Nikolov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kelyn Cassidy  defeats  Delil Dadaev via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gazi Jalidov  defeats  Mohammed Houmri via Disqualificaton   1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Willys Mendoza  defeats  Youness Baalla via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sean Mari  defeats  Muhammad Faheem via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ganerdene Gankhuyag  defeats  Abdulaziz Khalid Alatbi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuberjen Martinez  defeats  Chandra Thapa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Huthaifa Eshish  defeats  Ergyunal Sabri via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edwin Owuor  defeats  Mohamadou Gori via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Meysam Gheshlaghi  defeats  Jin Jae Kim via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sebastian Terteryan  defeats  Mohammed Ahmed Alsubhi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Robertas Liorancas  defeats  Manh Cuong Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafayel Hovhannisyan  defeats  Diego Pereira via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Go Wakaya  defeats  Jan Zalaan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kennedy St. Pierre  defeats  Mark Ahondjo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nazym Kyzaibay  defeats  Nicole Durikova via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Salah Ibrahim  defeats  Ghaleb Mohammed Al Qarnas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hamza Essaadi  defeats  Nehal Chand via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:49 Round 3 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pasindu Umayanga Mihiran Godakandal  defeats  Teo Wei Xuan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmytro Zamotaev  defeats  Mohammed Moziane via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David de Pina  defeats  Omer Ametovic via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eldric Sella Rodriguez  defeats  Michail Tsamalidis via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hector Aguirre  defeats  John Harding Jr. via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yojerlin Cesar  defeats  Taj Kagho via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nekruz Salimov  defeats  Shadiri Musa Bwogi via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrei Aradoaie  defeats  Daniel Ilyushonok via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Noa Hadjit  defeats  Charles Cox via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rita Soares  defeats  Sze Man Lee via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Theophilous Allotey  defeats  Attila Bernath via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Baregham Harutyunyan  defeats  Alaeddine Zidi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   In Kyu Kim  defeats  Kiaran MacDonald via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlos Ramirez  defeats  Moussa Sahabi via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mauricio Ruiz Salas  defeats  Bilal Safari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakub Straszewski  defeats  Qais Alizada via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mindaugas Gedminas  defeats  Erik Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cedrick Duliepre  defeats  Yusufu Changarawe via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerapon Jongjoho  defeats  Vladimir Mironchikov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rahim Gonzales  defeats  Ahmed Badrany via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu  defeats  Andrej Csemez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Huamark Indoor Stadium Bangkok, TH Asia Southeast Region
Tso vs. Askerov 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Shamil Askerov  defeats  Sing Yu Tso via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ani Haxhillari  defeats  Paweł Brach via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Caleb Tirado  defeats  Marcio Cardoso via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Van Duong Nguyen  defeats  Jean Caicedo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armando Rugoberto Sigauque  defeats  Allan Oaike via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Munarbek Seitbek uulu  defeats  Michele Baldassi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hampus Broman  defeats  John Ume via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eskerkhan Madiev  defeats  Mel Lachlan Halstead via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Damian Durkacz  defeats  Jhonny Fernandez via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jorge Cuellar  defeats  Muzamiru Kakande via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aider Abduraimov  defeats  Yoel Finol via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mwengo Mwale  defeats  Jone Davule via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bashkim Bajoku  defeats  Jeroson Garduward via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asror Vokhidov  defeats  Abdoul Karim Bathily via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Farid Walizadeh  defeats  Victor Tremblay via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Denis Bril  defeats  Tashi Yoezer via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniyal Shahbaksh  defeats  Ahmed Alkoum via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kharkhuu Enkhamar  defeats  Adrien Davin Carrasco via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gurgen Madoyan  defeats  Christos Karaitis via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peerapat Yeasungnoen  defeats  Juan Cedeno via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassine Elouarz  defeats  Marcel Meinl via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:42 Round 3 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Tumurkhuyag Bolortuul via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Navbakhor Khamidova  defeats  Joana Nwamerue via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brigitte Mbabi  defeats  Saida Lahmidi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yakelin Estornell  defeats  Crinuta Sebe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sachin Siwach  defeats  Alex Mukuka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Frederik Lundgaard Jensen  defeats  Miguel Vega via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Batuhan Ciftci  defeats  Mehdi Sahak via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keevin Allicock  defeats  Jose Felipe via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:29 Round 3 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tae Bom O  defeats  Tryagain Ndevelo via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Samuel Kistohurry  defeats  George Molwantwa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oussama Mordjane  defeats  Walter Sarnoi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hyung Seung Kim  defeats  Owain Harris-Allan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sandra Drabik  defeats  Estefani Almanzar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Camila Gabriela Camilo  defeats  Badmaarag Ganzorig via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grainne Walsh  defeats  Ngoc Mai Hoang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlo Paalam  defeats  Alexei Lagkazasvili via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shukur Ovezov  defeats  Ziyad Ali Majrashi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Bazeyan  defeats  Imad Azoui via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yousef Iashash  defeats  Muhammad Rasdenal Haikal via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ping Lyu  defeats  Jin Yang Ang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Luis de los Santos  defeats  Mohammed Amadu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cheng Wei Lee  defeats  Rukmal Prasanna via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wasim Abusal  defeats  Christon Amram via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucas Fernandez  defeats  Roland Veres via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Title Fight Cirkovic vs. Delgado 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sara Cirkovic  defeats  Scarlett Delgado via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jutamas Jitpong  defeats  Shera Mae Patricio via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maria Moronta  defeats  Navbakhor Khamidova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nien Chin Chen  defeats  Anastasia Chernokolenko via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cindy Ngamba  defeats  Valentina Khalzova via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chantelle Reid  defeats  Aziza Zokirova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jesus Cova  defeats  Saparmyrat Odayev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Obada Al Kasbeh  defeats  Alexandru Paraschiv via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lazizbek Mullojonov  defeats  Giorgi Kushitashvili via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Enmanuel Reyes  defeats  Sadam Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Diego Lenzi  defeats  Danis Latypov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nelvie Tiafack  defeats  Dusan Veletic via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirine Charaabi  defeats  Ae Ji Im via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thi Kim Anh Vo  defeats  Islem Ferchichi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angela Carini  defeats  Ivanusa Moreira via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aneta Rygielska  defeats  Grainne Walsh via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sunniva Hofstad  defeats  Love Holgersson via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elzbieta Wojcik  defeats  Patricia Mbata via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruslan Abdullaev  defeats  Alexey Shendrik via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhodur Usmonov  defeats  Shion Nishiyama via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aybek Oralbay  defeats  Jamar Talley via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Brown  defeats  Mateusz Bereznicki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Mohamed Shiha  defeats  Danabieke Bayikewuzi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Djamili Aboudou Moindze  defeats  Alexis Barriere via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessia Mesiano  defeats  Miroslava Jedinakova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maxi Kloetzer  defeats  Alua Balkibekova via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sabina Bobokulova  defeats  Rinka Kinoshita via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nesthy Petecio  defeats  Esra Yildiz via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alejandro Claro  defeats  Yuberjen Martinez via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nijat Huseynov  defeats  Roscoe Hill via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Makhmud Sabyrkhan  defeats  Asror Vokhidov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yilmar Gonzalez  defeats  Ping Lyu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rami Kiwan  defeats  Wanderson Oliveira via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev  defeats  Zeyad Eashash via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurbek Oralbay  defeats  Kelyn Cassidy via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kaan Aykutsun  defeats  Jin Jae Kim via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aira Villegas  defeats  Zlatislava Chukanova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ingrit Valencia  defeats  Natalia Kuczewska via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Julia Szeremeta  defeats  Alyssa Mendoza via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Manuel Lopez Jr.  defeats  In Kyu Kim via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saken Bibossinov  defeats  Kiaran MacDonald via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jude Gallagher  defeats  Shukur Ovezov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiz Oliveira  defeats  Owain Harris-Allan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aslanbek Shymbergenov  defeats  Sarkhan Aliyev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omari Jones  defeats  Nishant Dev via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turabek Khabibullaev  defeats  Juan Diego Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pylyp Akilov  defeats  Gradus Kraus via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Balkibekova vs. Jung 110 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alua Balkibekova  defeats  Joo Hyung Jung via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maxi Kloetzer  defeats  Yi-Xuan Guo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sabina Bobokulova  defeats  Daina Moorehouse via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rinka Kinoshita  defeats  Florencia Lopez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuberjen Martinez  defeats  Tomoya Tsuboi via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alejandro Claro  defeats  Luis Delgado via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nijat Huseynov  defeats  Rudolf Garboyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roscoe Hill  defeats  Huthaifa Eshish via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kelyn Cassidy  defeats  Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurbek Oralbay  defeats  Aliaksei Alfiorau via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jin Jae Kim  defeats  Andrej Csemez via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kaan Aykutsun  defeats  Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zlatislava Chukanova  defeats  Hanan Nassar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aira Villegas  defeats  Sofie Vinther Rosshaug via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natalia Kuczewska  defeats  Ruhafzo Haqnazarova via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ingrit Valencia  defeats  Susan Meyli Chala via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   In Kyu Kim  defeats  Theophilous Allotey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Manuel Lopez Jr.  defeats  Ramon Quiroga via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kiaran MacDonald  defeats  Rogen Ladon via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saken Bibossinov  defeats  Azat Makhmetov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Diego Ortiz  defeats  Taj Kagho via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turabek Khabibullaev  defeats  Yojerlin Cesar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pylyp Akilov  defeats  Mindaugas Gedminas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gradus Kraus  defeats  Meysam Gheshlaghi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nesthy Petecio  defeats  Maud van der Toorn via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esra Yildiz  defeats  Elise Glynn via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Makhmud Sabyrkhan  defeats  Caleb Tirado via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asror Vokhidov  defeats  Umid Rustamov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ping Lyu  defeats  Pedro Manuel Gomes via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yilmar Gonzalez  defeats  Tryagain Ndevelo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanderson Oliveira  defeats  Miloš Bartl via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rami Kiwan  defeats  Syrgak Abdyzhapar uulu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev  defeats  Alexander Rangel via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeyad Eashash  defeats  Jorge Cuellar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Julia Szeremeta  defeats  Sitora Turdibekova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Hyejeong Jin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shukur Ovezov  defeats  Carlo Paalam via KO/TKO, Abandoned   0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jude Gallagher  defeats  Soulaimane Samghouli via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiz Oliveira  defeats  Artush Gomtsyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Owain Harris-Allan  defeats  Lucas Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aslanbek Shymbergenov  defeats  Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sarkhan Aliyev  defeats  Gurgen Madoyan via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omari Jones  defeats  Moslem Maghsoudi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nishant Dev  defeats  Christos Karaitis via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Title Fight Jedinakova vs. Heijnen 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Chelsey Heijnen  defeats  Miroslava Jedinakova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Donjeta Sadiku  defeats  Alessia Mesiano via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sara Cirkovic  defeats  Shukura Kareem via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Scarlett Delgado  defeats  Zeynab Rahimova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Navbakhor Khamidova  defeats  Luna Beeloo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maria Moronta  defeats  Zuzette Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valentina Khalzova  defeats  Busra Isildar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cindy Ngamba  defeats  Suyeon Seong via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saparmyrat Odayev  defeats  Bartlomiej Roskowicz via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jesus Cova  defeats  Jose Manuel Viafara via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lazizbek Mullojonov  defeats  Kevin Kuadjovi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giorgi Kushitashvili  defeats  Vangelis Nanitzanian via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danis Latypov  defeats  Martin McDonagh via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Diego Lenzi  defeats  Ayoub Ghadfa via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jutamas Jitpong  defeats  Mikoto Harada via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shera Mae Patricio  defeats  Sofia Micaela Robles via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anastasia Chernokolenko  defeats  Shahla Allahverdiyeva via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nien Chin Chen  defeats  Saida Lahmidi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aziza Zokirova  defeats  Karolina Makhno via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chantelle Reid  defeats  Viviane Pereira via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Paraschiv  defeats  Salvador Flores via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Obada Al Kasbeh  defeats  Joshua Tukamuhebwa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Enmanuel Reyes  defeats  Odai Al Hindawi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sadam Magomedov  defeats  Jakkapong Yomkhot via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dusan Veletic  defeats  Luka Pratljacic via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nelvie Tiafack  defeats  Stylianos Roulias via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirine Charaabi  defeats  Marta Lopez del Arbol via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ae Ji Im  defeats  Hsiao Wen Huang via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angela Carini  defeats  Sara Kali via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivanusa Moreira  defeats  Juliannys Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sunniva Hofstad  defeats  Gabriele Stonkute via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Love Holgersson  defeats  Luisa Vasquez Cortes via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruslan Abdullaev  defeats  Shpëtim Bajoku via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexey Shendrik  defeats  Radoslav Rosenov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury   1:37 Round 3 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jamar Talley  defeats  Narek Manasyan via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 3:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aybek Oralbay  defeats  Julio Castillo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Mohamed Shiha  defeats  Thomas Mboua via Disqualificaton   0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danabieke Bayikewuzi  defeats  Fernando Arzola via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 5:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Islem Ferchichi  defeats  Helen Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thi Kim Anh Vo  defeats  Hanna Lakotar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grainne Walsh  defeats  Asiko Friza Anyango via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aneta Rygielska  defeats  Natalia Bogdanova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patricia Mbata  defeats  Monika Langerova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elzbieta Wojcik  defeats  Diem Quynh Luu via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shion Nishiyama  defeats  Ali Habibinezhad via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhodur Usmonov  defeats  Erislandy Alvarez via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mateusz Bereznicki  defeats  Soheb Bouafia via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Brown  defeats  Luis Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Djamili Aboudou Moindze  defeats  Iman Ramezanpour via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexis Barriere  defeats  Gerlon Congo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Beeloo vs. Sonvico 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Luna Beeloo  defeats  Emilie Sonvico via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Navbakhor Khamidova  defeats  Paraskevi Mavrommati via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maria Moronta  defeats  Ani Hovsepyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zuzette Ramirez  defeats  Crinuta Sebe via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shahla Allahverdiyeva  defeats  Mariana Soto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anastasia Chernokolenko  defeats  Milena Matovic via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nien Chin Chen  defeats  Jessica Triebelova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saida Lahmidi  defeats  Krista Kovalainen via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kelyn Cassidy  defeats  Wyatt Trujillo via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafayel Hovhannisyan  defeats  Noa Hadjit via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurbek Oralbay  defeats  Prewa Padabadi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aliaksei Alfiorau  defeats  Kevin Schumann via KO/TKO   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angela Carini  defeats  Mai Kito via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sara Kali  defeats  Kitija Zarberga via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juliannys Alvarez  defeats  Joana Nwamerue via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivanusa Moreira  defeats  Emily Nakalema via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Grainne Walsh  defeats  Stefanie von Berge via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asiko Friza Anyango  defeats  Maria Chiroy via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natalia Bogdanova  defeats  Lorena Balbuena via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aneta Rygielska  defeats  Su Jin Seon via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrej Csemez  defeats  Rahim Gonzales via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jin Jae Kim  defeats  Erik Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kaan Aykutsun  defeats  Andrei Aradoaie via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu  defeats  Weerapon Jongjoho via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alua Balkibekova  defeats  Claudia Totova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joo Hyung Jung  defeats  Anush Grigoryan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maxi Kloetzer  defeats  Rita Soares via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yi-Xuan Guo  defeats  Janet Acquah via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Makhmud Sabyrkhan  defeats  Sukthet Sarawut via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Caleb Tirado  defeats  Artur Bazeyan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asror Vokhidov  defeats  Jaeyong Shin via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Umid Rustamov  defeats  Shaffi Bakari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Diego Ortiz  defeats  Go Wakaya via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Taj Kagho  defeats  Nuryagdy Nuryagdyyev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turabek Khabibullaev  defeats  Rafal Perczynski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yojerlin Cesar  defeats  Petar Marcic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daina Moorehouse  defeats  Tayonis Cedeno via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sabina Bobokulova  defeats  Danisha Mathialagan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Florencia Lopez  defeats  Ingrid Alexa Gomez Galica via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rinka Kinoshita  defeats  Savannah Stubley via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ping Lyu  defeats  Jose Felipe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pedro Manuel Gomes  defeats  Victor Tremblay via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yilmar Gonzalez  defeats  Jarosław Iwanow via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tryagain Ndevelo  defeats  Jean Caicedo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mindaugas Gedminas  defeats  Yusufu Changarawe via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pylyp Akilov  defeats  Lucky Osaro Aimufua via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Meysam Gheshlaghi  defeats  Hector Aguirre via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gradus Kraus  defeats  Kristiyan Nikolov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hanan Nassar  defeats  Nina Radovanovic via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zlatislava Chukanova  defeats  Tetyana Kob via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aira Villegas  defeats  Mackenzie Wright via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sofie Vinther Rosshaug  defeats  Sadia Bromand via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nesthy Petecio  defeats  Canan Tas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maud van der Toorn  defeats  Jennifer Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esra Yildiz  defeats  Preedakamon Tintabhtai via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elise Glynn  defeats  Zichun Xu via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlo Paalam  defeats  Andrey Bonilla via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shukur Ovezov  defeats  Daniyal Shahbaksh via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Soulaimane Samghouli  defeats  Mohammed Shijlawi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jude Gallagher  defeats  Mohamed Hussamuddin via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruhafzo Haqnazarova  defeats  Adeola Oyesiji via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natalia Kuczewska  defeats  Mihaela Badescu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Susan Meyli Chala  defeats  Marjona Savrieva via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ingrit Valencia  defeats  Pihla Kaivo Oja via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiz Oliveira  defeats  Vladislav Voroshilov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:46 Round 3 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artush Gomtsyan  defeats  Mehdi Sahak via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Owain Harris-Allan  defeats  Alex Mukuka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucas Fernandez  defeats  Oleh Chuliacheiev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Julia Szeremeta  defeats  Anastasiia Molochko via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sitora Turdibekova  defeats  Lucie Sedlackova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hyejeong Jin  defeats  Marie Al-Ahmadieh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Nisrine Amine via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Cirkovic vs. Moulai 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sara Cirkovic  defeats  Romane Moulai via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shukura Kareem  defeats  Zhaina Shekerbekova via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Scarlett Delgado  defeats  Sara Svensson via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeynab Rahimova  defeats  Agerie Emagnu Bayew via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jutamas Jitpong  defeats  Bibiana Lovasova via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nesthy Petecio  defeats  Claudia Nechita via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Canan Tas  defeats  Huyen Tran Nguyen via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maud van der Toorn  defeats  Chahira Selmouni via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jennifer Fernandez  defeats  Mariatou Diallo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esra Yildiz  defeats  Bojana Gojkovic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miroslava Jedinakova  defeats  Rimma Volossenko via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chelsey Heijnen  defeats  Yeon Ji Oh via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikoto Harada  defeats  Claudine Veloso via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sofia Micaela Robles  defeats  Asya Ari via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shera Mae Patricio  defeats  Angelyris Lopez Mendez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirine Charaabi  defeats  Sandra Drabik via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marta Lopez del Arbol  defeats  Alondra Sanchez Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Preedakamon Tintabhtai  defeats  Mahsati Hamzayeva via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elise Glynn  defeats  Jekaterina Sorokina via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zichun Xu  defeats  Nikolina Cacic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Julia Szeremeta  defeats  Ana Marija Milisic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anastasiia Molochko  defeats  Teretia Toauriri via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessia Mesiano  defeats  Loredana Marin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Donjeta Sadiku  defeats  Felicitas Ganglbauer via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miloš Bartl  defeats  Diogo Marcelino da Silva via KO/TKO   1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanderson Oliveira  defeats  Aidan Walsh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rami Kiwan  defeats  Salvatore Cavallaro via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Syrgak Abdyzhapar uulu  defeats  Petar Kresimir Knezevic via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ae Ji Im  defeats  Melissa Mortensen via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hsiao Wen Huang  defeats  Denisse Bravo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Islem Ferchichi  defeats  Anastasiia Kovalchuk via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucie Sedlackova  defeats  Szabina Szucs via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sitora Turdibekova  defeats  Vilma Viitanen via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marie Al-Ahmadieh  defeats  Olga Papadatou via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bartlomiej Roskowicz  defeats  Mizan Aykol via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saparmyrat Odayev  defeats  Ismail Umar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jesus Cova  defeats  Somchai Wongsuwan via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev  defeats  Magomed Schachidov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Rangel  defeats  Yurii Zakharieiev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Helen Sanchez  defeats  Iulia Coroli via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hanna Lakotar  defeats  Aikaterina Koutsogeorgopoulou via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thi Kim Anh Vo  defeats  Estefani Almanzar via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hyejeong Jin  defeats  Fatima Zahra via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nisrine Amine  defeats  Miguelina Hernandez via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Satsuki Yoshizawa via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 3:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Manuel Viafara  defeats  Mark Ashley Fajardo via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Salvador Flores  defeats  Shehzad Azam via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Paraschiv  defeats  Assan Hansen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeyad Eashash  defeats  Ronald Chavez Jr via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jorge Cuellar  defeats  Mengyang Zhao via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Tukamuhebwa  defeats  Robert Jitaru via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Obada Al Kasbeh  defeats  Yuri Reis via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shpëtim Bajoku  defeats  Mirzakhid Imamnazarov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruslan Abdullaev  defeats  Jose Adriel Diaz Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radoslav Rosenov  defeats  Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov  defeats  Virgilio de los Santos via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aslanbek Shymbergenov  defeats  Damian Durkacz via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gurgen Madoyan  defeats  Sergio Martinez via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sarkhan Aliyev  defeats  Aleksandr Trofimcuk via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexey Shendrik  defeats  Stelios Kirsanidis via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ali Habibinezhad  defeats  Patris Mughalzai via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shion Nishiyama  defeats  Tayfur Aliyev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhodur Usmonov  defeats  Abdelhaq Nadir via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erislandy Alvarez  defeats  Emilio Garcia via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omari Jones  defeats  Mohamed Rachem via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Moslem Maghsoudi  defeats  Aaron Prince via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nishant Dev  defeats  Eskerkhan Madiev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Christos Karaitis  defeats  Ladislav Horvath via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kevin Kuadjovi  defeats  John Marvin via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lazizbek Mullojonov  defeats  Darius Voisnarovic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giorgi Kushitashvili  defeats  Victor Schelstraete via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vangelis Nanitzanian  defeats  Marko Calic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Odai Al Hindawi  defeats  Carlos Rodriguez via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 2:41 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Enmanuel Reyes  defeats  Loren Alfonso via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sadam Magomedov  defeats  Tyron Amo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakkapong Yomkhot  defeats  Aryan Saed Panah via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Narek Manasyan  defeats  Daniel Guzman via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jamar Talley  defeats  Ayoub Maanni via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aybek Oralbay  defeats  Haneul Jung via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Julio Castillo  defeats  Džemal Bošnjak via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Soheb Bouafia  defeats  Nogaus Leclerc via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mateusz Bereznicki  defeats  Joseph Kostúr via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Brown  defeats  Boban Ilioski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luis Sanchez  defeats  Abdul Ghafar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Volossenko vs. Pineiro 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Rimma Volossenko  defeats  Camila Pineiro via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miroslava Jedinakova  defeats  Carolina Ferreira via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeon Ji Oh  defeats  Anna Jenni via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chelsey Heijnen  defeats  Aslahan Mehmedova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emilie Sonvico  defeats  Ankushita Boro via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shahla Allahverdiyeva  defeats  Ngoc Mai Hoang via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Krista Kovalainen  defeats  Yakelin Estornell via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Busra Isildar  defeats  Ingrit Milady Delgado via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cindy Ngamba  defeats  Naomi Graham via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Suyeon Seong  defeats  Veronika Nakota via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aziza Zokirova  defeats  Baison Manikon via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Karolina Makhno  defeats  Vasiliki Stavridou via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Viviane Pereira  defeats  Hergie Bacyadan via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chantelle Reid  defeats  Eyed Angel George via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Loredana Marin  defeats  Ayaka Taguchi via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessia Mesiano  defeats  Guadalupe Solis via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Felicitas Ganglbauer  defeats  Raykhona Kodirova via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Donjeta Sadiku  defeats  Christina Linardatou via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angela Carini  defeats  Camila Gabriela Camilo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aneta Rygielska  defeats  Stephanie Pineiro via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gabriele Stonkute  defeats  Elizabeth Andiego via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sunniva Hofstad  defeats  Kimberly Gittens via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luisa Vasquez Cortes  defeats  Molka Ben Mabrouk via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Love Holgersson  defeats  Citlalli Ortiz via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patricia Mbata  defeats  Eseta Flint via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:44 Round 3 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Monika Langerova  defeats  Keidy Guevara via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elzbieta Wojcik  defeats  Melissa Gemini via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuberjen Martinez  defeats  Justin Parina via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tomoya Tsuboi  defeats  Chandra Thapa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alejandro Claro  defeats  Omid Ahmadisafa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luis Delgado  defeats  Ari Bonilla via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   John Marvin  defeats  Pouria Amiri via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giorgi Kushitashvili  defeats  Berat Acar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vangelis Nanitzanian  defeats  Adrian Paoletti via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 1:39 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin McDonagh  defeats  Yusuf Acik via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danis Latypov  defeats  Azhar via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Diego Lenzi  defeats  Bakyt Toktosun uulu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayoub Ghadfa  defeats  Mark Ahondjo via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rudolf Garboyan  defeats  Teo Wei Xuan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nijat Huseynov  defeats  Sakhil Alakhverdovi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Huthaifa Eshish  defeats  Jiamao Zhang via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roscoe Hill  defeats  Trofimus Johannes via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Odai Al Hindawi  defeats  Antonio Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:25 Round 3 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Loren Alfonso  defeats  Yan Zak via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakkapong Yomkhot  defeats  Erkin Adylbek uulu via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dusan Veletic  defeats  Jonas Jazevicius via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luka Pratljacic  defeats  Dmytro Lovchynskyi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stylianos Roulias  defeats  Javier Cruz via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nelvie Tiafack  defeats  Jure Simunovic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Theophilous Allotey  defeats  Tashi Wangdi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   In Kyu Kim  defeats  David de Pina via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:22 Round 3 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ramon Quiroga  defeats  Carlos Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Manuel Lopez Jr.  defeats  Dmytro Zamotaev via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 1:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel Guzman  defeats  Andrei Zaplitnii via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aybek Oralbay  defeats  Sanjeet Kumar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Julio Castillo  defeats  Serhii Horskov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Mohamed Shiha  defeats  Muhammad Abroridinov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Thomas Mboua  defeats  Do Hyeon Kim via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Danabieke Bayikewuzi  defeats  Rustem Mammedov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fernando Arzola  defeats  Diarga Baldé via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rogen Ladon  defeats  Said Mortaji via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 2 of 3, 4:01 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kiaran MacDonald  defeats  Ortega Jokhu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saken Bibossinov  defeats  David Macharia via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Azat Makhmetov  defeats  Cosmin Girleanu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Soheb Bouafia  defeats  Bryan Colwell via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joseph Kostúr  defeats  Marlon Hurtado via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luis Sanchez  defeats  Artykmammet Shohratgeldiyev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Iman Ramezanpour  defeats  Keddy Agnes via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Djamili Aboudou Moindze  defeats  Yordan Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexis Barriere  defeats  Davit Chaloyan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gerlon Congo  defeats  Danil Rantanen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Szabo vs. Volossenko 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Rimma Volossenko  defeats  Petra Szabo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Camila Pineiro  defeats  Anna Sorokina via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carolina Ferreira  defeats  Patricja Borys via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miroslava Jedinakova  defeats  Hanna Okhrei via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeon Ji Oh  defeats  Krisandy Rios via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anna Jenni  defeats  Laura Akram via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chelsey Heijnen  defeats  Troy Garton via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aslahan Mehmedova  defeats  Tara Bohatjuk via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mizan Aykol  defeats  Hugo Micallef via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ismail Umar  defeats  Andriejus Lavrenovas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miloš Bartl  defeats  Alfred Kotey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Diogo Marcelino da Silva  defeats  Petrus Festus via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanderson Oliveira  defeats  Wendell Stanley via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayaka Taguchi  defeats  Sara Beram via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Loredana Marin  defeats  Anatu Mohamed via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Guadalupe Solis  defeats  Elida Kocharyan via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessia Mesiano  defeats  Agnes Alexiusson via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Felicitas Ganglbauer  defeats  Lenka Bernardova via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Raykhona Kodirova  defeats  Sheila Martinez via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Donjeta Sadiku  defeats  Shona Whitwell via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Christina Linardatou  defeats  Dana Al Jabor via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saparmyrat Odayev  defeats  Hampus Broman via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Somchai Wongsuwan  defeats  Muhammad Ibrahim via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aidan Walsh  defeats  Husain Alkandari via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rami Kiwan  defeats  Merven Clair via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jesus Cova  defeats  Viliam Tanko via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Manuel Viafara  defeats  Gianluigi Malanga via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mark Ashley Fajardo  defeats  Albertino Monteiro via KO/TKO   0:43 Round 3 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Salvador Flores  defeats  Ali Qasim Hamdan Al Sarray via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Paraschiv  defeats  Xiangyang Wang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Assan Hansen  defeats  Marin Jelacic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Syrgak Abdyzhapar uulu  defeats  Shain Boniface via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Petar Kresimir Knezevic  defeats  Boniface Maina via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Magomed Schachidov  defeats  Levente Gemes via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev  defeats  Youcef Islam Yaiche via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yurii Zakharieiev  defeats  Dejan Leburic via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Rangel  defeats  Rattapol Kadamduan via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ronald Chavez Jr  defeats  Bruno Fernandes via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Robert Jitaru  defeats  Elifas Shailemo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Tukamuhebwa  defeats  Edgar Garcia via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:47 Round 3 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuri Reis  defeats  Alexy De la Cruz via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirzakhid Imamnazarov  defeats  Temitope Abiola via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Adriel Diaz Rodriguez  defeats  Minsu Choi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeyad Eashash  defeats  Shakhobzhon Shukurov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mengyang Zhao  defeats  Tawhiri Toheriri Hallett via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jorge Cuellar  defeats  Taufa Lavemaau via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov  defeats  Antoine Mendy via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Virgilio de los Santos  defeats  Eduardo Beckford via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aslanbek Shymbergenov  defeats  Sam Morovati via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Damian Durkacz  defeats  Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruslan Abdullaev  defeats  Shiva Thapa via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Radoslav Rosenov  defeats  Semjon Kamanin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly  defeats  Donnel Phillip via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stelios Kirsanidis  defeats  Ahmed Tebaai via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexey Shendrik  defeats  Danyil Zamorylo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gurgen Madoyan  defeats  Vasile Cebotari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sergio Martinez  defeats  Carlos Tobar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sarkhan Aliyev  defeats  Zine El Abidine Amroug via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 3:26 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aleksandr Trofimcuk  defeats  Junior Petanqui via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Rachem  defeats  Stefan Savkovic via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omari Jones  defeats  Aliaksandr Radzionau via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patris Mughalzai  defeats  Samuel George Contreras Cabrales via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shion Nishiyama  defeats  Samuel Takyi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tayfur Aliyev  defeats  Luciano Matias Amaya via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhodur Usmonov  defeats  Richarno Colin via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelhaq Nadir  defeats  Kong Ching Lee via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Emilio Garcia  defeats  Ahmad Shtiwi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aaron Prince  defeats  Arena Pakela via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Moslem Maghsoudi  defeats  Nidal Foqahaa via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eskerkhan Madiev  defeats  Marcel Nistreanu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nishant Dev  defeats  Lewis Richardson via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ladislav Horvath  defeats  Tony Jas via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Christos Karaitis  defeats  Seokjun Son via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ali Habibinezhad  defeats  Mesfin Keralah via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Salvatore Cavallaro  defeats  Hayder Karrar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Moulai vs. Lehane 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Romane Moulai  defeats  Jennifer Lehane via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zeynab Rahimova  defeats  Fatma Zohra Abdelkader via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Makhmud Sabyrkhan  defeats  Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Caleb Tirado  defeats  Cheng Wei Lee via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artur Bazeyan  defeats  Seifeddine Letaief via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jaeyong Shin  defeats  Allan Morozov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Umid Rustamov  defeats  Nawwaf Alzahmi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kelyn Cassidy  defeats  Michail Tsamalidis via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Noa Hadjit  defeats  Sulaiman Aslami via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafayel Hovhannisyan  defeats  Keven Beausejour via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prewa Padabadi  defeats  Carlos Gongora via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 1:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurbek Oralbay  defeats  Cedrick Duliepre via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aliaksei Alfiorau  defeats  Shabbos Negmatulloev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kevin Schumann  defeats  Jonathan Tetteh via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rahim Gonzales  defeats  Eldric Sella Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Johana Gomez  defeats  Bibiana Lovasova via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:13 Round 3 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angelyris Lopez Mendez  defeats  Coletivi Yetongnon via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jose Felipe  defeats  Anthony Joseph via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pedro Manuel Gomes  defeats  Rex Tso via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yilmar Gonzalez  defeats  Mohammad Abu Jajeh via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jarosław Iwanow  defeats  Alexei Lagkazasvili via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tryagain Ndevelo  defeats  Batuhan Ciftci via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrej Csemez  defeats  Andrei Chiriacov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jin Jae Kim  defeats  Anton Vinogradov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erik Mendoza  defeats  Roman Viney via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kaan Aykutsun  defeats  Charles Cox via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrei Aradoaie  defeats  Yusuf Nkobeza via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weerapon Jongjoho  defeats  Robertas Liorancas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu  defeats  Giorgi Gutsaev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sandra Drabik  defeats  Anjani Teli via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Denisse Bravo  defeats  Tatevik Khachatryan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrey Bonilla  defeats  Murat Yildirim via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shukur Ovezov  defeats  Francesco Iozia via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniyal Shahbaksh  defeats  Yoel Finol via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Soulaimane Samghouli  defeats  Farid Walizadeh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jude Gallagher  defeats  Hichem Maouche via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Diego Ortiz  defeats  Gazi Jalidov via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nuryagdy Nuryagdyyev  defeats  Nikita Nystedt via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Taj Kagho  defeats  Jeremiah Thomas via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Turabek Khabibullaev  defeats  Hussein Iashaish via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rafal Perczynski  defeats  Mohammed Houmri via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Petar Marcic  defeats  Seyfe Kebede Kasto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yojerlin Cesar  defeats  Gebhard Ipinge via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Islem Ferchichi  defeats  Emma Jokiaho via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Estefani Almanzar  defeats  Au Yin Yin Winnie via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiz Oliveira  defeats  Munarbek Seitbek uulu via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artush Gomtsyan  defeats  Wasim Abusal via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Owain Harris-Allan  defeats  Jose Luis de los Santos via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alex Mukuka  defeats  Tashi Yoezer via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:02 Round 3 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Oleh Chuliacheiev  defeats  Sergio Rodrigues via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mindaugas Gedminas  defeats  Abraham Buonarrigo via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yusufu Changarawe  defeats  Diego Pereira via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucky Osaro Aimufua  defeats  Mohamed Assaghir via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pylyp Akilov  defeats  Taylor Bevan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Meysam Gheshlaghi  defeats  Lakshya Chahar via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hector Aguirre  defeats  Seydina Mouhamed Konate via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kristiyan Nikolov  defeats  Daniel Ilyushonok via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Solorzano vs. Parina 112 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Justin Parina  defeats  Keymberth Solorzano via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chandra Thapa  defeats  Mehron Shafiev via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omid Ahmadisafa  defeats  Zohaib Rasheed via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ari Bonilla  defeats  Bashkim Bajoku via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teo Wei Xuan  defeats  Fathia Mawanda via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nijat Huseynov  defeats  Deepak Bhoria via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jiamao Zhang  defeats  Jabali Breedy via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roscoe Hill  defeats  Daniyar Rozmetov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Miloš Bartl  defeats  Juan Cedeno via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Levente Gemes  defeats  Pavel Kamanin via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Taufa Lavemaau  defeats  Armando Bighafa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martin McDonagh  defeats  Ali Feliz via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dusan Veletic  defeats  Cristian Salcedo via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nelvie Tiafack  defeats  Narender Berwal via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Theophilous Allotey  defeats  Po Wei Tu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David de Pina  defeats  Martin Molina via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ramon Quiroga  defeats  Nurzhigit Dyushebaev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dmytro Zamotaev  defeats  Jakub Slominski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rogen Ladon  defeats  Federico Serra via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kiaran MacDonald  defeats  Istvan Szaka via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Saken Bibossinov  defeats  Chun Hin Kanneth Tam via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:37 Round 3 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cosmin Girleanu  defeats  Sean Mari via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov  defeats  Miroslav Kapuler via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:43 Round 3 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Junior Petanqui  defeats  Martin Skogheim via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Seokjun Son  defeats  Destiny Idugboe via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Mohamed Shiha  defeats  Mohamed Firisse via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gerlon Congo  defeats  Istvan Bernath via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Claudia Totova  defeats  Aylin Jamez via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rita Soares  defeats  Kathreen Sterling via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yi-Xuan Guo  defeats  Christine Ongare via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daina Moorehouse  defeats  Thi Tam Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rinka Kinoshita  defeats  Nicole Durikova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nesthy Petecio  defeats  Andjela Brankovic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zichun Xu  defeats  Lenny Cala Masso via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rimma Volossenko  defeats  Tianna Guy via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carolina Ferreira  defeats  Thi Linh Ha via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hanna Okhrei  defeats  Chaymae Rhaddi via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Krisandy Rios  defeats  Riza Pasuit via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tara Bohatjuk  defeats  Feofaaki A Kakau Epenisa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nina Radovanovic  defeats  Ching Man Gemini Chan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sofie Vinther Rosshaug  defeats  Valeria Cardenas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruhafzo Haqnazarova  defeats  Yulieth Hinestroza via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ingrit Valencia  defeats  Antonia Giannakopoulou via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ana Marija Milisic  defeats  Leilany Noshbeth Reyes Moreno via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alyssa Mendoza  defeats  Jennifer Yazmin Carrillo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayaka Taguchi  defeats  Jaismine Lamboria via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Agnes Alexiusson  defeats  Kiria Tapia via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lenka Bernardova  defeats  Terris Smith via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sheila Martinez  defeats  Ana Starovoitova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Christina Linardatou  defeats  Zann Chee via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natalia Kuczewska  defeats  Petra Mezei via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dakar Arena Dakar, Dakar Region
Title Fight Bertal vs. Ayyad 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Widad Bertal  defeats  Yomna Ayyad via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cynthia Ogunsemilore  defeats  Hadjila Khelif via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khadija El Mardi  defeats  Elizabeth Andiego via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dolapo Omole  defeats  Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Elawady  defeats  Steve Kulenguluka via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Olaore  defeats  Mohammed Houmri via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mourad Kadi  defeats  Diarga Baldé via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roumaysa Boualam  defeats  Yasmine Moutaki via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khouloud Halimi  defeats  Marcelat Sakobi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Imane Khelif  defeats  Alcinda Panguane via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Chinyemba  defeats  Alaeddine Zidi via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jughurta Ait Bekka  defeats  Richarno Colin via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelrahman Oraby  defeats  Yusufu Changarawe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dakar Arena Dakar, Dakar Region
Bertal vs. Haghighat-joo 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Widad Bertal  defeats  Sara Haghighat-joo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yomna Ayyad  defeats  Fatma Zohra Abdelkader via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hadjila Khelif  defeats  Mariam Sidibe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cynthia Ogunsemilore  defeats  Felistus Nkandu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khadija El Mardi  defeats  Patricia Mbata via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elizabeth Andiego  defeats  Molka Ben Mabrouk via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dolapo Omole  defeats  Alain Christian Sangue via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta  defeats  Hichem Maouche via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Elawady  defeats  Bruno Fernandes via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Steve Kulenguluka  defeats  Arena Pakela via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Olaore  defeats  Ayoub Maanni via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohammed Houmri  defeats  Albino Gabriel via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mourad Kadi  defeats  Keddy Agnes via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Diarga Baldé  defeats  Mohamed Firisse via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roumaysa Boualam  defeats  Adeola Oyesiji via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yasmine Moutaki  defeats  Benedicte Diyoka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khouloud Halimi  defeats  Mariatou Diallo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marcelat Sakobi  defeats  Nene Joy Ojo via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Imane Khelif  defeats  Mireille Bindzi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alcinda Panguane  defeats  Brigitte Mbabi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Chinyemba  defeats  Said Mortaji via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alaeddine Zidi  defeats  Theophilous Allotey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Richarno Colin  defeats  Joshua Tukamuhebwa via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jughurta Ait Bekka  defeats  John Paul Masamba via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yusufu Changarawe  defeats  Younes Nemouchi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelrahman Oraby  defeats  Gebhard Ipinge via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dakar Arena Dakar, Dakar Region
Bertal vs. Adeshina 119 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Widad Bertal  defeats  Zainab Adeshina via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sara Haghighat-joo  defeats  Gisele Nyembo Muamba via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mariam Sidibe  defeats  Carina Varela via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hadjila Khelif  defeats  Isabel Mulungo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patricia Mbata  defeats  Marie Joelle Mwika via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khadija El Mardi  defeats  Rady Gramane via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alain Christian Sangue  defeats  Idriss Kitangila Kabwe via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dolapo Omole  defeats  Tryagain Ndevelo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bruno Fernandes  defeats  Hamza Ghazouani via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Elawady  defeats  Antoine Mendy via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayoub Maanni  defeats  Bonginkosi Nhlapo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Olaore  defeats  Karamba Kebe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mourad Kadi  defeats  Zacharie Serge Mvogo Amougou via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keddy Agnes  defeats  Davilson Morais via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yomna Ayyad  defeats  Agerie Emagnu Bayew via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fatma Zohra Abdelkader  defeats  Chadha Jlassi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Felistus Nkandu  defeats  Islem Ferchichi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cynthia Ogunsemilore  defeats  Teresia Wanjiru via KO/TKO, Abandoned   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Molka Ben Mabrouk  defeats  Ndeye Ndiaye via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elizabeth Andiego  defeats  Ornella Sathoud via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta  defeats  Armando Rugoberto Sigauque via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hichem Maouche  defeats  Mathealira Seholoholo via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arena Pakela  defeats  Isaac Zebra Junior via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Steve Kulenguluka  defeats  Tiago Osorio Muxanga via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albino Gabriel  defeats  Peter Abuti Alwanga via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohammed Houmri  defeats  Jonathan Tetteh via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Firisse  defeats  Frederick Ramogi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Diarga Baldé  defeats  Yousry Hafez via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adeola Oyesiji  defeats  Margret Tembo via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roumaysa Boualam  defeats  Habiba Aly via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khouloud Halimi  defeats  Phiwokuhle Mnguni via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mariatou Diallo  defeats  Benilde Macaringue via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mireille Bindzi  defeats  Olawunmi Shodipe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Imane Khelif  defeats  Grace Mwakamele via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Said Mortaji  defeats  Abdallah Abdallah via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Chinyemba  defeats  Mohammed Moziane via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Tukamuhebwa  defeats  Mehdi Dridi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Richarno Colin  defeats  Abdelhaq Nadir via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yusufu Changarawe  defeats  Seydina Mouhamed Konate via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Younes Nemouchi  defeats  Yaya Tessa Kombila via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yasmine Moutaki  defeats  Wafa Hafsi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Benedicte Diyoka  defeats  Reine Ngoune via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marcelat Sakobi  defeats  Keamogetse Kenosi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nene Joy Ojo  defeats  Chahira Selmouni via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Brigitte Mbabi  defeats  Asiko Friza Anyango via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alcinda Panguane  defeats  Ivanusa Moreira via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Theophilous Allotey  defeats  Fathia Mawanda via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alaeddine Zidi  defeats  David Macharia via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jughurta Ait Bekka  defeats  Joseph Commey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   John Paul Masamba  defeats  Omar Elsayed via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelrahman Oraby  defeats  Mohamed Assaghir via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gebhard Ipinge  defeats  Prewa Padabadi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dakar Arena Dakar, Dakar Region
Mnguni vs. Mohamed 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Phiwokuhle Mnguni  defeats  Anatu Mohamed via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mariatou Diallo  defeats  Pauline Wandia Chege via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Benilde Macaringue  defeats  Dorine Stephane Mambou via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marcelat Sakobi  defeats  Laela El Ksiri via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mehdi Dridi  defeats  Jorgito Ca via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Tukamuhebwa  defeats  Clinton Ndjinga via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Richarno Colin  defeats  Don Yves Mikael Taha via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelhaq Nadir  defeats  Alseny Sylla via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bonginkosi Nhlapo  defeats  Mohamed Coulibaly via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayoub Maanni  defeats  Sadiki Maroy via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Karamba Kebe  defeats  Musa Maregesi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Olaore  defeats  Bi Marshal Zahoul via KO/TKO, Abandoned   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keamogetse Kenosi  defeats  Rawan Elemam via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chahira Selmouni  defeats  Marine Fatoumata Camara via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nene Joy Ojo  defeats  Mary Mhango via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:19 Round 3 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joseph Commey  defeats  Brice Bassole via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jughurta Ait Bekka  defeats  Kabo Seitshiro via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   John Paul Masamba  defeats  Monaheng Khebe via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Elsayed  defeats  Admilson Moreira via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peter Abuti Alwanga  defeats  Hazem Kandil via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albino Gabriel  defeats  Christ Londje via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohammed Houmri  defeats  Mustafa Ifraydhah via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jonathan Tetteh  defeats  Yann Mansogo Ada via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mireille Bindzi  defeats  Sedia Sanogo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Imane Khelif  defeats  Oumayma Bel Ahbib via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdallah Abdallah  defeats  Abdallah Emam via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Said Mortaji  defeats  Retselisitsoe Kolobe via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohammed Moziane  defeats  Olivier Vlavonou via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 2:13 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Chinyemba  defeats  Yassine Nordine Issufo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Idriss Kitangila Kabwe  defeats  Omar Khalifa via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alain Christian Sangue  defeats  George Molwantwa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tryagain Ndevelo  defeats  Abdourahmane Ndiaye via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dolapo Omole  defeats  Abdul Wahid Omar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Asiko Friza Anyango  defeats  Awa Cheikh Mbaye via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ivanusa Moreira  defeats  Aratwa Kasemang via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Theophilous Allotey  defeats  Sinovuyo Mtintelwa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fathia Mawanda  defeats  Pape Mamadou Sow via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alaeddine Zidi  defeats  Mahommed Otukile via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Macharia  defeats  Trofimus Johannes via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armando Rugoberto Sigauque  defeats  Soulaimane Samghouli via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta  defeats  Ahmed Alkoum via Disqualificaton   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hichem Maouche  defeats  Abdoul Karim Bathily via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mathealira Seholoholo  defeats  Zweli Dlamini via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dakar Arena Dakar, Dakar Region
Oyesiji vs. Macho 110 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Adeola Oyesiji  defeats  Zulfa Macho via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Margret Tembo  defeats  Dieynaba Diallo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Habiba Aly  defeats  Cicilia Hessien via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roumaysa Boualam  defeats  Ndapandula Ngesheya via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zainab Adeshina  defeats  Ornella Havyarimana via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gisele Nyembo Muamba  defeats  Ramatu Quaye via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mehdi Dridi  defeats  Thabiso Dlamini via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Tukamuhebwa  defeats  Abrham Alem Gebremariam via KO/TKO   2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Clinton Ndjinga  defeats  Henry Lontchedji via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 5:43 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Richarno Colin  defeats  Souleymane Diallo via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Don Yves Mikael Taha  defeats  David Bireau via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alseny Sylla  defeats  Salah Alhuwayj via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelhaq Nadir  defeats  Bernardo Marime via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yasmine Moutaki  defeats  Thandolwethu Mathiba via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wafa Hafsi  defeats  Christine Ongare via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Reine Ngoune  defeats  Grace Fanhbulleh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Benedicte Diyoka  defeats  Janet Acquah via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sara Haghighat-joo  defeats  Amina Faki via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Agerie Emagnu Bayew  defeats  Hildah Ngandwe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joseph Commey  defeats  Fiston Mbaya via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kabo Seitshiro  defeats  Mohamed Sillah via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:34 Round 3 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jughurta Ait Bekka  defeats  Andrew Chilata via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   John Paul Masamba  defeats  Kodjo Yetongnon via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Monaheng Khebe  defeats  Ethan Irungu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Admilson Moreira  defeats  Bakari Diallo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yomna Ayyad  defeats  Coletivi Yetongnon via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bruno Fernandes  defeats  Christian Alimany Thomas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hamza Ghazouani  defeats  Albert Mengue via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Elawady  defeats  Mohamed Saed via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Antoine Mendy  defeats  Armando Bighafa via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Seydina Mouhamed Konate  defeats  Okumu Laweri via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yusufu Changarawe  defeats  Anauel Ngamissengue via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yaya Tessa Kombila  defeats  Ebenezer Tene Gueswende Zoungrana via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Younes Nemouchi  defeats  Shadiri Musa Bwogi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chadha Jlassi  defeats  Maimouna Ndong via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arena Pakela  defeats  Boniface Maina via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Isaac Zebra Junior  defeats  Simnikiwe Bongco via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tiago Osorio Muxanga  defeats  Shain Boniface via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Steve Kulenguluka  defeats  Moshood Fatai via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelrahman Oraby  defeats  Ghislain Ndaye via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Assaghir  defeats  Maximiliano Bibang Manana via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Prewa Padabadi  defeats  Saad Fathi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gebhard Ipinge  defeats  Israel Nzewi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dakar Arena Dakar, Dakar Region
Macho vs. Nankinga 110 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Zulfa Macho  defeats  Grace Nankinga via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Roumaysa Boualam  defeats  Betelhem Gayiza via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdallah Abdallah  defeats  Lenick Fernandes via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bruno Fernandes  defeats  Stephen Zimba via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albert Mengue  defeats  Josias Ze Ognane via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hamza Ghazouani  defeats  Junior Dassinou via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Elawady  defeats  Youcef Islam Yaiche via KO/TKO   0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Boniface Maina  defeats  Mohammed Rabii via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Seydina Mouhamed Konate  defeats  Seth Gyimah via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Younes Nemouchi  defeats  Ibrahim Kaba via KO/TKO, Abandoned   2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mourad Kadi  defeats  David Bawah Akankolim via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yasmine Moutaki  defeats  Helena Ismael Bagao via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Janet Acquah  defeats  Siphamandla Magaya Veliswa via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Olivier Vlavonou  defeats  Marry Corr via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Simnikiwe Bongco  defeats  Merven Clair via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Isaac Zebra Junior  defeats  Malou Deng via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tiago Osorio Muxanga  defeats  Alfred Kotey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shain Boniface  defeats  Sekou Doumbia via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Moshood Fatai  defeats  Raul Abaga via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdelrahman Oraby  defeats  Youssef Rafrafi via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gebhard Ipinge  defeats  Peter Pita via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Coulibaly  defeats  Abdelazim Ali via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carina Varela  defeats  Sarah Apew via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hadjila Khelif  defeats  Rahma Mohamed via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Isabel Mulungo  defeats  Sagar Sy via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassine Nordine Issufo  defeats  Bakora Kolongo via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Theophilous Allotey  defeats  Fitwi Tumay Nigus via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Idriss Kitangila Kabwe  defeats  Salumu Mohamedi via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   George Molwantwa  defeats  Power Athanas Omboupiako via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 5:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alain Christian Sangue  defeats  Yaya Kone via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdourahmane Ndiaye  defeats  Elisandro Sanches da Silva via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tryagain Ndevelo  defeats  Mwengo Mwale via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dolapo Omole  defeats  Abu Kanu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Islem Ferchichi  defeats  Naomie Yumba via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Felistus Nkandu  defeats  Nisrine Amine via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Teresia Wanjiru  defeats  Barbra Paul via KO/TKO, Walkover   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Macharia  defeats  Thibaut Ngbandamale via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdul Wahid Omar  defeats  Amzolele Dyeyi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Armando Rugoberto Sigauque  defeats  Jonathan Kyobe via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta  defeats  Samuel Njau via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ahmed Alkoum  defeats  Mamadou Samou Bah via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdoul Karim Bathily  defeats  Amir Kelany via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hichem Maouche  defeats  Franck Mombey via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mathealira Seholoholo  defeats  Musa Cham via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page

  • Middle Easy : Herb Dean Recalls Being Threatened By Chuck Liddell, Punched By Daniel Cormier And Talks About Beef Within Refs
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ABC 6 commentary team, broadcast plans set: Two UFC Hall of Famers on call for Saudi Arabia debut
  • MMA Junkie : Michael Page: Ian Machado Garry 'doesn't seem to be his usual self' ahead of UFC 303
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White: 'Poor' Michael Chandler likely to wait for Conor McGregor after UFC 303 cancellation
  • MMA Junkie : Johnny Eblen vs. Fabian Edwards rematch headlines Bellator Champions Series: London
  • Bad Left Hook : ‘I left a bit of me in there that night’: Wardley reflects on draw with Clarke
  • Bad Left Hook : ‘I left a bit of me in there that night’: Fabio Wardley reflects on draw with Frazer Clarke
  • MMA Junkie : Josefine Knutsson sends message to women's strawweights after UFC on ESPN 58 win over Julia Polastri
  • Jits Magazine : Johnny Hernandez Invitational 1 Full Results And Review
  • Jits Magazine : Jiu Jitsu Insider – Learn The Secrets Of The BJJ World 
  • Jits Magazine : Damien Anderson Continues Fantastic MMA Run With Submission Win At Fury FC 92
  • MMA Mania : Midnight Mania: White Uncertain McGregor Fights Again, Expects ‘Poor Chandler’ To Wait Indefinitely
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 58 reactions: Winning and losing fighters on social media
  • MMA Mania : Saudi Arabia Loses Seventh Fight
  • Middle Easy : Woman Suing Conor McGregor is Victim of Horrifying Home Invasion, One Hospitalized with Stab Wound
  • Middle Easy : Dana White Sets Record Straight on Conor McGregor and Khamzat Chimaev’s Recent UFC Withdrawals
  • MMA Junkie : Javier Mendez says Khabib Nurmagomedov 'needs to master' cornering: 'He goes a little crazy'
  • MMA Mania : Dana On Khamzat: ‘Every Time He Gets Close, He Gets Really Sick’
  • MMA Junkie : Brian Ortega vs. Diego Lopes: Odds and what to know ahead of UFC 303 co-main event
  • MMAFighting.com : Alex Perez awaits MRI after nasty UFC Vegas 93 injury, unsure of return timetable