Ajax loader

Topic: 2018 IMMAF European Championships

2018 IMMAF European Championships: Day 5 - Finals

Anonymous Mode

You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.

Tapology
Tapology
  • Location: www.tapology.com
  • Member Since: 2012.01.20
  • Predictions:  0  |  0.0%
  • Forum Posts:  6,228
  • Post Score: 10

06.22.2018 | 6:36 AM ET

This is the official discussion thread for 2018 IMMAF European Championships.
  • The event starts on Friday, June 22 at 11:00am ET
  • Predictions lock -240 minutes before the event start time

  • Enjoy the fights!
    2018 IMMAF European Championships
    Bout   Info
    Mihai Dorobantu   defeats   Damian Visenjak   via Submission, Armbar   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
    Ryan Spillane   defeats   Daniel Yankov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
    Murtaza Talha Ali   defeats   Anton Turkalj   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Dario Bellandi   defeats   Radu Zarioiu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page
    Sola Axel   defeats   Issa Isakov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Pavel Senchenko   defeats   Kaupo Kokamägi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Amir Malekpour   defeats   Mici Saaristo   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page
    Renato Vidovic   defeats   Denislav Hadzhiev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
    Oktay Arif   defeats   Giacomo Santoro   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Julia Dorny   defeats   Jenni Kivioja   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Frida Vastamäki   defeats   Joanne Doyle   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
    Janika Antinmaa   defeats   Ilaria Norcia   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
    Anna Astvik   defeats   Nina Back   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Jenna Horto   defeats   Ana Maria Mavru   via KO/TKO   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
    Trevor Makengo   defeats   Brian Draper   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Roan Crocker   defeats   Wladislaw Keilbach   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
    Eduard Kexel   defeats   Zubair Gadzhiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Eryk Walecki   defeats   Nahom Alem   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Jake Nichols   defeats   Ali Yaqoob   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
    Jamie Abbott-Bissett   defeats   Abylay Korgenov   via Submission, Armbar   1:43 Round 3 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page
    Anna Gaul   defeats   Lea Maria Zinkanell   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page

    Responses

    Tapology
    Tapology
    • Location: www.tapology.com
    • Member Since: 2012.01.20
    • Predictions:  0  |  0.0%
    • Forum Posts:  6,228
    • Post Score: 10

    06.22.2018 | 6:36 AM ET

    The prediction deadline for this event has been changed.
  • Old Lock: -240 minutes before the event start time
  • New Lock: -180 minutes before the event start time

  • Predictions now lock on Friday, June 22 at 8:00am ET.


    You must be signed in to reply. Sign in or register to join the discussion.

    As an anonymous reader, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.

    • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Night Buenos Aires Tapology coverage is now live
    • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Austin Arnett vs. Humberto Bandenay - Round 3 is in progress.
    • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Join the UFC Fight Night Buenos Aires live discussion
    • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Tapology Picks: Austin Arnett 10% Humberto Bandenay 90%
    • Us Austin "Golden Boy" Arnett (15-5-0) WA, US is the #131st Top Featherweight MMA fighter.
    • Pe Humberto Bandenay (14-5-0, 1 NC) Lima Region, PE is the #115th Top Featherweight MMA fighter.
    • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Night 140 features 12 MMA bouts
    • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square The event takes place from Luna Park in Buenos Aires, Argentina